30 Bus Schedule University Dr – Valley Metro

See 30 Bus Schedule University Dr – Valley Metro trip planner Local, Phoenix transport routes near me.

Valley Metro Local Bus 30 Bus Schedule University Dr

Bus Schedule 30 University Dr.

Valley Metro 30 Bus Schedule University Dr

VAlley Metro Bus Schedule

Eastbound – Bus Schedule Valley Metro

Weekday

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

4:10 AM 4:31 AM 5:01 AM 5:29 AM 5:54 AM

SMCC North Stop 12031

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

4:19 AM 4:40 AM 5:10 AM 5:38 AM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

4:28 AM 4:49 AM 5:19 AM 5:47 AM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

4:56 AM 5:26 AM 5:54 AM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

5:00 AM 5:30 AM 5:58 AM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

5:08 AM 5:38 AM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

5:17 AM 5:47 AM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

5:26 AM 5:56 AM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

5:35 AM
University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

5:43 AM
University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

5:49 AM
24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

6:24 AM 6:54 AM

SMCC North Stop 12031

7:24 AM 7:54 AM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

6:07 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

6:19 AM 6:47 AM 7:17 AM 7:47 AM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

6:30 AM 6:58 AM 7:28 AM 7:58 AM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

6:06 AM 6:41 AM 7:09 AM 7:39 AM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

6:16 AM 6:51 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

6:23 AM 6:58 AM 7:26 AM 7:56 AM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

SMCC North Stop 12031

8:24 AM 8:51 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:02 AM 9:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:12 AM 9:42 AM 10:12 AM 10:42 AM 11:12 AM 11:42 AM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

8:17 AM 8:47 AM 9:17 AM 9:47 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:17 AM 11:47 AM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

8:28 AM 8:58 AM 9:28 AM 9:58 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

8:09 AM 8:39 AM 9:09 AM 9:39 AM 10:09 AM 10:39 AM 11:09 AM 11:39 AM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

8:26 AM 8:56 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

SMCC North Stop 12031

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:47 PM 3:18 PM 3:48 PM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 2:59 PM 3:30 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:10 PM 3:41 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:19 PM 3:50 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

12:25 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM 3:24 PM 3:55 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:05 PM 3:34 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

12:17 PM 12:47 PM 1:17 PM 1:47 PM 2:17 PM 2:47 PM 3:17 PM 3:46 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:29 PM 3:58 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

12:09 PM 12:39 PM 1:09 PM 1:39 PM 2:09 PM 2:39 PM 3:09 PM 3:40 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:21 PM 3:52 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

12:27 PM 12:57 PM 1:27 PM 1:57 PM 2:27 PM 2:57 PM 3:28 PM 3:59 PM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

5:21 PM 5:53 PM 6:25 PM 6:58 PM 7:31 PM

SMCC North Stop 12031

4:18 PM 4:48 PM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 5:31 PM 6:03 PM 6:35 PM 7:07 PM 7:40 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:42 PM 6:12 PM 6:44 PM 7:16 PM 7:48 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:51 PM 6:20 PM 6:52 PM 7:24 PM 7:55 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:56 PM 6:24 PM 6:56 PM 7:28 PM 7:58 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:06 PM 6:34 PM 7:06 PM 7:37 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

4:17 PM 4:47 PM 5:17 PM 5:47 PM 6:17 PM 6:45 PM 7:17 PM 7:47 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:27 PM 6:55 PM 7:27 PM 7:56 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

4:09 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:09 PM 6:37 PM 7:05 PM 7:36 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

4:21 PM 4:52 PM 5:22 PM 5:52 PM 6:18 PM 6:46 PM 7:14 PM 7:44 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

4:28 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:25 PM 6:53 PM 7:21 PM 7:50 PM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

8:01 PM 8:31 PM 9:01 PM 9:31 PM 10:01 PM 10:31 PM 11:01 PM

SMCC North Stop 12031

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

8:18 PM 8:48 PM 9:18 PM 9:48 PM 10:18 PM 10:48 PM 11:18 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

8:25 PM 8:55 PM 9:25 PM 9:55 PM 10:25 PM 10:55 PM 11:25 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

8:28 PM 8:58 PM 9:28 PM 9:58 PM 10:28 PM 10:58 PM 11:28 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

8:07 PM 8:37 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM 11:07 PM 11:37 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

8:17 PM 8:47 PM 9:17 PM 9:47 PM 10:17 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

8:26 PM 8:56 PM 9:26 PM 9:56 PM 10:26 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

8:13 PM 8:43 PM 9:13 PM 9:43 PM 10:13 PM 10:43 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

8:19 PM 8:49 PM 9:19 PM 9:49 PM 10:19 PM 10:49 PM

Saturday

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

4:48 AM 5:18 AM 5:47 AM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

4:57 AM 5:27 AM 5:56 AM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

5:05 AM 5:35 AM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

5:10 AM 5:40 AM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

5:14 AM 5:44 AM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

5:20 AM 5:50 AM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

5:29 AM 5:59 AM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

5:38 AM
University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

5:47 AM
University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

5:55 AM
University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

6:16 AM 6:46 AM 7:16 AM 7:46 AM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

6:26 AM 6:56 AM 7:26 AM 7:56 AM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

6:09 AM 6:39 AM 7:09 AM 7:39 AM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

6:31 AM 7:01 AM 7:31 AM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

6:09 AM 6:41 AM 7:11 AM 7:41 AM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

6:19 AM 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 7:51 AM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

6:29 AM 7:01 AM 7:31 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

6:02 AM 6:37 AM 7:09 AM 7:39 AM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

8:16 AM 8:46 AM 9:14 AM 9:44 AM 10:14 AM 10:44 AM 11:14 AM 11:44 AM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

8:26 AM 8:56 AM 9:24 AM 9:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:54 AM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

8:09 AM 8:39 AM 9:09 AM 9:38 AM 10:08 AM 10:38 AM 11:08 AM 11:38 AM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:42 AM 10:12 AM 10:42 AM 11:12 AM 11:42 AM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

8:01 AM 8:31 AM 9:01 AM 9:31 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

8:11 AM 8:41 AM 9:11 AM 9:41 AM 10:12 AM 10:42 AM 11:12 AM 11:42 AM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

8:21 AM 8:51 AM 9:21 AM 9:51 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

8:01 AM 8:31 AM 9:01 AM 9:31 AM 10:02 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:33 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

8:09 AM 8:39 AM 9:09 AM 9:39 AM 10:10 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

12:14 PM 12:44 PM 1:14 PM 1:44 PM 2:14 PM 2:44 PM 3:14 PM 3:44 PM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

12:24 PM 12:54 PM 1:24 PM 1:54 PM 2:24 PM 2:54 PM 3:24 PM 3:54 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

12:08 PM 12:38 PM 1:08 PM 1:38 PM 2:08 PM 2:38 PM 3:08 PM 3:38 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

12:22 PM 12:52 PM 1:22 PM 1:52 PM 2:22 PM 2:52 PM 3:22 PM 3:52 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

12:03 PM 12:33 PM 1:03 PM 1:33 PM 2:03 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

4:14 PM 4:44 PM 5:14 PM 5:46 PM 6:16 PM 6:48 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:24 PM 5:56 PM 6:26 PM 6:57 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:02 PM 5:32 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

4:08 PM 4:38 PM 5:08 PM 5:38 PM 6:09 PM 6:39 PM 7:10 PM 7:40 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:12 PM 5:42 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM 7:14 PM 7:44 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:02 PM 5:32 PM 6:02 PM 6:30 PM 7:00 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:12 PM 5:42 PM 6:12 PM 6:40 PM 7:09 PM 7:38 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

4:22 PM 4:52 PM 5:22 PM 5:52 PM 6:22 PM 6:50 PM 7:18 PM 7:47 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

4:03 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:02 PM 6:30 PM 6:58 PM 7:26 PM 7:55 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:10 PM 6:38 PM 7:05 PM 7:33 PM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

8:18 PM 8:48 PM 9:18 PM 9:48 PM 10:18 PM 10:48 PM 11:18 PM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

8:27 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM 11:27 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM 11:35 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

8:14 PM 8:44 PM 9:14 PM 9:44 PM 10:14 PM 10:44 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 10:50 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

8:08 PM 8:38 PM 9:08 PM 9:38 PM 10:08 PM 10:38 PM 11:08 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

8:17 PM 8:47 PM 9:17 PM 9:47 PM 10:17 PM 10:47 PM 11:17 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

8:25 PM 8:55 PM 9:25 PM 9:55 PM 10:25 PM 10:55 PM 11:25 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

8:02 PM 8:32 PM 9:02 PM 9:32 PM 10:02 PM 10:32 PM 11:02 PM 11:32 PM

Sunday

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

5:46 AM
32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

5:55 AM
University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

6:46 AM 7:46 AM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

6:55 AM 7:55 AM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

6:03 AM 7:03 AM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

6:08 AM 7:08 AM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

6:12 AM 7:12 AM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

6:19 AM 7:19 AM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

6:30 AM 7:30 AM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

6:40 AM 7:40 AM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

6:50 AM 7:50 AM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

7:00 AM
University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

7:08 AM
24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

8:46 AM 9:46 AM 10:46 AM 11:46 AM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

8:55 AM 9:55 AM 10:55 AM 11:55 AM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

8:03 AM 9:03 AM 10:03 AM 11:03 AM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

8:08 AM 9:08 AM 10:09 AM 11:09 AM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

8:12 AM 9:12 AM 10:13 AM 11:13 AM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

8:19 AM 9:19 AM 10:21 AM 11:21 AM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

8:30 AM 9:30 AM 10:33 AM 11:33 AM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

8:40 AM 9:40 AM 10:43 AM 11:43 AM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

8:50 AM 9:50 AM 10:53 AM 11:53 AM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

8:00 AM 9:00 AM 10:01 AM 11:04 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

8:08 AM 9:08 AM 10:09 AM 11:12 AM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

12:46 PM 1:46 PM 2:46 PM 3:46 PM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

12:55 PM 1:55 PM 2:55 PM 3:55 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

12:03 PM 1:03 PM 2:03 PM 3:03 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

12:09 PM 1:09 PM 2:09 PM 3:09 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

12:13 PM 1:13 PM 2:13 PM 3:13 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

12:21 PM 1:21 PM 2:21 PM 3:21 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

12:33 PM 1:33 PM 2:33 PM 3:33 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

12:43 PM 1:43 PM 2:43 PM 3:43 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

12:53 PM 1:53 PM 2:53 PM 3:53 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

12:04 PM 1:04 PM 2:04 PM 3:04 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

12:12 PM 1:12 PM 2:12 PM 3:12 PM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

4:46 PM 5:46 PM 6:46 PM 7:46 PM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

4:55 PM 5:55 PM 6:55 PM 7:55 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

4:03 PM 5:03 PM 6:03 PM 7:03 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

4:09 PM 5:09 PM 6:08 PM 7:08 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

4:13 PM 5:13 PM 6:12 PM 7:12 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

4:21 PM 5:21 PM 6:19 PM 7:18 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

4:33 PM 5:33 PM 6:29 PM 7:27 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

4:43 PM 5:43 PM 6:39 PM 7:36 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

4:53 PM 5:53 PM 6:49 PM 7:45 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

4:04 PM 5:04 PM 6:03 PM 6:57 PM 7:53 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

4:12 PM 5:12 PM 6:11 PM 7:04 PM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

8:46 PM 9:46 PM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12040

8:55 PM 9:55 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12051

8:03 PM 9:03 PM 10:03 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12059

8:08 PM 9:08 PM 10:08 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12064

8:12 PM 9:12 PM 10:12 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12071

8:18 PM 9:18 PM 10:18 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 17516

8:27 PM 9:27 PM 10:27 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 12088

8:36 PM 9:36 PM 10:36 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 16557

8:45 PM 9:45 PM 10:45 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 16560

8:53 PM 9:53 PM 10:53 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

8:00 PM 9:00 PM 10:00 PM 11:00 PM

Westbound – Valley Metro Bus Schedule

Weekday

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

4:05 AM 4:35 AM 5:05 AM 5:33 AM

Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

4:07 AM 4:37 AM 5:07 AM 5:35 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

4:13 AM 4:43 AM 5:13 AM 5:41 AM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

4:20 AM 4:50 AM 5:20 AM 5:48 AM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

4:28 AM 4:58 AM 5:28 AM 5:56 AM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

4:37 AM 5:07 AM 5:37 AM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

4:48 AM 5:18 AM 5:48 AM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

4:56 AM 5:26 AM 5:56 AM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

5:02 AM 5:32 AM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

5:06 AM 5:36 AM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

4:12 AM 4:42 AM 5:12 AM 5:42 AM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

4:20 AM 4:50 AM 5:20 AM 5:50 AM

SMCC North Stop 12031

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

4:30 AM 5:00 AM 5:30 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

6:00 AM 6:30 AM 7:00 AM 7:30 AM

Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

6:02 AM 6:32 AM 7:02 AM 7:32 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

6:09 AM 6:39 AM 7:09 AM 7:39 AM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

6:17 AM 6:47 AM 7:17 AM 7:47 AM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

6:26 AM 6:56 AM 7:26 AM 7:56 AM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

6:06 AM 6:36 AM 7:06 AM 7:36 AM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

6:18 AM 6:48 AM 7:18 AM 7:48 AM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

6:26 AM 6:56 AM 7:26 AM 7:56 AM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

6:02 AM 6:33 AM 7:03 AM 7:33 AM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

6:07 AM 6:38 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

6:14 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

6:23 AM 6:54 AM 7:24 AM 7:54 AM

SMCC North Stop 12031

6:33 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

6:00 AM
University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

8:00 AM 8:29 AM 8:57 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

8:02 AM 8:31 AM 8:59 AM 9:29 AM 9:59 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

8:09 AM 8:38 AM 9:06 AM 9:36 AM 10:06 AM 10:36 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

8:17 AM 8:46 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

8:26 AM 8:55 AM 9:24 AM 9:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:54 AM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

8:06 AM 8:36 AM 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

8:18 AM 8:48 AM 9:18 AM 9:48 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 11:48 AM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

8:26 AM 8:56 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:57 AM 11:27 AM 11:57 AM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

8:03 AM 8:33 AM 9:03 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

8:08 AM 8:38 AM 9:08 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:16 AM 9:48 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 11:48 AM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

8:24 AM 8:54 AM 9:26 AM 9:58 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

SMCC North Stop 12031

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:37 AM 10:09 AM 10:39 AM 11:09 AM 11:39 AM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:25 PM 2:54 PM 3:24 PM 3:54 PM

Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:28 PM 2:57 PM 3:27 PM 3:57 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

12:06 PM 12:36 PM 1:06 PM 1:36 PM 2:06 PM 2:35 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:44 PM 3:14 PM 3:44 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

12:24 PM 12:54 PM 1:24 PM 1:54 PM 2:24 PM 2:53 PM 3:23 PM 3:53 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

12:18 PM 12:48 PM 1:18 PM 1:48 PM 2:18 PM 2:48 PM 3:18 PM 3:48 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

12:27 PM 12:57 PM 1:27 PM 1:57 PM 2:27 PM 2:57 PM 3:27 PM 3:57 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:06 PM 3:36 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

12:18 PM 12:48 PM 1:18 PM 1:48 PM 2:18 PM 2:48 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

SMCC North Stop 12031

12:09 PM 12:39 PM 1:09 PM 1:39 PM 2:09 PM 2:39 PM 3:09 PM 3:40 PM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

4:24 PM 4:54 PM 5:27 PM 6:00 PM 6:32 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

4:27 PM 4:57 PM 5:30 PM 6:02 PM 6:34 PM 7:06 PM 7:36 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:38 PM 6:09 PM 6:41 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

4:14 PM 4:44 PM 5:14 PM 5:47 PM 6:18 PM 6:50 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

4:23 PM 4:53 PM 5:23 PM 5:56 PM 6:26 PM 6:58 PM 7:28 PM 7:58 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:06 PM 6:36 PM 7:07 PM 7:37 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM 6:48 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

4:27 PM 4:57 PM 5:27 PM 5:57 PM 6:26 PM 6:56 PM 7:25 PM 7:55 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

4:06 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:05 PM 6:33 PM 7:03 PM 7:31 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:09 PM 6:37 PM 7:07 PM 7:35 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:16 PM 6:44 PM 7:13 PM 7:41 PM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:24 PM 6:52 PM 7:20 PM 7:48 PM

SMCC North Stop 12031

4:10 PM
24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

4:39 PM 5:09 PM 5:39 PM 6:09 PM 6:34 PM 7:02 PM 7:30 PM 7:58 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM

Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

8:06 PM 8:36 PM 9:06 PM 9:36 PM 10:06 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:42 PM 10:12 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

8:28 PM 8:58 PM 9:28 PM 9:58 PM 10:28 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

8:07 PM 8:37 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

8:18 PM 8:48 PM 9:18 PM 9:48 PM 10:18 PM 10:48 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

8:25 PM 8:55 PM 9:25 PM 9:55 PM 10:25 PM 10:55 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

8:01 PM 8:31 PM 9:01 PM 9:31 PM 10:01 PM 10:31 PM 11:01 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

8:11 PM 8:41 PM 9:11 PM 9:41 PM 10:11 PM 10:41 PM 11:11 PM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

8:18 PM 8:48 PM 9:18 PM 9:48 PM 10:18 PM 10:48 PM 11:18 PM

SMCC North Stop 12031

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

8:28 PM 8:58 PM 9:28 PM 9:58 PM 10:28 PM 10:58 PM 11:28 PM

Saturday

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

4:36 AM 5:04 AM 5:31 AM 5:57 AM

Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

4:38 AM 5:06 AM 5:33 AM 5:59 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

4:44 AM 5:12 AM 5:39 AM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

4:52 AM 5:20 AM 5:47 AM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

5:00 AM 5:28 AM 5:55 AM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

5:09 AM 5:37 AM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

5:21 AM 5:49 AM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

5:27 AM 5:55 AM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

5:30 AM 5:58 AM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

5:35 AM
University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

5:11 AM 5:41 AM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

5:20 AM 5:50 AM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

5:30 AM
University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

6:26 AM 6:56 AM 7:26 AM 7:55 AM

Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

6:29 AM 6:59 AM 7:29 AM 7:58 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

6:06 AM 6:36 AM 7:06 AM 7:36 AM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

6:24 AM 6:54 AM 7:24 AM 7:54 AM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

6:17 AM 6:47 AM 7:17 AM 7:47 AM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

6:24 AM 6:54 AM 7:24 AM 7:54 AM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

6:28 AM 6:58 AM 7:28 AM 7:58 AM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

6:11 AM 6:41 AM 7:11 AM 7:41 AM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

6:00 AM 6:30 AM 7:00 AM 7:30 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

8:23 AM 8:52 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM

Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

8:26 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

8:05 AM 8:33 AM 9:02 AM 9:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

8:14 AM 8:42 AM 9:12 AM 9:42 AM 10:12 AM 10:42 AM 11:12 AM 11:42 AM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

8:23 AM 8:51 AM 9:21 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

8:04 AM 8:33 AM 9:01 AM 9:31 AM 10:01 AM 10:31 AM 11:01 AM 11:31 AM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

8:17 AM 8:46 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

8:24 AM 8:53 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

8:28 AM 8:57 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:03 AM 9:33 AM 10:03 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:33 AM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

8:11 AM 8:41 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

12:22 PM 12:52 PM 1:22 PM 1:52 PM 2:22 PM 2:52 PM 3:22 PM 3:52 PM

Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

12:25 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

12:01 PM 12:31 PM 1:01 PM 1:31 PM 2:01 PM 2:31 PM 3:01 PM 3:31 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

12:22 PM 12:52 PM 1:22 PM 1:52 PM 2:22 PM 2:52 PM 3:22 PM 3:52 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

12:03 PM 12:33 PM 1:03 PM 1:33 PM 2:03 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

12:00 PM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:30 PM 3:00 PM 3:30 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

4:22 PM 4:55 PM 5:26 PM 6:00 PM 6:32 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

4:25 PM 4:58 PM 5:29 PM 6:02 PM 6:34 PM 7:07 PM 7:37 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:05 PM 5:36 PM 6:09 PM 6:41 PM 7:13 PM 7:43 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:15 PM 5:46 PM 6:18 PM 6:50 PM 7:21 PM 7:51 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:24 PM 5:55 PM 6:27 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

4:01 PM 4:31 PM 5:01 PM 5:34 PM 6:05 PM 6:37 PM 7:08 PM 7:38 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM 6:50 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

4:22 PM 4:52 PM 5:22 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:57 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 7:01 PM 7:31 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

4:03 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:05 PM 6:35 PM 7:06 PM 7:36 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:11 PM 6:41 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 5:30 PM 6:00 PM 6:30 PM 7:00 PM 7:30 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM

Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

8:07 PM 8:37 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

8:13 PM 8:43 PM 9:13 PM 9:43 PM 10:13 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

8:21 PM 8:51 PM 9:21 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

8:08 PM 8:38 PM 9:08 PM 9:38 PM 10:08 PM 10:38 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 10:50 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

8:27 PM 8:57 PM 9:27 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

8:01 PM 8:31 PM 9:01 PM 9:31 PM 10:01 PM 10:31 PM 11:01 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

8:06 PM 8:36 PM 9:06 PM 9:36 PM 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:42 PM 10:12 PM 10:42 PM 11:12 PM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 10:50 PM 11:20 PM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

8:00 PM 8:30 PM 9:00 PM 9:30 PM 10:00 PM 10:30 PM 11:00 PM 11:30 PM

Sunday

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

5:35 AM
Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

5:37 AM
University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

5:43 AM
University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

5:51 AM
University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

5:59 AM
University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

5:46 AM
32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

5:55 AM
24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

6:31 AM 7:31 AM

Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

6:34 AM 7:34 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

6:41 AM 7:41 AM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

6:50 AM 7:50 AM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

6:59 AM 7:59 AM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

6:09 AM 7:09 AM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

6:22 AM 7:22 AM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

6:29 AM 7:29 AM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

6:33 AM 7:33 AM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

6:39 AM 7:39 AM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

6:46 AM 7:46 AM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

6:55 AM 7:55 AM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

6:05 AM 7:05 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

8:28 AM 9:27 AM 10:27 AM 11:27 AM

Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

8:31 AM 9:30 AM 10:30 AM 11:30 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

8:38 AM 9:37 AM 10:37 AM 11:37 AM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

8:47 AM 9:47 AM 10:47 AM 11:47 AM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

8:56 AM 9:56 AM 10:56 AM 11:56 AM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

8:09 AM 9:06 AM 10:06 AM 11:06 AM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

8:22 AM 9:20 AM 10:20 AM 11:20 AM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

8:29 AM 9:27 AM 10:27 AM 11:27 AM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

8:33 AM 9:31 AM 10:31 AM 11:31 AM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

8:39 AM 9:38 AM 10:38 AM 11:38 AM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

8:46 AM 9:45 AM 10:45 AM 11:45 AM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

8:55 AM 9:55 AM 10:55 AM 11:55 AM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

8:05 AM 9:05 AM 10:05 AM 11:05 AM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

12:27 PM 1:27 PM 2:27 PM 3:27 PM

Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

12:30 PM 1:30 PM 2:30 PM 3:30 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

12:37 PM 1:37 PM 2:37 PM 3:37 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

12:47 PM 1:47 PM 2:47 PM 3:47 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

12:56 PM 1:56 PM 2:56 PM 3:56 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

12:06 PM 1:06 PM 2:06 PM 3:06 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

12:20 PM 1:20 PM 2:20 PM 3:20 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

12:27 PM 1:27 PM 2:27 PM 3:27 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

12:31 PM 1:31 PM 2:31 PM 3:31 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

12:38 PM 1:38 PM 2:38 PM 3:38 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

12:45 PM 1:45 PM 2:45 PM 3:45 PM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

12:55 PM 1:55 PM 2:55 PM 3:55 PM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

12:05 PM 1:05 PM 2:05 PM 3:05 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

4:27 PM 5:31 PM 6:38 PM 7:40 PM

Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

4:30 PM 5:34 PM 6:40 PM 7:42 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

4:37 PM 5:41 PM 6:47 PM 7:48 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

4:47 PM 5:51 PM 6:56 PM 7:56 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

4:56 PM 6:00 PM 7:04 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

4:06 PM 5:06 PM 6:10 PM 7:13 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

4:20 PM 5:20 PM 6:23 PM 7:25 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

4:27 PM 5:27 PM 6:30 PM 7:32 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

4:31 PM 5:31 PM 6:34 PM 7:36 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

4:38 PM 5:38 PM 6:40 PM 7:41 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

4:45 PM 5:45 PM 6:46 PM 7:47 PM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

4:55 PM 5:55 PM 6:55 PM 7:55 PM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

4:05 PM 5:05 PM 6:05 PM 7:05 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 17082

8:40 PM 9:40 PM

Sossaman & University Dr Stop 17103

8:42 PM 9:42 PM

University Dr & Power Rd Stop 12131

8:48 PM 9:48 PM

University Dr & Greenfield Rd Stop 12141

8:56 PM 9:56 PM

University Dr & Gilbert Rd Stop 12151

8:04 PM 9:04 PM 10:04 PM

University Dr & Country Club Dr Stop 16642

8:13 PM 9:13 PM 10:13 PM

Sycamore/ Main St TC Stop 12078

8:25 PM 9:25 PM 10:25 PM

University Dr & Price Rd Stop 12172

8:32 PM 9:32 PM 10:32 PM

University Dr & Rural Rd Stop 12179

8:36 PM 9:36 PM 10:36 PM

University Dr & Mill Av Stop 12184

8:41 PM 9:41 PM 10:41 PM

University Dr & 52nd St Stop 12191

8:47 PM 9:47 PM 10:47 PM

32nd St & Broadway Rd Stop 12202

8:55 PM 9:55 PM 10:55 PM

24th St/ Baseline PNR Stop 10598

8:05 PM 9:05 PM 10:05 PM 11:05 PM

30 University Dr

View Schedule

30 Bus Schedule University Dr Valley Metro

View Map Valley Metro Route 30โ€”University Eastbound

From South Mountain Community College to University Drive/Power Road: (Weekday only):

First stop is South Mountain Community College.
Exit South Mountain Community College;
South on 24th Street;
East on Baseline Road;
North on 32nd Street which curves into eastbound University Drive;
South on Dobson Road;
East on 1st Avenue;
North on Sycamore Street;
West on Main Street;
North into Sycamore Transit Center to bus bay on the east side;
Exit south on Sycamore Street;
West on Main Street;
North on Dobson Road;
East on University Drive to the bus stop just east of Power Road.

From 24th Street/ Baseline Park and Ride to University Drive/52nd Street (Weekday only):

First stop is the 24th Street Park-and-Ride (use the east entrance from south 24th Street and follow the loop clockwise to the Southeast bay);
South on 24th Street;
East on Baseline Road;
North on 32nd Street, which curves into eastbound University Drive to 52nd Street.

From 24th Street/Baseline Park and Ride to University Drive and Price Road: (Seven days a week):

First stop is the 24th Street Park-and-Ride (use the east entrance from south 24th Street and follow the loop clockwise to the Southeast bay);
South on 24th Street;
East on Baseline Road;
North on 32nd Street, which curves into eastbound University Drive to Price Road.
Last stop is eastbound University Drive just west of Price Road. (In the right, turn lane approaching Price Road).

From 24th Street/Baseline Park and Ride to University Drive and Power Road: (Weekday and Saturday):

First stop is the 24th Street Park-and-Ride (use the east entrance from south 24th Street and follow the loop clockwise to the southeast bay);
South on 24th Street;
East on Baseline Road;
North on 32nd Street which curves into eastbound University Drive;
South on Dobson Road;
East on 1st Avenue;
North on Sycamore Street;
West on Main Street;
North into Sycamore Transit Center to bus bay on the east side;
Exit south on Sycamore Street;
West on Main Street;
North on Dobson Road;
East on University Drive to the bus stop just east of Power Road;
Route 30โ€”University Westbound

From 52nd Street/University Drive to 24th Street/Baseline Park and Ride (Seven days a week):

West on University Drive which curves into southbound 32nd Street;
West on Baseline Road;
North on 24th Street;
East into the 24th Street Park-and-Ride (follow the loop clockwise to the southeast bay).

From University Drive/Power Road to South Mountain Community College (Weekday only):

Continue east on University Drive;
South on Sossaman Road;
West on Main Street;
North on Power Road;
West on University Drive;
South on Dobson Road;
East on 1st Avenue;
North on Sycamore;
West on Main Street;
North into Sycamore Transit Center to bus bay on the east side;
Exit south on Sycamore Street;
West on Main Street;
North on Dobson Road;
West on University Drive which curves into southbound 32nd Street;
West on Baseline Road;
North on 24th Street;
West into South Mountain Community College to bus stop.

From University Drive/Power Road to 24th Street/Baseline Park and Ride (Weekday and Saturday):

Continue east on University Drive;
South on Sossaman Road;
West on Main Street;
North on Power Road;
West on University Drive;
South on Dobson Road;
East on 1st Avenue;
North on Sycamore;
West on Main Street;
North into Sycamore Transit Center to bus bay on the east side;
Exit south on Sycamore Street;
West on Main Street;
North on Dobson Road;
West on University Drive which curves into southbound 32nd Street;
West on Baseline Road;
North on 24th Street;
East into the 24th Street Park-and-Ride (follow the loop clockwise to the southeast bay).
University Drive/Price Road to 24th Street/Baseline Park and Ride (Seven days a week):

West on University Drive, which curves into southbound 32nd Street;
West on Baseline Road;
North on 24th Street;
East into the 24th Street Park-and-Ride (follow the loop clockwise to the southeast bay).

VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE
VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE