56 Bus Schedule Milwaukee – CTA Tracker Chicago, see estimated arrival time, route, stop points closest to you, plan your bus trip with ease.

CTA Bus Tracker 56 Schedule

CTA Bus Tracker 56 Schedule.

Monday thru Friday

Southbound

Leave Jefferson Park

4:20am 04:40 04:58 05:14 05:29 05:42 05:54 06:05 06:15 06:24 06:32 06:39 06:45 6:47S 06:50 06:55 06:59 07:03 07:07 07:11 07:15 07:19 07:23 07:28 07:33 07:39 07:45 07:52 08:01 08:12 1:29pm 01:42 01:55 02:07 02:18 02:29 02:39 —– 02:50 —– 03:00 03:10 03:20 03:29 03:39 03:49 03:59 04:09 04:21 04:34 04:47 05:01 05:17 05:34 05:51 06:09 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:29 07:50 08:12 08:34 08:56 09:18 09:40

Irving Park/ Cicero/ Milwaukee

4:26am 04:47 05:05 05:21 05:36 05:49 06:01 06:12 06:22 06:31 06:40 06:47 06:53 06:56 06:58 07:03 07:08 07:12 07:16 07:20 07:24 07:28 07:32 07:37 07:42 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:11 08:22 1:39pm 01:53 02:06 02:18 02:29 02:40 02:51 —– 03:02 —– 03:12 03:22 03:32 03:41 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:23 04:35 04:48 05:01 05:15 05:31 05:48 06:05 06:23 06:42 07:01 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:21 08:43 09:04 09:26 09:48

Kedzie/ Logan Square

4:38am 04:59 05:17 05:34 05:48 06:01 06:13 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:11 07:14 07:19 07:24 07:28 07:32 07:37 07:41 07:46 07:50 07:56 08:01 08:07 08:13 08:20 08:29 08:40 1:57pm 02:10 02:23 02:35 02:46 02:58 03:09 3:19S 03:21 3:29S 03:31 03:41 03:51 04:00 04:10 04:20 04:30 04:41 04:53 05:06 05:19 05:33 05:49 06:05 06:22 06:40 06:58 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:17 09:39 10:01

Divison/ Ashland/ Milwaukee

4:51am 05:12 05:30 05:47 06:01 06:14 06:26 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:28 —– 07:33 07:39 07:44 07:48 07:52 07:58 08:02 08:07 08:11 08:17 08:22 08:28 08:35 08:42 08:51 09:02 2:18pm 02:32 02:45 02:57 03:08 03:19 03:29 03:39 03:41 03:49 03:51 04:01 04:11 04:20 04:30 04:40 04:50 05:01 05:13 05:25 05:38 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:42 06:59 07:17 07:35 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:51 09:13 09:34 09:56 10:18

Canal/ Ogilvie Station

5:01am 05:24 05:42 05:59 06:13 06:26 06:38 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:44 —– 07:49 07:56 08:02 08:07 08:11 08:17 08:22 08:27 08:31 08:38 08:43 08:49 08:56 09:03 09:12 09:23 2:33pm 02:46 02:59 03:11 03:22 03:34 03:45 03:55 03:57 04:05 04:07 04:17 04:27 04:36 04:46 04:56 05:06 05:17 05:29 05:42 05:55 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:13 07:30 07:47 08:04 08:24 08:43 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:07 10:29

Arrive Madison/ Wabash

5:08am 05:32 05:50 06:07 06:21 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:53 —– 07:58 08:05 08:11 08:16 08:20 08:26 08:31 08:37 08:41 08:48 08:53 08:59 09:05 09:12 09:21 09:32 2:42pm 02:55 03:08 03:20 03:31 03:43 03:55 —– 04:08 —– 04:18 04:28 04:38 04:47 04:57 05:07 05:17 05:29 05:41 05:53 06:06 06:19 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:21 07:38 07:55 08:12 08:32 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:14 10:36

Northbound

Leave Madison/ Wabash

5:13am 05:38 05:58 06:15 06:30 —– 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:54 07:58 08:06 08:11 08:12 08:21 08:23 08:32 08:35 08:42 08:48 08:49 09:00 09:02 09:13 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 2:49pm 03:03 03:16 03:28 03:40 03:52 04:04 04:16 04:27 05:41 05:51 06:02 06:14 06:27 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:29 07:46 08:03 08:21 08:39 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:59 10:20 10:42

Clinton/ Ogilvie Station

5:20am 05:44 06:05 06:22 06:38 —– 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:02 08:07 08:14 08:19 08:20 08:29 08:32 08:40 08:44 08:50 08:57 08:57 09:08 09:10 09:21 09:24 09:38 09:51 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:54 2:58pm 03:11 03:24 03:36 03:48 04:01 04:13 04:26 04:37 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:50 07:04 07:20 07:37 07:54 08:11 08:29 08:46 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:06 10:27 10:49

Division/ Ashland/ Milwaukee

5:30am 05:55 06:17 06:34 06:50 —– 07:02 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:03 08:21 08:15 08:33 08:21 08:30 08:46 08:41 08:58 08:51 09:11 08:58 09:09 09:24 09:22 09:38 09:52 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 3:14pm 03:28 03:41 03:53 04:06 04:19 04:32 04:46 04:58 06:12 06:22 06:31 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:35 07:52 08:09 08:26 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:18 10:39 11:01

Kedzie/ Logan Square

5:44am 06:08 06:31 06:48 07:04 7:16S 07:17 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:12 08:24 J 08:37 J 08:49 J J 09:02 J 09:14 J 09:27 J J 09:41 J 09:55 10:09 J 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:26 3:35pm 03:51 04:05 04:17 04:31 04:44 04:58 05:11 05:24 06:36 06:45 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:40 07:56 08:12 08:29 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:33 09:53 10:14 10:35 10:56 11:18

Irving Park/ Cicero/ Milwaukee

5:58am 06:22 06:46 07:04 07:22 07:35 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:42 —– 08:54 —– 09:04 —– —– 09:17 —– 09:29 —– 09:42 —– —– 09:56 —– 10:10 10:25 —– 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:41 3:54pm 04:10 04:24 04:36 04:50 05:03 05:16 05:30 05:42 06:52 07:01 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:10 08:27 08:44 09:01 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:06 10:27 10:48 11:09 11:31

Arrive Jefferson Park

6:05am 06:30 06:54 07:12 07:31 07:44 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:50 —– 09:03 —– 09:12 —– —– 09:24 —– 09:36 —– 09:49 —– —– 10:03 —– 10:17 10:32 —– 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:49 4:04pm 04:19 04:33 04:45 04:59 05:12 05:25 05:38 05:50 06:59 07:09 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:17 08:34 08:51 09:08 09:24 09:37 09:52 10:12 10:33 10:54 11:15 11:37

—– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —– —–

Saturday

Southbound

Leave Jefferson Park

4:20am 04:45 05:09 05:32 05:54 06:16 06:38 07:00 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:40 08:58 09:16 09:34 09:52 10:09 10:25 10:40 10:54 11:08 11:22 11:36 11:50 12:04pm 12:18 12:33 12:48 01:03 01:19 01:35 01:51 02:08 02:24 02:41 02:57 03:14 03:30 03:47 04:03 04:20 04:36 04:54 05:12 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:40

Irving Park/ Cicero/ Milwaukee

4:26am 04:51 05:15 05:38 06:01 06:23 06:45 07:07 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:30 08:49 09:07 09:25 09:43 10:00 10:18 10:34 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:32 11:46 12:00pm 12:14 12:28 12:43 12:58 01:14 01:30 01:46 02:02 02:18 02:35 02:51 03:08 03:25 03:41 03:58 04:15 04:31 04:48 05:05 05:23 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:48

Kedzie/ Logan Square

4:37am 05:02 05:27 05:49 06:12 06:36 06:58 07:20 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:21 09:40 09:58 10:15 10:33 10:49 11:05 11:19 11:34 11:48 12:02pm 12:17 12:31 12:45 01:00 01:15 01:31 01:47 02:03 02:20 02:35 02:52 03:08 03:25 03:41 03:58 04:14 04:31 04:48 05:04 05:22 05:38 05:57 06:17 06:38 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:01

Divison/ Ashland/ Milwaukee

4:48am 05:13 05:39 06:01 06:24 06:48 07:11 07:33 07:55 08:17 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:57 10:16 10:34 10:53 11:09 11:25 11:40 11:56 12:10pm 12:25 12:42 12:57 01:11 01:25 01:40 01:56 02:12 02:28 02:43 02:57 03:14 03:30 03:47 04:02 04:19 04:35 04:52 05:09 05:25 05:43 05:58 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:15 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:57 10:18

Canal/ Ogilvie Station

4:58am 05:23 05:49 06:12 06:35 06:58 07:22 07:44 08:06 08:28 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:10 10:28 10:46 11:06 11:21 11:37 11:53 12:09pm 12:24 12:39 12:55 01:10 01:24 01:38 01:53 02:09 02:25 02:41 02:56 03:10 03:27 03:43 04:00 04:15 04:31 04:48 05:05 05:21 05:38 05:55 06:11 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:48 10:09 10:30

Arrive Madison/ Wabash

5:03am 05:28 05:54 06:17 06:41 07:05 07:28 07:50 08:13 08:35 08:57 09:18 09:39 09:57 10:18 10:36 10:54 11:14 11:30 11:46 12:02pm 12:18 12:33 12:48 01:05 01:19 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:19 02:35 02:51 03:06 03:20 03:36 03:53 04:09 04:25 04:42 04:58 05:14 05:31 05:47 06:05 06:20 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:56 10:17 10:38

Northbound

Leave Madison/ Wabash

5:08am 05:34 05:59 06:23 06:46 07:10 07:33 07:56 08:18 08:41 09:03 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:02 11:20 11:37 11:53 12:09pm 12:25 12:41 12:57 01:12 01:27 01:41 01:56 02:11 02:27 02:43 02:59 03:15 03:31 03:47 04:03 04:19 04:35 04:51 05:07 05:23 05:39 05:55 06:12 06:30 06:48 07:07 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24

Clinton/ Ogilvie Station

5:14am 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:52 07:16 07:40 08:02 08:24 08:47 09:10 09:32 09:51 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:09 11:27 11:44 12:00pm 12:16 12:32 12:48 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:48 02:03 02:19 02:34 02:50 03:06 03:22 03:38 03:54 04:10 04:26 04:42 04:58 05:14 05:30 05:46 06:02 06:20 06:37 06:55 07:14 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31

Division/ Ashland/ Milwaukee

5:25am 05:50 06:15 06:39 07:03 07:26 07:50 08:13 08:36 08:58 09:22 09:44 10:03 10:25 10:44 11:03 11:22 11:41 11:58 12:14pm 12:30 12:46 01:02 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:02 02:17 02:33 02:48 03:04 03:20 03:35 03:51 04:07 04:23 04:39 04:55 05:11 05:27 05:43 06:00 06:16 06:33 06:50 07:08 07:27 07:46 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43

Kedzie/ Logan Square

5:37am 06:02 06:27 06:51 07:15 07:38 08:03 08:26 08:50 09:13 09:38 10:00 10:20 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:44 12:04pm 12:22 12:38 12:54 01:10 01:27 01:42 01:58 02:12 02:27 02:41 02:56 03:12 03:28 03:44 03:57 04:13 04:29 04:45 05:01 05:18 05:34 05:50 06:06 06:22 06:38 06:55 07:11 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:25 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03

Irving Park/ Cicero/ Milwaukee

5:49am 06:15 06:40 07:03 07:27 07:50 08:16 08:39 09:04 09:27 09:52 10:15 10:37 10:59 11:19 11:40 12:01pm 12:22 12:40 12:56 01:12 01:28 01:44 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:44 02:59 03:13 03:29 03:45 04:01 04:14 04:30 04:46 05:02 05:18 05:34 05:50 06:06 06:22 06:36 06:52 07:10 07:26 07:44 08:03 08:22 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15

Arrive Jefferson Park

5:55am 06:20 06:45 07:09 07:33 07:56 08:22 08:46 09:10 09:35 09:59 10:22 10:45 11:06 11:26 11:48 12:09pm 12:30 12:48 01:04 01:20 01:36 01:52 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:52 03:07 03:21 03:37 03:53 04:09 04:22 04:38 04:54 05:10 05:26 05:41 05:57 06:13 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:29 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21

Sunday

Southbound

Leave Jefferson Park

4:20am 04:45 05:09 05:32 05:55 06:17 06:39 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:01 08:19 08:37 08:55 09:13 09:31 09:48 10:06 10:23 10:41 10:58 11:16 11:33 11:51 12:08pm 12:26 12:43 01:01 01:18 01:35 01:51 02:07 02:23 02:39 02:55 03:11 03:27 03:44 04:02 04:19 04:37 04:55 05:13 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:56 07:18 07:41 08:04 08:26 08:50 09:14 09:40

Irving Park/ Cicero/ Milwaukee

4:26am 04:51 05:16 05:39 06:02 06:24 06:46 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:26 08:44 09:02 09:21 09:39 09:56 10:14 10:31 10:49 11:06 11:24 11:42 11:59 12:17pm 12:34 12:52 01:10 01:27 01:44 02:00 02:16 02:32 02:48 03:04 03:20 03:36 03:54 04:11 04:28 04:46 05:04 05:22 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:42 07:04 07:26 07:49 08:12 08:34 08:58 09:22 09:47

Kedzie/ Logan Square

4:36am 05:01 05:27 05:50 06:13 06:35 06:57 07:19 07:40 08:01 08:20 08:39 08:57 09:15 09:34 09:53 10:10 10:28 10:45 11:03 11:21 11:39 11:57 12:14pm 12:32 12:49 01:07 01:25 01:42 01:59 02:15 02:31 02:47 03:03 03:19 03:36 03:52 04:08 04:26 04:42 05:00 05:18 05:36 05:55 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:17 07:39 08:00 08:23 08:46 09:09 09:33 09:58

Divison/ Ashland/ Milwaukee

4:48am 05:13 05:39 06:02 06:26 06:48 07:10 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:11 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:26 10:44 11:02 11:20 11:39 11:58 12:16pm 12:34 12:51 01:09 01:26 01:44 02:01 02:18 02:34 02:50 03:06 03:22 03:38 03:55 04:11 04:27 04:44 05:00 05:18 05:36 05:54 06:13 06:31 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:54 08:15 08:37 09:00 09:23 09:47 10:12

Canal/ Ogilvie Station

4:58am 05:23 05:49 06:12 06:37 06:59 07:21 07:43 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:03 09:22 09:41 10:00 10:19 10:37 10:56 11:14 11:32 11:51 12:10pm 12:28 12:46 01:03 01:21 01:38 01:56 02:13 02:30 02:46 03:02 03:18 03:34 03:50 04:07 04:23 04:38 04:55 05:12 05:30 05:48 06:06 06:25 06:43 07:01 07:21 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:10 09:34 09:58 10:23

Arrive Madison/ Wabash

5:04am 05:29 05:54 06:18 06:42 07:04 07:26 07:48 08:10 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:29 09:48 10:07 10:26 10:45 11:03 11:21 11:40 11:58 12:18pm 12:36 12:54 01:11 01:29 01:46 02:04 02:21 02:38 02:54 03:10 03:26 03:42 03:58 04:15 04:31 04:46 05:03 05:19 05:37 05:55 06:13 06:32 06:51 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:54 09:17 09:40 10:04 10:29

Northbound

Leave Madison/ Wabash

5:09am 05:35 06:00 06:24 06:47 07:10 07:32 07:55 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:33 10:52 11:10 11:29 11:47 12:06pm 12:24 12:43 01:00 01:18 01:35 01:53 02:10 02:28 02:45 03:01 03:17 03:33 03:49 04:05 04:21 04:37 04:53 05:10 05:27 05:44 06:02 06:20 06:38 06:57 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:38 09:00 09:22 09:46 10:10 10:34

Clinton/ Ogilvie Station

5:15am 05:40 06:05 06:29 06:53 07:16 07:38 08:01 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:39 10:58 11:17 11:35 11:54 12:13pm 12:31 12:50 01:07 01:25 01:42 01:59 02:17 02:34 02:52 03:08 03:24 03:40 03:56 04:12 04:28 04:44 05:00 05:17 05:34 05:51 06:09 06:27 06:45 07:04 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:28 09:51 10:15 10:40

Division/ Ashland/ Milwaukee

5:25am 05:51 06:16 06:40 07:03 07:26 07:49 08:11 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:10 11:29 11:48 12:06pm 12:25 12:44 01:02 01:20 01:37 01:55 02:12 02:30 02:47 03:04 03:20 03:37 03:53 04:09 04:25 04:41 04:57 05:13 05:29 05:46 06:04 06:22 06:40 06:57 07:15 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:39 10:03 10:27 10:51

Kedzie/ Logan Square

5:38am 06:03 06:28 06:52 07:16 07:39 08:02 08:25 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:27 10:48 11:08 11:27 11:46 12:06pm 12:26 12:46 01:04 01:23 01:40 01:58 02:17 02:34 02:51 03:08 03:25 03:41 03:57 04:13 04:29 04:45 05:01 05:16 05:32 05:48 06:05 06:23 06:41 06:58 07:14 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:53 10:17 10:41 11:04

Irving Park/ Cicero/ Milwaukee

5:50am 06:15 06:40 07:04 07:28 07:51 08:14 08:37 08:59 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:02 11:22 11:41 12:01pm 12:22 12:41 01:02 01:20 01:39 01:56 02:14 02:33 02:50 03:07 03:24 03:41 03:56 04:12 04:28 04:44 05:00 05:16 05:30 05:46 06:03 06:20 06:37 06:55 07:13 07:27 07:45 08:03 08:22 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:05 10:29 10:53 11:16

Arrive Jefferson Park

5:55am 06:21 06:46 07:10 07:33 07:57 08:20 08:43 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:29 11:48 12:08pm 12:29 12:48 01:09 01:28 01:46 02:04 02:21 02:40 02:58 03:14 03:31 03:48 04:04 04:19 04:35 04:51 05:07 05:23 05:37 05:53 06:09 06:26 06:44 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:52 08:09 08:28 08:47 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:11 10:35 10:59 11:21

56 CTA Bus Route Milwaukee

56 CTA Bus Route Milwaukee

Bus 56 CTA Bus Route Milwaukee
Bus 56 CTA Bus Route Milwaukee

56 CTA Bus Route Milwaukee

CTA BUS SCHEDULE CHICAGO
CTA BUS SCHEDULE CHICAGO

Posted Bus Stop List: Route #56

17146 <-> Addison & Cicero <-> Eastbound <-> Southeast Corner <-> Temporary Stop
12505 <-> Addison & Kenton <-> Eastbound <-> Southeast Corner <-> Temporary Stop
15773 <-> Addison & Kilbourn <-> Eastbound <-> Southeast Corner <-> Temporary Stop
12504 <-> Addison & Kilpatrick <-> Eastbound <-> Southwest Corner <-> Temporary Stop
12507 <-> Addison & Kostner <-> Eastbound <-> Southwest Corner <-> Temporary Stop
10204 <-> Cicero & Byron <-> Southbound <-> Northwest Corner <-> Temporary Stop
10206 <-> Cicero & Grace <-> Southbound <-> Northwest Corner <-> Temporary Stop
10207 <-> Cicero & Waveland <-> Southbound <-> Northwest Corner <-> Temporary Stop
5505 <-> Desplaines & Fulton <-> Southbound <-> Northwest Corner
17773 <-> Desplaines & Fulton/Milwaukee/Kinzie <-> Northbound <-> Eastside of the Street
17771 <-> Desplaines & Kinzie/Milwaukee <-> Southbound <-> Southwest Corner
17772 <-> Desplaines & Lake <-> Southbound <-> Southwest Corner
5520 <-> Fulton & Desplaines <-> Westbound <-> Northeast Corner
5518 <-> Jefferson & Lake <-> Northbound <-> Southeast Corner
5516 <-> Jefferson & Washington <-> Northbound <-> Southeast Corner
14101 <-> Jefferson Park Transit Center <-> Southwestbound <-> Bus Terminal
455 <-> Madison & Clinton <-> Westbound <-> Northeast Corner
18126 <-> Madison & Dearborn/State <-> Westbound <-> Northside of the Street
18124 <-> Madison & Franklin <-> Westbound <-> Northwest Corner
18123 <-> Madison & LaSalle <-> Westbound <-> Northwest Corner
450 <-> Madison & Wabash <-> Westbound <-> Northeast Corner
15016 <-> Milwaukee & Addison <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
5450 <-> Milwaukee & Addison <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner <-> Temporarily out of service
14564 <-> Milwaukee & Armitage <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
18569 <-> Milwaukee & Armitage <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
5537 <-> Milwaukee & Ashland/Division (Blue Line) <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
17900 <-> Milwaukee & Belle Plaine <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
5442 <-> Milwaukee & Belle Plaine <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
5569 <-> Milwaukee & Belmont <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
18424 <-> Milwaukee & Belmont <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
5584 <-> Milwaukee & Berteau <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
15198 <-> Milwaukee & Berteau <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
5554 <-> Milwaukee & California <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
17013 <-> Milwaukee & California <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
5527 <-> Milwaukee & Carpenter <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
17834 <-> Milwaukee & Carpenter <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
18358 <-> Milwaukee & Caton <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
15216 <-> Milwaukee & Central Park <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
15215 <-> Milwaukee & Central Park <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
5529 <-> Milwaukee & Chicago <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
5496 <-> Milwaukee & Chicago <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
5440 <-> Milwaukee & Cullom <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
5585 <-> Milwaukee & Cullom <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5458 <-> Milwaukee & Davlin <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
5562 <-> Milwaukee & Diversey/Kimball <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
17413 <-> Milwaukee & Diversey/Kimball <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
5489 <-> Milwaukee & Division <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
17136 <-> Milwaukee & Elston <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
5525 <-> Milwaukee & Erie <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
5500 <-> Milwaukee & Erie <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
5474 <-> Milwaukee & Francis Place <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
15045 <-> Milwaukee & Fullerton <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
15041 <-> Milwaukee & Fullerton <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
5435 <-> Milwaukee & Giddings <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
5590 <-> Milwaukee & Giddings <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
15341 <-> Milwaukee & Grand/Halsted (Blue Line) <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
5502 <-> Milwaukee & Grand/Halsted (Blue Line) <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
17959 <-> Milwaukee & Gresham <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5462 <-> Milwaukee & Gresham <-> Southeastbound <-> Westside of the Street
5535 <-> Milwaukee & Haddon <-> Northwestbound <-> Eastside of the Street
5490 <-> Milwaukee & Haddon <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
5459 <-> Milwaukee & Hamlin <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
5568 <-> Milwaukee & Hamlin <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
3725 <-> Milwaukee & Higgins <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
17011 <-> Milwaukee & Honore <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
17015 <-> Milwaukee & Honore <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
17135 <-> Milwaukee & Hubbard/Union <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
5503 <-> Milwaukee & Hubbard/Union <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
18578 <-> Milwaukee & Irving Park/Cicero <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
5443 <-> Milwaukee & Irving Park/Cicero <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
5454 <-> Milwaukee & Karlov <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
5572 <-> Milwaukee & Karlov <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5559 <-> Milwaukee & Kedzie <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
5467 <-> Milwaukee & Kedzie <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
18425 <-> Milwaukee & Keeler <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
5452 <-> Milwaukee & Keeler <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
5447 <-> Milwaukee & Kenneth <-> Southeastbound <-> Westside of the Street <-> Temporarily out of service
5580 <-> Milwaukee & Kenton <-> Northwestbound <-> Eastside of the Street
5445 <-> Milwaukee & Kenton <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner <-> Temporarily out of service
5446 <-> Milwaukee & Kilbourn <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner <-> Temporarily out of service
5579 <-> Milwaukee & Kilbourn <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5444 <-> Milwaukee & Kilpatrick/Byron <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner <-> Temporarily out of service
5581 <-> Milwaukee & Kilpatrick/Byron <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5578 <-> Milwaukee & Kostner <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5448 <-> Milwaukee & Kostner <-> Southeastbound <-> Westside of the Street <-> Temporarily out of service
5589 <-> Milwaukee & Laramie <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5436 <-> Milwaukee & Laramie <-> Southeastbound <-> Westside of the Street
5567 <-> Milwaukee & Lawndale <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5591 <-> Milwaukee & Lawrence <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
17175 <-> Milwaukee & Lawrence <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
5545 <-> Milwaukee & Leavitt <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
15233 <-> Milwaukee & Leavitt <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
15922 <-> Milwaukee & Logan Boulevard <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5558 <-> Milwaukee & Logan Boulevard <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5468 <-> Milwaukee & Logan Boulevard <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
5550 <-> Milwaukee & Maplewood <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5475 <-> Milwaukee & Maplewood <-> Southeastbound <-> Westside of the Street
5566 <-> Milwaukee & Monticello <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
5586 <-> Milwaukee & Montrose <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
14617 <-> Milwaukee & Montrose <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
5533 <-> Milwaukee & Noble <-> Northwestbound <-> Eastside of the Street
18114 <-> Milwaukee & Noble <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
15847 <-> Milwaukee & North Ave/Damen <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
5481 <-> Milwaukee & North Ave/Damen <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
5478 <-> Milwaukee & Oakley/Moffat <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
5546 <-> Milwaukee & Oakley/Moffat <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
18359 <-> Milwaukee & Paulina <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
5487 <-> Milwaukee & Paulina <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
17014 <-> Milwaukee & Prindiville <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
15214 <-> Milwaukee & Pulaski <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
15213 <-> Milwaukee & Pulaski <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
5494 <-> Milwaukee & Racine <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
5460 <-> Milwaukee & Ridgeway <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
5469 <-> Milwaukee & Sacramento <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
5557 <-> Milwaukee & Sacramento <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5466 <-> Milwaukee & Sawyer <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
5560 <-> Milwaukee & Sawyer <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5561 <-> Milwaukee & Spaulding <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
5465 <-> Milwaukee & Spaulding <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
17477 <-> Milwaukee & Springfield <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
5456 <-> Milwaukee & Springfield <-> Southeastbound <-> Westside of the Street
5438 <-> Milwaukee & Sunnyside <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
5587 <-> Milwaukee & Sunnyside <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5552 <-> Milwaukee & Talman <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5534 <-> Milwaukee & Thomas <-> Northwestbound <-> Northside of the Street
5491 <-> Milwaukee & Thomas <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
5544 <-> Milwaukee & Wabansia <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5553 <-> Milwaukee & Washtenaw <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5577 <-> Milwaukee & Waveland <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5547 <-> Milwaukee & Western <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
17917 <-> Milwaukee & Western <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
5588 <-> Milwaukee & Wilson <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
5437 <-> Milwaukee & Wilson <-> Southeastbound <-> Westside of the Street
5563 <-> Milwaukee & Wisner <-> Northwestbound <-> Southeast Corner
15845 <-> Milwaukee & Wolcott/Wood <-> Northwestbound <-> Northeast Corner
15846 <-> Milwaukee & Wolcott/Wood <-> Southeastbound <-> Southwest Corner
5463 <-> Milwaukee & Wolfram <-> Southeastbound <-> Northwest Corner
443 <-> Washington & Canal <-> Eastbound <-> Southwest Corner
18122 <-> Washington & Clark/Dearborn <-> Eastbound <-> Southside of the Street
445 <-> Washington & Franklin <-> Eastbound <-> Southwest Corner
442 <-> Washington & Jefferson <-> Eastbound <-> Southwest Corner
446 <-> Washington & Lasalle <-> Eastbound <-> Southwest Corner
448 <-> Washington & State <-> Eastbound <-> Southeast Corner
449 <-> Washington & Wabash <-> Eastbound <-> Southeast Corner

CTA Bus stop.