67 Bus Schedule 67th Ave – Valley Metro

See 67 Bus Schedule 67th Ave – Valley Metro trip planner Local, Phoenix transport routes near me.

Valley Metro Local Bus 67 Bus Schedule 67th Ave

Bus Schedule 67 67th Ave.

Valley Metro 67 Bus Schedule 67th Ave

VAlley Metro Bus Schedule

Nortbound – Bus Valley Metro

Weekday

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

4:01 AM 4:31 AM 5:01 AM 5:28 AM 5:57 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

4:08 AM 4:38 AM 5:08 AM 5:38 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

4:17 AM 4:47 AM 5:17 AM 5:47 AM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

4:24 AM 4:54 AM 5:24 AM 5:54 AM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

6:26 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

6:08 AM 6:37 AM 7:06 AM 7:36 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

6:17 AM 6:46 AM 7:16 AM 7:46 AM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

6:24 AM 6:54 AM 7:24 AM 7:54 AM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:35 AM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

6:41 AM 7:13 AM 7:44 AM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

6:49 AM 7:21 AM 7:52 AM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

6:59 AM 7:31 AM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

8:25 AM 8:56 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

8:06 AM 8:36 AM 9:06 AM 9:36 AM 10:06 AM 10:36 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

8:16 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

8:24 AM 8:54 AM 9:24 AM 9:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:54 AM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

8:14 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

8:23 AM 8:52 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:23 AM 10:53 AM 11:23 AM 11:53 AM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

8:02 AM 8:33 AM 9:02 AM 9:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:33 AM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

12:24 PM 12:54 PM 1:24 PM 1:54 PM 2:22 PM 2:52 PM 3:22 PM 3:53 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

12:06 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:44 PM 3:14 PM 3:44 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

12:24 PM 12:54 PM 1:24 PM 1:54 PM 2:24 PM 2:54 PM 3:24 PM 3:54 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:06 PM 3:36 PM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

12:13 PM 12:44 PM 1:14 PM 1:44 PM 2:14 PM 2:42 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

12:23 PM 12:54 PM 1:24 PM 1:54 PM 2:24 PM 2:52 PM 3:22 PM 3:52 PM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

12:03 PM 12:33 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:58 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:05 PM 6:35 PM 7:06 PM 7:37 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:45 PM 7:16 PM 7:46 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 5:54 PM 6:24 PM 6:54 PM 7:24 PM 7:54 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

4:06 PM 4:37 PM 5:07 PM 5:37 PM 6:07 PM 6:37 PM 7:07 PM 7:35 PM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

4:13 PM 4:44 PM 5:14 PM 5:44 PM 6:14 PM 6:44 PM 7:14 PM 7:42 PM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

4:22 PM 4:53 PM 5:23 PM 5:53 PM 6:23 PM 6:53 PM 7:23 PM 7:51 PM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:03 PM 6:33 PM 7:03 PM 7:33 PM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

8:29 PM 9:02 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

8:07 PM 8:37 PM 9:10 PM 9:41 PM 10:11 PM 10:41 PM 11:11 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

8:16 PM 8:46 PM 9:18 PM 9:48 PM 10:18 PM 10:48 PM 11:18 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

8:24 PM 8:54 PM 9:24 PM 9:54 PM 10:24 PM 10:54 PM 11:24 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:03 PM 9:33 PM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:18 PM 9:48 PM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

8:01 PM 8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:27 PM 9:57 PM

Saturday

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

5:18 AM 5:48 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

5:25 AM 5:55 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

5:33 AM
67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

5:40 AM
67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

6:18 AM 6:48 AM 7:18 AM 7:48 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

6:03 AM 6:33 AM 7:03 AM 7:33 AM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

6:49 AM 7:49 AM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

6:55 AM 7:55 AM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

7:04 AM
67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

7:14 AM
67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

8:18 AM 8:47 AM 9:17 AM 9:47 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:16 AM 11:46 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

8:25 AM 8:54 AM 9:24 AM 9:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:23 AM 11:53 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

8:03 AM 8:33 AM 9:03 AM 9:33 AM 10:03 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:32 AM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

8:49 AM 9:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

8:55 AM 9:56 AM 10:56 AM 11:56 AM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

8:04 AM 9:05 AM 10:06 AM 11:06 AM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

8:14 AM 9:15 AM 10:16 AM 11:16 AM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

12:14 PM 12:44 PM 1:14 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

12:23 PM 12:53 PM 1:23 PM 1:54 PM 2:24 PM 2:54 PM 3:24 PM 3:54 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:03 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

12:50 PM 1:50 PM 2:50 PM 3:50 PM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

12:56 PM 1:56 PM 2:56 PM 3:56 PM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

12:06 PM 1:06 PM 2:06 PM 3:06 PM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

12:16 PM 1:16 PM 2:16 PM 3:16 PM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:17 PM 5:47 PM 6:17 PM 6:48 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 5:54 PM 6:24 PM 6:55 PM 7:25 PM 7:55 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

4:03 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:03 PM 6:33 PM 7:03 PM 7:33 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:40 PM 7:10 PM 7:40 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

4:50 PM 5:49 PM 6:49 PM 7:49 PM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

4:56 PM 5:55 PM 6:55 PM 7:55 PM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

4:06 PM 5:06 PM 6:04 PM 7:04 PM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

4:16 PM 5:16 PM 6:14 PM 7:14 PM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

8:18 PM 8:49 PM 9:21 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM 10:51 PM 11:21 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

8:25 PM 8:56 PM 9:27 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM 11:27 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

8:03 PM 8:33 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM 11:34 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM 11:40 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

8:03 PM
67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

8:13 PM

Sunday

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

5:18 AM 5:48 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

5:25 AM 5:55 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

5:33 AM
67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

5:40 AM
67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

6:18 AM 6:48 AM 7:18 AM 7:48 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

6:03 AM 6:33 AM 7:03 AM 7:33 AM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

6:49 AM 7:49 AM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

6:55 AM 7:55 AM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

7:04 AM
67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

7:14 AM
67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

8:18 AM 8:47 AM 9:17 AM 9:47 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:16 AM 11:46 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

8:25 AM 8:54 AM 9:24 AM 9:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:23 AM 11:53 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

8:03 AM 8:33 AM 9:03 AM 9:33 AM 10:03 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:32 AM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

8:49 AM 9:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

8:55 AM 9:56 AM 10:56 AM 11:56 AM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

8:04 AM 9:05 AM 10:06 AM 11:06 AM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

8:14 AM 9:15 AM 10:16 AM 11:16 AM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

12:14 PM 12:44 PM 1:14 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

12:23 PM 12:53 PM 1:23 PM 1:54 PM 2:24 PM 2:54 PM 3:24 PM 3:54 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:03 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

12:50 PM 1:50 PM 2:50 PM 3:50 PM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

12:56 PM 1:56 PM 2:56 PM 3:56 PM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

12:06 PM 1:06 PM 2:06 PM 3:06 PM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

12:16 PM 1:16 PM 2:16 PM 3:16 PM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:17 PM 5:47 PM 6:17 PM 6:48 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 5:54 PM 6:24 PM 6:55 PM 7:25 PM 7:55 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

4:03 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:03 PM 6:33 PM 7:03 PM 7:33 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:40 PM 7:10 PM 7:40 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

4:50 PM 5:49 PM 6:49 PM 7:49 PM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

4:56 PM 5:55 PM 6:55 PM 7:55 PM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

4:06 PM 5:06 PM 6:04 PM 7:04 PM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

4:16 PM 5:16 PM 6:14 PM 7:14 PM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18023

8:18 PM 8:49 PM 9:21 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM 10:51 PM 11:21 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14314

8:25 PM 8:56 PM 9:27 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM 11:27 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 14321

8:03 PM 8:33 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM 11:34 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 14329

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM 11:40 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14337

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14345

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14357

8:03 PM
67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 15984

8:13 PM

Southbound – Valley Metro

Weekday

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

5:54 AM
67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

4:26 AM 4:56 AM 5:26 AM 5:56 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

4:05 AM 4:35 AM 5:05 AM 5:35 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

4:15 AM 4:45 AM 5:15 AM 5:45 AM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

4:23 AM 4:53 AM 5:23 AM 5:53 AM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:51 AM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

6:02 AM 6:30 AM 7:00 AM 7:30 AM 7:59 AM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

6:10 AM 6:39 AM 7:09 AM 7:39 AM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

6:18 AM 6:48 AM 7:18 AM 7:48 AM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

6:26 AM 6:56 AM 7:26 AM 7:56 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

6:05 AM 6:36 AM 7:06 AM 7:36 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

6:15 AM 6:46 AM 7:16 AM 7:46 AM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

6:23 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

8:21 AM 8:51 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

8:29 AM 8:59 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

8:08 AM 8:38 AM 9:08 AM 9:39 AM 10:09 AM 10:39 AM 11:09 AM 11:39 AM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

8:17 AM 8:47 AM 9:17 AM 9:47 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:17 AM 11:47 AM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

8:26 AM 8:56 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:17 AM 11:47 AM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

8:24 AM 8:54 AM 9:23 AM 9:53 AM 10:23 AM 10:53 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

12:00 PM 12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

12:09 PM 12:39 PM 1:09 PM 1:39 PM 2:09 PM 2:39 PM 3:09 PM 3:39 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

12:17 PM 12:47 PM 1:17 PM 1:47 PM 2:17 PM 2:47 PM 3:17 PM 3:47 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:36 PM 3:06 PM 3:36 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

12:17 PM 12:48 PM 1:18 PM 1:48 PM 2:18 PM 2:48 PM 3:18 PM 3:48 PM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

12:25 PM 12:57 PM 1:27 PM 1:57 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

4:19 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:22 PM 7:52 PM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

4:28 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:30 PM 7:00 PM 7:30 PM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

4:09 PM 4:38 PM 5:08 PM 5:38 PM 6:08 PM 6:39 PM 7:09 PM 7:39 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

4:17 PM 4:46 PM 5:16 PM 5:46 PM 6:16 PM 6:47 PM 7:17 PM 7:47 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:56 PM 6:26 PM 6:56 PM 7:26 PM 7:56 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

4:06 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:35 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM 6:47 PM 7:17 PM 7:45 PM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

4:28 PM 4:57 PM 5:27 PM 5:57 PM 6:27 PM 6:55 PM 7:25 PM 7:53 PM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

8:23 PM 8:54 PM 9:24 PM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

8:00 PM 8:31 PM 9:02 PM 9:32 PM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

8:09 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

8:17 PM 8:48 PM 9:18 PM 9:48 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

8:26 PM 8:56 PM 9:26 PM 9:56 PM 10:26 PM 10:56 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:03 PM 9:33 PM 10:03 PM 10:33 PM 11:03 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

8:15 PM 8:45 PM 9:11 PM 9:41 PM 10:11 PM 10:41 PM 11:11 PM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

8:23 PM 8:52 PM 9:18 PM 9:48 PM 10:18 PM 10:48 PM 11:18 PM

Saturday

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

5:15 AM 5:45 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

5:22 AM 5:52 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

5:30 AM
67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

5:38 AM
67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

6:42 AM 7:41 AM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

6:52 AM 7:51 AM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

7:00 AM
67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

7:07 AM
67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

6:00 AM 6:30 AM 7:00 AM 7:30 AM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

6:08 AM 6:38 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

8:40 AM 9:40 AM 10:39 AM 11:39 AM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

8:50 AM 9:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

8:00 AM 8:59 AM 9:59 AM 10:59 AM 11:59 AM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

8:07 AM 9:06 AM 10:06 AM 11:06 AM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

8:22 AM 8:52 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

8:08 AM 8:38 AM 9:08 AM 9:38 AM 10:08 AM 10:38 AM 11:08 AM 11:38 AM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

12:39 PM 1:39 PM 2:39 PM 3:39 PM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

12:50 PM 1:50 PM 2:50 PM 3:50 PM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

12:59 PM 1:59 PM 2:59 PM 3:59 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

12:06 PM 1:06 PM 2:06 PM 3:06 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

12:22 PM 12:52 PM 1:22 PM 1:52 PM 2:22 PM 2:53 PM 3:23 PM 3:53 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

12:00 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

12:08 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

4:39 PM 5:39 PM 6:39 PM 7:43 PM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

4:50 PM 5:50 PM 6:50 PM 7:53 PM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

4:59 PM 5:59 PM 6:59 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

4:06 PM 5:06 PM 6:06 PM 7:06 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:45 PM 7:15 PM 7:45 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

4:23 PM 4:53 PM 5:23 PM 5:53 PM 6:23 PM 6:52 PM 7:22 PM 7:52 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

4:03 PM 4:31 PM 5:01 PM 5:31 PM 6:01 PM 6:31 PM 7:00 PM 7:30 PM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

4:12 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:39 PM 7:08 PM 7:38 PM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

8:43 PM
67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

8:53 PM
67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

8:01 PM 9:01 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

8:07 PM 9:07 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

8:15 PM 8:45 PM 9:15 PM 9:45 PM 10:15 PM 10:45 PM 11:15 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

8:22 PM 8:52 PM 9:22 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

8:00 PM 8:30 PM 9:00 PM 9:30 PM 10:00 PM 10:30 PM 11:00 PM 11:30 PM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

8:07 PM 8:37 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM 11:07 PM 11:37 PM

Sunday

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

5:15 AM 5:45 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

5:22 AM 5:52 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

5:30 AM
67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

5:38 AM
67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

6:42 AM 7:41 AM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

6:52 AM 7:51 AM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

7:00 AM
67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

7:07 AM
67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

6:00 AM 6:30 AM 7:00 AM 7:30 AM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

6:08 AM 6:38 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

8:40 AM 9:40 AM 10:39 AM 11:39 AM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

8:50 AM 9:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:50 AM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

8:00 AM 8:59 AM 9:59 AM 10:59 AM 11:59 AM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

8:07 AM 9:06 AM 10:06 AM 11:06 AM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

8:22 AM 8:52 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

8:08 AM 8:38 AM 9:08 AM 9:38 AM 10:08 AM 10:38 AM 11:08 AM 11:38 AM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

12:39 PM 1:39 PM 2:39 PM 3:39 PM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

12:50 PM 1:50 PM 2:50 PM 3:50 PM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

12:59 PM 1:59 PM 2:59 PM 3:59 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

12:06 PM 1:06 PM 2:06 PM 3:06 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

12:22 PM 12:52 PM 1:22 PM 1:52 PM 2:22 PM 2:53 PM 3:23 PM 3:53 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

12:00 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

12:08 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

4:39 PM 5:39 PM 6:39 PM 7:43 PM

67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

4:50 PM 5:50 PM 6:50 PM 7:53 PM

67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

4:59 PM 5:59 PM 6:59 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

4:06 PM 5:06 PM 6:06 PM 7:06 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:45 PM 7:15 PM 7:45 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

4:23 PM 4:53 PM 5:23 PM 5:53 PM 6:23 PM 6:52 PM 7:22 PM 7:52 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

4:03 PM 4:31 PM 5:01 PM 5:31 PM 6:01 PM 6:31 PM 7:00 PM 7:30 PM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

4:12 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:39 PM 7:08 PM 7:38 PM

67th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 16143

8:43 PM
67th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 14378

8:53 PM
67th Av & Olive Av Stop 14388

8:01 PM 9:01 PM

67th Av & Glendale Av Stop 14395

8:07 PM 9:07 PM

67th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13445

8:15 PM 8:45 PM 9:15 PM 9:45 PM 10:15 PM 10:45 PM 11:15 PM

67th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11414

8:22 PM 8:52 PM 9:22 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM

67th Av & Van Buren St Stop 14409

8:00 PM 8:30 PM 9:00 PM 9:30 PM 10:00 PM 10:30 PM 11:00 PM 11:30 PM

67th Av & Pioneer St Stop 18022

8:07 PM 8:37 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM 11:07 PM 11:37 PM

67 67th Ave

View Schedule

67 Bus Schedule 67th Ave Valley Metro

View Map Valley Metro Route 67โ€”67th Avenue Northbound

From 67th Avenue/ Pioneer Street to 67th Avenue/Union Hills Drive (Seven days a week):

From Sierra Linda High School (Pioneer Street): North on 67th Avenue to Union Hills Drive.

From 67th Avenue/Pioneer Street to 67th Avenue/Camelback Road (Seven days a week):

From Sierra Linda High School (Pioneer Street): North on 67th Avenue to Camelback Road.
Route 67โ€”67th Avenue Southbound

From 67th Avenue/Union Hills to 67th Avenue/Pioneer Street (Seven days a week):

South on 67th Avenue past Lower Buckeye Road to Sierra Linda High School. (Pioneer Street)

From 67th Avenue/Camelback Road to 67th Avenue/Pioneer Street (Seven days a week):

South on 67th Avenue past Lower Buckeye Road to Sierra Linda High School (Pioneer Street).

VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE
VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE