16 Bus Schedule 16th St – Valley Metro

See 16 Bus Schedule 16th St – Valley Metro trip planner Local, Phoenix transport routes near me.

Valley Metro Local Bus 16 Bus Schedule 16th St

Bus Schedule 16 16th St.

Valley Metro 16 Bus Schedule 16th St

VAlley Metro Bus Schedule

Nortbound – Bus Valley Metro

Weekday

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

4:04 AM 4:34 AM 5:04 AM 5:34 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

4:10 AM 4:40 AM 5:10 AM 5:40 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

4:16 AM 4:46 AM 5:16 AM 5:46 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

4:26 AM 4:56 AM 5:26 AM 5:56 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

4:04 AM 4:34 AM 5:04 AM 5:34 AM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

4:12 AM 4:42 AM 5:12 AM 5:42 AM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

4:21 AM 4:51 AM 5:21 AM 5:51 AM

32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

4:30 AM 5:00 AM 5:30 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

4:36 AM 5:06 AM 5:36 AM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

4:46 AM 5:16 AM 5:46 AM

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

6:01 AM 6:29 AM 6:59 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

6:07 AM 6:21 AM 6:36 AM 6:51 AM 7:06 AM 7:21 AM 7:36 AM 7:51 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

6:13 AM 6:28 AM 6:43 AM 6:58 AM 7:13 AM 7:28 AM 7:43 AM 7:58 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

6:23 AM 6:38 AM 6:53 AM 7:08 AM 7:23 AM 7:38 AM 7:53 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

6:04 AM 6:32 AM 6:47 AM 7:02 AM 7:17 AM 7:32 AM 7:47 AM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

6:12 AM 6:42 AM 6:57 AM 7:12 AM 7:27 AM 7:42 AM 7:57 AM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

6:22 AM 6:53 AM 7:08 AM 7:23 AM 7:38 AM 7:53 AM

32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

6:00 AM 6:31 AM 7:02 AM 7:32 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

6:06 AM 6:37 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

6:16 AM 6:47 AM 7:18 AM 7:48 AM

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

8:29 AM 8:59 AM 9:29 AM 9:59 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

8:06 AM 8:36 AM 9:06 AM 9:36 AM 10:06 AM 10:36 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

8:08 AM 8:23 AM 8:53 AM 9:23 AM 9:53 AM 10:23 AM 10:53 AM 11:23 AM 11:53 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

8:02 AM 8:17 AM 8:32 AM 9:02 AM 9:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

8:12 AM 8:27 AM 8:42 AM 9:12 AM 9:42 AM 10:12 AM 10:42 AM 11:12 AM 11:42 AM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

8:08 AM 8:23 AM 8:38 AM 8:53 AM 9:23 AM 9:53 AM 10:23 AM 10:53 AM 11:23 AM 11:53 AM

32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

8:02 AM 8:32 AM 9:02 AM 9:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

8:08 AM 8:38 AM 9:08 AM 9:38 AM 10:08 AM 10:38 AM 11:08 AM 11:38 AM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

8:18 AM 8:48 AM 9:18 AM 9:48 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 11:48 AM

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

12:06 PM 12:36 PM 1:06 PM 1:21 PM 1:36 PM 1:51 PM 2:06 PM 2:21 PM 2:36 PM 2:51 PM 3:06 PM 3:21 PM 3:36 PM 3:51 PM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:28 PM 1:43 PM 1:58 PM 2:13 PM 2:28 PM 2:43 PM 2:58 PM 3:13 PM 3:28 PM 3:43 PM 3:58 PM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

12:23 PM 12:53 PM 1:23 PM 1:38 PM 1:53 PM 2:08 PM 2:23 PM 2:38 PM 2:53 PM 3:08 PM 3:23 PM 3:38 PM 3:53 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 1:47 PM 2:02 PM 2:17 PM 2:32 PM 2:47 PM 3:02 PM 3:17 PM 3:32 PM 3:47 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 1:57 PM 2:12 PM 2:27 PM 2:42 PM 2:57 PM 3:12 PM 3:27 PM 3:42 PM 3:57 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

12:23 PM 12:53 PM 1:23 PM 1:53 PM 2:08 PM 2:23 PM 2:38 PM 2:53 PM 3:08 PM 3:23 PM 3:38 PM 3:53 PM

32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

12:08 PM 12:38 PM 1:08 PM 1:38 PM 2:08 PM 2:38 PM 3:08 PM 3:38 PM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

12:18 PM 12:48 PM 1:18 PM 1:48 PM 2:18 PM 2:48 PM 3:18 PM 3:48 PM

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

4:06 PM 4:21 PM 4:36 PM 4:51 PM 5:06 PM 5:21 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:36 PM 7:06 PM 7:36 PM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

4:13 PM 4:28 PM 4:43 PM 4:58 PM 5:13 PM 5:28 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM 7:13 PM 7:43 PM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

4:08 PM 4:23 PM 4:38 PM 4:53 PM 5:08 PM 5:23 PM 5:38 PM 5:53 PM 6:23 PM 6:53 PM 7:23 PM 7:53 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

4:02 PM 4:17 PM 4:32 PM 4:47 PM 5:02 PM 5:17 PM 5:32 PM 5:47 PM 6:02 PM 6:32 PM 7:02 PM 7:32 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

4:12 PM 4:27 PM 4:42 PM 4:57 PM 5:12 PM 5:27 PM 5:42 PM 5:57 PM 6:12 PM 6:42 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

4:08 PM 4:23 PM 4:38 PM 4:53 PM 5:08 PM 5:23 PM 5:38 PM 5:53 PM 6:08 PM 6:23 PM 6:53 PM 7:23 PM 7:53 PM

32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:02 PM 5:32 PM 6:02 PM 6:32 PM 7:02 PM 7:32 PM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

4:08 PM 4:38 PM 5:08 PM 5:38 PM 6:08 PM 6:38 PM 7:08 PM 7:38 PM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM 6:48 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

8:02 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

8:09 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

8:16 PM 8:46 PM 9:16 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

8:26 PM 8:56 PM 9:26 PM 9:56 PM 10:26 PM 10:56 PM 11:26 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

8:02 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM 11:34 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:42 PM 10:12 PM 10:42 PM 11:12 PM 11:42 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

8:23 PM 8:51 PM 9:21 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM 10:51 PM 11:21 PM 11:51 PM

32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

8:02 PM 8:32 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM 11:59 PM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

8:08 PM 8:37 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM 11:34 PM 12:04 AM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

8:18 PM 8:46 PM 9:13 PM 9:43 PM 10:13 PM 10:43 PM 11:13 PM 11:43 PM 12:13 AM

Saturday

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

5:04 AM 5:34 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

5:10 AM 5:40 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

5:16 AM 5:46 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

5:27 AM 5:57 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

5:36 AM
16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

5:44 AM
16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

5:55 AM
32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

6:16 AM 6:46 AM 7:16 AM 7:46 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

6:06 AM 6:36 AM 7:06 AM 7:36 AM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

6:14 AM 6:44 AM 7:14 AM 7:44 AM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

6:19 AM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:33 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:39 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

8:16 AM 8:46 AM 9:16 AM 9:46 AM 10:16 AM 10:45 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:56 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

8:06 AM 8:36 AM 9:06 AM 9:36 AM 10:06 AM 10:36 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

8:14 AM 8:44 AM 9:14 AM 9:44 AM 10:14 AM 10:44 AM 11:14 AM 11:44 AM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:35 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:41 AM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:19 AM 9:49 AM 10:19 AM 10:49 AM 11:19 AM 11:50 AM

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

12:06 PM 12:36 PM 1:06 PM 1:36 PM 2:06 PM 2:36 PM 3:06 PM 3:36 PM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

12:25 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

12:14 PM 12:44 PM 1:14 PM 1:44 PM 2:14 PM 2:44 PM 3:14 PM 3:44 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:32 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

4:06 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:39 PM 7:11 PM 7:41 PM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:46 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:58 PM 7:28 PM 7:58 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:35 PM 7:06 PM 7:36 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

4:14 PM 4:44 PM 5:14 PM 5:44 PM 6:14 PM 6:44 PM 7:14 PM 7:44 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:56 PM 6:26 PM 6:56 PM 7:23 PM 7:53 PM

32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:35 PM 7:04 PM 7:31 PM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:11 PM 6:41 PM 7:09 PM 7:36 PM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:18 PM 7:45 PM

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

8:04 PM 8:35 PM 9:08 PM 9:38 PM 10:08 PM 10:38 PM 11:08 PM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

8:11 PM 8:42 PM 9:14 PM 9:44 PM 10:14 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

8:18 PM 8:49 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 10:50 PM 11:20 PM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

8:28 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

8:06 PM 8:36 PM 9:06 PM 9:36 PM 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM 11:36 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

8:14 PM 8:44 PM 9:14 PM 9:44 PM 10:14 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM 11:44 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

8:23 PM 8:53 PM 9:22 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM 11:52 PM

32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

8:01 PM 8:31 PM 9:01 PM 9:30 PM 10:00 PM 10:30 PM 11:00 PM 11:30 PM 12:00 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

8:06 PM 8:36 PM 9:06 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM 11:35 PM 12:05 AM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

8:15 PM 8:45 PM 9:15 PM 9:44 PM 10:14 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM 11:44 PM 12:14 AM

Sunday

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

5:04 AM 5:34 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

5:10 AM 5:40 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

5:16 AM 5:46 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

5:27 AM 5:57 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

5:36 AM
16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

5:44 AM
16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

5:55 AM
32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

6:16 AM 6:46 AM 7:16 AM 7:46 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

6:27 AM 6:57 AM 7:27 AM 7:57 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

6:06 AM 6:36 AM 7:06 AM 7:36 AM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

6:14 AM 6:44 AM 7:14 AM 7:44 AM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

6:19 AM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:33 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:39 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

8:16 AM 8:46 AM 9:16 AM 9:46 AM 10:16 AM 10:45 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

8:27 AM 8:57 AM 9:27 AM 9:57 AM 10:27 AM 10:56 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

8:06 AM 8:36 AM 9:06 AM 9:36 AM 10:06 AM 10:36 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

8:14 AM 8:44 AM 9:14 AM 9:44 AM 10:14 AM 10:44 AM 11:14 AM 11:44 AM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:35 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:41 AM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:19 AM 9:49 AM 10:19 AM 10:49 AM 11:19 AM 11:50 AM

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

12:06 PM 12:36 PM 1:06 PM 1:36 PM 2:06 PM 2:36 PM 3:06 PM 3:36 PM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

12:25 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

12:14 PM 12:44 PM 1:14 PM 1:44 PM 2:14 PM 2:44 PM 3:14 PM 3:44 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:32 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

4:06 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:39 PM 7:11 PM 7:41 PM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:46 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:58 PM 7:28 PM 7:58 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:35 PM 7:06 PM 7:36 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

4:14 PM 4:44 PM 5:14 PM 5:44 PM 6:14 PM 6:44 PM 7:14 PM 7:44 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:56 PM 6:26 PM 6:56 PM 7:23 PM 7:53 PM

32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:35 PM 7:04 PM 7:31 PM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:11 PM 6:41 PM 7:09 PM 7:36 PM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:18 PM 7:45 PM

Dobbins Rd & Central Av Stop 10462

8:04 PM 8:35 PM 9:08 PM 9:38 PM 10:08 PM 10:38 PM 11:08 PM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11149

8:11 PM 8:42 PM 9:14 PM 9:44 PM 10:14 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11157

8:18 PM 8:49 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 10:50 PM 11:20 PM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 11166

8:28 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 10883

8:06 PM 8:36 PM 9:06 PM 9:36 PM 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM 11:36 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11182

8:14 PM 8:44 PM 9:14 PM 9:44 PM 10:14 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM 11:44 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 18258

8:23 PM 8:53 PM 9:22 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM 11:52 PM

32nd St & 10433 North Stop 11210

8:01 PM 8:31 PM 9:01 PM 9:30 PM 10:00 PM 10:30 PM 11:00 PM 11:30 PM 12:00 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18068

8:06 PM 8:36 PM 9:06 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM 11:35 PM 12:05 AM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

8:15 PM 8:45 PM 9:15 PM 9:44 PM 10:14 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM 11:44 PM 12:14 AM

Southbound – Valley Metro

Weekday

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

4:04 AM 4:34 AM 5:04 AM 5:34 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

4:15 AM 4:45 AM 5:15 AM 5:45 AM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

4:21 AM 4:51 AM 5:21 AM 5:51 AM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

4:00 AM 4:30 AM 5:00 AM 5:30 AM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

4:11 AM 4:41 AM 5:11 AM 5:41 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

4:19 AM 4:49 AM 5:19 AM 5:49 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

4:28 AM 4:58 AM 5:28 AM 5:58 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

4:08 AM 4:38 AM 5:08 AM 5:38 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

4:15 AM 4:45 AM 5:15 AM 5:45 AM

Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

4:23 AM 4:53 AM 5:23 AM 5:53 AM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

6:04 AM 6:33 AM 7:03 AM 7:38 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:50 AM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

6:21 AM 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 7:56 AM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

6:00 AM 6:15 AM 6:30 AM 6:45 AM 7:00 AM 7:15 AM 7:30 AM 7:45 AM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

6:11 AM 6:26 AM 6:41 AM 6:56 AM 7:11 AM 7:26 AM 7:41 AM 7:56 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

6:20 AM 6:36 AM 6:51 AM 7:06 AM 7:21 AM 7:36 AM 7:51 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

6:30 AM 6:46 AM 7:01 AM 7:16 AM 7:31 AM 7:46 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

6:08 AM 6:41 AM 6:57 AM 7:12 AM 7:27 AM 7:42 AM 7:57 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

6:15 AM 6:49 AM 7:05 AM 7:20 AM 7:35 AM 7:50 AM

Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

6:24 AM 6:58 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

8:03 AM 8:33 AM 9:03 AM 9:33 AM 10:03 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:33 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

8:21 AM 8:51 AM 9:21 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

8:05 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

8:16 AM 8:41 AM 9:11 AM 9:41 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

8:06 AM 8:26 AM 8:51 AM 9:21 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

8:01 AM 8:16 AM 8:36 AM 9:01 AM 9:31 AM 10:01 AM 10:31 AM 11:01 AM 11:31 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

8:12 AM 8:27 AM 8:47 AM 9:12 AM 9:42 AM 10:12 AM 10:42 AM 11:12 AM 11:42 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

8:05 AM 8:20 AM 8:35 AM 8:55 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

8:29 AM 9:04 AM 9:29 AM 9:59 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

12:03 PM 12:33 PM 1:03 PM 1:33 PM 2:03 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

12:00 PM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 1:15 PM 1:30 PM 1:45 PM 2:00 PM 2:15 PM 2:30 PM 2:45 PM 3:00 PM 3:15 PM 3:30 PM 3:45 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:26 PM 1:41 PM 1:56 PM 2:11 PM 2:26 PM 2:41 PM 2:56 PM 3:11 PM 3:26 PM 3:41 PM 3:56 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:36 PM 1:51 PM 2:06 PM 2:21 PM 2:36 PM 2:51 PM 3:06 PM 3:21 PM 3:36 PM 3:51 PM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

12:01 PM 12:31 PM 1:01 PM 1:31 PM 1:46 PM 2:01 PM 2:16 PM 2:31 PM 2:46 PM 3:01 PM 3:16 PM 3:31 PM 3:46 PM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

12:12 PM 12:42 PM 1:12 PM 1:42 PM 1:57 PM 2:12 PM 2:27 PM 2:42 PM 2:57 PM 3:12 PM 3:27 PM 3:42 PM 3:57 PM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:05 PM 2:20 PM 2:35 PM 2:50 PM 3:05 PM 3:20 PM 3:35 PM 3:50 PM

Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

4:03 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:48 PM 6:18 PM 6:48 PM 7:18 PM 7:48 PM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 6:00 PM 6:30 PM 7:00 PM 7:30 PM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 6:06 PM 6:36 PM 7:06 PM 7:36 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

4:00 PM 4:15 PM 4:30 PM 4:45 PM 5:00 PM 5:15 PM 5:30 PM 5:50 PM 6:15 PM 6:45 PM 7:15 PM 7:45 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

4:11 PM 4:26 PM 4:41 PM 4:56 PM 5:11 PM 5:26 PM 5:41 PM 6:01 PM 6:26 PM 6:56 PM 7:26 PM 7:56 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

4:06 PM 4:21 PM 4:36 PM 4:51 PM 5:06 PM 5:21 PM 5:36 PM 5:51 PM 6:11 PM 6:36 PM 7:06 PM 7:34 PM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

4:01 PM 4:16 PM 4:31 PM 4:46 PM 5:01 PM 5:16 PM 5:31 PM 5:46 PM 6:01 PM 6:21 PM 6:46 PM 7:16 PM 7:43 PM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

4:12 PM 4:27 PM 4:42 PM 4:57 PM 5:12 PM 5:27 PM 5:42 PM 5:57 PM 6:12 PM 6:32 PM 6:57 PM 7:26 PM 7:53 PM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

4:05 PM 4:20 PM 4:35 PM 4:50 PM 5:05 PM 5:20 PM 5:35 PM 5:50 PM 6:05 PM 6:20 PM 6:40 PM 7:05 PM 7:33 PM

Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 7:14 PM 7:42 PM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

8:20 PM 8:51 PM 9:21 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM 10:51 PM 11:21 PM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

8:00 PM 8:32 PM 9:02 PM 9:32 PM 10:02 PM 10:32 PM 11:02 PM 11:32 PM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

8:06 PM 8:38 PM 9:08 PM 9:38 PM 10:08 PM 10:38 PM 11:08 PM 11:38 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

8:15 PM 8:46 PM 9:16 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM 11:46 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

8:26 PM 8:56 PM 9:26 PM 9:56 PM 10:26 PM 10:56 PM 11:26 PM 11:56 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:03 PM 9:33 PM 10:03 PM 10:33 PM 11:03 PM 11:33 PM 12:03 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

8:13 PM 8:41 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM 11:40 PM 12:10 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

8:23 PM 8:51 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 10:50 PM 11:20 PM 11:50 PM 12:20 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

8:00 PM 8:30 PM 8:58 PM 9:27 PM 9:57 PM 10:27 PM 10:57 PM 11:27 PM 11:57 PM 12:27 AM

Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

8:09 PM 8:38 PM 9:06 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM 11:35 PM 12:05 AM 12:35 AM

Saturday

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

5:03 AM 5:33 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

5:14 AM 5:44 AM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

5:20 AM 5:50 AM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

4:59 AM 5:29 AM 5:59 AM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

5:09 AM 5:39 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

5:17 AM 5:47 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

5:25 AM 5:55 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

5:35 AM
16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

5:42 AM
Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

5:50 AM
Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

6:03 AM 6:33 AM 7:03 AM 7:33 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

6:14 AM 6:44 AM 7:14 AM 7:44 AM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

6:29 AM 6:59 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

6:09 AM 6:39 AM 7:09 AM 7:39 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

6:17 AM 6:47 AM 7:17 AM 7:47 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

6:12 AM 6:42 AM 7:12 AM 7:42 AM

Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

6:20 AM 6:50 AM 7:20 AM 7:50 AM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

8:03 AM 8:33 AM 9:03 AM 9:33 AM 10:03 AM 10:33 AM 11:01 AM 11:31 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

8:14 AM 8:44 AM 9:14 AM 9:44 AM 10:14 AM 10:44 AM 11:13 AM 11:43 AM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

8:29 AM 8:59 AM 9:29 AM 9:59 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

8:09 AM 8:39 AM 9:09 AM 9:39 AM 10:09 AM 10:39 AM 11:09 AM 11:39 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

8:17 AM 8:47 AM 9:17 AM 9:47 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:19 AM 11:49 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:06 AM 11:39 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

8:12 AM 8:42 AM 9:12 AM 9:42 AM 10:12 AM 10:42 AM 11:13 AM 11:46 AM

Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:22 AM 11:55 AM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

12:01 PM 12:31 PM 1:01 PM 1:31 PM 2:01 PM 2:31 PM 3:01 PM 3:31 PM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

12:13 PM 12:43 PM 1:13 PM 1:43 PM 2:13 PM 2:43 PM 3:13 PM 3:43 PM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

12:09 PM 12:39 PM 1:09 PM 1:39 PM 2:09 PM 2:39 PM 3:09 PM 3:39 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

12:19 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

12:09 PM 12:39 PM 1:09 PM 1:39 PM 2:09 PM 2:39 PM 3:09 PM 3:39 PM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

12:16 PM 12:46 PM 1:16 PM 1:46 PM 2:16 PM 2:46 PM 3:16 PM 3:46 PM

Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

12:25 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

4:01 PM 4:31 PM 5:01 PM 5:31 PM 6:01 PM 6:31 PM 7:04 PM 7:34 PM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

4:13 PM 4:43 PM 5:13 PM 5:43 PM 6:13 PM 6:43 PM 7:15 PM 7:45 PM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:21 PM 7:51 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

4:09 PM 4:39 PM 5:09 PM 5:39 PM 6:09 PM 6:39 PM 7:09 PM 7:39 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:19 PM 6:49 PM 7:16 PM 7:46 PM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM 6:58 PM 7:24 PM 7:54 PM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

4:09 PM 4:39 PM 5:09 PM 5:39 PM 6:09 PM 6:39 PM 7:08 PM 7:34 PM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

4:16 PM 4:46 PM 5:16 PM 5:46 PM 6:16 PM 6:46 PM 7:15 PM 7:41 PM

Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:55 PM 7:23 PM 7:49 PM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

8:04 PM 8:35 PM 9:06 PM 9:36 PM 10:06 PM 10:36 PM 11:06 PM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

8:15 PM 8:46 PM 9:16 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

8:21 PM 8:52 PM 9:22 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

8:29 PM 9:00 PM 9:30 PM 10:00 PM 10:30 PM 11:00 PM 11:30 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

8:09 PM 8:39 PM 9:09 PM 9:39 PM 10:09 PM 10:39 PM 11:09 PM 11:39 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

8:16 PM 8:46 PM 9:16 PM 9:46 PM 10:16 PM 10:46 PM 11:16 PM 11:46 PM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

8:24 PM 8:54 PM 9:24 PM 9:54 PM 10:24 PM 10:54 PM 11:24 PM 11:54 PM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

8:04 PM 8:34 PM 9:04 PM 9:34 PM 10:04 PM 10:34 PM 11:04 PM 11:34 PM 12:04 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

8:11 PM 8:41 PM 9:11 PM 9:41 PM 10:11 PM 10:41 PM 11:11 PM 11:41 PM 12:11 AM

Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

8:19 PM 8:49 PM 9:19 PM 9:49 PM 10:19 PM 10:49 PM 11:19 PM 11:49 PM 12:19 AM

Sunday

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

5:04 AM 5:34 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

5:15 AM 5:45 AM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

5:21 AM 5:51 AM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

5:00 AM 5:30 AM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

5:10 AM 5:40 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

5:18 AM 5:48 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

5:26 AM 5:56 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

5:36 AM
16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

5:43 AM
Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

5:51 AM
Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

6:15 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

6:21 AM 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 7:51 AM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

6:00 AM 6:30 AM 7:00 AM 7:30 AM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

6:10 AM 6:40 AM 7:10 AM 7:40 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

6:18 AM 6:48 AM 7:18 AM 7:48 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

6:26 AM 6:56 AM 7:26 AM 7:56 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

6:06 AM 6:36 AM 7:06 AM 7:36 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

6:13 AM 6:43 AM 7:13 AM 7:43 AM

Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

6:21 AM 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 7:51 AM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:14 AM 11:44 AM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

8:21 AM 8:51 AM 9:21 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

8:10 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

8:18 AM 8:48 AM 9:18 AM 9:48 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

8:26 AM 8:56 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

8:06 AM 8:36 AM 9:06 AM 9:36 AM 10:06 AM 10:36 AM 11:07 AM 11:40 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

8:13 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:13 AM 10:43 AM 11:14 AM 11:47 AM

Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

8:21 AM 8:51 AM 9:21 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:23 AM 11:56 AM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

12:14 PM 12:44 PM 1:14 PM 1:44 PM 2:14 PM 2:44 PM 3:14 PM 3:44 PM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

12:00 PM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:30 PM 3:00 PM 3:30 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

12:17 PM 12:47 PM 1:17 PM 1:47 PM 2:17 PM 2:47 PM 3:17 PM 3:47 PM

Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:02 PM 5:32 PM 6:02 PM 6:32 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

4:14 PM 4:44 PM 5:14 PM 5:44 PM 6:14 PM 6:44 PM 7:16 PM 7:46 PM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:22 PM 7:52 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

4:00 PM 4:30 PM 5:00 PM 5:30 PM 6:00 PM 6:30 PM 7:00 PM 7:30 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:40 PM 7:10 PM 7:40 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:17 PM 7:47 PM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:25 PM 7:55 PM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:40 PM 7:09 PM 7:35 PM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

4:17 PM 4:47 PM 5:17 PM 5:47 PM 6:17 PM 6:47 PM 7:16 PM 7:42 PM

Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:56 PM 6:26 PM 6:56 PM 7:24 PM 7:50 PM

Paradise Valley CC Stop 11230

8:05 PM 8:36 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM 11:07 PM

32nd St & Thunderbird Rd Stop 18069

8:16 PM 8:47 PM 9:17 PM 9:47 PM 10:17 PM 10:47 PM 11:17 PM

32nd St & Shea Bl Stop 11251

8:22 PM 8:53 PM 9:23 PM 9:53 PM 10:23 PM 10:53 PM 11:23 PM

16th St & Winter Dr Stop 11253

8:00 PM 8:30 PM 9:01 PM 9:31 PM 10:01 PM 10:31 PM 11:01 PM 11:31 PM

16th St & Camelback Rd Stop 11266

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM 11:40 PM

16th St & Thomas Rd Stop 11273

8:17 PM 8:47 PM 9:17 PM 9:47 PM 10:17 PM 10:47 PM 11:17 PM 11:47 PM

16th St & Van Buren St Stop 14891

8:25 PM 8:55 PM 9:25 PM 9:55 PM 10:25 PM 10:55 PM 11:25 PM 11:55 PM

16th St & Broadway Rd Stop 11292

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM 11:35 PM 12:05 AM

16th St & Baseline Rd Stop 11300

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:42 PM 10:12 PM 10:42 PM 11:12 PM 11:42 PM 12:12 AM

Central Av & Dobbins Rd Stop 18239

8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:20 PM 10:50 PM 11:20 PM 11:50 PM 12:20 AM

16 16th St

View Schedule

16 Bus Schedule 16th St Valley Metro

View Route Map Valley Metro 16โ€”16th Street Northbound

From Central Avenue/Dobbins Road to Paradise Valley Community College (Seven days a week):

East on Dobbins Road;
North on 16th Street;
East on Northern Avenue;
North on Piestewa Freeway/SR 51;
Exit at 32nd Street exit;
North on 32nd Street;
East on Michigan Avenue into Paradise Valley Community College entrance to layover at bus stop.

From 16th Street/Baseline Road to Paradise Valley Community College (Weekday only):

North on 16th Street;
East on Northern Avenue;
North on Piestewa Freeway/SR 51;
Exit at 32nd Street exit;
North on 32nd Street;
East on Michigan Avenue into Paradise Valley Community College entrance to layover at bus stop.

From 16th Street/Van Buren Street to Paradise Valley Community College (Weekday only):

North on 16th Street;
East on Northern Avenue;
North on Piestewa Freeway/SR 51;
Exit at 32nd Street exit;
North on 32nd Street;
East on Michigan Avenue into Paradise Valley Community College entrance to layover at bus stop.

From 16th Street/Baseline Road to 16th Street/Northern Avenue (Weekday only):

North on 16th Street to Northern Avenue.
Route 16โ€”16th Street Southbound

From 16th Street/Northern Avenue to 16th Street/Baseline Road (Weekday only):

South on 16th Street to Baseline Road.

From Paradise Valley Community College to Central Avenue/Dobbins Road (Seven days a week):

East from Paradise Valley Community College bus stop to immediate north college parking lot;
East on outer loop;
North on 34th Street to Union Hills Drive;
West on Union Hills Drive;
South on 32nd Street;
South on Piestewa Freeway/SR 51;
Exit Northern Avenue exit;
West on Northern Avenue;
South on 16th Street;
West on Dobbins Road to Central Avenue.

From 16th Street/Northern Avenue to Central Avenue/Dobbins Road (Seven days a week):

South on 16th Street;
West on Dobbins Road to Central Avenue.

From 12th Street/Thomas Road to Central Avenue/Dobbins Road (School days only):

East on Thomas Road;
South on 16th Street;
West on Dobbins Road to Central Avenue.

From 16th Street/Van Buren Street to Central Avenue/Dobbins Road (Weekday Only):

South on 16th Street;
West on Dobbins Road to Central Avenue.

VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE
VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE