822 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 822 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

822 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 822 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
822 PLAINFIELD, 822 N PLAINFIELD SHOPPING CTR, Or 822 MUHLENBURG MEDICAL CTR-Exact Fare

822 PLAINFIELD-Exact Fare
NORTH PLAINFIELD SHOPPING CENTER (RT 22)
Arrival > Departure

First 06:56a, Last 05:10p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:56 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:10 pm 05:10 pm

GREENBROOK RD AT GLENSIDE PL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:59a, Last 05:13p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:59 am 08:03 am 09:03 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 01:03 pm 02:03 pm 03:03 pm 04:13 pm 05:13 pm

SOMERSET ST AT GREENBROOK RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:01a, Last 05:15p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:01 am 08:05 am 09:05 am 10:05 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 01:05 pm 02:05 pm 03:05 pm 04:15 pm 05:15 pm

SOMERSET ST AT CRAIG PL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:04a, Last 05:18p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:04 am 08:08 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 01:08 pm 02:08 pm 03:08 pm 04:18 pm 05:18 pm

PARK AVE AT DEPOT PLACE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:07a, Last 05:21p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:07 am 08:11 am 09:11 am 10:11 am 11:11 am 12:11 pm 01:11 pm 02:11 pm 03:11 pm 04:21 pm 05:21 pm

PARK AVE AT WEST 7TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:07a, Last 05:21p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:07 am 08:11 am 09:11 am 10:11 am 11:11 am 12:11 pm 01:11 pm 02:11 pm 03:11 pm 04:21 pm 05:21 pm

PARK AVE AT STELLE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:09a, Last 05:23p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:09 am 08:13 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 11:13 am 12:13 pm 01:13 pm 02:13 pm 03:13 pm 04:23 pm 05:23 pm

RANDOLPH RD AT PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:10a, Last 05:24p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:10 am 08:14 am 09:14 am 10:14 am 11:14 am 12:14 pm 01:14 pm 02:14 pm 03:14 pm 04:24 pm 05:24 pm

WOODLAND AVE AT MARLBOROUGH AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:12a, Last 05:26p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:12 am 08:16 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 01:16 pm 02:16 pm 03:16 pm 04:26 pm 05:26 pm

WOODLAND AVE AT WATCHUNG AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:14a, Last 05:28p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:14 am 08:18 am 09:18 am 10:18 am 11:18 am 12:18 pm 01:18 pm 02:18 pm 03:18 pm 04:28 pm 05:28 pm

WOODLAND AVE AT CENTRAL ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:15a, Last 05:29p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:15 am 08:19 am 09:19 am 10:19 am 11:19 am 12:19 pm 01:19 pm 02:19 pm 03:19 pm 04:29 pm 05:29 pm

WOODLAND AVE AT SOUTH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:16a, Last 05:30p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:16 am 08:20 am 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20 pm 01:20 pm 02:20 pm 03:20 pm 04:30 pm 05:30 pm

W 7TH ST AT CLINTON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:21a, Last 05:31p, Every 1 Hr to 2 Hrs 10 Mins.

08:21 am 09:21 am 10:21 am 11:21 am 12:21 pm 01:21 pm 02:21 pm 04:31 pm 05:31 pm

LELAND AVE AT GEORGE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:20a, Last 03:24p.

07:20 am 03:24 pm

GEORGE ST AT EMERSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:20a, Last 03:24p.

07:20 am 03:24 pm

GEORGE ST AT SENECA PL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:22a, Last 03:26p.

07:22 am 03:26 pm

TERRILL RD AT SOUTH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:25a, Last 05:35p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:25 am 08:25 am 09:25 am 10:25 am 11:25 am 12:25 pm 01:25 pm 02:25 pm 03:29 pm 04:35 pm 05:35 pm

822 N PLAINFIELD SHOPPING CTR-Exact Fare
TERRILL RD AT SOUTH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:25a, Last 05:35p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:25 am 08:25 am 09:25 am 10:25 am 11:25 am 12:25 pm 01:25 pm 02:25 pm 03:29 pm 04:35 pm 05:35 pm

EAST 7TH ST AT TERRILL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 07:25a, Last 05:35p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:25 am 08:25 am 09:25 am 10:25 am 11:25 am 12:25 pm 01:25 pm 02:25 pm 03:29 pm 04:35 pm 05:35 pm

EAST 7TH ST AT STERLING ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:26a, Last 05:36p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:26 am 08:26 am 09:26 am 10:26 am 11:26 am 12:26 pm 01:26 pm 02:26 pm 03:30 pm 04:36 pm 05:36 pm

EAST 7TH ST AT MARSHALL PL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:27a, Last 05:37p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:27 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:31 pm 04:37 pm 05:37 pm

EAST 7TH ST AT LELAND AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:27a, Last 05:37p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:27 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:31 pm 04:37 pm 05:37 pm

SOUTH AVE AT LELAND AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:28a, Last 05:38p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:28 am 08:28 am 09:28 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 01:28 pm 02:28 pm 03:32 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm

NETHERWOOD RR STA, SOUTH AVE AT BELVIDERE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:28a, Last 05:38p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:28 am 08:28 am 09:28 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 01:28 pm 02:28 pm 03:32 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm

WOODLAND AVE AT SOUTH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:29a, Last 05:39p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:29 am 08:29 am 09:29 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 01:29 pm 02:29 pm 03:33 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm

WOODLAND AVE AT PARK LN
Arrival > Departure

First 07:29a, Last 05:39p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:29 am 08:29 am 09:29 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 01:29 pm 02:29 pm 03:33 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm

WOODLAND AVE AT PUTNAM AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:30a, Last 05:40p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 01:30 pm 02:30 pm 03:34 pm 04:40 pm 05:40 pm

WOODLAND AVE AT WATCHUNG AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:30a, Last 05:40p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 01:30 pm 02:30 pm 03:34 pm 04:40 pm 05:40 pm

WOODLAND AVE AT PROSPECT AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:31a, Last 05:41p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:31 am 08:31 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:31 pm 03:35 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm

WOODLAND AVE AT MARLBOROUGH AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:32a, Last 05:42p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:32 am 08:32 am 09:32 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 01:32 pm 02:32 pm 03:36 pm 04:42 pm 05:42 pm

RANDOLPH RD AT HILLSIDE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:34a, Last 05:44p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:34 am 08:34 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm 02:34 pm 03:38 pm 04:44 pm 05:44 pm

RANDOLPH RD AT PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:34a, Last 05:44p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:34 am 08:34 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm 02:34 pm 03:38 pm 04:44 pm 05:44 pm

PARK AVE AT RANDOLPH RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:34a, Last 05:44p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:34 am 08:34 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm 02:34 pm 03:38 pm 04:44 pm 05:44 pm

PARK AVE AT MARTINE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:36a, Last 05:46p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:36 am 08:36 am 09:36 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 01:36 pm 02:36 pm 03:40 pm 04:46 pm 05:46 pm

PARK AVE AT CRESCENT AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:37a, Last 05:47p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:37 am 08:37 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 01:37 pm 02:37 pm 03:41 pm 04:47 pm 05:47 pm

PARK AVE AT EAST 7TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:37a, Last 05:47p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:37 am 08:37 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 01:37 pm 02:37 pm 03:41 pm 04:47 pm 05:47 pm

PARK AVE AT EAST 5TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:38a, Last 05:48p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:38 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:42 pm 04:48 pm 05:48 pm

PARK AVE AT DEPOT PLACE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:39a, Last 05:49p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:39 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:43 pm 04:49 pm 05:49 pm

PARK AVE AT EAST 2ND ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:39a, Last 05:49p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:39 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:43 pm 04:49 pm 05:49 pm

SOMERSET ST AT PEARL ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:41a, Last 05:51p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:41 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:45 pm 04:51 pm 05:51 pm

SOMERSET ST AT JACKSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:44a, Last 05:54p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:44 am 08:44 am 09:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:44 pm 01:44 pm 02:44 pm 03:48 pm 04:54 pm 05:54 pm

SOMERSET ST AT GREENBROOK RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:44a, Last 05:54p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:44 am 08:44 am 09:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:44 pm 01:44 pm 02:44 pm 03:48 pm 04:54 pm 05:54 pm

GREENBROOK RD AT WILSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:45a, Last 05:55p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:45 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 01:45 pm 02:45 pm 03:49 pm 04:55 pm 05:55 pm

GREENBROOK RD AT MAPLE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:47a, Last 05:57p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:47 am 08:47 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 01:47 pm 02:47 pm 03:51 pm 04:57 pm 05:57 pm

NORTH PLAINFIELD SHOPPING CENTER (RT 22)
Arrival > Departure

First 07:54a, Last 06:04p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 6 Mins.

07:54 am 08:54 am 09:54 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:54 pm 01:54 pm 02:54 pm 03:58 pm 05:04 pm 06:04 pm

822 MUHLENBURG MEDICAL CTR-Exact Fare
NORTH PLAINFIELD SHOPPING CENTER (RT 22)
Arrival > Departure

6:10 PM

GREENBROOK RD AT GLENSIDE PL
Arrival > Departure

6:13 PM

GREENBROOK RD AT WILSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

6:14 PM

SOMERSET ST AT GREENBROOK RD#
Arrival > Departure

6:15 PM

SOMERSET ST AT JACKSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

6:16 PM

SOMERSET ST AT CRAIG PL
Arrival > Departure

6:18 PM

PARK AVE AT WEST 2ND ST
Arrival > Departure

6:20 PM

PARK AVE AT DEPOT PLACE
Arrival > Departure

6:21 PM

PARK AVE AT WEST 5TH ST
Arrival > Departure

6:21 PM

PARK AVE AT WEST 7TH ST
Arrival > Departure

6:21 PM

PARK AVE AT WEST 8TH ST
Arrival > Departure

6:22 PM

PARK AVE AT STELLE AVE
Arrival > Departure

6:23 PM

PARK AVE AT ELLSWORTH CT
Arrival > Departure

6:23 PM

RANDOLPH RD AT PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

6:24 PM

RANDOLPH RD AT HILLSIDE AVE
Arrival > Departure

6:25 PM