819 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 819 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

819 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 819 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
819 METUCHEN RAIL STATION, 819 PISCATAWAY, 819 SOUTH PLAINFIELD, Or 819 PLAINFIELD-Exact Fare

819 METUCHEN RAIL STATION-Exact Fare
4TH ST AT RUSHMORE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:20a, Last 06:30p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:20 am 07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 01:30 pm 02:30 pm 03:30 pm 04:30 pm 05:30 pm 06:30 pm

WEST 4TH ST AT EVONA AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:20a, Last 06:30p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:20 am 07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 01:30 pm 02:30 pm 03:30 pm 04:30 pm 05:30 pm 06:30 pm

WEST 4TH ST AT MONROE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:24a, Last 06:34p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:24 am 07:34 am 08:34 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm 02:34 pm 03:34 pm 04:34 pm 05:34 pm 06:34 pm

WEST 4TH ST AT PLAINFIELD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:27a, Last 06:37p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:27 am 07:37 am 08:37 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 01:37 pm 02:37 pm 03:37 pm 04:37 pm 05:37 pm 06:37 pm

WEST 5TH ST AT PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:31a, Last 06:41p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:31 am 07:41 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:41 pm

EAST FRONT ST AT PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:33a, Last 06:43p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:33 am 07:43 am 08:43 am 09:43 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 01:43 pm 02:43 pm 03:43 pm 04:43 pm 05:43 pm 06:43 pm

PARK AVE AT WEST 8TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:36a, Last 06:46p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:36 am 07:46 am 08:46 am 09:46 am 10:46 am 11:46 am 12:46 pm 01:46 pm 02:46 pm 03:46 pm 04:46 pm 05:46 pm 06:46 pm

RANDOLPH RD AT KENYON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:40a, Last 06:50p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:40 am 07:50 am 08:50 am 09:50 am 10:50 am 11:50 am 12:50 pm 01:50 pm 02:50 pm 03:50 pm 04:50 pm 05:50 pm 06:50 pm

PLAINFIELD AVE AT ALLETTA ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:42a, Last 06:52p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:42 am 07:52 am 08:52 am 09:52 am 10:52 am 11:52 am 12:52 pm 01:52 pm 02:52 pm 03:52 pm 04:52 pm 05:52 pm 06:52 pm

PLAINFIELD AVE AT FRANKLIN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:44a, Last 06:54p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:44 am 07:54 am 08:54 am 09:54 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:54 pm 01:54 pm 02:54 pm 03:54 pm 04:54 pm 05:54 pm 06:54 pm

LAKEVIEW AVE AT ELM ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:46a, Last 06:56p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:46 am 07:56 am 08:56 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 01:56 pm 02:56 pm 03:56 pm 04:56 pm 05:56 pm 06:56 pm

MAPLE AVE AT MICHAEL ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:50a, Last 07:00p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:50 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm

PARK AVE AT WAVERLY PL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:52a, Last 07:02p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:52 am 08:02 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 01:02 pm 02:02 pm 03:02 pm 04:02 pm 05:02 pm 06:02 pm 07:02 pm

OAK TREE AVE 610′ E OF PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:56a, Last 07:06p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:56 am 08:06 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 01:06 pm 02:06 pm 03:06 pm 04:06 pm 05:06 pm 06:06 pm 07:06 pm

PLAINFIELD RD AT LUCINDA CT
Arrival > Departure

First 06:59a, Last 07:09p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

06:59 am 08:09 am 09:09 am 10:09 am 11:09 am 12:09 pm 01:09 pm 02:09 pm 03:09 pm 04:09 pm 05:09 pm 06:09 pm 07:09 pm

PLAINFIELD RD AT OAK GROVE LANE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:02a, Last 07:12p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:02 am 08:12 am 09:12 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 01:12 pm 02:12 pm 03:12 pm 04:12 pm 05:12 pm 06:12 pm 07:12 pm

PENNSYLVANIA AVE AT METUCHEN RAIL STA#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:09a, Last 07:19p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 10 Mins.

07:09 am 08:19 am 09:19 am 10:19 am 11:19 am 12:19 pm 01:19 pm 02:19 pm 03:19 pm 04:19 pm 05:19 pm 06:19 pm 07:19 pm

819 PISCATAWAY-Exact Fare
PENNSYLVANIA AVE AT METUCHEN RAIL STA#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:30a, Last 06:30p, Every 1 Hr.

07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 01:30 pm 02:30 pm 03:30 pm 04:30 pm 05:30 pm 06:30 pm

MAIN ST AT RT-27
Arrival > Departure

First 07:32a, Last 06:32p, Every 1 Hr.

07:32 am 08:32 am 09:32 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 01:32 pm 02:32 pm 03:32 pm 04:32 pm 05:32 pm 06:32 pm

PLAINFIELD RD AT SOUTHFIELD RD
Arrival > Departure

First 07:37a, Last 06:37p, Every 1 Hr.

07:37 am 08:37 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 01:37 pm 02:37 pm 03:37 pm 04:37 pm 05:37 pm 06:37 pm

OAK TREE RD AT PLAINFIELD RD, OAK TREE COMMONS
Arrival > Departure

First 07:40a, Last 06:40p, Every 1 Hr.

07:40 am 08:40 am 09:40 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40 pm 01:40 pm 02:40 pm 03:40 pm 04:40 pm 05:40 pm 06:40 pm

PARK AVE AT EAST FAIRVIEW AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:45a, Last 06:45p, Every 1 Hr.

07:45 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 01:45 pm 02:45 pm 03:45 pm 04:45 pm 05:45 pm 06:45 pm

MAPLE AVE AT CEDAR AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:48a, Last 06:48p, Every 1 Hr.

07:48 am 08:48 am 09:48 am 10:48 am 11:48 am 12:48 pm 01:48 pm 02:48 pm 03:48 pm 04:48 pm 05:48 pm 06:48 pm

FRONT ST 350′ N OF S. PLAINFIELD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:51a, Last 06:51p, Every 1 Hr.

07:51 am 08:51 am 09:51 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 01:51 pm 02:51 pm 03:51 pm 04:51 pm 05:51 pm 06:51 pm

PLAINFIELD AVE AT RISOLI TER
Arrival > Departure

First 07:54a, Last 06:54p, Every 1 Hr.

07:54 am 08:54 am 09:54 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:54 pm 01:54 pm 02:54 pm 03:54 pm 04:54 pm 05:54 pm 06:54 pm

PLAINFIELD AVE AT ALLETTA ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:56a, Last 06:56p, Every 1 Hr.

07:56 am 08:56 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 01:56 pm 02:56 pm 03:56 pm 04:56 pm 05:56 pm 06:56 pm

RANDOLPH RD AT KENYON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:58a, Last 06:58p, Every 1 Hr.

07:58 am 08:58 am 09:58 am 10:58 am 11:58 am 12:58 pm 01:58 pm 02:58 pm 03:58 pm 04:58 pm 05:58 pm 06:58 pm

PARK AVE AT CRESCENT AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:03a, Last 07:02p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 59 Mins.

06:03 am 08:02 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 01:02 pm 02:02 pm 03:02 pm 04:02 pm 05:02 pm 06:02 pm 07:02 pm

WATCHUNG AVE AT E 4TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:05a, Last 07:04p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 59 Mins.

06:05 am 08:04 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 01:04 pm 02:04 pm 03:04 pm 04:04 pm 05:04 pm 06:04 pm 07:04 pm

WEST FRONT ST AT GROVE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:07a, Last 07:06p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 59 Mins.

06:07 am 08:06 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 01:06 pm 02:06 pm 03:06 pm 04:06 pm 05:06 pm 06:06 pm 07:06 pm

WEST 4TH ST AT PLAINFIELD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:10a, Last 07:09p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 59 Mins.

06:10 am 08:09 am 09:09 am 10:09 am 11:09 am 12:09 pm 01:09 pm 02:09 pm 03:09 pm 04:09 pm 05:09 pm 06:09 pm 07:09 pm

WEST 4TH ST AT MONROE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:13a, Last 07:12p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 59 Mins.

06:13 am 08:12 am 09:12 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 01:12 pm 02:12 pm 03:12 pm 04:12 pm 05:12 pm 06:12 pm 07:12 pm

WEST 3RD ST AT CLINTON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:15a, Last 07:14p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 59 Mins.

06:15 am 08:14 am 09:14 am 10:14 am 11:14 am 12:14 pm 01:14 pm 02:14 pm 03:14 pm 04:14 pm 05:14 pm 06:14 pm 07:14 pm

4TH ST AT RUSHMORE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:20a, Last 07:19p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 59 Mins.

06:20 am 08:19 am 09:19 am 10:19 am 11:19 am 12:19 pm 01:19 pm 02:19 pm 03:19 pm 04:19 pm 05:19 pm 06:19 pm 07:19 pm

819 SOUTH PLAINFIELD-Exact Fare
3RD ST AT CHURCH ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:00a, Last 06:02p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:00 am 08:02 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 01:02 pm 02:02 pm 03:02 pm 04:02 pm 05:02 pm 06:02 pm

WATCHUNG AVE AT E 4TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:01a, Last 06:03p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:01 am 08:03 am 09:03 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 01:03 pm 02:03 pm 03:03 pm 04:03 pm 05:03 pm 06:03 pm

PARK AVE AT WEST 8TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:02a, Last 06:04p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:02 am 08:04 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 01:04 pm 02:04 pm 03:04 pm 04:04 pm 05:04 pm 06:04 pm

PARK AVE AT ELLSWORTH CT
Arrival > Departure

First 07:04a, Last 06:06p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:04 am 08:06 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 01:06 pm 02:06 pm 03:06 pm 04:06 pm 05:06 pm 06:06 pm

RANDOLPH RD AT KENYON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:06a, Last 06:08p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:06 am 08:08 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 01:08 pm 02:08 pm 03:08 pm 04:08 pm 05:08 pm 06:08 pm

RANDOLPH RD AT FIELD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:07a, Last 06:09p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:07 am 08:09 am 09:09 am 10:09 am 11:09 am 12:09 pm 01:09 pm 02:09 pm 03:09 pm 04:09 pm 05:09 pm 06:09 pm

PLAINFIELD AVE AT ALLETTA ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:08a, Last 06:10p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:08 am 08:10 am 09:10 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10 pm 01:10 pm 02:10 pm 03:10 pm 04:10 pm 05:10 pm 06:10 pm

PLAINFIELD AVE AT FIRTH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:09a, Last 06:11p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:09 am 08:11 am 09:11 am 10:11 am 11:11 am 12:11 pm 01:11 pm 02:11 pm 03:11 pm 04:11 pm 05:11 pm 06:11 pm

PLAINFIELD AVE AT FRANKLIN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:10a, Last 06:12p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:10 am 08:12 am 09:12 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 01:12 pm 02:12 pm 03:12 pm 04:12 pm 05:12 pm 06:12 pm

PLAINFIELD AVE AT SAMPTON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:11a, Last 06:13p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:11 am 08:13 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 11:13 am 12:13 pm 01:13 pm 02:13 pm 03:13 pm 04:13 pm 05:13 pm 06:13 pm

SAMPTON AVE AT BORMAN RD
Arrival > Departure

First 07:11a, Last 06:13p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:11 am 08:13 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 11:13 am 12:13 pm 01:13 pm 02:13 pm 03:13 pm 04:13 pm 05:13 pm 06:13 pm

SAMPTON AVE AT NUNNINK LN#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:12a, Last 06:14p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:12 am 08:14 am 09:14 am 10:14 am 11:14 am 12:14 pm 01:14 pm 02:14 pm 03:14 pm 04:14 pm 05:14 pm 06:14 pm

CLINTON AVE AT JERSEY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:14a, Last 06:16p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:14 am 08:16 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 01:16 pm 02:16 pm 03:16 pm 04:16 pm 05:16 pm 06:16 pm

CLINTON AVE AT WADE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:15a, Last 06:17p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:15 am 08:17 am 09:17 am 10:17 am 11:17 am 12:17 pm 01:17 pm 02:17 pm 03:17 pm 04:17 pm 05:17 pm 06:17 pm

CLINTON AVE AT HAMILTON BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 07:16a, Last 06:18p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:16 am 08:18 am 09:18 am 10:18 am 11:18 am 12:18 pm 01:18 pm 02:18 pm 03:18 pm 04:18 pm 05:18 pm 06:18 pm

CORPORATE BLVD AT HADLEY RD
Arrival > Departure

First 07:21a, Last 06:23p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:21 am 08:23 am 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 01:23 pm 02:23 pm 03:23 pm 04:23 pm 05:23 pm 06:23 pm

NEW DURHAM RD AT CORPORATE BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 07:22a, Last 06:24p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:22 am 08:24 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 01:24 pm 02:24 pm 03:24 pm 04:24 pm 05:24 pm 06:24 pm

STELTON RD AT HADLEY CENTER DR
Arrival > Departure

First 07:25a, Last 06:27p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:25 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:27 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm

819 PLAINFIELD-Exact Fare
STELTON RD AT HADLEY CENTER DR
Arrival > Departure

First 07:25a, Last 06:27p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:25 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:27 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm

CLINTON AVE AT HAMILTON BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 07:28a, Last 06:30p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:28 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 01:30 pm 02:30 pm 03:30 pm 04:30 pm 05:30 pm 06:30 pm

CLINTON AVE AT MONTROSE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:29a, Last 06:31p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:29 am 08:31 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 01:31 pm 02:31 pm 03:31 pm 04:31 pm 05:31 pm 06:31 pm

CLINTON AVE AT SYLVANIA PL
Arrival > Departure

First 07:30a, Last 06:32p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:30 am 08:32 am 09:32 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 01:32 pm 02:32 pm 03:32 pm 04:32 pm 05:32 pm 06:32 pm

CLINTON AVE AT NEW MARKET AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:32a, Last 06:34p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:32 am 08:34 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm 02:34 pm 03:34 pm 04:34 pm 05:34 pm 06:34 pm

SAMPTON AVE AT FRED ALLEN DR
Arrival > Departure

First 07:32a, Last 06:34p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:32 am 08:34 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 01:34 pm 02:34 pm 03:34 pm 04:34 pm 05:34 pm 06:34 pm

SAMPTON AVE AT OAKMOOR AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:33a, Last 06:35p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:33 am 08:35 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 01:35 pm 02:35 pm 03:35 pm 04:35 pm 05:35 pm 06:35 pm

PLAINFIELD AVE AT LAKE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:34a, Last 06:36p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:34 am 08:36 am 09:36 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 01:36 pm 02:36 pm 03:36 pm 04:36 pm 05:36 pm 06:36 pm

PLAINFIELD AVE AT THOMAS ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:35a, Last 06:37p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:35 am 08:37 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 01:37 pm 02:37 pm 03:37 pm 04:37 pm 05:37 pm 06:37 pm

PLAINFIELD AVE AT PEMBERTON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:36a, Last 06:38p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:36 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:38 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm 06:38 pm

RANDOLPH RD AT PLAINFIELD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:37a, Last 06:39p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:37 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:39 pm

RANDOLPH RD AT CENTRAL AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:37a, Last 06:39p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:37 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:39 pm

RANDOLPH RD AT ARLINGTON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:39a, Last 06:41p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:39 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:41 pm

PARK AVE AT MARTINE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:40a, Last 06:42p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:40 am 08:42 am 09:42 am 10:42 am 11:42 am 12:42 pm 01:42 pm 02:42 pm 03:42 pm 04:42 pm 05:42 pm 06:42 pm

PARK AVE AT EAST 7TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:42a, Last 06:44p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:42 am 08:44 am 09:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:44 pm 01:44 pm 02:44 pm 03:44 pm 04:44 pm 05:44 pm 06:44 pm

WATCHUNG AVE AT E 5TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:43a, Last 06:45p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:43 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 01:45 pm 02:45 pm 03:45 pm 04:45 pm 05:45 pm 06:45 pm

3RD ST AT CHURCH ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:45a, Last 06:47p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 2 Mins.

07:45 am 08:47 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 01:47 pm 02:47 pm 03:47 pm 04:47 pm 05:47 pm 06:47 pm