NJ TRANSIT 452 BUS SCHEDULE – CAMDEN – 36TH STREET STATION, New Jersey
- Daily
- Serving: Cramer Hill, Adventure Aquarium, BB&T Pavilion, Walter Rand Transportation Center (NJT Bus, River LINE, & PATCO connections), North Camden, 36th Street River LINE Station
452 BUS SCHEDULE NJ TRANSIT CAMDEN 36TH STREET STATION
New Jersey NJ Transit 452 Bus Schedule Camden – 36th Street Station, New Jersey.
Full Bus Schedule 452 NJ Transit Camden – 36th Street Station PDF
NJ TRANSIT MY BUS NOW 452 CAMDEN – 36TH STREET STATION
NJ Transit My Bus Now 452 Camden – 36th Street Station
Bus 452 Direction: Direção selecionada: 36th Street Station, stage 3, Choose your stop (in alphabetical order):
- 26TH ST + HAYES AVE
- 27TH ST + ARTHUR AVE
- 27TH ST + HIGH ST
- 27TH ST + HOWELL ST
- 27TH ST + SHERMAN AVE
- 27TH ST + WESTFIELD AVE
- 36TH ST RIVER LINE STATION
- 3RD ST AT MARKET ST
- ATLANTIC AVENUE + 4TH STREET
- BAIRD BLVD + CARMAN ST
- BAIRD BLVD + MARLTON AVE
- BAIRD BLVD + PARK BLVD
- BAIRD BLVD + RAND ST
- BAIRD BLVD + RARITAN ST
- BROADWAY AT BENSON ST
- BROADWAY AT BERKELEY ST
- BROADWAY AT KAIGHN AVE
- BROADWAY AT PINE ST
- BROADWAY AT ROYDEN ST
- BROADWAY AT SPRUCE ST
- BROADWAY AT STEVENS ST
- BROADWAY AT WALNUT ST
- BROADWAY IN FRONT OF WRTC
- D DELAWARE AVE + PEARL ST
- FERRY AVE + MECHANIC ST
- KAIGHN AVE + 4TH STREET
- KAIGHN AVE + BROADWAY
- KAIGHN AVE + HADDON AVE
- KAIGHN AVE + LOUIS ST
- KAIGHN AVE + MAURICE ST
- KAIGHN AVE + MT EPHRAIM AVE
- KAIGHN AVE + PRINCESS AVE
- KAIGHN AVE + S 7TH ST
- KAIGHN AVE + S 9TH ST
- KROC CENTER
- MARKET ST + N 3RD ST
- MARKET ST + N DELAWARE AVE
- MARKET ST AT N. 4TH ST
- MARKET ST AT N. 6TH ST
- MLK BLVD + FRONT ST(150E)
- N DELAWARE AVE + COOPER ST
- N DELAWARE AVE + ELM ST
- RIVER AVE AT LOIS AVE
- RIVER AVE AT N 27TH ST
- RIVER AVE AT N. 17TH ST
- RIVER AVE AT N. 21 ST ST
- RIVER AVE AT N. 25TH ST
- RIVER AVE AT N. 29TH ST
- RIVER AVE AT N. 33RD ST
- RIVER AVE AT N. 35TH ST
- RIVER RD AT 37TH ST
- RIVER RD AT HILLSIDE TERRACE
- RIVER RD AT STATE ST
- RIVERSIDE DR + FEDERAL ST
- STATE ST + 4TH ST
- STATE ST + FRONT ST
- STATE ST + N 5TH ST
- STATE ST + N 6TH ST
- STATE ST AT 8TH ST
- STATE ST AT N. 10TH ST
Bus 452 Direction: Direção selecionada: Cramer Hill, stage 3, Choose your stop (in alphabetical order):
- 26TH ST + HAYES AVE
- 27TH ST + CLEVELAND AVE
- 27TH ST + HIGH ST
- 27TH ST + HOWELL ST
- 27TH ST + WESTFIELD AVE
- 36TH ST RIVER LINE STATION
- 8TH STREET + LIBERTY STREET
- ATLANTIC AVE + BROADWAY
- ATLANTIC AVENUE + 4TH STREET
- BAIRD BLVD + MARLTON AVE
- BAIRD BLVD + PARK BLVD
- BAIRD BLVD + RAND ST
- BAIRD BLVD + RARITAN ST
- BROADWAY ACROSS FROM WRTC
- BROADWAY AT BERKELEY ST
- BROADWAY AT KAIGHN AVE
- BROADWAY AT PINE ST
- BROADWAY AT ROYDEN ST
- BROADWAY AT SPRUCE ST
- BROADWAY AT STEVENS ST
- BROADWAY AT WALNUT ST
- FEDERAL ST AT S. 5TH ST
- FERRY AVE + MECHANIC ST
- FRONT ST + STATE ST
- KAIGHN AVE + 4TH STREET
- KAIGHN AVE + HADDON AVE
- KAIGHN AVE + LOUIS ST
- KAIGHN AVE + MT EPHRAIM AVE
- KAIGHN AVE + S 9TH ST
- KROC CENTER
- MLK BLVD + FRONT ST(150E)
- N DELAWARE AVE + ELM ST
- N DELAWARE AVE + LINDEN ST
- N DELAWARE AVE + PEARL ST
- PARK BLVD + BAIRD BLVD
- PARK BLVD + BELLEVILLE AVE
- RIVER AVE AT LOIS AVE
- RIVER AVE AT N. 17TH ST
- RIVER AVE AT N. 21ST ST
- RIVER AVE AT N. 25TH ST
- RIVER AVE AT N. 27TH ST
- RIVER AVE AT N. 29TH ST
- RIVER AVE AT N. 33RD ST
- RIVER AVE AT N. 35TH ST
- RIVER RD AT 37TH ST
- RIVER RD AT STATE ST
- RIVERSIDE DR + FEDERAL ST
- STATE ST + 4TH ST
- STATE ST + N 2ND ST
- STATE ST + N 6TH ST
- STATE ST AT HARRISON AVE
- STATE ST AT N. 10TH ST
- STATE ST AT N. 8TH ST