27 Bus Schedule 27th Ave – Valley Metro

See 27 Bus Schedule 27th Ave – Valley Metro trip planner Local, Phoenix transport routes near me.

Valley Metro Local Bus 27 Bus Schedule 27th Ave

Bus Schedule 27 27th Ave.

Valley Metro 27 Bus Schedule 27th Ave

VAlley Metro Bus Schedule

Nortbound – Bus Valley Metro

Weekday

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

4:07 AM 4:37 AM 5:08 AM 5:32 AM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

4:13 AM 4:43 AM 5:14 AM 5:38 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

4:20 AM 4:50 AM 5:21 AM 5:45 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

4:28 AM 4:58 AM 5:29 AM 5:54 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

4:07 AM 4:37 AM 5:07 AM 5:38 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

4:21 AM 4:51 AM 5:21 AM 5:52 AM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

4:33 AM 5:03 AM 5:33 AM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

4:47 AM 5:17 AM 5:47 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

4:52 AM 5:22 AM 5:52 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

5:28 AM
Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

5:01 AM
Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

6:00 AM 6:30 AM 7:00 AM 7:30 AM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

6:07 AM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

6:14 AM 6:44 AM 7:14 AM 7:44 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

6:24 AM 6:54 AM 7:24 AM 7:54 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

6:21 AM 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 7:51 AM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

6:05 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

6:20 AM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

6:25 AM 6:54 AM 7:24 AM 7:54 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

6:33 AM 7:32 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

6:01 AM 7:03 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:07 AM 9:37 AM 10:07 AM 10:37 AM 11:07 AM 11:37 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

8:14 AM 8:44 AM 9:14 AM 9:44 AM 10:14 AM 10:44 AM 11:14 AM 11:44 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

8:24 AM 8:54 AM 9:24 AM 9:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:54 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

8:21 AM 8:51 AM 9:21 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:19 AM 9:49 AM 10:19 AM 10:49 AM 11:19 AM 11:49 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

8:24 AM 8:54 AM 9:24 AM 9:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:54 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

8:32 AM 9:32 AM 10:32 AM 11:32 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

8:03 AM 9:03 AM 10:03 AM 11:03 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

12:00 PM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 1:58 PM 2:23 PM 2:53 PM 3:23 PM 3:53 PM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

12:07 PM 12:37 PM 1:07 PM 1:37 PM 2:05 PM 2:31 PM 3:01 PM 3:31 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

12:14 PM 12:44 PM 1:14 PM 1:44 PM 2:12 PM 2:39 PM 3:09 PM 3:39 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

12:24 PM 12:54 PM 1:24 PM 1:54 PM 2:23 PM 2:52 PM 3:22 PM 3:52 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:33 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:52 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:05 PM 3:34 PM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

12:19 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:50 PM 3:21 PM 3:50 PM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

12:24 PM 12:54 PM 1:24 PM 1:54 PM 2:24 PM 2:55 PM 3:26 PM 3:55 PM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

12:32 PM 1:32 PM 2:32 PM 3:34 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

12:03 PM 1:03 PM 2:03 PM 3:04 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

4:23 PM 4:53 PM 5:30 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:35 PM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

4:01 PM 4:31 PM 5:01 PM 5:38 PM 6:06 PM 6:36 PM 7:06 PM 7:42 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

4:09 PM 4:39 PM 5:09 PM 5:46 PM 6:14 PM 6:44 PM 7:14 PM 7:49 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

4:22 PM 4:52 PM 5:22 PM 5:57 PM 6:24 PM 6:54 PM 7:24 PM 7:59 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:02 PM 5:32 PM 6:06 PM 6:33 PM 7:03 PM 7:33 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:24 PM 6:51 PM 7:21 PM 7:51 PM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:37 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:19 PM 6:52 PM 7:19 PM 7:49 PM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:24 PM 6:57 PM 7:24 PM 7:54 PM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

4:33 PM 5:33 PM 6:32 PM 7:32 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

4:04 PM 5:04 PM 6:04 PM 7:06 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

8:02 PM 8:35 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM 11:07 PM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

8:08 PM 8:41 PM 9:13 PM 9:43 PM 10:13 PM 10:43 PM 11:13 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

8:15 PM 8:48 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 10:50 PM 11:20 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

8:25 PM 8:58 PM 9:28 PM 9:58 PM 10:28 PM 10:58 PM 11:28 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

8:07 PM 8:33 PM 9:06 PM 9:36 PM 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM 11:36 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

8:25 PM 8:51 PM 9:21 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM 10:51 PM 11:21 PM 11:51 PM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

8:03 PM 8:37 PM 9:03 PM 9:33 PM 10:03 PM 10:33 PM 11:03 PM 11:33 PM 12:03 AM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

8:18 PM 8:52 PM 9:15 PM 9:45 PM 10:15 PM 10:45 PM 11:15 PM 11:45 PM 12:15 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

8:23 PM 8:57 PM 9:19 PM 9:49 PM 10:19 PM 10:49 PM 11:19 PM 11:49 PM 12:19 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

8:31 PM 9:27 PM 10:27 PM 11:27 PM 12:27 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

8:03 PM 9:06 PM 9:58 PM 10:58 PM 11:58 PM

Saturday

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

4:48 AM 5:17 AM 5:46 AM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

4:53 AM 5:22 AM 5:52 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

5:00 AM 5:29 AM 5:59 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

5:07 AM 5:37 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

5:15 AM 5:45 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

4:58 AM 5:28 AM 5:58 AM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

5:10 AM 5:40 AM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

5:23 AM 5:53 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

5:28 AM 5:58 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

5:36 AM
Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

6:16 AM 6:46 AM 7:16 AM 7:46 AM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

6:29 AM 6:59 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

6:07 AM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

6:28 AM 6:58 AM 7:28 AM 7:58 AM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

6:23 AM 6:53 AM 7:23 AM 7:53 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

6:28 AM 6:58 AM 7:28 AM 7:58 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

6:05 AM 7:05 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

6:36 AM 7:36 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

8:15 AM 8:42 AM 9:12 AM 9:42 AM 10:12 AM 10:42 AM 11:12 AM 11:42 AM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

8:21 AM 8:48 AM 9:18 AM 9:48 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 11:48 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

8:28 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

8:07 AM 8:36 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

8:15 AM 8:44 AM 9:12 AM 9:42 AM 10:12 AM 10:42 AM 11:12 AM 11:42 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

8:28 AM 8:58 AM 9:28 AM 9:58 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

8:23 AM 8:53 AM 9:23 AM 9:53 AM 10:23 AM 10:53 AM 11:23 AM 11:53 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

8:28 AM 8:59 AM 9:29 AM 9:59 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

8:05 AM 9:07 AM 10:07 AM 11:07 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

8:36 AM 9:37 AM 10:37 AM 11:37 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

12:18 PM 12:48 PM 1:18 PM 1:48 PM 2:18 PM 2:48 PM 3:18 PM 3:48 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

12:25 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

12:23 PM 12:53 PM 1:23 PM 1:53 PM 2:23 PM 2:53 PM 3:23 PM 3:53 PM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

12:07 PM 1:07 PM 2:07 PM 3:07 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

12:37 PM 1:37 PM 2:37 PM 3:37 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:12 PM 5:42 PM 6:12 PM 6:42 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM 6:48 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:55 PM 7:25 PM 7:55 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:12 PM 5:42 PM 6:12 PM 6:42 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM 6:58 PM 7:28 PM 7:58 PM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:40 PM 7:10 PM 7:40 PM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

4:23 PM 4:53 PM 5:23 PM 5:53 PM 6:23 PM 6:53 PM 7:23 PM 7:53 PM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

4:07 PM 5:07 PM 6:07 PM 7:07 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

4:37 PM 5:37 PM 6:37 PM 7:37 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:13 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

8:18 PM 8:48 PM 9:19 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

8:25 PM 8:55 PM 9:26 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:35 PM 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM 11:36 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:43 PM 10:13 PM 10:43 PM 11:13 PM 11:43 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

8:28 PM 8:58 PM 9:28 PM 9:58 PM 10:28 PM 10:58 PM 11:28 PM 11:58 PM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:09 PM 10:39 PM 11:09 PM 11:39 PM 12:09 AM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

8:23 PM 8:53 PM 9:23 PM 9:53 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM 11:52 PM 12:22 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:58 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM 11:27 PM 11:57 PM 12:27 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

8:07 PM 9:07 PM 10:04 PM 11:03 PM 12:03 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

8:37 PM 9:37 PM 10:35 PM 11:35 PM 12:35 AM

Sunday

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

4:48 AM 5:17 AM 5:46 AM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

4:53 AM 5:22 AM 5:52 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

5:00 AM 5:29 AM 5:59 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

5:07 AM 5:37 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

5:15 AM 5:45 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

4:58 AM 5:28 AM 5:58 AM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

5:10 AM 5:40 AM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

5:23 AM 5:53 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

5:28 AM 5:58 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

5:36 AM
Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

6:16 AM 6:46 AM 7:16 AM 7:46 AM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

6:29 AM 6:59 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

6:07 AM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

6:28 AM 6:58 AM 7:28 AM 7:58 AM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

6:23 AM 6:53 AM 7:23 AM 7:53 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

6:28 AM 6:58 AM 7:28 AM 7:58 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

6:05 AM 7:05 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

6:36 AM 7:36 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

8:15 AM 8:42 AM 9:12 AM 9:42 AM 10:12 AM 10:42 AM 11:12 AM 11:42 AM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

8:21 AM 8:48 AM 9:18 AM 9:48 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 11:48 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

8:28 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

8:07 AM 8:36 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

8:15 AM 8:44 AM 9:12 AM 9:42 AM 10:12 AM 10:42 AM 11:12 AM 11:42 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

8:28 AM 8:58 AM 9:28 AM 9:58 AM 10:28 AM 10:58 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

8:23 AM 8:53 AM 9:23 AM 9:53 AM 10:23 AM 10:53 AM 11:23 AM 11:53 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

8:28 AM 8:59 AM 9:29 AM 9:59 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

8:05 AM 9:07 AM 10:07 AM 11:07 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

8:36 AM 9:37 AM 10:37 AM 11:37 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

12:18 PM 12:48 PM 1:18 PM 1:48 PM 2:18 PM 2:48 PM 3:18 PM 3:48 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

12:25 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

12:23 PM 12:53 PM 1:23 PM 1:53 PM 2:23 PM 2:53 PM 3:23 PM 3:53 PM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

12:07 PM 1:07 PM 2:07 PM 3:07 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

12:37 PM 1:37 PM 2:37 PM 3:37 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:12 PM 5:42 PM 6:12 PM 6:42 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM 6:48 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:55 PM 7:25 PM 7:55 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:12 PM 5:42 PM 6:12 PM 6:42 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM 6:58 PM 7:28 PM 7:58 PM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:40 PM 7:10 PM 7:40 PM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

4:23 PM 4:53 PM 5:23 PM 5:53 PM 6:23 PM 6:53 PM 7:23 PM 7:53 PM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

4:07 PM 5:07 PM 6:07 PM 7:07 PM

Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

4:37 PM 5:37 PM 6:37 PM 7:37 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18127

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:13 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 11679

8:18 PM 8:48 PM 9:19 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 18147

8:25 PM 8:55 PM 9:26 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11695

8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:35 PM 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM 11:36 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11703

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:43 PM 10:13 PM 10:43 PM 11:13 PM 11:43 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11715

8:28 PM 8:58 PM 9:28 PM 9:58 PM 10:28 PM 10:58 PM 11:28 PM 11:58 PM

31st Av & Calavar Rd Stop 11729

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:09 PM 10:39 PM 11:09 PM 11:39 PM 12:09 AM

Union Hills Dr & 27th Av Stop 11746

8:23 PM 8:53 PM 9:23 PM 9:53 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM 11:52 PM 12:22 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 11754

8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:58 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM 11:27 PM 11:57 PM 12:27 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 11759

8:07 PM 9:07 PM 10:04 PM 11:03 PM 12:03 AM

Deer Valley Rd & 27th Av Stop 18371

8:37 PM 9:37 PM 10:35 PM 11:35 PM 12:35 AM

Southbound – Valley Metro

Weekday

27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

4:00 AM 5:00 AM 5:52 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

4:29 AM 5:28 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

4:05 AM 4:35 AM 5:05 AM 5:34 AM 5:57 AM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

4:11 AM 4:41 AM 5:11 AM 5:40 AM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

4:24 AM 4:54 AM 5:24 AM 5:53 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

4:07 AM 4:37 AM 5:07 AM 5:37 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

4:20 AM 4:50 AM 5:20 AM 5:50 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

4:27 AM 4:57 AM 5:27 AM 5:57 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

4:35 AM 5:05 AM 5:35 AM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

4:42 AM 5:12 AM 5:42 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

4:49 AM 5:19 AM 5:49 AM

27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

6:56 AM 7:56 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

6:26 AM 7:26 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

6:32 AM 7:02 AM 7:32 AM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

6:03 AM 6:38 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

6:17 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

6:07 AM 6:32 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

6:21 AM 6:46 AM 7:21 AM 7:51 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

6:30 AM 6:55 AM 7:30 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

6:06 AM 6:40 AM 7:05 AM 7:40 AM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

6:15 AM 6:49 AM 7:14 AM 7:49 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

6:22 AM 6:56 AM 7:21 AM 7:56 AM

27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

8:56 AM 9:56 AM 10:56 AM 11:56 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

8:26 AM 9:26 AM 10:26 AM 11:26 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

8:02 AM 8:32 AM 9:02 AM 9:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

8:08 AM 8:38 AM 9:08 AM 9:38 AM 10:08 AM 10:38 AM 11:08 AM 11:38 AM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

8:22 AM 8:52 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:07 AM 9:37 AM 10:07 AM 10:37 AM 11:07 AM 11:37 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

8:21 AM 8:51 AM 9:21 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:19 AM 9:49 AM 10:19 AM 10:49 AM 11:19 AM 11:49 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

8:26 AM 8:56 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

12:56 PM 1:55 PM 2:52 PM 3:52 PM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

12:26 PM 1:26 PM 2:23 PM 3:23 PM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:01 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

12:08 PM 12:38 PM 1:08 PM 1:38 PM 2:07 PM 2:36 PM 3:06 PM 3:36 PM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

12:22 PM 12:52 PM 1:22 PM 1:52 PM 2:21 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

12:07 PM 12:37 PM 1:07 PM 1:37 PM 2:07 PM 2:37 PM 3:07 PM 3:37 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

12:00 PM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:30 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:42 PM 3:14 PM 3:44 PM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

12:19 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:51 PM 3:23 PM 3:53 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:58 PM 3:30 PM

27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

4:52 PM 5:54 PM 6:53 PM 7:57 PM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

4:23 PM 5:24 PM 6:25 PM 7:26 PM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:30 PM 6:01 PM 6:31 PM 7:00 PM 7:32 PM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

4:06 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:37 PM 6:07 PM 6:37 PM 7:06 PM 7:38 PM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:20 PM 7:52 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

4:07 PM 4:37 PM 5:07 PM 5:37 PM 6:07 PM 6:37 PM 7:07 PM 7:36 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:21 PM 7:50 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:02 PM 5:32 PM 6:02 PM 6:32 PM 7:02 PM 7:32 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

4:14 PM 4:44 PM 5:14 PM 5:43 PM 6:11 PM 6:41 PM 7:11 PM 7:41 PM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

4:23 PM 4:53 PM 5:23 PM 5:52 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 5:30 PM 5:59 PM 6:27 PM 6:57 PM 7:27 PM 7:57 PM

27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

8:57 PM 10:06 PM 11:00 PM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

8:27 PM 9:27 PM 10:27 PM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

8:03 PM 8:33 PM 9:03 PM 9:33 PM 10:11 PM 10:33 PM 11:05 PM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

8:09 PM 8:39 PM 9:09 PM 9:39 PM 10:17 PM 10:39 PM 11:11 PM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

8:23 PM 8:53 PM 9:23 PM 9:53 PM 10:30 PM 10:52 PM 11:24 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

8:07 PM 8:37 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:43 PM 11:05 PM 11:37 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

8:19 PM 8:49 PM 9:19 PM 9:49 PM 10:19 PM 10:55 PM 11:17 PM 11:49 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

8:01 PM 8:28 PM 8:58 PM 9:28 PM 9:58 PM 10:27 PM 11:03 PM 11:25 PM 11:57 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

8:09 PM 8:36 PM 9:06 PM 9:36 PM 10:06 PM 10:34 PM 11:10 PM 11:32 PM 12:04 AM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

8:17 PM 8:44 PM 9:14 PM 9:44 PM 10:14 PM 10:42 PM 11:18 PM 11:40 PM 12:12 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

8:24 PM 8:51 PM 9:21 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM 10:49 PM 11:25 PM 11:47 PM 12:19 AM

Saturday

27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

5:26 AM
23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

4:56 AM 5:56 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

5:01 AM 5:31 AM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

5:07 AM 5:37 AM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

5:20 AM 5:50 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

5:04 AM 5:34 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

5:15 AM 5:45 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

5:22 AM 5:52 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

5:30 AM
27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

5:37 AM
Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

5:43 AM
27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

6:26 AM 7:26 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

6:56 AM 7:54 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

6:01 AM 6:31 AM 7:01 AM 7:31 AM 7:59 AM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

6:07 AM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

6:00 AM 6:30 AM 7:00 AM 7:30 AM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

6:07 AM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

8:24 AM 9:24 AM 10:24 AM 11:25 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

8:54 AM 9:54 AM 10:55 AM 11:55 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

8:29 AM 8:59 AM 9:29 AM 9:59 AM 10:29 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

8:18 AM 8:48 AM 9:18 AM 9:48 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:19 AM 11:49 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

8:15 AM 8:46 AM 9:16 AM 9:46 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:48 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

8:23 AM 8:54 AM 9:24 AM 9:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:56 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

8:00 AM 8:31 AM 9:02 AM 9:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

8:07 AM 8:38 AM 9:09 AM 9:39 AM 10:09 AM 10:39 AM 11:09 AM 11:40 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

8:14 AM 8:45 AM 9:16 AM 9:46 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:47 AM

27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

12:25 PM 1:25 PM 2:25 PM 3:25 PM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

12:55 PM 1:55 PM 2:55 PM 3:55 PM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

12:00 PM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:30 PM 3:00 PM 3:30 PM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

12:06 PM 12:36 PM 1:06 PM 1:36 PM 2:06 PM 2:36 PM 3:06 PM 3:36 PM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

12:19 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

12:18 PM 12:48 PM 1:18 PM 1:48 PM 2:18 PM 2:48 PM 3:18 PM 3:48 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

12:19 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

4:25 PM 5:25 PM 6:25 PM 7:25 PM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

4:55 PM 5:55 PM 6:55 PM 7:55 PM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 5:30 PM 6:00 PM 6:30 PM 7:00 PM 7:30 PM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

4:06 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:36 PM 7:06 PM 7:36 PM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:19 PM 6:49 PM 7:19 PM 7:49 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM 6:48 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:56 PM 6:26 PM 6:56 PM 7:26 PM 7:56 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:12 PM 5:42 PM 6:12 PM 6:42 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:19 PM 6:49 PM 7:19 PM 7:49 PM

27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

8:25 PM 9:26 PM 10:26 PM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

8:55 PM 9:56 PM 10:56 PM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

8:00 PM 8:30 PM 9:00 PM 9:31 PM 10:01 PM 10:31 PM 11:01 PM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

8:06 PM 8:36 PM 9:06 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM 11:07 PM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

8:19 PM 8:49 PM 9:19 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 10:50 PM 11:20 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM 11:34 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

8:18 PM 8:48 PM 9:18 PM 9:45 PM 10:15 PM 10:45 PM 11:15 PM 11:45 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

8:26 PM 8:56 PM 9:26 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM 10:51 PM 11:21 PM 11:51 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM 11:59 PM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:41 PM 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM 11:36 PM 12:06 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

8:19 PM 8:49 PM 9:19 PM 9:47 PM 10:12 PM 10:42 PM 11:12 PM 11:42 PM 12:12 AM

Sunday

27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

5:26 AM
23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

4:56 AM 5:56 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

5:01 AM 5:31 AM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

5:07 AM 5:37 AM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

5:20 AM 5:50 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

5:04 AM 5:34 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

5:15 AM 5:45 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

5:22 AM 5:52 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

5:30 AM
27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

5:37 AM
Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

5:43 AM
27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

6:26 AM 7:26 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

6:56 AM 7:54 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

6:01 AM 6:31 AM 7:01 AM 7:31 AM 7:59 AM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

6:07 AM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

6:00 AM 6:30 AM 7:00 AM 7:30 AM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

6:07 AM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

8:24 AM 9:24 AM 10:24 AM 11:25 AM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

8:54 AM 9:54 AM 10:55 AM 11:55 AM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

8:29 AM 8:59 AM 9:29 AM 9:59 AM 10:29 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

8:18 AM 8:48 AM 9:18 AM 9:48 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:19 AM 11:49 AM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

8:15 AM 8:46 AM 9:16 AM 9:46 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:48 AM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

8:23 AM 8:54 AM 9:24 AM 9:54 AM 10:24 AM 10:54 AM 11:24 AM 11:56 AM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

8:00 AM 8:31 AM 9:02 AM 9:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

8:07 AM 8:38 AM 9:09 AM 9:39 AM 10:09 AM 10:39 AM 11:09 AM 11:40 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

8:14 AM 8:45 AM 9:16 AM 9:46 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:16 AM 11:47 AM

27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

12:25 PM 1:25 PM 2:25 PM 3:25 PM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

12:55 PM 1:55 PM 2:55 PM 3:55 PM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

12:00 PM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:30 PM 3:00 PM 3:30 PM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

12:06 PM 12:36 PM 1:06 PM 1:36 PM 2:06 PM 2:36 PM 3:06 PM 3:36 PM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

12:19 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

12:18 PM 12:48 PM 1:18 PM 1:48 PM 2:18 PM 2:48 PM 3:18 PM 3:48 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:34 PM 3:04 PM 3:34 PM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 2:12 PM 2:42 PM 3:12 PM 3:42 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

12:19 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

4:25 PM 5:25 PM 6:25 PM 7:25 PM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

4:55 PM 5:55 PM 6:55 PM 7:55 PM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 5:30 PM 6:00 PM 6:30 PM 7:00 PM 7:30 PM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

4:06 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:36 PM 7:06 PM 7:36 PM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:19 PM 6:49 PM 7:19 PM 7:49 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM 6:48 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:56 PM 6:26 PM 6:56 PM 7:26 PM 7:56 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

4:04 PM 4:34 PM 5:04 PM 5:34 PM 6:04 PM 6:34 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

4:12 PM 4:42 PM 5:12 PM 5:42 PM 6:12 PM 6:42 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:19 PM 6:49 PM 7:19 PM 7:49 PM

27th Av & Deer Valley Rd Stop 11762

8:25 PM 9:26 PM 10:26 PM

23rd Av & Rose Garden Ln Stop 18152

8:55 PM 9:56 PM 10:56 PM

Yorkshire Dr & 31st Av Stop 18151

8:00 PM 8:30 PM 9:00 PM 9:31 PM 10:01 PM 10:31 PM 11:01 PM

27th Av & Union Hills Dr Stop 11786

8:06 PM 8:36 PM 9:06 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM 11:07 PM

31st Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 11802

8:19 PM 8:49 PM 9:19 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 10:50 PM 11:20 PM

Metrocenter TC Stop 11098

8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM 11:34 PM

27th Av & Glendale Av Stop 11823

8:18 PM 8:48 PM 9:18 PM 9:45 PM 10:15 PM 10:45 PM 11:15 PM 11:45 PM

27th Av & Camelback Rd Stop 11831

8:26 PM 8:56 PM 9:26 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM 10:51 PM 11:21 PM 11:51 PM

27th Av & Thomas Rd Stop 11839

8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM 11:59 PM

27th Av & Van Buren St Stop 10460

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:41 PM 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM 11:36 PM 12:06 AM

Lower Buckeye Rd & 27th Av Stop 18128

8:19 PM 8:49 PM 9:19 PM 9:47 PM 10:12 PM 10:42 PM 11:12 PM 11:42 PM 12:12 AM

27 27th Ave

View Schedule

27 Bus Schedule 27th Ave Valley Metro

View Map Valley Metro Route 27โ€”27th Avenue Northbound

From 27th Avenue/Lower Buckeye Road to 23rd Avenue/Rose Garden Lane (Seven days a week):

North on 27th Avenue;
West on Butler Drive;
North on 31st Avenue;
East on Dunlap Avenue;
North on 29th Avenue;
West on Metro Parkway;
East on Cheryl Drive;
South on inner circle to west side of Metrocenter Transit Center;
Exit north on the inner circle;
West on tree lane;
North on Metro Parkway;
North on 28th Drive;
West on Sweetwater Avenue;
North on 31st Avenue/Flamenco Drive;
East on Country Gables Drive;
North on 29th Avenue;
Northeast on 28th Avenue;
West on Kelton Lane;
North on 29th Avenue/Holmes Boulevard/27th Avenue;
West on Union Hills Drive;
North on 35th Avenue;
East on Yorkshire Drive/Utopia Road;
North on 23rd Avenue to Rose Garden Lane.

From 27th Avenue/Lower Buckeye Road to 27th Avenue/Deer Valley Road (Seven days a week):

North on 27th Avenue;
West on Butler Drive;
North on 31st Avenue;
East on Dunlap Avenue;
North on 29th Avenue;
West on Metro Parkway;
East on Cheryl Drive;
South on inner circle to west side of Metrocenter Transit Center;
Exit north on the inner circle;
West on tree lane;
North on Metro Parkway;
North on 28th Drive;
West on Sweetwater Avenue;
North on 31st Avenue/Flamenco Drive;
East on Country Gables Drive;
North on 29th Avenue;
Northeast on 28th Avenue;
West on Kelton Lane;
North on 29th Avenue/Holmes Boulevard/27th Avenue;
West on Union Hills Drive;
North on 35th Avenue;
East on Yorkshire Drive;
North on 27th Avenue to Deer Valley Road.

From 27th Avenue/Camelback Road to 27th Avenue/Deer Valley Road (Weekday only):

North on 27th Avenue;
West on Butler Drive;
North on 31st Avenue;
East on Dunlap Avenue;
North on 29th Avenue;
West on Metro Parkway;
East on Cheryl Drive;
South on inner circle to west side of Metrocenter Transit Center;
Exit north on the inner circle;
West on tree lane;
North on Metro Parkway;
North on 28th Drive;
West on Sweetwater Avenue;
North on 31st Avenue/Flamenco Drive;
East on Country Gables Drive;
North on 29th Avenue;
Northeast on 28th Avenue;
West on Kelton Lane;
North on 29th Avenue/Holmes Boulevard/27th Avenue;
West on Union Hills Drive;
North on 35th Avenue;
East on Yorkshire Drive;
North on 27th Avenue to Deer Valley Road.

From Metrocenter to 27th Avenue/Deer Valley Road (Saturday and Sunday):

Exit north on the inner circle;
West on tree lane;
North on Metro Parkway;
North on 28th Drive;
West on Sweetwater Avenue;
North on 31st Avenue/Flamenco Drive;
East on Country Gables Drive;
North on 29th Avenue;
Northeast on 28th Avenue;
West on Kelton Lane;
North on 29th Avenue/Holmes Boulevard/27th Avenue;
West on Union Hills Drive;
North on 35th Avenue;
East on Yorkshire Drive;
North on 27th Avenue to Deer Valley Road.
Route 27โ€”27th Avenue Southbound

From 23rd Avenue/Rose Garden Lane to 27th Avenue/Lower Buckeye Road (Seven days a week):

South on 23rd Avenue;
West on Utopia Road/Yorkshire Drive;
South on 35th Avenue;
East on Union Hills Drive;
South on 27th Avenue/Holmes Boulevard/29th Avenue;
East on Kelton Lane;
Southwest on 28th Avenue;
South on 29th Avenue;
West on Country Gables Drive;
South on Flamenco Drive/31st Avenue;
East on Sweetwater Avenue;
South on 28th Drive;
West on Metro Parkway;
East on tree lane;
South on inner circle to east side of Metrocenter Transit Center;
Exit north on inner circle;
West on Cheryl Drive;
South on Metro Parkway;
South on 29th Avenue;
East on Dunlap Avenue;
South on freeway access road;
South on 27th Avenue to Lower Buckeye Road.

From 27th Avenue/Deer Valley Road to 27th Avenue/Lower Buckeye Road (Seven days a week):

South on 27th Avenue;
West on Yorkshire Drive;
South on 35th Avenue;
East on Union Hills Drive;
South on 27th Avenue/Holmes Boulevard/29th Avenue;
East on Kelton Lane;
Southwest on 28th Avenue;
South on 29th Avenue;
West on Country Gables Drive;
South on Flamenco Drive/31st Avenue;
East on Sweetwater Avenue;
South on 28th Drive;
West on Metro Parkway;
East on tree lane;
South on inner circle to east side of Metrocenter Transit Center;
Exit north on inner circle;
West on Cheryl Drive;
South on Metro Parkway;
South on 29th Avenue
East on Dunlap Avenue;
South on freeway access road;
South on 27th Avenue to Lower Buckeye Road.

VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE
VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE