830 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 830 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

830 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 830 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
830 PT PLEASANT BEACH, 830 ASBURY PARK, Or 830 ASBURY PARK DEAL LAKE DR-Exact Fare

830 PT PLEASANT BEACH-Exact Fare
KINGSLEY ST AT 8TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:28a, Last 07:28a.

06:28 am 07:28am

KINGSLEY ST AT SUNSET AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:30a, Last 07:30a.

06:30 am 07:30am

COOKMAN AVE AT ASBURY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:34a, Last 07:34a.

06:34 am 07:34am

ASBURY PARK TRANSPORTATION CTR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:40a, Last 05:50p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:40 am 07:40 am 08:40 am 09:40 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40 pm 01:40 pm 02:40 pm 03:40 pm 04:40 pm 05:50 pm

MAIN ST AT BRINLEY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:43a, Last 05:53p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:43 am 07:43 am 08:43 am 09:43 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 01:43 pm 02:43 pm 03:43 pm 04:43 pm 05:53 pm

MAIN ST AT GARFIELD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:45a, Last 05:55p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:45 am 07:45 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 01:45 pm 02:45 pm 03:45 pm 04:45 pm 05:55 pm

RT-71 AT 8TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:49a, Last 05:59p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:49 am 07:49 am 08:49 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 01:49 pm 02:49 pm 03:49 pm 04:49 pm 05:59 pm

RT-71 AT 15TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:51a, Last 06:01p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:51 am 07:51 am 08:51 am 09:51 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 01:51 pm 02:51 pm 03:51 pm 04:51 pm 06:01 pm

18TH AVE AT K ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:55a, Last 06:05p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:55 am 07:55 am 08:55 am 09:55 am 10:55 am 11:55 am 12:55 pm 01:55 pm 02:55 pm 03:55 pm 04:55 pm 06:05 pm

WARREN AVE AT OLD MILL RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:02a, Last 06:12p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:02 am 08:02 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 01:02 pm 02:02 pm 03:02 pm 04:02 pm 05:02 pm 06:12 pm

RT-71 AT CHURCH ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:06a, Last 06:16p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:06 am 08:06 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 01:06 pm 02:06 pm 03:06 pm 04:06 pm 05:06 pm 06:16 pm

MAIN ST AT 22ND AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:10a, Last 06:20p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:10 am 08:10 am 09:10 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10 pm 01:10 pm 02:10 pm 03:10 pm 04:10 pm 05:10 pm 06:20 pm

3RD AVE AT BRIGHTON AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:13a, Last 06:23p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:13 am 08:13 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 11:13 am 12:13 pm 01:13 pm 02:13 pm 03:13 pm 04:13 pm 05:13 pm 06:23 pm

RT-71 & WARREN AVENUE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:15a, Last 06:25p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:15 am 08:15 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 01:15 pm 02:15 pm 03:15 pm 04:15 pm 05:15 pm 06:25 pm

RT-71 AT BEACON BLVD#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:19a, Last 06:29p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:19 am 08:19 am 09:19 am 10:19 am 11:19 am 12:19 pm 01:19 pm 02:19 pm 03:19 pm 04:19 pm 05:19 pm 06:29 pm

RT-71 AT CRESCENT PL#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:20a, Last 06:30p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:20 am 08:20 am 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20 pm 01:20 pm 02:20 pm 03:20 pm 04:20 pm 05:20 pm 06:30 pm

RT-71 AT STOCKTON LAKE BLVD#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:22a, Last 06:32p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:22 am 08:22 am 09:22 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 01:22 pm 02:22 pm 03:22 pm 04:22 pm 05:22 pm 06:32 pm

RT-71 AT MORRIS AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:24a, Last 06:34p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:24 am 08:24 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 01:24 pm 02:24 pm 03:24 pm 04:24 pm 05:24 pm 06:34 pm

RT-71 AT BRADLEY AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:25a, Last 06:35p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:25 am 08:25 am 09:25 am 10:25 am 11:25 am 12:25 pm 01:25 pm 02:25 pm 03:25 pm 04:25 pm 05:25 pm 06:35 pm

RT-35 AT MCLEAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:30a, Last 06:40p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 01:30 pm 02:30 pm 03:30 pm 04:30 pm 05:30 pm 06:40 pm

NJT RAIL STATION BUS STOP
Arrival > Departure

First 07:31a, Last 06:41p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:31 am 08:31 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:31 pm 03:31 pm 04:31 pm 05:31 pm 06:41 pm

830 ASBURY PARK-Exact Fare
NJT RAIL STATION BUS STOP
Arrival > Departure

First 07:38a, Last 06:48p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 10 Mins.

07:38 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:38 pm 06:48 pm

RT-35 AT HOLLY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:38a, Last 06:48p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 10 Mins.

07:38 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:38 pm 06:48 pm

RT-71 AT HARRIS AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:41a, Last 06:51p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 10 Mins.

07:41 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 06:51 pm

RT-71 AT MORRIS AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:42a, Last 06:52p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 10 Mins.

07:42 am 08:42 am 09:42 am 10:42 am 11:42 am 12:42 pm 01:42 pm 02:42 pm 03:42 pm 06:52 pm

TAYLOR AVE AT MAIN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:44a, Last 06:54p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 10 Mins.

07:44 am 08:44 am 09:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:44 pm 01:44 pm 02:44 pm 03:44 pm 06:54 pm

RT-71 AT BLAKEY AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:45a, Last 06:55p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 10 Mins.

07:45 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 01:45 pm 02:45 pm 03:45 pm 06:55 pm

RT-71 AT BOSTON AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:46a, Last 06:56p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 10 Mins.

07:46 am 08:46 am 09:46 am 10:46 am 11:46 am 12:46 pm 01:46 pm 02:46 pm 03:46 pm 06:56 pm

RT-71 AT CHICAGO AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:47a, Last 06:57p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 10 Mins.

07:47 am 08:47 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 01:47 pm 02:47 pm 03:47 pm 06:57 pm

RT-71 AT MERCER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:49a, Last 07:00p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 10 Mins.

07:49 am 08:49 am 09:50 am 10:50 am 11:50 am 12:50 pm 01:50 pm 02:50 pm 03:50 pm 07:00 pm

3RD AVE AT MORRIS AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:52a, Last 07:03p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 10 Mins.

07:52 am 08:52 am 09:53 am 10:53 am 11:53 am 12:53 pm 01:53 pm 02:53 pm 03:53 pm 07:03 pm

3RD AVE AT LUDLOW AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:53a, Last 07:04p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 10 Mins.

07:53 am 08:53 am 09:54 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:54 pm 01:54 pm 02:54 pm 03:54 pm 07:04 pm

MAIN ST AT NORTH BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 07:54a, Last 07:05p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 10 Mins.

07:54 am 08:54 am 09:55 am 10:55 am 11:55 am 12:55 pm 01:55 pm 02:55 pm 03:55 pm 07:05 pm

RT-71 AT SPRING LAKE HEIGHTS SC
Arrival > Departure

First 07:58a, Last 07:09p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 10 Mins.

07:58 am 08:58 am 09:59 am 10:59 am 11:59 am 12:59 pm 01:59 pm 02:59 pm 03:59 pm 07:09 pm

WARREN AVE AT LINDEN DR#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:01a, Last 07:13p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 10 Mins.

08:01 am 09:01 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 01:03 pm 02:03 pm 03:03 pm 04:03 pm 07:13 pm

WALL K-MART
Arrival > Departure

First 08:07a, Last 07:19p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 10 Mins.

08:07 am 09:07 am 10:09 am 11:09 am 12:09 pm 01:09 pm 02:09 pm 03:09 pm 04:09 pm 07:19 pm

18TH AVE AT K ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:10a, Last 07:22p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 10 Mins.

08:10 am 09:10 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 01:12 pm 02:12 pm 03:12 pm 04:12 pm 07:22 pm

MAIN ST AT 16TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:13a, Last 07:25p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 9 Mins.

08:13 am 09:13 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 01:16 pm 02:16 pm 03:16 pm 04:16 pm 07:25 pm

RT-71 AT 13TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:14a, Last 07:26p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 10 Mins.

08:14 am 09:14 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 01:16 pm 02:16 pm 03:16 pm 04:16 pm 07:26 pm

RT-71 AT 8TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:15a, Last 07:27p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 9 Mins.

08:15 am 09:15 am 10:18 am 11:18 am 12:18 pm 01:18 pm 02:18 pm 03:18 pm 04:18 pm 07:27 pm

MAIN ST AT JEFFERSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:17a, Last 07:29p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 9 Mins.

08:17 am 09:17 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20 pm 01:20 pm 02:20 pm 03:20 pm 04:20 pm 07:29 pm

RT-71 AT LAKESIDE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:18a, Last 07:30p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 8 Mins.

08:18 am 09:18 am 10:21 am 11:21 am 12:21 pm 01:21 pm 02:21 pm 03:21 pm 04:22 pm 07:30 pm

MAIN ST AT BRINLEY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:20a, Last 07:32p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 8 Mins.

08:20 am 09:20 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 01:23 pm 02:23 pm 03:23 pm 04:24 pm 07:32 pm

ASBURY PARK TRANSPORTATION CTR
Arrival > Departure

First 08:24a, Last 07:36p, Every 1 Hr to 3 Hrs 8 Mins.

08:24 am 09:24 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:28 pm 07:36 pm

830 ASBURY PARK DEAL LAKE DR-Exact Fare
NJT RAIL STATION BUS STOP
Arrival > Departure

First 06:28a, Last 05:38p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 10 Mins.

06:28 am 04:38 pm 05:38 pm

RT-35 AT HOLLY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:28a, Last 05:38p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 10 Mins.

06:28 am 04:38 pm 05:38 pm

RT-71 AT FISK AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:32a, Last 05:42p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 10 Mins.

06:32 am 04:42 pm 05:42 pm

TAYLOR AVE AT MAIN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:34a, Last 05:44p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 10 Mins.

06:34 am 04:44 pm 05:44 pm

RT 71 AT SEA GIRT AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:36a, Last 05:46p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 10 Mins.

06:36 am 04:46 pm 05:46 pm

RT-71 AT CHICAGO AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:37a, Last 05:47p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 10 Mins.

06:37 am 04:47 pm 05:47 pm

PASSAIC AVE AT 4TH AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:41a, Last 05:52p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 11 Mins.

06:41 am 04:52 pm 05:52 pm

3RD AVE AT LUDLOW AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:43a, Last 05:54p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 11 Mins.

06:43 am 04:54 pm 05:54 pm

MAIN ST AT 20TH AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:45a, Last 05:56p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 11 Mins.

06:45 am 04:56 pm 05:56 pm

WARREN AVE AT LINDEN DR#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:51a, Last 06:03p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 12 Mins.

06:51 am 05:03 pm 06:03 pm

18TH AVE AT RT-35#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:58a, Last 06:10p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 12 Mins.

06:58 am 05:10 pm 06:10 pm

MAIN ST AT 16TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:03a, Last 06:16p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 13 Mins.

07:03 am 05:16 pm 06:16 pm

MAIN ST AT 10TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:05a, Last 06:18p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 13 Mins.

07:05 am 05:18 pm 06:18 pm

MAIN ST AT JEFFERSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:07a, Last 06:20p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 13 Mins.

07:07 am 05:20 pm 06:20 pm

MAIN ST AT EVERGREEN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:09a, Last 06:22p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 13 Mins.

07:09 am 05:22 pm 06:22 pm

ASBURY PARK TRANSPORTATION CTR
Arrival > Departure

First 07:14a, Last 06:28p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 14 Mins.

07:14 am 05:28 pm 06:28 pm

COOKMAN AVE AT WESLEY LAKE DRIVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:16a, Last 06:30p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 14 Mins.

07:16 am 05:30 pm 06:30 pm

KINGSLEY ST AT SIXTH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:19a, Last 06:33p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 14 Mins.

07:19 am 05:33 pm 06:33 pm

KINGSLEY ST AT 8TH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:20a, Last 06:34p, Every 1 Hr to 10 Hrs 14 Mins.

07:20 am 05:34 pm 06:34 pm