51 Bus Schedule 51st Ave – Valley Metro

See 51 Bus Schedule 51st Ave – Valley Metro trip planner Local, Phoenix transport routes near me.

Valley Metro Local Bus 51 Bus Schedule 51st Ave

Bus Schedule 51 51st Ave.

Valley Metro 51 Bus Schedule 51st Ave

VAlley Metro Bus Schedule

Nortbound – Bus Valley Metro

Weekday

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

5:56 AM
Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

4:20 AM 4:50 AM 5:20 AM 5:50 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

4:28 AM 4:58 AM 5:28 AM 5:58 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

4:34 AM 5:04 AM 5:34 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

4:42 AM 5:12 AM 5:42 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

4:50 AM 5:20 AM 5:50 AM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

4:56 AM 5:26 AM 5:56 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

5:03 AM 5:33 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

5:14 AM 5:44 AM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

6:52 AM 7:55 AM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

6:06 AM 7:02 AM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

6:18 AM 6:46 AM 7:14 AM 7:46 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

6:26 AM 6:55 AM 7:23 AM 7:55 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

6:04 AM 6:32 AM 7:03 AM 7:31 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

6:12 AM 6:41 AM 7:12 AM 7:40 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

6:20 AM 6:49 AM 7:20 AM 7:48 AM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

6:26 AM 6:57 AM 7:28 AM 7:56 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

6:03 AM 6:33 AM 7:05 AM 7:36 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

6:14 AM 6:44 AM 7:16 AM 7:47 AM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

8:56 AM 9:56 AM 10:56 AM 11:56 AM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

8:05 AM 9:06 AM 10:06 AM 11:06 AM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

8:17 AM 8:48 AM 9:18 AM 9:48 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 11:48 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

8:25 AM 8:56 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

8:03 AM 8:32 AM 9:03 AM 9:33 AM 10:03 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:33 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

8:12 AM 8:41 AM 9:12 AM 9:42 AM 10:12 AM 10:42 AM 11:12 AM 11:42 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

8:21 AM 8:50 AM 9:21 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

8:27 AM 8:56 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

8:04 AM 8:35 AM 9:04 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:16 AM 8:47 AM 9:16 AM 9:47 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:17 AM 11:47 AM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

12:56 PM 1:56 PM 2:54 PM 3:55 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

12:06 PM 1:06 PM 2:06 PM 3:04 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

12:18 PM 12:48 PM 1:18 PM 1:48 PM 2:18 PM 2:45 PM 3:16 PM 3:47 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:53 PM 3:24 PM 3:55 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

12:03 PM 12:33 PM 1:03 PM 1:33 PM 2:03 PM 2:33 PM 3:02 PM 3:33 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:13 PM 3:44 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:52 PM 3:23 PM 3:54 PM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

12:27 PM 12:57 PM 1:27 PM 1:57 PM 2:27 PM 3:00 PM 3:31 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:07 PM 3:38 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

12:17 PM 12:47 PM 1:17 PM 1:47 PM 2:17 PM 2:49 PM 3:22 PM 3:53 PM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

4:55 PM 5:54 PM 7:00 PM 7:59 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

4:05 PM 5:05 PM 6:04 PM 7:10 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

4:17 PM 4:48 PM 5:17 PM 5:47 PM 6:16 PM 6:49 PM 7:22 PM 7:51 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

4:25 PM 4:56 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:24 PM 6:57 PM 7:29 PM 7:58 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:33 PM 6:03 PM 6:32 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:44 PM 6:14 PM 6:43 PM 7:14 PM 7:43 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:54 PM 6:24 PM 6:53 PM 7:22 PM 7:51 PM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

4:02 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:02 PM 6:32 PM 7:01 PM 7:28 PM 7:57 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

4:09 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:09 PM 6:39 PM 7:08 PM 7:34 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:22 PM 5:52 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:20 PM 7:46 PM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

9:01 PM 10:01 PM 11:01 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

8:09 PM 9:11 PM 10:11 PM 11:11 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

8:21 PM 8:51 PM 9:22 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

8:28 PM 8:58 PM 9:28 PM 9:58 PM 10:28 PM 10:58 PM 11:28 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM 11:34 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:42 PM 10:12 PM 10:42 PM 11:12 PM 11:42 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:18 PM 9:48 PM 10:18 PM 10:48 PM 11:18 PM 11:48 PM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

8:26 PM 8:56 PM 9:24 PM 9:54 PM 10:24 PM 10:54 PM 11:24 PM 11:53 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

8:03 PM 8:32 PM 9:02 PM 9:30 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM 11:58 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:15 PM 8:44 PM 9:13 PM 9:41 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM 11:40 PM 12:09 AM

Saturday

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

5:54 AM
Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

5:15 AM 5:45 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

5:22 AM 5:52 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

5:28 AM 5:58 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

5:05 AM 5:35 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

5:13 AM 5:43 AM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

5:18 AM 5:48 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

5:25 AM 5:55 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

5:35 AM
Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

6:52 AM 7:52 AM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

6:04 AM 7:02 AM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

6:15 AM 6:44 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

6:22 AM 6:51 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

6:28 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

6:18 AM 6:48 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:37 AM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

8:51 AM 9:51 AM 10:51 AM 11:51 AM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

8:02 AM 9:01 AM 10:01 AM 11:01 AM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:07 AM 9:37 AM 10:07 AM 10:38 AM 11:08 AM 11:38 AM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

12:51 PM 1:50 PM 2:50 PM 3:50 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

12:01 PM 1:01 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

12:27 PM 12:57 PM 1:27 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

12:27 PM 12:57 PM 1:27 PM 1:57 PM 2:27 PM 2:57 PM 3:27 PM 3:57 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

12:08 PM 12:38 PM 1:08 PM 1:38 PM 2:08 PM 2:38 PM 3:08 PM 3:38 PM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

4:51 PM 5:51 PM 6:51 PM 7:51 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

4:00 PM 5:01 PM 6:01 PM 7:01 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM 7:13 PM 7:43 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:27 PM 5:57 PM 6:27 PM 6:57 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:35 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM 7:13 PM 7:43 PM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM 6:48 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:55 PM 7:25 PM 7:55 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

4:08 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:36 PM 7:06 PM 7:36 PM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

8:53 PM 9:54 PM 10:54 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

8:01 PM 9:03 PM 10:04 PM 11:04 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

8:13 PM 8:45 PM 9:15 PM 9:45 PM 10:15 PM 10:45 PM 11:15 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

8:20 PM 8:52 PM 9:22 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

8:27 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM 11:27 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM 11:35 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

8:13 PM 8:41 PM 9:11 PM 9:41 PM 10:11 PM 10:41 PM 11:11 PM 11:41 PM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

8:18 PM 8:46 PM 9:16 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM 11:46 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

8:25 PM 8:52 PM 9:22 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM 11:51 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:06 PM 8:35 PM 9:02 PM 9:32 PM 10:02 PM 10:32 PM 11:02 PM 11:32 PM 12:01 AM

Sunday

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

5:54 AM
Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

5:15 AM 5:45 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

5:22 AM 5:52 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

5:28 AM 5:58 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

5:05 AM 5:35 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

5:13 AM 5:43 AM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

5:18 AM 5:48 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

5:25 AM 5:55 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

5:35 AM
Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

6:52 AM 7:52 AM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

6:04 AM 7:02 AM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

6:15 AM 6:44 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

6:22 AM 6:51 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

6:28 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

6:18 AM 6:48 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:37 AM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

8:51 AM 9:51 AM 10:51 AM 11:51 AM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

8:02 AM 9:01 AM 10:01 AM 11:01 AM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:07 AM 9:37 AM 10:07 AM 10:38 AM 11:08 AM 11:38 AM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

12:51 PM 1:50 PM 2:50 PM 3:50 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

12:01 PM 1:01 PM 2:00 PM 3:00 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

12:27 PM 12:57 PM 1:27 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

12:27 PM 12:57 PM 1:27 PM 1:57 PM 2:27 PM 2:57 PM 3:27 PM 3:57 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

12:08 PM 12:38 PM 1:08 PM 1:38 PM 2:08 PM 2:38 PM 3:08 PM 3:38 PM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

4:51 PM 5:51 PM 6:51 PM 7:51 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

4:00 PM 5:01 PM 6:01 PM 7:01 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM 7:13 PM 7:43 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:27 PM 5:57 PM 6:27 PM 6:57 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:35 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM 7:13 PM 7:43 PM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM 6:48 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:55 PM 7:25 PM 7:55 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

4:08 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:36 PM 7:06 PM 7:36 PM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

8:53 PM 9:54 PM 10:54 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

8:01 PM 9:03 PM 10:04 PM 11:04 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 18692

8:13 PM 8:45 PM 9:15 PM 9:45 PM 10:15 PM 10:45 PM 11:15 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18499

8:20 PM 8:52 PM 9:22 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 10452

8:27 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM 11:27 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13452

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM 11:35 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13460

8:13 PM 8:41 PM 9:11 PM 9:41 PM 10:11 PM 10:41 PM 11:11 PM 11:41 PM

51st Av & Glenn Dr Stop 13468

8:18 PM 8:46 PM 9:16 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM 11:46 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13476

8:25 PM 8:52 PM 9:22 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM 11:51 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:06 PM 8:35 PM 9:02 PM 9:32 PM 10:02 PM 10:32 PM 11:02 PM 11:32 PM 12:01 AM

Southbound – Valley Metro

Weekday

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

4:04 AM 4:34 AM 5:04 AM 5:29 AM 5:56 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

4:15 AM 4:45 AM 5:15 AM 5:40 AM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

4:22 AM 4:52 AM 5:22 AM 5:47 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

4:28 AM 4:58 AM 5:28 AM 5:54 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

4:34 AM 5:04 AM 5:34 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

4:44 AM 5:14 AM 5:44 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

4:51 AM 5:21 AM 5:51 AM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

4:59 AM 5:29 AM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

6:26 AM 6:57 AM 7:28 AM 7:58 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

6:09 AM 6:39 AM 7:10 AM 7:41 AM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

6:16 AM 6:46 AM 7:17 AM 7:48 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

6:24 AM 6:54 AM 7:25 AM 7:56 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

6:03 AM 6:33 AM 7:03 AM 7:34 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

6:14 AM 6:44 AM 7:14 AM 7:45 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:53 AM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

6:00 AM 6:31 AM 7:01 AM 7:31 AM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

6:12 AM 7:13 AM

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

6:27 AM 7:28 AM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

6:31 AM 7:32 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:29 AM 8:58 AM 9:29 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

8:11 AM 8:42 AM 9:11 AM 9:42 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

8:18 AM 8:49 AM 9:18 AM 9:49 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 11:48 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

8:26 AM 8:56 AM 9:25 AM 9:56 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:06 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

8:16 AM 8:45 AM 9:16 AM 9:45 AM 10:16 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

8:24 AM 8:52 AM 9:23 AM 9:52 AM 10:23 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

8:02 AM 8:33 AM 9:01 AM 9:32 AM 10:00 AM 10:31 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

8:14 AM 9:13 AM 10:13 AM 11:13 AM

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

8:29 AM 9:28 AM 10:28 AM 11:28 AM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

8:33 AM 9:32 AM 10:32 AM 11:32 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

12:27 PM 12:57 PM 1:27 PM 1:56 PM 2:22 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:09 PM 2:35 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

12:18 PM 12:48 PM 1:18 PM 1:48 PM 2:17 PM 2:43 PM 3:14 PM 3:44 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

12:25 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:24 PM 2:51 PM 3:22 PM 3:52 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:33 PM 3:01 PM 3:32 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 3:14 PM 3:45 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

12:22 PM 12:52 PM 1:22 PM 1:52 PM 2:22 PM 2:53 PM 3:22 PM 3:53 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

12:00 PM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:30 PM 3:02 PM 3:31 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

12:13 PM 1:13 PM 2:13 PM 3:16 PM

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

12:28 PM 1:28 PM 2:28 PM 3:31 PM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

12:32 PM 1:32 PM 2:32 PM 3:36 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

4:20 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:26 PM 6:58 PM 7:33 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

4:05 PM 4:34 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:39 PM 7:11 PM 7:45 PM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

4:14 PM 4:43 PM 5:14 PM 5:44 PM 6:14 PM 6:46 PM 7:18 PM 7:51 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

4:22 PM 4:51 PM 5:22 PM 5:52 PM 6:22 PM 6:53 PM 7:25 PM 7:58 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:01 PM 5:32 PM 6:02 PM 6:33 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:14 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:42 PM 7:13 PM 7:42 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

4:23 PM 4:53 PM 5:22 PM 5:53 PM 6:23 PM 6:49 PM 7:20 PM 7:48 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:02 PM 5:31 PM 6:02 PM 6:32 PM 6:58 PM 7:29 PM 7:57 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

4:16 PM 5:16 PM 6:16 PM 7:10 PM

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

4:31 PM 5:31 PM 6:31 PM 7:25 PM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

4:36 PM 5:36 PM 6:36 PM 7:30 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:02 PM 8:32 PM 9:02 PM 9:32 PM 10:02 PM 10:36 PM 11:07 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

8:14 PM 8:44 PM 9:14 PM 9:44 PM 10:14 PM 10:48 PM 11:18 PM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 10:53 PM 11:23 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

8:27 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

8:05 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM 11:34 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

8:13 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:42 PM 10:12 PM 10:42 PM 11:11 PM 11:41 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

8:19 PM 8:48 PM 9:18 PM 9:48 PM 10:18 PM 10:48 PM 11:17 PM 11:47 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

8:28 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:56 PM 11:25 PM 11:55 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

8:09 PM 9:09 PM 10:09 PM 11:08 PM

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

8:24 PM 9:24 PM 10:24 PM 11:23 PM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

8:28 PM 9:28 PM 10:28 PM 11:27 PM

Saturday

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

5:08 AM 5:38 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

5:19 AM 5:49 AM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

5:25 AM 5:55 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

5:00 AM 5:30 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

5:07 AM 5:37 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

5:15 AM 5:45 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

5:20 AM 5:50 AM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

5:27 AM 5:57 AM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

6:08 AM 6:38 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

6:19 AM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

6:00 AM 6:30 AM 7:00 AM 7:30 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

6:07 AM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

6:09 AM 7:09 AM

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

6:21 AM 7:21 AM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

6:25 AM 7:25 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:08 AM 8:38 AM 9:07 AM 9:37 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:18 AM 9:48 AM 10:14 AM 10:44 AM 11:14 AM 11:44 AM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:24 AM 9:54 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:07 AM 9:37 AM 10:07 AM 10:37 AM 11:07 AM 11:37 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:28 AM 9:58 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

8:09 AM 9:09 AM 10:10 AM 11:10 AM

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

8:21 AM 9:21 AM 10:22 AM 11:22 AM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

8:25 AM 9:25 AM 10:26 AM 11:26 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

12:14 PM 12:44 PM 1:14 PM 1:44 PM 2:14 PM 2:44 PM 3:14 PM 3:44 PM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

12:07 PM 12:37 PM 1:07 PM 1:37 PM 2:07 PM 2:37 PM 3:07 PM 3:37 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

12:10 PM 1:10 PM 2:10 PM 3:10 PM

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

12:22 PM 1:22 PM 2:22 PM 3:22 PM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

12:26 PM 1:26 PM 2:26 PM 3:26 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

4:02 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:03 PM 6:33 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

4:14 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:45 PM 7:17 PM 7:47 PM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

4:21 PM 4:52 PM 5:22 PM 5:52 PM 6:22 PM 6:52 PM 7:23 PM 7:53 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM 6:58 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

4:07 PM 4:37 PM 5:07 PM 5:37 PM 6:07 PM 6:37 PM 7:07 PM 7:37 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:45 PM 7:15 PM 7:45 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:21 PM 7:51 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

4:10 PM 5:10 PM 6:11 PM 7:11 PM

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

4:22 PM 5:22 PM 6:23 PM 7:23 PM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

4:26 PM 5:26 PM 6:27 PM 7:27 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:37 PM 10:08 PM 10:38 PM 11:08 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

8:17 PM 8:47 PM 9:17 PM 9:49 PM 10:19 PM 10:49 PM 11:19 PM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

8:23 PM 8:53 PM 9:23 PM 9:54 PM 10:24 PM 10:54 PM 11:24 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

8:07 PM 8:37 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM 11:07 PM 11:37 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

8:15 PM 8:45 PM 9:15 PM 9:44 PM 10:14 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM 11:44 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

8:21 PM 8:51 PM 9:21 PM 9:49 PM 10:19 PM 10:49 PM 11:19 PM 11:49 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM 11:27 PM 11:57 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

8:11 PM 9:11 PM 10:09 PM 11:09 PM

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

8:23 PM 9:23 PM 10:21 PM 11:21 PM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

8:27 PM 9:27 PM 10:25 PM 11:25 PM

Sunday

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

5:08 AM 5:38 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

5:19 AM 5:49 AM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

5:25 AM 5:55 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

5:00 AM 5:30 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

5:07 AM 5:37 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

5:15 AM 5:45 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

5:20 AM 5:50 AM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

5:27 AM 5:57 AM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

6:08 AM 6:38 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

6:19 AM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

6:00 AM 6:30 AM 7:00 AM 7:30 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

6:07 AM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

6:09 AM 7:09 AM

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

6:21 AM 7:21 AM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

6:25 AM 7:25 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:08 AM 8:38 AM 9:07 AM 9:37 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:18 AM 9:48 AM 10:14 AM 10:44 AM 11:14 AM 11:44 AM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:24 AM 9:54 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:07 AM 9:37 AM 10:07 AM 10:37 AM 11:07 AM 11:37 AM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:28 AM 9:58 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

8:09 AM 9:09 AM 10:10 AM 11:10 AM

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

8:21 AM 9:21 AM 10:22 AM 11:22 AM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

8:25 AM 9:25 AM 10:26 AM 11:26 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

12:14 PM 12:44 PM 1:14 PM 1:44 PM 2:14 PM 2:44 PM 3:14 PM 3:44 PM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

12:07 PM 12:37 PM 1:07 PM 1:37 PM 2:07 PM 2:37 PM 3:07 PM 3:37 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

12:10 PM 1:10 PM 2:10 PM 3:10 PM

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

12:22 PM 1:22 PM 2:22 PM 3:22 PM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

12:26 PM 1:26 PM 2:26 PM 3:26 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

4:02 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:03 PM 6:33 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

4:14 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:45 PM 7:17 PM 7:47 PM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

4:21 PM 4:52 PM 5:22 PM 5:52 PM 6:22 PM 6:52 PM 7:23 PM 7:53 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM 6:58 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

4:07 PM 4:37 PM 5:07 PM 5:37 PM 6:07 PM 6:37 PM 7:07 PM 7:37 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:45 PM 7:15 PM 7:45 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:21 PM 7:51 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

4:10 PM 5:10 PM 6:11 PM 7:11 PM

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

4:22 PM 5:22 PM 6:23 PM 7:23 PM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

4:26 PM 5:26 PM 6:27 PM 7:27 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:37 PM 10:08 PM 10:38 PM 11:08 PM

51st Av & Olive Av Stop 13502

8:17 PM 8:47 PM 9:17 PM 9:49 PM 10:19 PM 10:49 PM 11:19 PM

51st Av & Glendale Av Stop 13510

8:23 PM 8:53 PM 9:23 PM 9:54 PM 10:24 PM 10:54 PM 11:24 PM

51st Av & Camelback Rd Stop 13516

8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM

51st Av & Thomas Rd Stop 13524

8:07 PM 8:37 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM 11:07 PM 11:37 PM

51st Av & Van Buren St Stop 18488

8:15 PM 8:45 PM 9:15 PM 9:44 PM 10:14 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM 11:44 PM

51st Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18494

8:21 PM 8:51 PM 9:21 PM 9:49 PM 10:19 PM 10:49 PM 11:19 PM 11:49 PM

51st Av & Baseline Rd Stop 11506

8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM 11:27 PM 11:57 PM

Vee Quiva Casino Stop 16933

8:11 PM 9:11 PM 10:09 PM 11:09 PM

Komatke Health Ctr Stop 18241

8:23 PM 9:23 PM 10:21 PM 11:21 PM

Pecos Rd & 51st Av Stop 18240

8:27 PM 9:27 PM 10:25 PM 11:25 PM

51 51st Ave

View Schedule

51 Bus Schedule 51st Ave Valley Metro

View Map Valley Metro Route 51โ€”51st Avenue Northbound

From 51st Avenue/Pecos Road to ASU West (49th Avenue/Thunderbird Road) (Seven days a week):

West on Pecos Road;
North on 51st Avenue;
East on Komatke Lane to Vee Quiva Casino bus drop off area;
Stop on the northeast side of the Casino and exit to 51st Avenue;
North on 51st Avenue;
East on Thunderbird Road;
South on 49th Avenue to first bus stop.
Route 51โ€”51st Avenue Southbound

From ASU West (49th Avenue/Thunderbird Road) to 51st Avenue/ Pecos Road (Seven days a week):

South on 49th Avenue;
East on University Way North;
North on 47th Avenue;
West on Thunderbird Road;
South on 51st Avenue;
East on Komatke Lane to Vee Quiva Casino bus drop off area;
Stop on the northeast side of the casino and exit 51st Avenue;
South on 51st Avenue;
East on Pecos Road;
South toward Dialysis Center (last entrance at the end of the paved road);
Loop around the Health Center and back to Pecos Road;
West on Pecos Road to nearside 51st Avenue.

VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE
VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE