817 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 817 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

817 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 817 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
817 PERTH AMBOY-Exact Fare Or 817 CAMPBELLS JNCT-Exact Fare

817 PERTH AMBOY-Exact Fare
GARFIELD AVE AT LEONARDVILLE RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:30a, Last 06:35p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

05:30 am 06:30 am 07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 01:30 pm 02:30 pm 03:30 pm 04:30 pm 05:35 pm 06:35 pm

NJ 36 AT MAIN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:32a, Last 06:37p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

05:32 am 06:32 am 07:32 am 08:32 am 09:32 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 01:32 pm 02:32 pm 03:32 pm 04:32 pm 05:37 pm 06:37 pm

PORT MONMOUTH RD AT OCEAN AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:40a, Last 06:45p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

05:40 am 06:40 am 07:40 am 08:40 am 09:40 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40 pm 01:40 pm 02:40 pm 03:40 pm 04:40 pm 05:45 pm 06:45 pm

MAIN ST AT PORT MONMOUTH RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:42a, Last 06:47p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

05:42 am 06:42 am 07:42 am 08:42 am 09:42 am 10:42 am 11:42 am 12:42 pm 01:42 pm 02:42 pm 03:42 pm 04:42 pm 05:47 pm 06:47 pm

CARR AVE AT CENTER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:45a, Last 06:50p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

05:45 am 06:45 am 07:45 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 01:45 pm 02:45 pm 03:45 pm 04:45 pm 05:50 pm 06:50 pm

MAIN ST AT MAPLE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:47a, Last 06:52p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

05:47 am 06:47 am 07:47 am 08:47 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 01:47 pm 02:47 pm 03:47 pm 04:47 pm 05:52 pm 06:52 pm

MAIN ST AT LOHSEN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:49a, Last 06:54p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

05:49 am 06:49 am 07:49 am 08:49 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 01:49 pm 02:49 pm 03:49 pm 04:49 pm 05:54 pm 06:54 pm

UNION AVE AT WASHINGTON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:54a, Last 06:59p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

05:54 am 06:54 am 07:54 am 08:54 am 09:54 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:54 pm 01:54 pm 02:54 pm 03:54 pm 04:54 pm 05:59 pm 06:59 pm

FLORENCE AVE AT THIRD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:57a, Last 07:02p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

05:57 am 06:57 am 07:57 am 08:57 am 09:57 am 10:57 am 11:57 am 12:57 pm 01:57 pm 02:57 pm 03:57 pm 04:57 pm 06:02 pm 07:02 pm

FLORENCE AVE AT ST. JOHNS AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:59a, Last 07:04p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

05:59 am 06:59 am 07:59 am 08:59 am 09:59 am 10:59 am 11:59 am 12:59 pm 01:59 pm 02:59 pm 03:59 pm 04:59 pm 06:04 pm 07:04 pm

BROAD ST AT FRONT ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:03a, Last 07:08p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:03 am 07:03 am 08:03 am 09:03 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 01:03 pm 02:03 pm 03:03 pm 04:03 pm 05:03 pm 06:08 pm 07:08 pm

RT-35 AT ROSEWOOD DR#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:10a, Last 07:15p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:10 am 07:10 am 08:10 am 09:10 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10 pm 01:10 pm 02:10 pm 03:10 pm 04:10 pm 05:10 pm 06:15 pm 07:15 pm

PINE AVE AT PARKER ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:16a, Last 07:21p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:16 am 07:16 am 08:16 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 01:16 pm 02:16 pm 03:16 pm 04:16 pm 05:16 pm 06:21 pm 07:21 pm

BROADWAY AT JOHN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:21a, Last 07:26p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:21 am 07:21 am 08:21 am 09:21 am 10:21 am 11:21 am 12:21 pm 01:21 pm 02:21 pm 03:21 pm 04:21 pm 05:21 pm 06:26 pm 07:26 pm

WASHINGTON RD AT CEDAR ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:24a, Last 07:29p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:24 am 07:24 am 08:24 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 01:24 pm 02:24 pm 03:24 pm 04:24 pm 05:24 pm 06:29 pm 07:29 pm

CONVERY BLVD AT SAYRE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:38a, Last 07:43p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:38 am 07:38 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:38 pm 04:38 pm 05:38 pm 06:43 pm 07:43 pm

PROSPECT ST AT FAYETTE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:42a, Last 07:47p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:42 am 07:42 am 08:42 am 09:42 am 10:42 am 11:42 am 12:42 pm 01:42 pm 02:42 pm 03:42 pm 04:42 pm 05:42 pm 06:47 pm 07:47 pm

SMITH ST AT MADISON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:43a, Last 07:48p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:43 am 07:43 am 08:43 am 09:43 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 01:43 pm 02:43 pm 03:43 pm 04:43 pm 05:43 pm 06:48 pm 07:48 pm

RECTOR ST AT WASHINGTON ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:46a, Last 07:51p, Every 1 Hr to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:46 am 07:46 am 08:46 am 09:46 am 10:46 am 11:46 am 12:46 pm 01:46 pm 02:46 pm 03:46 pm 04:46 pm 05:46 pm 06:51 pm 07:51 pm

817 CAMPBELLS JNCT-Exact Fare
RECTOR ST AT WASHINGTON ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:07a, Last 05:54p, Every 47 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:07 am 05:54 am 06:54 am 07:54 am 08:54 am 09:54 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:54 pm 01:54 pm 02:54 pm 03:54 pm 04:54 pm 05:54 pm

RECTOR ST AT FAYETTE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:07a, Last 05:54p, Every 47 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:07 am 05:54 am 06:54 am 07:54 am 08:54 am 09:54 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:54 pm 01:54 pm 02:54 pm 03:54 pm 04:54 pm 05:54 pm

RAIL STATION, SMITH ST AT MAPLE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:09a, Last 05:56p, Every 47 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:09 am 05:56 am 06:56 am 07:56 am 08:56 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 01:56 pm 02:56 pm 03:56 pm 04:56 pm 05:56 pm

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT CORNELL ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:11a, Last 05:59p, Every 48 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:11 am 05:59 am 06:59 am 07:59 am 08:59 am 09:59 am 10:59 am 11:59 am 12:59 pm 01:59 pm 02:59 pm 03:59 pm 04:59 pm 05:59 pm

RIDGEWAY AVE AT KATHLEEN PL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:21a, Last 06:10p, Every 49 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:21 am 06:10 am 07:10 am 08:10 am 09:10 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10 pm 01:10 pm 02:10 pm 03:10 pm 04:10 pm 05:10 pm 06:10 pm

MAIN ST AT BROADWAY
Arrival > Departure

First 05:28a, Last 06:18p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:28 am 06:18 am 07:18 am 08:18 am 09:18 am 10:18 am 11:18 am 12:18 pm 01:18 pm 02:18 pm 03:18 pm 04:18 pm 05:18 pm 06:18 pm

PINE AVE AT MANOR ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:32a, Last 06:22p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:32 am 06:22 am 07:22 am 08:22 am 09:22 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 01:22 pm 02:22 pm 03:22 pm 04:22 pm 05:22 pm 06:22 pm

RT-35 AT LAURENCE PKWY#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:37a, Last 06:27p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:37 am 06:27 am 07:27 am 08:27 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:27 pm 04:27 pm 05:27 pm 06:27 pm

BROADWAY AT W. 1ST ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:46a, Last 06:36p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:46 am 06:36 am 07:36 am 08:36 am 09:36 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 01:36 pm 02:36 pm 03:36 pm 04:36 pm 05:36 pm 06:36 pm

BROADWAY AT JOHNSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:50a, Last 06:40p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:50 am 06:40 am 07:40 am 08:40 am 09:40 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40 pm 01:40 pm 02:40 pm 03:40 pm 04:40 pm 05:40 pm 06:40 pm

FLORENCE AVE AT SIXTH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:52a, Last 06:42p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:52 am 06:42 am 07:42 am 08:42 am 09:42 am 10:42 am 11:42 am 12:42 pm 01:42 pm 02:42 pm 03:42 pm 04:42 pm 05:42 pm 06:42 pm

UNION AVE AT PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:54a, Last 06:44p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:54 am 06:44 am 07:44 am 08:44 am 09:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:44 pm 01:44 pm 02:44 pm 03:44 pm 04:44 pm 05:44 pm 06:44 pm

RT-36 AT BROWN AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:58a, Last 06:48p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr.

05:58 am 06:48 am 07:48 am 08:48 am 09:48 am 10:48 am 11:48 am 12:48 pm 01:48 pm 02:48 pm 03:48 pm 04:48 pm 05:48 pm 06:48 pm

CARR AVE AT CHURCH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:03a, Last 06:53p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr.

06:03 am 06:53 am 07:53 am 08:53 am 09:53 am 10:53 am 11:53 am 12:53 pm 01:53 pm 02:53 pm 03:53 pm 04:53 pm 05:53 pm 06:53 pm

CENTER AVE AT RARITAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:06a, Last 06:56p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr.

06:06 am 06:56 am 07:56 am 08:56 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 01:56 pm 02:56 pm 03:56 pm 04:56 pm 05:56 pm 06:56 pm

MAIN ST AT PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:08a, Last 06:58p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr.

06:08 am 06:58 am 07:58 am 08:58 am 09:58 am 10:58 am 11:58 am 12:58 pm 01:58 pm 02:58 pm 03:58 pm 04:58 pm 05:58 pm 06:58 pm

PORT MONMOUTH RD AT TWILIGHT AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:10a, Last 07:00p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr.

06:10 am 07:00 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:00 pm 04:00 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 07:00 pm

BRAY AVE AT THORNE ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:12a, Last 07:02p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr.

06:12 am 07:02 am 08:02 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 01:02 pm 02:02 pm 03:02 pm 04:02 pm 05:02 pm 06:02 pm 07:02 pm

GARFIELD AVE AT LEONARDVILLE RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:20a, Last 07:10p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr.

06:20 am 07:10 am 08:10 am 09:10 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10 pm 01:10 pm 02:10 pm 03:10 pm 04:10 pm 05:10 pm 06:10 pm 07:10 pm