138 Bus Schedule Thunderbird Rd – Valley Metro

See 138 Bus Schedule Thunderbird Rd – Valley Metro trip planner Local, Phoenix transport routes near me.

Valley Metro Local Bus 138 Bus Schedule Thunderbird Rd

Bus Schedule 138 Thunderbird Rd.

Valley Metro 138 Bus Schedule Thunderbird Rd

VAlley Metro Bus Schedule 138 Thunderbird Rd.

Nortbound – Bus Valley Metro

Weekday

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

4:55 AM 5:25 AM 5:54 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

5:03 AM 5:33 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

5:11 AM 5:41 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

4:16 AM 4:46 AM 5:16 AM 5:46 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

4:30 AM 5:00 AM 5:30 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

4:35 AM 5:05 AM 5:35 AM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

4:40 AM 5:10 AM 5:40 AM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

4:45 AM 5:15 AM 5:45 AM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

4:57 AM 5:27 AM 5:57 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

5:05 AM 5:35 AM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

6:21 AM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:50 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

6:02 AM 6:29 AM 6:59 AM 7:29 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

6:10 AM 6:38 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

6:15 AM 6:44 AM 7:14 AM 7:44 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

6:00 AM 6:29 AM 6:58 AM 7:28 AM 7:58 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:05 AM 7:35 AM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

6:10 AM 6:41 AM 7:11 AM 7:41 AM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

6:15 AM 6:47 AM 7:17 AM 7:47 AM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

6:27 AM 7:00 AM 7:30 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

6:05 AM 6:35 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

8:20 AM 8:50 AM 9:20 AM 9:50 AM 10:20 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 11:48 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

8:00 AM 8:31 AM 9:01 AM 9:31 AM 10:01 AM 10:31 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

8:09 AM 8:39 AM 9:09 AM 9:39 AM 10:09 AM 10:39 AM 11:08 AM 11:38 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

8:29 AM 8:59 AM 9:29 AM 9:59 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

8:05 AM 8:35 AM 9:05 AM 9:35 AM 10:05 AM 10:35 AM 11:05 AM 11:35 AM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

8:11 AM 8:40 AM 9:10 AM 9:40 AM 10:10 AM 10:40 AM 11:10 AM 11:40 AM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

8:17 AM 8:46 AM 9:16 AM 9:46 AM 10:16 AM 10:46 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

8:00 AM 8:30 AM 8:59 AM 9:29 AM 9:59 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:28 AM 11:58 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

8:08 AM 8:38 AM 9:07 AM 9:37 AM 10:07 AM 10:37 AM 11:07 AM 11:36 AM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

12:18 PM 12:48 PM 1:18 PM 1:48 PM 2:18 PM 2:48 PM 3:18 PM 3:48 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

12:08 PM 12:38 PM 1:08 PM 1:38 PM 2:08 PM 2:38 PM 3:08 PM 3:38 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

12:05 PM 12:35 PM 1:05 PM 1:35 PM 2:05 PM 2:35 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

12:10 PM 12:40 PM 1:10 PM 1:40 PM 2:10 PM 2:40 PM 3:10 PM 3:40 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

12:28 PM 12:58 PM 1:28 PM 1:58 PM 2:28 PM 2:58 PM 3:28 PM 3:58 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

12:06 PM 12:36 PM 1:06 PM 1:36 PM 2:06 PM 2:36 PM 3:06 PM 3:36 PM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

4:18 PM 4:48 PM 5:18 PM 5:49 PM 6:22 PM 6:52 PM 7:22 PM 7:52 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 6:00 PM 6:31 PM 7:01 PM 7:31 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

4:08 PM 4:38 PM 5:08 PM 5:38 PM 6:09 PM 6:39 PM 7:09 PM 7:39 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:45 PM 7:15 PM 7:45 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:35 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

4:10 PM 4:40 PM 5:10 PM 5:40 PM 6:10 PM 6:40 PM 7:10 PM 7:40 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:15 PM 6:45 PM 7:15 PM 7:45 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

4:28 PM 4:58 PM 5:28 PM 5:58 PM 6:28 PM 6:58 PM 7:28 PM 7:58 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

4:06 PM 4:36 PM 5:06 PM 5:36 PM 6:06 PM 6:35 PM 7:05 PM 7:35 PM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

8:24 PM 8:54 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

8:01 PM 8:32 PM 9:02 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

8:09 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:15 PM 8:45 PM 9:15 PM 9:45 PM 10:15 PM 10:45 PM 11:17 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:05 PM 11:35 PM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

8:10 PM 8:40 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM 10:40 PM 11:10 PM 11:40 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

8:15 PM 8:45 PM 9:15 PM 9:45 PM 10:15 PM 10:45 PM 11:15 PM 11:45 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

8:28 PM 8:58 PM 9:28 PM 9:58 PM 10:28 PM 10:58 PM 11:28 PM 11:58 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

8:05 PM 8:35 PM 9:05 PM 9:35 PM 10:05 PM 10:35 PM 11:04 PM 11:34 PM 12:04 AM

Saturday

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

5:47 AM
Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

5:55 AM
Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

5:08 AM 5:38 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

5:19 AM 5:49 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

5:25 AM 5:55 AM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

5:30 AM
Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

5:34 AM
Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

5:44 AM
Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

5:51 AM
Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

6:47 AM 7:44 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

6:55 AM 7:53 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

6:02 AM 7:02 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

6:08 AM 6:38 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

6:19 AM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

6:00 AM 6:30 AM 7:00 AM 7:30 AM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

6:14 AM 6:44 AM 7:14 AM 7:44 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

6:21 AM 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 7:51 AM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

8:44 AM 9:44 AM 10:43 AM 11:43 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

8:53 AM 9:53 AM 10:53 AM 11:53 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

8:01 AM 9:01 AM 10:01 AM 11:01 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:07 AM 9:37 AM 10:07 AM 10:37 AM 11:07 AM 11:37 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:19 AM 9:49 AM 10:19 AM 10:49 AM 11:19 AM 11:49 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

8:22 AM 8:52 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

12:43 PM 1:43 PM 2:43 PM 3:43 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

12:53 PM 1:53 PM 2:53 PM 3:53 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

12:01 PM 1:01 PM 2:01 PM 3:01 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

12:07 PM 12:37 PM 1:07 PM 1:37 PM 2:07 PM 2:37 PM 3:07 PM 3:37 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

12:19 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

12:25 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

12:00 PM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:44 PM 3:14 PM 3:44 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

12:22 PM 12:52 PM 1:22 PM 1:52 PM 2:22 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

4:44 PM 5:44 PM 6:44 PM 7:44 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

4:53 PM 5:53 PM 6:53 PM 7:53 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

4:01 PM 5:01 PM 6:01 PM 7:01 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

4:07 PM 4:37 PM 5:07 PM 5:37 PM 6:07 PM 6:37 PM 7:07 PM 7:37 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:19 PM 6:49 PM 7:19 PM 7:49 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:55 PM 7:25 PM 7:55 PM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

4:03 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:03 PM 6:33 PM 7:03 PM 7:33 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

4:14 PM 4:44 PM 5:14 PM 5:44 PM 6:14 PM 6:44 PM 7:14 PM 7:44 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:21 PM 7:51 PM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

8:01 PM
49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:07 PM 8:37 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM 11:08 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

8:19 PM 8:49 PM 9:19 PM 9:49 PM 10:19 PM 10:49 PM 11:19 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

8:25 PM 8:55 PM 9:25 PM 9:55 PM 10:25 PM 10:55 PM 11:25 PM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

8:03 PM 8:33 PM 9:03 PM 9:33 PM 10:03 PM 10:33 PM 11:03 PM 11:33 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

8:14 PM 8:44 PM 9:14 PM 9:44 PM 10:14 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM 11:44 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

8:21 PM 8:51 PM 9:21 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM 10:50 PM 11:20 PM 11:50 PM

Sunday

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

5:47 AM
Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

5:55 AM
Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

5:08 AM 5:38 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

5:19 AM 5:49 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

5:25 AM 5:55 AM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

5:30 AM
Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

5:34 AM
Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

5:44 AM
Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

5:51 AM
Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

6:47 AM 7:44 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

6:55 AM 7:53 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

6:02 AM 7:02 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

6:08 AM 6:38 AM 7:08 AM 7:38 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

6:19 AM 6:49 AM 7:19 AM 7:49 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

6:00 AM 6:30 AM 7:00 AM 7:30 AM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

6:04 AM 6:34 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

6:14 AM 6:44 AM 7:14 AM 7:44 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

6:21 AM 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 7:51 AM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

8:44 AM 9:44 AM 10:43 AM 11:43 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

8:53 AM 9:53 AM 10:53 AM 11:53 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

8:01 AM 9:01 AM 10:01 AM 11:01 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:07 AM 9:37 AM 10:07 AM 10:37 AM 11:07 AM 11:37 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

8:19 AM 8:49 AM 9:19 AM 9:49 AM 10:19 AM 10:49 AM 11:19 AM 11:49 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

8:00 AM 8:30 AM 9:00 AM 9:30 AM 10:00 AM 10:30 AM 11:00 AM 11:30 AM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

8:22 AM 8:52 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:22 AM 10:52 AM 11:22 AM 11:52 AM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

12:43 PM 1:43 PM 2:43 PM 3:43 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

12:53 PM 1:53 PM 2:53 PM 3:53 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

12:01 PM 1:01 PM 2:01 PM 3:01 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

12:07 PM 12:37 PM 1:07 PM 1:37 PM 2:07 PM 2:37 PM 3:07 PM 3:37 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

12:19 PM 12:49 PM 1:19 PM 1:49 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

12:25 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

12:00 PM 12:30 PM 1:00 PM 1:30 PM 2:00 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:44 PM 3:14 PM 3:44 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

12:22 PM 12:52 PM 1:22 PM 1:52 PM 2:22 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

4:44 PM 5:44 PM 6:44 PM 7:44 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

4:53 PM 5:53 PM 6:53 PM 7:53 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

4:01 PM 5:01 PM 6:01 PM 7:01 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

4:07 PM 4:37 PM 5:07 PM 5:37 PM 6:07 PM 6:37 PM 7:07 PM 7:37 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:19 PM 6:49 PM 7:19 PM 7:49 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:55 PM 6:25 PM 6:55 PM 7:25 PM 7:55 PM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

4:03 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:03 PM 6:33 PM 7:03 PM 7:33 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

4:14 PM 4:44 PM 5:14 PM 5:44 PM 6:14 PM 6:44 PM 7:14 PM 7:44 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:51 PM 7:21 PM 7:51 PM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18579

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 16299

8:01 PM
49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:07 PM 8:37 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:37 PM 11:08 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16318

8:19 PM 8:49 PM 9:19 PM 9:49 PM 10:19 PM 10:49 PM 11:19 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16324

8:25 PM 8:55 PM 9:25 PM 9:55 PM 10:25 PM 10:55 PM 11:25 PM

Cactus Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18019

8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15615

8:03 PM 8:33 PM 9:03 PM 9:33 PM 10:03 PM 10:33 PM 11:03 PM 11:33 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

8:14 PM 8:44 PM 9:14 PM 9:44 PM 10:14 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM 11:44 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 10852

8:21 PM 8:51 PM 9:21 PM 9:51 PM 10:21 PM 10:50 PM 11:20 PM 11:50 PM

Southbound – Valley Metro

Weekday

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

3:59 AM
Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

4:29 AM 4:59 AM 5:29 AM 5:58 AM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

4:08 AM 4:38 AM 5:08 AM 5:38 AM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

4:17 AM 4:47 AM 5:17 AM 5:47 AM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

4:22 AM 4:52 AM 5:22 AM 5:52 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

4:26 AM 4:56 AM 5:26 AM 5:56 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

4:31 AM 5:01 AM 5:31 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

4:45 AM 5:15 AM 5:45 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

5:52 AM
Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

6:26 AM 6:56 AM 7:26 AM 7:56 AM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

6:07 AM 6:36 AM 7:06 AM 7:36 AM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

6:16 AM 6:45 AM 7:15 AM 7:45 AM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

6:21 AM 6:51 AM 7:21 AM 7:51 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

6:26 AM 6:56 AM 7:26 AM 7:56 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

6:01 AM 6:32 AM 7:02 AM 7:32 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

6:15 AM 6:48 AM 7:18 AM 7:48 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

6:22 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

6:01 AM 6:31 AM 7:04 AM 7:34 AM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

6:10 AM 6:44 AM 7:17 AM 7:47 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

8:26 AM 8:56 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

8:06 AM 8:36 AM 9:06 AM 9:36 AM 10:06 AM 10:36 AM 11:06 AM 11:36 AM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

8:15 AM 8:45 AM 9:15 AM 9:45 AM 10:15 AM 10:45 AM 11:15 AM 11:45 AM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

8:21 AM 8:51 AM 9:21 AM 9:51 AM 10:21 AM 10:51 AM 11:21 AM 11:51 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

8:26 AM 8:56 AM 9:26 AM 9:56 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

8:02 AM 8:32 AM 9:02 AM 9:32 AM 10:02 AM 10:32 AM 11:02 AM 11:32 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:18 AM 8:48 AM 9:18 AM 9:48 AM 10:18 AM 10:48 AM 11:18 AM 11:48 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:25 AM 10:55 AM 11:25 AM 11:55 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

8:04 AM 8:34 AM 9:04 AM 9:34 AM 10:04 AM 10:34 AM 11:04 AM 11:34 AM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

8:17 AM 8:47 AM 9:17 AM 9:47 AM 10:17 AM 10:47 AM 11:17 AM 11:47 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:25 PM 2:55 PM 3:25 PM 3:55 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

12:06 PM 12:36 PM 1:06 PM 1:36 PM 2:06 PM 2:35 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

12:15 PM 12:45 PM 1:15 PM 1:45 PM 2:15 PM 2:45 PM 3:15 PM 3:45 PM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

12:21 PM 12:51 PM 1:21 PM 1:51 PM 2:21 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

12:02 PM 12:32 PM 1:02 PM 1:32 PM 2:02 PM 2:32 PM 3:02 PM 3:32 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

12:18 PM 12:48 PM 1:18 PM 1:48 PM 2:19 PM 2:49 PM 3:19 PM 3:49 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

12:25 PM 12:55 PM 1:25 PM 1:55 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

12:04 PM 12:34 PM 1:04 PM 1:34 PM 2:04 PM 2:35 PM 3:05 PM 3:35 PM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

12:17 PM 12:47 PM 1:17 PM 1:47 PM 2:19 PM 2:51 PM 3:21 PM 3:51 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

4:25 PM 4:55 PM 5:25 PM 5:56 PM 6:27 PM 6:58 PM 7:28 PM 7:58 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:06 PM 6:37 PM 7:08 PM 7:38 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

4:15 PM 4:45 PM 5:15 PM 5:45 PM 6:16 PM 6:47 PM 7:17 PM 7:47 PM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:21 PM 6:52 PM 7:22 PM 7:52 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:56 PM 6:26 PM 6:56 PM 7:26 PM 7:56 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

4:02 PM 4:32 PM 5:02 PM 5:32 PM 6:02 PM 6:32 PM 7:01 PM 7:31 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

4:19 PM 4:49 PM 5:19 PM 5:49 PM 6:18 PM 6:48 PM 7:15 PM 7:45 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:56 PM 6:25 PM 6:55 PM 7:22 PM 7:52 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

4:05 PM 4:35 PM 5:05 PM 5:35 PM 6:05 PM 6:34 PM 7:04 PM 7:31 PM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

4:21 PM 4:51 PM 5:21 PM 5:51 PM 6:20 PM 6:48 PM 7:17 PM 7:44 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

8:28 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:29 PM 10:59 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

8:08 PM 8:38 PM 9:09 PM 9:39 PM 10:09 PM 10:39 PM 11:09 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

8:17 PM 8:47 PM 9:17 PM 9:47 PM 10:17 PM 10:47 PM 11:17 PM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

8:22 PM 8:52 PM 9:22 PM 9:52 PM 10:22 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

8:26 PM 8:56 PM 9:26 PM 9:56 PM 10:26 PM 10:56 PM 11:26 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

8:01 PM 8:31 PM 9:01 PM 9:31 PM 10:01 PM 10:31 PM 11:01 PM 11:31 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:15 PM 8:45 PM 9:15 PM 9:45 PM 10:15 PM 10:45 PM 11:15 PM 11:45 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

8:22 PM 8:52 PM 9:22 PM 9:52 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

8:01 PM 8:31 PM 9:01 PM 9:31 PM 10:01 PM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

8:14 PM 8:44 PM 9:10 PM 9:40 PM 10:10 PM

Saturday

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

5:14 AM 5:44 AM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

5:22 AM 5:52 AM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

5:29 AM 5:59 AM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

5:33 AM
Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

5:37 AM
Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

5:11 AM 5:41 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

5:25 AM 5:55 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

6:14 AM 6:44 AM 7:14 AM 7:44 AM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

6:29 AM 6:59 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

6:03 AM 6:33 AM 7:03 AM 7:33 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

6:07 AM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

6:11 AM 6:41 AM 7:11 AM 7:41 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

7:03 AM
Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

7:11 AM
Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

7:22 AM
Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

8:14 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

8:22 AM 8:52 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

8:29 AM 8:59 AM 9:29 AM 9:59 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

8:03 AM 8:33 AM 9:03 AM 9:33 AM 10:03 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:33 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:07 AM 9:37 AM 10:07 AM 10:37 AM 11:07 AM 11:37 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

8:11 AM 8:41 AM 9:11 AM 9:41 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

8:03 AM 9:03 AM 10:03 AM 11:04 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

8:11 AM 9:11 AM 10:11 AM 11:12 AM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

8:22 AM 9:22 AM 10:22 AM 11:23 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

12:03 PM 12:33 PM 1:03 PM 1:33 PM 2:03 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

12:07 PM 12:37 PM 1:07 PM 1:37 PM 2:07 PM 2:37 PM 3:07 PM 3:37 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

12:04 PM 1:04 PM 2:04 PM 3:04 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

12:12 PM 1:12 PM 2:12 PM 3:12 PM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

12:23 PM 1:23 PM 2:23 PM 3:23 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:11 PM 6:41 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

4:03 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:03 PM 6:33 PM 7:03 PM 7:33 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

4:07 PM 4:37 PM 5:07 PM 5:37 PM 6:07 PM 6:37 PM 7:07 PM 7:37 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:11 PM 6:41 PM 7:11 PM 7:41 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:56 PM 6:26 PM 6:56 PM 7:24 PM 7:54 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

4:04 PM 5:04 PM 6:04 PM 7:04 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

4:12 PM 5:12 PM 6:12 PM 7:12 PM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

4:23 PM 5:23 PM 6:23 PM 7:22 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:42 PM 10:16 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:24 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:32 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

8:03 PM 8:33 PM 9:03 PM 9:33 PM 10:03 PM 10:36 PM 11:03 PM 11:33 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

8:07 PM 8:37 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:40 PM 11:07 PM 11:37 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

8:11 PM 8:41 PM 9:11 PM 9:41 PM 10:11 PM 10:44 PM 11:11 PM 11:41 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:24 PM 8:54 PM 9:24 PM 9:54 PM 10:24 PM 10:57 PM 11:24 PM 11:54 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

8:02 PM 9:02 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

8:10 PM 9:10 PM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

8:20 PM 9:20 PM

Sunday

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

5:14 AM 5:44 AM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

5:22 AM 5:52 AM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

5:29 AM 5:59 AM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

5:33 AM
Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

5:37 AM
Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

5:11 AM 5:41 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

5:25 AM 5:55 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

6:14 AM 6:44 AM 7:14 AM 7:44 AM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

6:22 AM 6:52 AM 7:22 AM 7:52 AM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

6:29 AM 6:59 AM 7:29 AM 7:59 AM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

6:03 AM 6:33 AM 7:03 AM 7:33 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

6:07 AM 6:37 AM 7:07 AM 7:37 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

6:11 AM 6:41 AM 7:11 AM 7:41 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

6:25 AM 6:55 AM 7:25 AM 7:55 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

7:03 AM
Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

7:11 AM
Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

7:22 AM
Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

8:14 AM 8:43 AM 9:13 AM 9:43 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

8:22 AM 8:52 AM 9:22 AM 9:52 AM 10:20 AM 10:50 AM 11:20 AM 11:50 AM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

8:29 AM 8:59 AM 9:29 AM 9:59 AM 10:29 AM 10:59 AM 11:29 AM 11:59 AM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

8:03 AM 8:33 AM 9:03 AM 9:33 AM 10:03 AM 10:33 AM 11:03 AM 11:33 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

8:07 AM 8:37 AM 9:07 AM 9:37 AM 10:07 AM 10:37 AM 11:07 AM 11:37 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

8:11 AM 8:41 AM 9:11 AM 9:41 AM 10:11 AM 10:41 AM 11:11 AM 11:41 AM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:25 AM 8:55 AM 9:25 AM 9:55 AM 10:26 AM 10:56 AM 11:26 AM 11:56 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

8:03 AM 9:03 AM 10:03 AM 11:04 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

8:11 AM 9:11 AM 10:11 AM 11:12 AM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

8:22 AM 9:22 AM 10:22 AM 11:23 AM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

12:20 PM 12:50 PM 1:20 PM 1:50 PM 2:20 PM 2:50 PM 3:20 PM 3:50 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

12:29 PM 12:59 PM 1:29 PM 1:59 PM 2:29 PM 2:59 PM 3:29 PM 3:59 PM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

12:03 PM 12:33 PM 1:03 PM 1:33 PM 2:03 PM 2:33 PM 3:03 PM 3:33 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

12:07 PM 12:37 PM 1:07 PM 1:37 PM 2:07 PM 2:37 PM 3:07 PM 3:37 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

12:11 PM 12:41 PM 1:11 PM 1:41 PM 2:11 PM 2:41 PM 3:11 PM 3:41 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

12:26 PM 12:56 PM 1:26 PM 1:56 PM 2:26 PM 2:56 PM 3:26 PM 3:56 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

12:04 PM 1:04 PM 2:04 PM 3:04 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

12:12 PM 1:12 PM 2:12 PM 3:12 PM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

12:23 PM 1:23 PM 2:23 PM 3:23 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:11 PM 6:41 PM 7:12 PM 7:42 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

4:20 PM 4:50 PM 5:20 PM 5:50 PM 6:20 PM 6:50 PM 7:20 PM 7:50 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

4:29 PM 4:59 PM 5:29 PM 5:59 PM 6:29 PM 6:59 PM 7:29 PM 7:59 PM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

4:03 PM 4:33 PM 5:03 PM 5:33 PM 6:03 PM 6:33 PM 7:03 PM 7:33 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

4:07 PM 4:37 PM 5:07 PM 5:37 PM 6:07 PM 6:37 PM 7:07 PM 7:37 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

4:11 PM 4:41 PM 5:11 PM 5:41 PM 6:11 PM 6:41 PM 7:11 PM 7:41 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

4:26 PM 4:56 PM 5:26 PM 5:56 PM 6:26 PM 6:56 PM 7:24 PM 7:54 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

4:04 PM 5:04 PM 6:04 PM 7:04 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

4:12 PM 5:12 PM 6:12 PM 7:12 PM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

4:23 PM 5:23 PM 6:23 PM 7:22 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 32nd St Stop 16326

8:12 PM 8:42 PM 9:12 PM 9:42 PM 10:16 PM 10:44 PM 11:14 PM

Paradise Valley TC Stop 15623

8:20 PM 8:50 PM 9:20 PM 9:50 PM 10:24 PM 10:52 PM 11:22 PM

Cactus Rd & 32nd St Stop 15707

8:29 PM 8:59 PM 9:29 PM 9:59 PM 10:32 PM 10:59 PM 11:29 PM

Thunderbird Rd & Cave Creek Rd Stop 18061

8:03 PM 8:33 PM 9:03 PM 9:33 PM 10:03 PM 10:36 PM 11:03 PM 11:33 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 7th St Stop 16337

8:07 PM 8:37 PM 9:07 PM 9:37 PM 10:07 PM 10:40 PM 11:07 PM 11:37 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 19th Av Stop 16343

8:11 PM 8:41 PM 9:11 PM 9:41 PM 10:11 PM 10:44 PM 11:11 PM 11:41 PM

49th Av & Thunderbird Rd Stop 13488

8:24 PM 8:54 PM 9:24 PM 9:54 PM 10:24 PM 10:57 PM 11:24 PM 11:54 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 59th Av Stop 18572

8:02 PM 9:02 PM

Thunderbird Rd & 83rd Av Stop 18587

8:10 PM 9:10 PM

Santa Fe Dr & 105th Dr Stop 15530

8:20 PM 9:20 PM

View Schedule

138 Bus Schedule Thunderbird Rd Valley Metro

View Map Valley Metro Route 138โ€”Thunderbird Road – Eastbound

From 105th Avenue/Santa Fe Drive to 32nd Street/Thunderbird Road (Seven days a week):

West on Santa Fe Drive;
North on Del Webb Blvd;
East on Thunderbird Boulevard\Thunderbird Road;
South on 49th Avenue;
East on University Way North;
North on 47th Avenue;
East on Thunderbird Road/Cactus Road;
North on Tatum Boulevard;
West on Windrose Drive;
Northeast to Paradise Valley Mall Transit Center;
Exit east on Paradise Village Parkway;
North on Tatum Boulevard;
West on Thunderbird Road to 32nd Street.

From ASU West to 32nd Street/Thunderbird Road (Seven days a week):

South on 49th Avenue;
East on University Way North;
North on 47th Avenue;
East on Thunderbird Road/Cactus Road;
North on Tatum Boulevard;
West on Windrose Drive;
Northeast to Paradise Valley Mall Transit Center;
Exit east on Paradise Village Parkway;
North on Tatum Boulevard;
West on Thunderbird Road to 32nd Street.
Route 138โ€”Thunderbird – Westbound

From 32nd Street/Thunderbird Road to 105th Avenue/Santa Fe Boulevard (Seven days a week):

East on Thunderbird Road;
South on Tatum Boulevard;
West on Windrose Drive;
Northeast to Paradise Valley Mall Transit Center;
Exit east on Paradise Village Parkway;
South on Tatum Boulevard;
West on Cactus Road/Thunderbird Road;
South on 49th Avenue;
East on University Way North;
North on 47th Avenue;
West on Thunderbird Road\Thunderbird Boulevard;
South on 103rd Avenue;
West on Santa Fe Drive;
North on 105th Avenue;
West on Santa Fe Drive to layover.

From 32nd Street/Thunderbird Road to ASU West (Seven days a week):

East on Thunderbird Road;
South on Tatum Boulevard;
West on Windrose Drive;
Northeast to Paradise Valley Mall Transit Center;
Exit east on Paradise Village Parkway;
South on Tatum Boulevard;
West on Cactus Road/Thunderbird Road;
South on 49th Avenue to layover.

From 19th Avenue/Thunderbird Road to 105th Avenue/Santa Fe Boulevard (Saturday and Sunday):

West on Thunderbird Road;
South on 49th Avenue;
East on University Way North;
North on 47th Avenue;
West on Thunderbird Road\Thunderbird Boulevard;
South on 103rd Avenue;
West on Santa Fe Drive;
North on 105th Avenue;
West on Santa Fe Drive to layover.

VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE
VALLEY METRO BUS SCHEDULE