59 Bus Schedule 59th Ave – Valley Metro

See 59 Bus Schedule 59th Ave – Valley Metro trip planner Local, Phoenix transport routes near me.

Valley Metro Local Bus 59 Bus Schedule 59th Ave

Bus Schedule 59 59th Ave.

Valley Metro 59 Bus Schedule 59th Ave

VAlley Metro Bus Schedule

Nortbound – Bus Valley Metro

Weekday

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

3:54 AM
59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

3:56 AM
59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

4:24 AM 4:54 AM 5:24 AM 5:52 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

4:26 AM 4:56 AM 5:26 AM 5:54 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

4:04 AM 4:34 AM 5:04 AM 5:34 AM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

4:13 AM 4:43 AM 5:13 AM 5:43 AM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

5:52 AM
59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

6:24 AM 6:54 AM 7:24 AM 7:54 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

6:02 AM 6:32 AM 7:02 AM 7:32 AM

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

6:31 AM 7:01 AM 7:31 AM

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

8:24 AM 8:54 AM 9:24 AM 9:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:54 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

8:26 AM 8:56 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

8:24 AM 8:54 AM 9:24 AM 9:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:54 AM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

8:02 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

8:13 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:16 AM 11:46 AM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

8:22 AM 8:54 AM 9:24 AM 9:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

8:01 AM 8:31 AM 9:03 AM 9:33 AM 10:03 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:34 AM

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

12:24 PM 12:52 PM 1:22 PM 1:52 PM 2:22 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

12:26 PM 12:54 PM 1:24 PM 1:54 PM 2:24 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:03 PM 1:33 PM 2:03 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

12:24 PM 12:54 PM 1:24 PM 1:54 PM 2:24 PM 2:54 PM 3:24 PM 3:54 PM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

12:16 PM 12:46 PM 1:17 PM 1:47 PM 2:17 PM 2:47 PM 3:16 PM 3:46 PM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

12:25 PM 12:55 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:06 PM 3:35 PM

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

4:19 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:53 PM 7:26 PM 7:56 PM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

4:21 PM 4:52 PM 5:22 PM 5:52 PM 6:22 PM 6:55 PM 7:28 PM 7:58 PM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

4:03 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:03 PM 6:33 PM 7:03 PM 7:36 PM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM 7:13 PM 7:43 PM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:23 PM 5:53 PM 6:23 PM 6:53 PM 7:22 PM 7:52 PM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:33 PM 6:03 PM 6:33 PM 7:01 PM 7:30 PM

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

4:16 PM 4:46 PM 5:16 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:44 PM 7:12 PM 7:41 PM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:54 PM 6:24 PM 6:53 PM 7:20 PM 7:49 PM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:01 PM 7:28 PM 7:57 PM

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

8:26 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

8:28 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

8:06 PM 8:36 PM 9:06 PM 9:36 PM 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

8:13 PM 8:43 PM 9:13 PM 9:43 PM 10:13 PM 10:43 PM 11:13 PM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

8:22 PM 8:52 PM 9:21 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

8:00 PM 8:30 PM 9:00 PM 9:28 PM 9:58 PM 10:28 PM

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

8:11 PM 8:41 PM 9:10 PM 9:38 PM 10:08 PM 10:38 PM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

8:19 PM 8:49 PM 9:17 PM 9:45 PM 10:15 PM 10:45 PM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

8:27 PM 8:57 PM 9:24 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM

Saturday

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

4:55 AM 5:25 AM 5:55 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

4:57 AM 5:27 AM 5:57 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

5:05 AM 5:35 AM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

5:13 AM 5:43 AM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

6:21 AM 7:21 AM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

6:30 AM 7:30 AM

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

6:41 AM 7:41 AM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

6:48 AM 7:48 AM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

6:56 AM 7:56 AM

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

8:23 AM 9:23 AM 10:23 AM 11:23 AM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

8:32 AM 9:32 AM 10:32 AM 11:32 AM

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

8:43 AM 9:43 AM 10:43 AM 11:44 AM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

8:50 AM 9:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:51 AM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

8:58 AM 9:58 AM 10:58 AM 11:59 AM

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

12:25 PM 12:53 PM 1:23 PM 1:53 PM 2:23 PM 2:53 PM 3:23 PM 3:53 PM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

12:27 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

12:23 PM 1:23 PM 2:23 PM 3:23 PM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

12:32 PM 1:33 PM 2:33 PM 3:33 PM

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

12:44 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 3:45 PM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

12:51 PM 1:52 PM 2:52 PM 3:52 PM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

12:59 PM 2:00 PM 3:01 PM

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

4:23 PM 4:53 PM 5:23 PM 5:53 PM 6:23 PM 6:54 PM 7:26 PM 7:56 PM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:56 PM 7:28 PM 7:58 PM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:04 PM 7:36 PM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM 7:13 PM 7:43 PM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

4:23 PM 5:22 PM 6:22 PM 7:22 PM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

4:33 PM 5:32 PM 6:32 PM 7:30 PM

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

4:45 PM 5:44 PM 6:43 PM 7:41 PM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

4:52 PM 5:51 PM 6:50 PM 7:48 PM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

4:01 PM 5:01 PM 5:58 PM 6:57 PM 7:55 PM

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

8:26 PM 8:58 PM 9:28 PM 9:58 PM 10:28 PM 10:58 PM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

8:28 PM 9:00 PM 9:30 PM 10:00 PM 10:30 PM 11:00 PM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

8:06 PM 8:36 PM 9:06 PM 9:36 PM 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

8:13 PM 8:43 PM 9:13 PM 9:43 PM 10:13 PM 10:43 PM 11:13 PM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

8:22 PM 9:21 PM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

8:30 PM 9:28 PM

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

8:41 PM 9:38 PM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

8:48 PM 9:45 PM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

8:55 PM 9:51 PM

Sunday

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

4:55 AM 5:25 AM 5:55 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

4:57 AM 5:27 AM 5:57 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

5:05 AM 5:35 AM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

5:13 AM 5:43 AM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

6:21 AM 7:21 AM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

6:30 AM 7:30 AM

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

6:41 AM 7:41 AM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

6:48 AM 7:48 AM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

6:56 AM 7:56 AM

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

8:23 AM 9:23 AM 10:23 AM 11:23 AM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

8:32 AM 9:32 AM 10:32 AM 11:32 AM

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

8:43 AM 9:43 AM 10:43 AM 11:44 AM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

8:50 AM 9:50 AM 10:50 AM 11:51 AM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

8:58 AM 9:58 AM 10:58 AM 11:59 AM

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

12:25 PM 12:53 PM 1:23 PM 1:53 PM 2:23 PM 2:53 PM 3:23 PM 3:53 PM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

12:27 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

12:23 PM 1:23 PM 2:23 PM 3:23 PM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

12:32 PM 1:33 PM 2:33 PM 3:33 PM

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

12:44 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 3:45 PM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

12:51 PM 1:52 PM 2:52 PM 3:52 PM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

12:59 PM 2:00 PM 3:01 PM

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

4:23 PM 4:53 PM 5:23 PM 5:53 PM 6:23 PM 6:54 PM 7:26 PM 7:56 PM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:56 PM 7:28 PM 7:58 PM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:04 PM 7:36 PM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM 7:13 PM 7:43 PM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

4:23 PM 5:22 PM 6:22 PM 7:22 PM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

4:33 PM 5:32 PM 6:32 PM 7:30 PM

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

4:45 PM 5:44 PM 6:43 PM 7:41 PM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

4:52 PM 5:51 PM 6:50 PM 7:48 PM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

4:01 PM 5:01 PM 5:58 PM 6:57 PM 7:55 PM

59th Av & Buckeye Rd Stop 13673

8:26 PM 8:58 PM 9:28 PM 9:58 PM 10:28 PM 10:58 PM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 18617

8:28 PM 9:00 PM 9:30 PM 10:00 PM 10:30 PM 11:00 PM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18610

8:06 PM 8:36 PM 9:06 PM 9:36 PM 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13692

8:13 PM 8:43 PM 9:13 PM 9:43 PM 10:13 PM 10:43 PM 11:13 PM

59th Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13700

8:22 PM 9:21 PM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13712

8:30 PM 9:28 PM

59th Av & Calavar Rd Stop 18140

8:41 PM 9:38 PM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13730

8:48 PM 9:45 PM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

8:55 PM 9:51 PM

Southbound – Valley Metro

Weekday

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

4:51 AM 5:20 AM 5:49 AM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13746

4:56 AM 5:25 AM 5:55 AM

59th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13758

5:02 AM 5:31 AM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13769

5:15 AM 5:44 AM

59th Av & Glendale Av Stop 13780

5:26 AM 5:55 AM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13788

4:06 AM 4:36 AM 5:06 AM 5:36 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13796

4:14 AM 4:44 AM 5:14 AM 5:44 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 13804

4:24 AM 4:54 AM 5:24 AM 5:54 AM

Buckeye Rd & 59th Av Stop 10968

4:27 AM 4:57 AM 5:27 AM 5:57 AM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

6:19 AM 6:49 AM 7:20 AM 7:49 AM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13746

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:26 AM 7:55 AM

59th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13758

6:01 AM 6:31 AM 7:01 AM 7:32 AM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13769

6:14 AM 6:44 AM 7:14 AM 7:45 AM

59th Av & Glendale Av Stop 13780

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:56 AM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13788

6:06 AM 6:36 AM 7:06 AM 7:36 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13796

6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 13804

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

Buckeye Rd & 59th Av Stop 10968

6:28 AM 6:58 AM 7:28 AM 7:58 AM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:19 AM 9:49 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 11:48 AM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13746

8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

59th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13758

8:02 AM 8:32 AM 9:02 AM 9:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13769

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

59th Av & Glendale Av Stop 13780

8:26 AM 8:56 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13788

8:06 AM 8:36 AM 9:06 AM 9:36 AM 10:06 AM 10:36 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13796

8:16 AM 8:46 AM 9:16 AM 9:46 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:46 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 13804

8:26 AM 8:57 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

Buckeye Rd & 59th Av Stop 10968

8:29 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:18 PM 5:50 PM 6:21 PM 6:52 PM 7:22 PM 7:52 PM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13746

4:22 PM 4:52 PM 5:25 PM 5:56 PM 6:27 PM 6:58 PM 7:28 PM 7:58 PM

59th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13758

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:32 PM 6:02 PM 6:33 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13769

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:12 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:46 PM 7:17 PM 7:47 PM

59th Av & Glendale Av Stop 13780

4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 5:57 PM 6:27 PM 6:57 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13788

4:06 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:36 PM 7:06 PM 7:36 PM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13796

4:17 PM 4:47 PM 5:17 PM 5:47 PM 6:17 PM 6:43 PM 7:13 PM 7:43 PM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 13804

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM 6:54 PM 7:24 PM 7:54 PM

Buckeye Rd & 59th Av Stop 10968

4:01 PM 4:31 PM 5:01 PM 5:31 PM 6:01 PM 6:31 PM 6:57 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

8:28 PM 9:01 PM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13746

8:34 PM 9:07 PM

59th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13758

8:04 PM 8:40 PM 9:12 PM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13769

8:17 PM 8:52 PM 9:22 PM

59th Av & Glendale Av Stop 13780

8:27 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13788

8:06 PM 8:36 PM 9:06 PM 9:36 PM 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13796

8:13 PM 8:43 PM 9:13 PM 9:43 PM 10:13 PM 10:43 PM 11:13 PM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 13804

8:24 PM 8:53 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 10:50 PM 11:20 PM

Buckeye Rd & 59th Av Stop 10968

8:27 PM 8:56 PM 9:23 PM 9:53 PM 10:23 PM 10:53 PM 11:23 PM

Saturday

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

5:18 AM
59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13746

5:23 AM
59th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13758

5:30 AM
59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13769

5:41 AM
59th Av & Glendale Av Stop 13780

5:49 AM
59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13788

4:57 AM 5:27 AM 5:57 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13796

5:04 AM 5:34 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 13804

5:12 AM 5:42 AM

Buckeye Rd & 59th Av Stop 10968

5:15 AM 5:45 AM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

6:18 AM 7:18 AM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13746

6:23 AM 7:23 AM

59th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13758

6:30 AM 7:30 AM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13769

6:41 AM 7:41 AM

59th Av & Glendale Av Stop 13780

6:49 AM 7:49 AM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13788

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13796

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 13804

6:12 AM 6:42 AM 7:12 AM 7:42 AM

Buckeye Rd & 59th Av Stop 10968

6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

8:18 AM 9:18 AM 10:13 AM 11:13 AM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13746

8:23 AM 9:23 AM 10:19 AM 11:19 AM

59th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13758

8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:26 AM 11:26 AM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13769

8:41 AM 9:41 AM 10:38 AM 11:38 AM

59th Av & Glendale Av Stop 13780

8:49 AM 9:49 AM 10:48 AM 11:48 AM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13788

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13796

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 13804

8:12 AM 8:42 AM 9:12 AM 9:42 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

Buckeye Rd & 59th Av Stop 10968

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:46 AM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

12:13 PM 1:13 PM 2:13 PM 3:13 PM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13746

12:19 PM 1:19 PM 2:19 PM 3:19 PM

59th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13758

12:26 PM 1:26 PM 2:26 PM 3:26 PM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13769

12:38 PM 1:38 PM 2:38 PM 3:38 PM

59th Av & Glendale Av Stop 13780

12:48 PM 1:48 PM 2:48 PM 3:48 PM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13788

12:27 PM 12:57 PM 1:27 PM 1:57 PM 2:27 PM 2:57 PM 3:27 PM 3:57 PM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13796

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 13804

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM

Buckeye Rd & 59th Av Stop 10968

12:16 PM 12:46 PM 1:16 PM 1:46 PM 2:16 PM 2:46 PM 3:16 PM 3:46 PM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

4:13 PM 5:13 PM 6:13 PM 7:19 PM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13746

4:19 PM 5:19 PM 6:19 PM 7:24 PM

59th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13758

4:26 PM 5:26 PM 6:26 PM 7:30 PM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13769

4:38 PM 5:38 PM 6:38 PM 7:41 PM

59th Av & Glendale Av Stop 13780

4:48 PM 5:48 PM 6:48 PM 7:49 PM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13788

4:27 PM 4:57 PM 5:27 PM 5:57 PM 6:27 PM 6:57 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13796

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 13804

4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

Buckeye Rd & 59th Av Stop 10968

4:16 PM 4:46 PM 5:16 PM 5:46 PM 6:16 PM 6:46 PM 7:15 PM 7:45 PM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

8:19 PM
59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13746

8:24 PM
59th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13758

8:30 PM
59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13769

8:41 PM
59th Av & Glendale Av Stop 13780

8:49 PM
59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13788

8:27 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13796

8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 13804

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:42 PM 10:12 PM 10:42 PM 11:12 PM

Buckeye Rd & 59th Av Stop 10968

8:15 PM 8:45 PM 9:15 PM 9:45 PM 10:15 PM 10:45 PM 11:15 PM

Sunday

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

5:18 AM
59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13746

5:23 AM
59th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13758

5:30 AM
59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13769

5:41 AM
59th Av & Glendale Av Stop 13780

5:49 AM
59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13788

4:57 AM 5:27 AM 5:57 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13796

5:04 AM 5:34 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 13804

5:12 AM 5:42 AM

Buckeye Rd & 59th Av Stop 10968

5:15 AM 5:45 AM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

6:18 AM 7:18 AM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13746

6:23 AM 7:23 AM

59th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13758

6:30 AM 7:30 AM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13769

6:41 AM 7:41 AM

59th Av & Glendale Av Stop 13780

6:49 AM 7:49 AM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13788

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13796

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 13804

6:12 AM 6:42 AM 7:12 AM 7:42 AM

Buckeye Rd & 59th Av Stop 10968

6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

8:18 AM 9:18 AM 10:13 AM 11:13 AM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13746

8:23 AM 9:23 AM 10:19 AM 11:19 AM

59th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13758

8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:26 AM 11:26 AM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13769

8:41 AM 9:41 AM 10:38 AM 11:38 AM

59th Av & Glendale Av Stop 13780

8:49 AM 9:49 AM 10:48 AM 11:48 AM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13788

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13796

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 13804

8:12 AM 8:42 AM 9:12 AM 9:42 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

Buckeye Rd & 59th Av Stop 10968

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:46 AM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

12:13 PM 1:13 PM 2:13 PM 3:13 PM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13746

12:19 PM 1:19 PM 2:19 PM 3:19 PM

59th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13758

12:26 PM 1:26 PM 2:26 PM 3:26 PM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13769

12:38 PM 1:38 PM 2:38 PM 3:38 PM

59th Av & Glendale Av Stop 13780

12:48 PM 1:48 PM 2:48 PM 3:48 PM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13788

12:27 PM 12:57 PM 1:27 PM 1:57 PM 2:27 PM 2:57 PM 3:27 PM 3:57 PM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13796

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 13804

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM

Buckeye Rd & 59th Av Stop 10968

12:16 PM 12:46 PM 1:16 PM 1:46 PM 2:16 PM 2:46 PM 3:16 PM 3:46 PM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

4:13 PM 5:13 PM 6:13 PM 7:19 PM

59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13746

4:19 PM 5:19 PM 6:19 PM 7:24 PM

59th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13758

4:26 PM 5:26 PM 6:26 PM 7:30 PM

59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13769

4:38 PM 5:38 PM 6:38 PM 7:41 PM

59th Av & Glendale Av Stop 13780

4:48 PM 5:48 PM 6:48 PM 7:49 PM

59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13788

4:27 PM 4:57 PM 5:27 PM 5:57 PM 6:27 PM 6:57 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13796

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 13804

4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

Buckeye Rd & 59th Av Stop 10968

4:16 PM 4:46 PM 5:16 PM 5:46 PM 6:16 PM 6:46 PM 7:15 PM 7:45 PM

59 Av & Beardsley Rd Stop 13734

8:19 PM
59th Av & Bell Rd Stop 13746

8:24 PM
59th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13758

8:30 PM
59th Av & Olive Av Stop 13769

8:41 PM
59th Av & Glendale Av Stop 13780

8:49 PM
59th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13788

8:27 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM

59th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13796

8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM

59th Av & Van Buren St Stop 13804

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:42 PM 10:12 PM 10:42 PM 11:12 PM

Buckeye Rd & 59th Av Stop 10968

8:15 PM 8:45 PM 9:15 PM 9:45 PM 10:15 PM 10:45 PM 11:15 PM

59 59th Ave

View Schedule

59 Bus Schedule 59th Ave Valley Metro

View Map Valley Metro Route 59โ€”59th Avenue Northbound

From 59th Avenue (Loop 202)/Buckeye Road to 59th Avenue/Beardsley Road (Loop 101) (Seven days a week):

North on 59th Avenue (access road) parallel to Loop 202);
West on Roosevelt Street;
North on 59th Avenue;
West on Behrend Drive;
North on 62nd Avenue;
East on Beardsley Road (access road parallel to Loop 101);
South on 59th Avenue to layover just south of Beardsley Road (Loop 101).

From 59th Avenue (Loop 202)/Buckeye Road to 59th Avenue/Camelback Road (Seven days a week):

North on 59th Avenue (access road parallel to Loop 202);
West on Roosevelt Street;
North on 59th Avenue to Camelback Road.
Route 59โ€”59th Avenue Southbound

From 59th Avenue/Beardsley Road (Loop 101) to 59th Avenue (Loop 202)/Buckeye Road (Seven days a week):

South on 59th Avenue;
At Roosevelt Street, continue on 59th Avenue (access road parallel to Loop 202) to Buckeye Road.

From 59th Avenue/Camelback Road to 59th Avenue (Loop 202)/Buckeye Road (Seven days a week):

South on 59th Avenue;
At Roosevelt Street, continue on 59th Avenue (access road parallel to Loop 202) to Buckeye Road.

From 59th Avenue/Olive Avenue to 59th Avenue (Loop 202)/Van Buren Street (School days only):

South on 59th Avenue;
At Roosevelt Street, continue on 59th Avenue (access road parallel to Loop 202) to Buckeye Road.

VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE
VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE