832 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 832 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

832 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 832 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
832 BROOKDALE COLLEGE, 832 ASBURY PARK, 832 ASBURY PARK NORTH ASBURY, 832 ASBURY PARK TRANSP CTR, Or 832 RED BANK-Exact Fare

832 BROOKDALE COLLEGE-Exact Fare
KINGSLEY ST AT 4TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:30a, Last 08:35p, Every 57 Mins to 1 Hr 55 Mins.

06:30 am 07:40 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 01:35 pm 02:35 pm 03:35 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm 06:35 pm 07:35 pm 08:35 pm

KINGSLEY ST AT SECOND AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:31a, Last 08:36p, Every 57 Mins to 1 Hr 55 Mins.

06:31 am 07:41 am 09:36 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 01:36 pm 02:36 pm 03:36 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:36 pm 07:36 pm 08:36 pm

COOKMAN AVE AT EMORY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:34a, Last 08:39p, Every 57 Mins to 1 Hr 55 Mins.

06:34 am 07:44 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:42 pm 05:42 pm 06:39 pm 07:39 pm 08:39 pm

ASBURY AVE AT LANGFORD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:38a, Last 08:44p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 11 Mins.

06:38 am 07:49 am 08:54 am 09:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:44 pm 01:44 pm 02:44 pm 03:44 pm 04:47 pm 05:47 pm 06:44 pm 07:44 pm 08:44 pm

ASBURY AVE AT RIDGE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:40a, Last 08:46p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 11 Mins.

06:40 am 07:51 am 08:56 am 09:46 am 10:46 am 11:46 am 12:46 pm 01:46 pm 02:46 pm 03:46 pm 04:49 pm 05:49 pm 06:46 pm 07:46 pm 08:46 pm

ASBURY AVE AT OVERBROOK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:42a, Last 08:49p, Every 51 Mins to 1 Hr 11 Mins.

06:42 am 07:53 am 08:58 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 01:49 pm 02:49 pm 03:49 pm 04:52 pm 05:52 pm 06:49 pm 07:49 pm 08:49 pm

BRIELLE AVE AT HOPEWELL AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:00a, Last 08:56p, Every 51 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

08:00 am 09:05 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 01:56 pm 02:56 pm 03:56 pm 04:59 pm 05:59 pm 06:56 pm 07:56 pm 08:56 pm

SUNSET AVE AT RING RD, OCEAN TWP INDUSTRIAL PARK
Arrival > Departure

First 08:01a, Last 08:57p, Every 52 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

08:01 am 09:06 am 09:58 am 10:58 am 11:58 am 12:58 pm 01:58 pm 02:58 pm 03:58 pm 05:01 pm 06:01 pm 06:57 pm 07:57 pm 08:57 pm

RT-35 AT DEAL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:48a, Last 09:01p, Every 52 Mins to 1 Hr 17 Mins.

06:48 am 08:05 am 09:10 am 10:02 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 01:02 pm 02:02 pm 03:02 pm 04:02 pm 05:05 pm 06:05 pm 07:01 pm 08:01 pm 09:01 pm

MONMOUTH MALL
Arrival > Departure

First 08:16a, Last 09:13p, Every 52 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

08:16 am 09:21 am 10:13 am 11:13 am 12:13 pm 01:13 pm 02:13 pm 03:13 pm 04:13 pm 05:16 pm 06:16 pm 07:13 pm 08:13 pm 09:13 pm

FORT MONMOUTH (MAIN GATE)
Arrival > Departure

First 07:00a, Last 09:20p, Every 52 Mins to 1 Hr 23 Mins.

07:00 am 08:23 am 09:28 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20 pm 01:20 pm 02:20 pm 03:20 pm 04:21 pm 05:24 pm 06:24 pm 07:20 pm 08:20 pm 09:20 pm

RT-35 AT WHITE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:04a, Last 09:24p, Every 53 Mins to 1 Hr 23 Mins.

07:04 am 08:27 am 09:32 am 10:25 am 11:25 am 12:25 pm 01:25 pm 02:25 pm 03:25 pm 04:26 pm 05:29 pm 06:29 pm 07:24 pm 08:24 pm 09:24 pm

BROAD ST AT PINCKNEY RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:08a, Last 09:26p, Every 53 Mins to 1 Hr 23 Mins.

07:08 am 08:31 am 09:36 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 01:29 pm 02:29 pm 03:29 pm 04:30 pm 05:33 pm 06:33 pm 07:28 pm 08:28 pm 09:26 pm

MONMOUTH ST AT BROAD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:11a, Last 09:29p, Every 54 Mins to 1 Hr 23 Mins.

07:11 am 08:34 am 09:39 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 01:33 pm 02:33 pm 03:33 pm 04:34 pm 05:37 pm 06:37 pm 07:31 pm 08:31 pm 09:29 pm

SHREWSBURY AVE AT WEST BERGEN PL#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:17a, Last 09:34p, Every 54 Mins to 1 Hr 23 Mins.

07:17 am 08:40 am 09:45 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:40 pm 05:43 pm 06:43 pm 07:37 pm 08:37 pm 09:34 pm

NEWMAN SPRINGS RD AT CLIFFORD PL#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:19a, Last 09:37p, Every 54 Mins to 1 Hr 23 Mins.

07:19 am 08:42 am 09:47 am 10:42 am 11:42 am 12:42 pm 01:42 pm 02:42 pm 03:42 pm 04:43 pm 05:46 pm 06:46 pm 07:40 pm 08:40 pm 09:37 pm

NEWMAN SPRINGS RD AT HURLEY’S LN
Arrival > Departure

First 07:24a, Last 09:42p, Every 54 Mins to 1 Hr 23 Mins.

07:24 am 08:47 am 09:52 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 01:47 pm 02:47 pm 03:47 pm 04:48 pm 05:51 pm 06:51 pm 07:45 pm 08:45 pm 09:42 pm

BROOKDALE COLLEGE (PARKING LOT #3)
Arrival > Departure

First 07:27a, Last 09:45p, Every 53 Mins to 1 Hr 23 Mins.

07:27 am 08:50 am 09:55 am 10:50 am 11:50 am 12:50 pm 01:50 pm 02:50 pm 03:50 pm 04:52 pm 05:55 pm 06:55 pm 07:48 pm 08:48 pm 09:45 pm

832 ASBURY PARK-Exact Fare
BROOKDALE COLLEGE (PARKING LOT #3)
Arrival > Departure

First 09:08a, Last 08:00p, Every 52 Mins to 1 Hr.

09:08 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 01:08 pm 02:08 pm 03:08 pm 04:08 pm 05:08 pm 06:08 pm 07:08 pm 08:00 pm

NEWMAN SPRINGS RD AT SWIMMING RIVER RD
Arrival > Departure

First 09:11a, Last 08:03p, Every 52 Mins to 1 Hr.

09:11 am 10:11 am 11:11 am 12:11 pm 01:11 pm 02:11 pm 03:11 pm 04:11 pm 05:11 pm 06:11 pm 07:11 pm 08:03 pm

NEWMAN SPRINGS RD AT HALF MILE RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 09:14a, Last 08:06p, Every 52 Mins to 1 Hr 1 Min.

09:14 am 10:14 am 11:14 am 12:14 pm 01:14 pm 02:14 pm 03:15 pm 04:15 pm 05:15 pm 06:14 pm 07:14 pm 08:06 pm

NEWMAN SPRINGS RD AT CLINTON PL#
Arrival > Departure

First 09:18a, Last 08:10p, Every 52 Mins to 1 Hr 1 Min.

09:18 am 10:18 am 11:18 am 12:18 pm 01:18 pm 02:18 pm 03:19 pm 04:19 pm 05:19 pm 06:18 pm 07:18 pm 08:10 pm

SHREWSBURY AVE AT CATHERINE ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 09:21a, Last 08:13p, Every 52 Mins to 1 Hr 1 Min.

09:21 am 10:21 am 11:21 am 12:21 pm 01:21 pm 02:21 pm 03:22 pm 04:22 pm 05:22 pm 06:21 pm 07:21 pm 08:13 pm

BROAD ST AT BERGEN PL#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:40a, Last 08:22p, Every 52 Mins to 2 Hrs 51 Mins.

06:40 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:31 pm 03:32 pm 04:32 pm 05:31 pm 06:30 pm 07:30 pm 08:22 pm

RT-35 AT OBRE PL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:44a, Last 08:26p, Every 52 Mins to 2 Hrs 52 Mins.

06:44 am 09:36 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 01:36 pm 02:36 pm 03:37 pm 04:37 pm 05:35 pm 06:34 pm 07:34 pm 08:26 pm

RT-35 AT AVENUE AT THE COMMON
Arrival > Departure

First 06:48a, Last 08:30p, Every 52 Mins to 2 Hrs 52 Mins.

06:48 am 09:40 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40 pm 01:40 pm 02:40 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:39 pm 06:38 pm 07:38 pm 08:30 pm

RT-35 AT CLINTON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:52a, Last 08:35p, Every 52 Mins to 2 Hrs 53 Mins.

06:52 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 01:45 pm 02:45 pm 03:47 pm 04:47 pm 05:45 pm 06:43 pm 07:43 pm 08:35 pm

WYCKOFF RD AT SOUTH ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:55a, Last 08:37p, Every 52 Mins to 2 Hrs 52 Mins.

06:55 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 01:47 pm 02:47 pm 03:49 pm 04:49 pm 05:47 pm 06:45 pm 07:45 pm 08:37 pm

RT-35 AT BURNS PL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:03a, Last 08:45p, Every 52 Mins to 2 Hrs 53 Mins.

07:03 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 01:56 pm 02:56 pm 03:58 pm 04:58 pm 05:56 pm 06:53 pm 07:53 pm 08:45 pm

RT-35 AT DOW AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:07a, Last 08:49p, Every 52 Mins to 2 Hrs 53 Mins.

07:07 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:02 pm 05:02 pm 06:00 pm 06:57 pm 07:57 pm 08:49 pm

RT-35 AT BLOOMFIELD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:10a, Last 08:52p, Every 52 Mins to 2 Hrs 53 Mins.

07:10 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 01:03 pm 02:03 pm 03:03 pm 04:05 pm 05:05 pm 06:03 pm 07:00 pm 08:00 pm 08:52 pm

SUNSET AVE AT BLOOMSBURY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:13a, Last 08:55p, Every 52 Mins to 2 Hrs 54 Mins.

07:13 am 10:07 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 01:07 pm 02:07 pm 03:07 pm 04:09 pm 05:09 pm 06:07 pm 07:03 pm 08:03 pm 08:55 pm

BRIELLE AVE AT RING RD
Arrival > Departure

First 07:14a, Last 08:56p, Every 52 Mins to 2 Hrs 54 Mins.

07:14 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 01:08 pm 02:08 pm 03:08 pm 04:10 pm 05:10 pm 06:08 pm 07:04 pm 08:04 pm 08:56 pm

ASBURY AVE AT BIMBLER BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 07:20a, Last 09:02p, Every 52 Mins to 2 Hrs 54 Mins.

07:20 am 10:14 am 11:14 am 12:14 pm 01:14 pm 02:14 pm 03:14 pm 04:16 pm 05:16 pm 06:14 pm 07:10 pm 08:10 pm 09:02 pm

ASBURY AVE AT RIDGE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:22a, Last 09:04p, Every 52 Mins to 2 Hrs 54 Mins.

07:22 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 01:16 pm 02:16 pm 03:16 pm 04:18 pm 05:18 pm 06:16 pm 07:12 pm 08:12 pm 09:04 pm

ASBURY AVE AT LANGFORD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:24a, Last 09:07p, Every 52 Mins to 2 Hrs 55 Mins.

07:24 am 10:19 am 11:19 am 12:19 pm 01:19 pm 02:19 pm 03:19 pm 04:21 pm 05:21 pm 06:19 pm 07:15 pm 08:15 pm 09:07 pm

COOKMAN AVE AT GRAND AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:28a, Last 09:11p, Every 52 Mins to 2 Hrs 55 Mins.

07:28 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 01:23 pm 02:23 pm 03:23 pm 04:25 pm 05:25 pm 06:23 pm 07:19 pm 08:19 pm 09:11 pm

OCEAN AVE AT 4TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:31a, Last 09:14p, Every 52 Mins to 2 Hrs 55 Mins.

07:31 am 10:26 am 11:26 am 12:26 pm 01:26 pm 02:26 pm 03:26 pm 04:28 pm 05:28 pm 06:26 pm 07:22 pm 08:22 pm 09:14 pm

KINGSLEY ST AT 4TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:32a, Last 09:15p, Every 52 Mins to 2 Hrs 55 Mins.

07:32 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:29 pm 05:29 pm 06:27 pm 07:23 pm 08:23 pm 09:15 pm

832 ASBURY PARK NORTH ASBURY-Exact Fare
BROOKDALE COLLEGE (PARKING LOT #3)
Arrival > Departure

First 09:00p, Last 10:00p.

09:00 pm 10:00 pm

NEWMAN SPRINGS RD AT SWIMMING RIVER RD
Arrival > Departure

First 09:03p, Last 10:03p.

09:03 pm 10:03 pm

NEWMAN SPRINGS RD AT HANCE AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 09:08p, Last 10:08p.

09:08 pm 10:08 pm

SHREWSBURY AVE AT BERGEN PL#
Arrival > Departure

First 09:12p, Last 10:12p.

09:12 pm 10:12 pm

BROAD ST AT BERGEN PL#
Arrival > Departure

First 09:21p, Last 10:21p.

09:21 pm 10:21 pm

BROAD ST AT SYCAMORE AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 09:27p, Last 10:27p.

09:27 pm 10:27 pm

RT-35 AT LEWIS ST
Arrival > Departure

First 09:31p, Last 10:31p.

09:31 pm 10:31 pm

WYCKOFF RD AT SOUTH ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 09:35p, Last 10:35p.

09:35 pm 10:35 pm

RT-35 AT INDUSTRIAL WAY
Arrival > Departure

First 09:44p, Last 10:44p.

09:44 pm 10:44 pm

RT-35 AT DEAL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 09:49p, Last 10:49p.

09:49 pm 10:49 pm

SUNSET AVE AT BLOOMSBURY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 09:53p, Last 10:53p.

09:53 pm 10:53 pm

SEAVIEW SQUARE
Arrival > Departure

First 09:56p, Last 10:56p.

09:56 pm 10:56 pm

ASBURY AVE AT WHITESVILLE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 10:01p, Last 11:01p.

10:01 pm 11:01 pm

ASBURY AVE AT LANGFORD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 10:03p, Last 11:03p.

10:03 pm 11:03 pm

MAIN ST AT ASBURY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:07p, Last 11:07p.

10:07 pm 11:07 pm

KINGSLEY ST AT 8TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:13p, Last 11:13p.

10:13 pm 11:13 pm

KINGSLEY ST AT 4TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 10:15p, Last 11:15p.

10:15 pm 11:15 pm

832 ASBURY PARK TRANSP CTR-Exact Fare
BROOKDALE COLLEGE (PARKING LOT #3)
Arrival > Departure

07:35am

NEWMAN SPRINGS RD AT SWIMMING RIVER RD
Arrival > Departure

07:38am

NEWMAN SPRINGS RD AT HALF MILE RD#
Arrival > Departure

07:42am

NEWMAN SPRINGS RD AT CLINTON PL#
Arrival > Departure

07:46am

SHREWSBURY AVE AT CATHERINE ST#
Arrival > Departure

07:49am

BROAD ST AT BERGEN PL#
Arrival > Departure

07:58am

RT-35 AT OBRE PL
Arrival > Departure

08:02am

RT-35 AT AVENUE AT THE COMMON
Arrival > Departure

08:06am

RT-35 AT CLINTON AVE
Arrival > Departure

08:10am

WYCKOFF RD AT SOUTH ST#
Arrival > Departure

08:13am

RT-35 AT BURNS PL
Arrival > Departure

08:21am

RT-35 AT DOW AVE
Arrival > Departure

08:25am

RT-35 AT BLOOMFIELD AVE
Arrival > Departure

08:28am

SUNSET AVE AT BLOOMSBURY AVE
Arrival > Departure

08:31am

BRIELLE AVE AT RING RD
Arrival > Departure

08:32am

ASBURY AVE AT BIMBLER BLVD
Arrival > Departure

08:38am

ASBURY AVE AT RIDGE AVE
Arrival > Departure

08:40am

ASBURY AVE AT LANGFORD ST
Arrival > Departure

08:42am

ASBURY PARK TRANSPORTATION CTR
Arrival > Departure

08:45am

832 RED BANK-Exact Fare
KINGSLEY ST AT 4TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

9:25 PM

KINGSLEY ST AT SECOND AVE
Arrival > Departure

9:26 PM

COOKMAN AVE AT HECK ST
Arrival > Departure

9:28 PM

ASBURY PARK TRANSPORTATION CTR
Arrival > Departure

9:32 PM

ASBURY AVE AT LANGFORD ST
Arrival > Departure

9:34 PM

ASBURY AVE AT CENTRAL AVE
Arrival > Departure

9:35 PM

ASBURY AVE AT WHITESVILLE RD
Arrival > Departure

9:37 PM

ASBURY AVE AT OVERBROOK AVE
Arrival > Departure

9:39 PM

BRIELLE AVE AT RING RD
Arrival > Departure

9:45 PM

BRIELLE AVE AT SUNSET AVE
Arrival > Departure

9:46 PM

SUNSET AVE AT RING RD, OCEAN TWP INDUSTRIAL PARK
Arrival > Departure

9:47 PM

RT-35 AT FRANKLIN AVE
Arrival > Departure

9:50 PM

RT-35 AT W PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

9:54 PM

MONMOUTH MALL
Arrival > Departure

10:03 PM

RT-35 AT THROCKMORTON AVE
Arrival > Departure

10:09 PM

RT-35 AT AVENUE AT THE COMMON
Arrival > Departure

10:11 PM

RT-35 AT WHITE ST
Arrival > Departure

10:14 PM

RT-35 AT WHITE RD
Arrival > Departure

10:15 PM

BROAD ST AT BERGEN PL#
Arrival > Departure

10:17 PM

MONMOUTH ST AT BROAD ST
Arrival > Departure

10:19 PM

RED BANK RAIL STATION
Arrival > Departure

10:21 PM