43 Bus Schedule 43rd Ave – Valley Metro

See 43 Bus Schedule 43rd Ave – Valley Metro trip planner Local, Phoenix transport routes near me.

Valley Metro Local Bus 43 Bus Schedule 43rd Ave

Bus Schedule 43 43rd Ave.

Valley Metro 43 Bus Schedule 43rd Ave

VAlley Metro Bus Schedule

Nortbound – Bus Valley Metro

Weekday

43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

4:18 AM 4:48 AM 5:18 AM 5:46 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

4:25 AM 4:55 AM 5:25 AM 5:53 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

4:02 AM 4:32 AM 5:02 AM 5:32 AM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

4:10 AM 4:40 AM 5:10 AM 5:40 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

4:17 AM 4:47 AM 5:17 AM 5:47 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

4:24 AM 4:54 AM 5:24 AM 5:54 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

4:32 AM 5:02 AM 5:32 AM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

4:39 AM 5:09 AM 5:39 AM

43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

6:14 AM 6:44 AM 7:14 AM 7:44 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

6:21 AM 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 7:51 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

6:00 AM 6:30 AM 7:00 AM 7:30 AM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

6:19 AM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

6:02 AM 6:36 AM 7:06 AM 7:36 AM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

6:11 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM

43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

8:14 AM 8:44 AM 9:14 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

8:21 AM 8:51 AM 9:21 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:19 AM 9:49 AM 10:19 AM 10:49 AM 11:19 AM 11:49 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

8:06 AM 8:36 AM 9:06 AM 9:36 AM 10:06 AM 10:36 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

12:19 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:47 PM 3:17 PM 3:47 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

12:00 PM 12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

12:19 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

12:27 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

12:06 PM 12:36 PM 1:07 PM 1:37 PM 2:07 PM 2:37 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:16 PM 1:46 PM 2:16 PM 2:46 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:11 PM 5:42 PM 6:14 PM 6:46 PM 7:16 PM 7:46 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

4:17 PM 4:47 PM 5:17 PM 5:48 PM 6:20 PM 6:52 PM 7:22 PM 7:52 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 6:00 PM 6:30 PM 7:02 PM 7:32 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:40 PM 7:10 PM 7:40 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:19 PM 6:48 PM 7:17 PM 7:47 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM 6:55 PM 7:24 PM 7:54 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:07 PM 6:37 PM 7:03 PM 7:32 PM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

4:21 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:17 PM 6:47 PM 7:12 PM 7:41 PM

43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

8:16 PM 8:50 PM 9:21 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM 10:51 PM 11:21 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

8:22 PM 8:56 PM 9:27 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM 11:27 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

8:02 PM 8:32 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM 11:34 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM 11:40 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

8:17 PM 8:47 PM 9:16 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM 11:46 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

8:24 PM 8:54 PM 9:22 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM 11:52 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

8:02 PM 8:32 PM 9:02 PM 9:30 PM 10:00 PM 10:30 PM 11:00 PM 11:30 PM 12:00 AM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

8:11 PM 8:41 PM 9:09 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM 11:07 PM 11:37 PM 12:07 AM

Saturday

43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

5:20 AM 5:49 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

5:26 AM 5:55 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

5:33 AM
43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

5:10 AM 5:40 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

5:16 AM 5:46 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

5:22 AM 5:52 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

5:29 AM 5:59 AM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

5:38 AM
43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

6:19 AM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

6:03 AM 6:33 AM 7:03 AM 7:33 AM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

6:16 AM 6:46 AM 7:16 AM 7:46 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

6:29 AM 6:59 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

6:08 AM 6:38 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

8:19 AM 8:48 AM 9:16 AM 9:46 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:46 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

8:25 AM 8:54 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

8:03 AM 8:33 AM 9:03 AM 9:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

8:16 AM 8:46 AM 9:16 AM 9:47 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:17 AM 11:47 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

8:22 AM 8:52 AM 9:23 AM 9:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:54 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

8:29 AM 8:59 AM 9:30 AM 10:01 AM 10:31 AM 11:01 AM 11:31 AM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

8:08 AM 8:38 AM 9:08 AM 9:39 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

12:16 PM 12:46 PM 1:16 PM 1:46 PM 2:16 PM 2:46 PM 3:16 PM 3:46 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

12:22 PM 12:52 PM 1:22 PM 1:52 PM 2:22 PM 2:52 PM 3:22 PM 3:52 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

12:17 PM 12:47 PM 1:17 PM 1:47 PM 2:17 PM 2:47 PM 3:17 PM 3:47 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

12:24 PM 12:54 PM 1:24 PM 1:54 PM 2:24 PM 2:54 PM 3:24 PM 3:54 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

12:01 PM 12:31 PM 1:01 PM 1:31 PM 2:01 PM 2:31 PM 3:01 PM 3:31 PM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

4:16 PM 4:46 PM 5:16 PM 5:46 PM 6:16 PM 6:48 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

4:22 PM 4:52 PM 5:22 PM 5:52 PM 6:22 PM 6:54 PM 7:24 PM 7:54 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:02 PM 5:32 PM 6:02 PM 6:32 PM 7:02 PM 7:32 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:40 PM 7:10 PM 7:40 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

4:17 PM 4:47 PM 5:17 PM 5:47 PM 6:17 PM 6:47 PM 7:17 PM 7:47 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 5:54 PM 6:24 PM 6:54 PM 7:23 PM 7:53 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

4:01 PM 4:31 PM 5:01 PM 5:31 PM 6:01 PM 6:31 PM 7:01 PM 7:30 PM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:40 PM 7:10 PM 7:39 PM

43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

8:18 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:21 PM 10:51 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

8:24 PM 8:56 PM 9:26 PM 9:56 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

8:02 PM 8:32 PM 9:03 PM 9:33 PM 10:03 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

8:16 PM 8:46 PM 9:16 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

8:22 PM 8:52 PM 9:22 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

8:00 PM 8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

8:09 PM 8:36 PM 9:06 PM 9:36 PM 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM 11:36 PM

Sunday

43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

5:20 AM 5:49 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

5:26 AM 5:55 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

5:33 AM
43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

5:10 AM 5:40 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

5:16 AM 5:46 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

5:22 AM 5:52 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

5:29 AM 5:59 AM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

5:38 AM
43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

6:19 AM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

6:03 AM 6:33 AM 7:03 AM 7:33 AM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

6:16 AM 6:46 AM 7:16 AM 7:46 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

6:29 AM 6:59 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

6:08 AM 6:38 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

8:19 AM 8:48 AM 9:16 AM 9:46 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:46 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

8:25 AM 8:54 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

8:03 AM 8:33 AM 9:03 AM 9:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

8:16 AM 8:46 AM 9:16 AM 9:47 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:17 AM 11:47 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

8:22 AM 8:52 AM 9:23 AM 9:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:54 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:31 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

8:08 AM 8:39 AM 9:09 AM 9:40 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM

43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

12:16 PM 12:46 PM 1:16 PM 1:46 PM 2:16 PM 2:46 PM 3:16 PM 3:46 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

12:22 PM 12:52 PM 1:22 PM 1:52 PM 2:22 PM 2:52 PM 3:22 PM 3:52 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

12:17 PM 12:47 PM 1:17 PM 1:47 PM 2:17 PM 2:47 PM 3:17 PM 3:47 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

12:24 PM 12:54 PM 1:24 PM 1:54 PM 2:24 PM 2:54 PM 3:24 PM 3:54 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

4:16 PM 4:46 PM 5:16 PM 5:46 PM 6:16 PM 6:48 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

4:22 PM 4:52 PM 5:22 PM 5:52 PM 6:22 PM 6:54 PM 7:24 PM 7:54 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:02 PM 5:32 PM 6:02 PM 6:32 PM 7:02 PM 7:32 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:40 PM 7:10 PM 7:40 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

4:17 PM 4:47 PM 5:17 PM 5:47 PM 6:17 PM 6:47 PM 7:17 PM 7:47 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 5:54 PM 6:24 PM 6:54 PM 7:23 PM 7:53 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:02 PM 5:32 PM 6:02 PM 6:32 PM 7:02 PM 7:30 PM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:11 PM 6:41 PM 7:11 PM 7:39 PM

43rd Av & Lower Buckeye Rd Stop 18865

8:18 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:21 PM 10:51 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12846

8:24 PM 8:56 PM 9:26 PM 9:56 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12854

8:02 PM 8:32 PM 9:03 PM 9:33 PM 10:03 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12863

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12871

8:16 PM 8:46 PM 9:16 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12879

8:22 PM 8:52 PM 9:22 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12891

8:00 PM 8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM

Union Hills Dr & 43rd Av Stop 16835

8:09 PM 8:37 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM 11:07 PM 11:37 PM

Southbound – Valley Metro

Weekday

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

3:55 AM
43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

3:55 AM
43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

4:24 AM 4:52 AM 5:22 AM 5:52 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

4:01 AM 4:30 AM 4:59 AM 5:29 AM 5:59 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

4:10 AM 4:40 AM 5:09 AM 5:39 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

4:17 AM 4:47 AM 5:17 AM 5:47 AM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

4:25 AM 4:55 AM 5:25 AM 5:55 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

4:03 AM 4:33 AM 5:03 AM 5:33 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

4:12 AM 4:42 AM 5:12 AM 5:42 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

4:19 AM 4:49 AM 5:19 AM 5:49 AM

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

6:21 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

6:28 AM 6:58 AM 7:28 AM 7:58 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

6:09 AM 6:38 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

6:17 AM 6:46 AM 7:16 AM 7:46 AM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

6:03 AM 6:34 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

6:12 AM 6:45 AM 7:16 AM 7:46 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

6:19 AM 6:52 AM 7:23 AM 7:53 AM

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

8:20 AM 8:51 AM 9:21 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

8:28 AM 8:58 AM 9:28 AM 9:58 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

8:08 AM 8:38 AM 9:08 AM 9:38 AM 10:08 AM 10:38 AM 11:08 AM 11:38 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

8:16 AM 8:46 AM 9:16 AM 9:46 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:46 AM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

8:16 AM 8:46 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

8:23 AM 8:53 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:19 PM 2:48 PM 3:18 PM 3:48 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

12:08 PM 12:38 PM 1:08 PM 1:38 PM 2:08 PM 2:37 PM 3:07 PM 3:37 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

12:16 PM 12:46 PM 1:16 PM 1:46 PM 2:16 PM 2:46 PM 3:16 PM 3:46 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

12:25 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 3:16 PM 3:46 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

12:22 PM 12:52 PM 1:22 PM 1:52 PM 2:22 PM 2:53 PM 3:24 PM 3:54 PM

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:49 PM 6:19 PM 6:49 PM 7:22 PM 7:55 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:57 PM 6:27 PM 6:57 PM 7:30 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

4:07 PM 4:37 PM 5:07 PM 5:37 PM 6:07 PM 6:37 PM 7:07 PM 7:40 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

4:16 PM 4:46 PM 5:16 PM 5:46 PM 6:16 PM 6:46 PM 7:16 PM 7:48 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:55 PM 7:25 PM 7:55 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:33 PM 7:03 PM 7:33 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

4:16 PM 4:46 PM 5:16 PM 5:46 PM 6:16 PM 6:44 PM 7:14 PM 7:41 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 5:54 PM 6:24 PM 6:52 PM 7:22 PM 7:49 PM

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

8:25 PM 8:55 PM 9:25 PM 9:55 PM 10:25 PM 10:57 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

8:02 PM 8:32 PM 9:02 PM 9:32 PM 10:02 PM 10:32 PM 11:04 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

8:11 PM 8:41 PM 9:11 PM 9:41 PM 10:11 PM 10:41 PM 11:12 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

8:18 PM 8:48 PM 9:18 PM 9:48 PM 10:18 PM 10:48 PM 11:18 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

8:25 PM 8:55 PM 9:25 PM 9:55 PM 10:25 PM 10:55 PM 11:25 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

8:03 PM 8:33 PM 9:03 PM 9:33 PM 10:03 PM 10:33 PM 11:03 PM 11:32 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

8:11 PM 8:41 PM 9:11 PM 9:41 PM 10:11 PM 10:41 PM 11:10 PM 11:39 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

8:18 PM 8:48 PM 9:18 PM 9:48 PM 10:18 PM 10:48 PM 11:17 PM 11:46 PM

Saturday

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

5:05 AM 5:35 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

5:12 AM 5:42 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

5:21 AM 5:51 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

5:27 AM 5:57 AM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

5:04 AM 5:34 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

5:11 AM 5:41 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

5:18 AM 5:48 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

5:26 AM 5:56 AM

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

6:12 AM 6:42 AM 7:12 AM 7:42 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

6:21 AM 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 7:51 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

6:11 AM 6:41 AM 7:12 AM 7:42 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

6:19 AM 6:49 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:28 AM 7:58 AM

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

8:05 AM 8:34 AM 9:03 AM 9:33 AM 10:03 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:33 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

8:12 AM 8:41 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

8:21 AM 8:51 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:33 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

8:12 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:42 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

8:20 AM 8:51 AM 9:21 AM 9:50 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

8:28 AM 8:59 AM 9:29 AM 9:58 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

12:03 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:02 PM 3:31 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

12:10 PM 12:39 PM 1:09 PM 1:39 PM 2:09 PM 2:39 PM 3:09 PM 3:39 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

12:20 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:42 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

12:23 PM 12:53 PM 1:23 PM 1:53 PM 2:23 PM 2:53 PM 3:23 PM 3:52 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

12:31 PM 1:01 PM 1:31 PM 2:01 PM 2:31 PM 3:01 PM 3:31 PM

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

4:01 PM 4:31 PM 5:01 PM 5:32 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:04 PM 7:35 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

4:09 PM 4:39 PM 5:09 PM 5:40 PM 6:11 PM 6:41 PM 7:11 PM 7:42 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:20 PM 7:51 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:57 PM 6:27 PM 6:57 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:12 PM 5:42 PM 6:12 PM 6:42 PM 7:11 PM 7:41 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

4:22 PM 4:52 PM 5:22 PM 5:51 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:19 PM 7:49 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 5:30 PM 5:59 PM 6:28 PM 6:58 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:36 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM 11:08 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:43 PM 10:14 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

8:21 PM 8:51 PM 9:21 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

8:27 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM 9:58 PM 10:28 PM 10:58 PM 11:28 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM 11:34 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

8:11 PM 8:41 PM 9:11 PM 9:41 PM 10:11 PM 10:41 PM 11:11 PM 11:41 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

8:19 PM 8:49 PM 9:19 PM 9:49 PM 10:19 PM 10:49 PM 11:18 PM 11:48 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

8:27 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM 11:26 PM 11:56 PM

Sunday

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

5:05 AM 5:35 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

5:12 AM 5:42 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

5:21 AM 5:51 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

5:27 AM 5:57 AM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

5:04 AM 5:34 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

5:12 AM 5:42 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

5:20 AM 5:50 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

5:27 AM 5:57 AM

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

6:12 AM 6:42 AM 7:12 AM 7:42 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

6:21 AM 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 7:51 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

6:12 AM 6:42 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:21 AM 7:51 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

8:05 AM 8:34 AM 9:03 AM 9:33 AM 10:03 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:33 AM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

8:12 AM 8:41 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

8:21 AM 8:51 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:33 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

8:13 AM 8:44 AM 9:14 AM 9:43 AM 10:14 AM 10:44 AM 11:14 AM 11:44 AM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

8:21 AM 8:52 AM 9:22 AM 9:51 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

8:29 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 9:59 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

12:03 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:02 PM 3:31 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

12:10 PM 12:39 PM 1:09 PM 1:39 PM 2:09 PM 2:39 PM 3:09 PM 3:39 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

12:20 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

12:14 PM 12:44 PM 1:14 PM 1:44 PM 2:14 PM 2:44 PM 3:14 PM 3:43 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

12:24 PM 12:54 PM 1:24 PM 1:54 PM 2:24 PM 2:54 PM 3:24 PM 3:53 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

12:00 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

4:01 PM 4:31 PM 5:01 PM 5:32 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:04 PM 7:35 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

4:09 PM 4:39 PM 5:09 PM 5:40 PM 6:11 PM 6:41 PM 7:11 PM 7:42 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:20 PM 7:51 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:57 PM 6:27 PM 6:57 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

4:23 PM 4:53 PM 5:23 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

4:01 PM 4:31 PM 5:01 PM 5:31 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:28 PM 7:58 PM

43rd Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 12904

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:36 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM 11:08 PM

43rd Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 12916

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:43 PM 10:14 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM

43rd Av & Dunlap Av Stop 12928

8:21 PM 8:51 PM 9:21 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM

43rd Av & Glendale Av Stop 12939

8:27 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM 9:58 PM 10:28 PM 10:58 PM 11:28 PM

43rd Av & Camelback Rd Stop 12947

8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM 11:34 PM

43rd Av & Thomas Rd Stop 12955

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:42 PM 10:12 PM 10:42 PM 11:12 PM 11:42 PM

43rd Av & Van Buren St Stop 12963

8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 10:50 PM 11:20 PM 11:50 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 43rd Av Stop 10444

8:28 PM 8:58 PM 9:28 PM 9:58 PM 10:28 PM 10:58 PM 11:27 PM 11:57 PM

43 43rd Ave

View Schedule

43 Bus Schedule 43rd Ave Valley Metro

View Map Valley Metro Route 43โ€”43rd Avenue Northbound

From 43rd Avenue/Buckeye Road to 43rd Avenue/Union Hills Drive (Seven days a week):

North on 43rd Avenue to Union Hills Drive.

From 43rd Avenue/Van Buren Street to 43rd Avenue/Union Hills Drive (Weekday only):

North on 43rd Avenue to Union Hills Drive.

From 43rd Avenue/Camelback Road to 43rd Avenue/Union Hills Drive (Saturday & Sunday only):

North on 43rd Avenue to Union Hills Drive.
Route 43โ€”43rd Avenue Southbound

From 43rd Avenue/Union Hills Drive to 43rd Avenue/Buckeye Road (Seven days a week):

South on 43rd Avenue to Buckeye Road.

From 43rd Avenue/Camelback Road to 43rd Avenue/Buckeye Road (Seven days a week):

South on 43rd Avenue to Buckeye Road.
The description below is effective Oct 24th, 2022
Route 43โ€”43rd Avenue Northbound
43rd Avenue/Lower Buckeye Road to 43rd Avenue/Union Hills Drive (Seven days a week):

North on 43rd Avenue to Union Hills Drive.
43rd Avenue/Van Buren Street to 43rd Avenue/Union Hills Drive (Weekday only):

North on 43rd Avenue to Union Hills Drive.
43rd Avenue/Camelback Road to 43rd Avenue/Union Hills Drive (Saturday & Sunday only):

North on 43rd Avenue to Union Hills Drive.
Route 43โ€”43rd Avenue Southbound
43rd Avenue/Union Hills Drive to 43rd Avenue/Lower Buckeye Road (Seven days a week):

South on 43rd Avenue to Lower Buckeye Road.
43rd Avenue/Camelback Road to 43rd Avenue/Lower Buckeye Road (Seven days a week):

South on 43rd Avenue to Lower Buckeye Road.

VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE
VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE