813 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 813 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

813 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 813 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
813 PERTH AMBOY RARITAN CTR, 813 MIDDLESX COL RARITAN CTR, 813 MIDDLESEX COLLEGE, 813 EDISON RARITAN CTR, Or 813 METUCHEN-Exact Fare

813 PERTH AMBOY RARITAN CTR-Exact Fare
MIDDLESEX COUNTY COLLEGE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:57a, Last 10:00p, Every 7 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

05:57 am 06:57 am 07:59 am 08:57 am 09:58 am 10:59 am 12:00 pm 01:01 pm 01:55 pm 02:02 pm 03:02 pm 03:30 pm 04:04 pm 05:04 pm 06:08 pm 07:05 pm 08:05 pm 09:00 pm 10:00 pm

DISTRIBUTION BLVD AT MILL RD
Arrival > Departure

3:31 PM

WOODBRIDGE AVE AT GRACE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:59a, Last 10:03p, Every 6 Mins to 1 Hr 3 Mins.

05:59 am 06:59 am 08:02 am 09:00 am 10:01 am 11:02 am 12:03 pm 01:04 pm 01:59 pm 02:05 pm 03:05 pm 03:39 pm 04:07 pm 05:07 pm 05:21 pm 06:11 pm 07:08 pm 08:08 pm 09:03 pm 10:03 pm

FIELDCREST AVE 200’S OF RARITAN CENTER PARKWAY
Arrival > Departure

First 06:01a, Last 10:05p, Every 15 Mins to 1 Hr 3 Mins.

06:01 am 07:01 am 08:04 am 09:02 am 10:03 am 11:04 am 12:05 pm 01:06 pm 02:07 pm 03:07 pm 03:42 pm 04:09 pm 05:09 pm 05:24 pm 06:13 pm 07:10 pm 08:10 pm 09:05 pm 10:05 pm

FIELDCREST AVE 1200′ S OF SENECA ST.
Arrival > Departure

First 06:04a, Last 10:08p, Every 14 Mins to 1 Hr 3 Mins.

06:04 am 07:04 am 08:07 am 09:05 am 10:06 am 11:07 am 12:08 pm 01:09 pm 02:10 pm 03:10 pm 03:44 pm 04:12 pm 05:12 pm 05:26 pm 06:16 pm 07:13 pm 08:13 pm 09:08 pm 10:08 pm

WOODBRIDGE AVE AT BONHAM DR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:09a, Last 10:14p, Every 55 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

06:09 am 07:09 am 08:13 am 09:11 am 10:12 am 11:13 am 12:14 pm 01:15 pm 02:16 pm 03:16 pm 04:18 pm 05:18 pm 06:22 pm 07:19 pm 08:19 pm 09:14 pm 10:14 pm

MAIN ST AT AMBOY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:14a, Last 10:18p, Every 18 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:14 am 07:14 am 08:19 am 09:17 am 10:18 am 11:19 am 12:20 pm 01:21 pm 02:04 pm 02:22 pm 03:22 pm 04:24 pm 05:24 pm 06:28 pm 07:23 pm 08:23 pm 09:18 pm 10:18 pm

NEW ST AT MAIN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:15a, Last 10:19p, Every 18 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:15 am 07:15 am 08:20 am 09:18 am 10:19 am 11:20 am 12:21 pm 01:22 pm 02:05 pm 02:23 pm 03:23 pm 04:25 pm 05:25 pm 06:29 pm 07:24 pm 08:24 pm 09:19 pm 10:19 pm

MAIN ST AT RT-27
Arrival > Departure

First 06:18a, Last 10:22p, Every 18 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:18 am 07:18 am 08:23 am 09:21 am 10:22 am 11:23 am 12:24 pm 01:25 pm 02:08 pm 02:26 pm 03:26 pm 04:28 pm 05:28 pm 06:32 pm 07:27 pm 08:27 pm 09:22 pm 10:22 pm

AMBOY AVE AT GREEN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:20a, Last 10:24p, Every 18 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:20 am 07:20 am 08:25 am 09:23 am 10:24 am 11:25 am 12:26 pm 01:27 pm 02:10 pm 02:28 pm 03:28 pm 04:30 pm 05:30 pm 06:34 pm 07:29 pm 08:29 pm 09:24 pm 10:24 pm

AMBOY AVE. (RT. 501) AT PIERSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:22a, Last 10:26p, Every 18 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:22 am 07:22 am 08:27 am 09:25 am 10:26 am 11:27 am 12:28 pm 01:29 pm 02:12 pm 02:30 pm 03:30 pm 04:32 pm 05:32 pm 06:36 pm 07:31 pm 08:31 pm 09:26 pm 10:26 pm

AMBOY AVE. (RT. 501) AT WALTUMA AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:25a, Last 10:29p, Every 18 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:25 am 07:25 am 08:30 am 09:28 am 10:29 am 11:30 am 12:31 pm 01:32 pm 02:15 pm 02:33 pm 03:33 pm 04:35 pm 05:35 pm 06:39 pm 07:34 pm 08:34 pm 09:29 pm 10:29 pm

AMBOY AVE. (RT. 501) AT IRELAND AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:29a, Last 10:33p, Every 18 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:29 am 07:29 am 08:34 am 09:32 am 10:33 am 11:34 am 12:35 pm 01:36 pm 02:19 pm 02:37 pm 03:37 pm 04:39 pm 05:39 pm 06:43 pm 07:38 pm 08:38 pm 09:33 pm 10:33 pm

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT FRASER ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:32a, Last 10:36p, Every 3 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:32 am 07:32 am 08:37 am 09:35 am 10:36 am 11:37 am 12:38 pm 01:39 pm 02:22 pm 02:40 pm 03:40 pm 04:04 pm 04:43 pm 05:43 pm 05:46 pm 06:47 pm 07:41 pm 08:41 pm 09:36 pm 10:36 pm

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT MCKEON ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:36a, Last 10:40p, Every 3 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:36 am 07:36 am 08:41 am 09:39 am 10:40 am 11:41 am 12:42 pm 01:43 pm 02:26 pm 02:44 pm 03:44 pm 04:08 pm 04:47 pm 05:47 pm 05:50 pm 06:51 pm 07:45 pm 08:45 pm 09:40 pm 10:40 pm

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT AUGUSTINE PL
Arrival > Departure

First 06:39a, Last 10:42p, Every 3 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:39 am 07:39 am 08:44 am 09:42 am 10:43 am 11:44 am 12:45 pm 01:46 pm 02:29 pm 02:47 pm 03:47 pm 04:12 pm 04:51 pm 05:51 pm 05:54 pm 06:55 pm 07:47 pm 08:47 pm 09:42 pm 10:42 pm

SMITH ST AT PROSPECT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:42a, Last 10:45p, Every 3 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:42 am 07:42 am 08:47 am 09:45 am 10:46 am 11:47 am 12:48 pm 01:49 pm 02:32 pm 02:50 pm 03:50 pm 04:15 pm 04:54 pm 05:54 pm 05:57 pm 06:58 pm 07:50 pm 08:50 pm 09:45 pm 10:45 pm

SMITH ST AT STATE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:44a, Last 10:47p, Every 3 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:44 am 07:44 am 08:49 am 09:48 am 10:49 am 11:50 am 12:51 pm 01:52 pm 02:35 pm 02:53 pm 03:53 pm 04:17 pm 04:56 pm 05:56 pm 05:59 pm 07:00 pm 07:52 pm 08:52 pm 09:47 pm 10:47 pm

RECTOR ST AT WASHINGTON ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:47a, Last 10:50p, Every 3 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

06:47 am 07:47 am 08:52 am 09:51 am 10:52 am 11:53 am 12:54 pm 01:55 pm 02:38 pm 02:56 pm 03:56 pm 04:21 pm 05:00 pm 06:00 pm 06:03 pm 07:04 pm 07:55 pm 08:55 pm 09:50 pm 10:50 pm

813 MIDDLESX COL RARITAN CTR-Exact Fare
RECTOR ST AT WASHINGTON ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:55a, Last 09:00p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

05:55 am 06:55 am 07:55 am 08:57 am 09:57 am 10:58 am 11:59 am 01:00 pm 02:00 pm 03:02 pm 04:02 pm 05:06 pm 06:06 pm 07:10 pm 08:00 pm 09:00 pm

RECTOR ST AT FAYETTE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:55a, Last 09:00p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

05:55 am 06:56 am 07:56 am 08:58 am 09:58 am 10:59 am 12:00 pm 01:01 pm 02:01 pm 03:03 pm 04:03 pm 05:07 pm 06:07 pm 07:11 pm 08:01 pm 09:00 pm

SMITH ST AT NEW BRUNSWICK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:57a, Last 09:02p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

05:57 am 06:57 am 07:57 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:01 am 12:02 pm 01:03 pm 02:03 pm 03:05 pm 04:05 pm 05:09 pm 06:08 pm 07:12 pm 08:02 pm 09:02 pm

SMITH ST AT ELM ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:58a, Last 09:03p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

05:58 am 06:59 am 07:59 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 11:03 am 12:04 pm 01:05 pm 02:05 pm 03:07 pm 04:07 pm 05:11 pm 06:10 pm 07:14 pm 08:04 pm 09:03 pm

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT AMBOY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:00a, Last 09:05p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

06:00 am 07:01 am 08:01 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:05 am 12:06 pm 01:07 pm 02:07 pm 03:09 pm 04:09 pm 05:13 pm 06:12 pm 07:16 pm 08:06 pm 09:05 pm

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT GROOM ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:02a, Last 09:07p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

06:02 am 07:03 am 08:03 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 11:07 am 12:08 pm 01:09 pm 02:09 pm 03:11 pm 04:11 pm 05:15 pm 06:14 pm 07:18 pm 08:08 pm 09:07 pm

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT COLGATE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:03a, Last 09:08p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

06:03 am 07:05 am 08:05 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 11:09 am 12:10 pm 01:11 pm 02:11 pm 03:13 pm 04:13 pm 05:17 pm 06:16 pm 07:20 pm 08:10 pm 09:08 pm

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT OREGON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:07a, Last 09:12p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

06:07 am 07:09 am 08:09 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 11:14 am 12:15 pm 01:16 pm 02:16 pm 03:18 pm 04:18 pm 05:22 pm 06:19 pm 07:23 pm 08:13 pm 09:12 pm

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT HOY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:09a, Last 09:14p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

06:09 am 07:12 am 08:12 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:17 am 12:18 pm 01:19 pm 02:19 pm 03:21 pm 04:21 pm 05:25 pm 06:22 pm 07:26 pm 08:16 pm 09:14 pm

AMBOY AVE. (RT. 501) AT WOLFF AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:11a, Last 09:16p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

06:11 am 07:14 am 08:14 am 09:18 am 10:18 am 11:19 am 12:20 pm 01:21 pm 02:21 pm 03:23 pm 04:23 pm 05:27 pm 06:24 pm 07:28 pm 08:18 pm 09:16 pm

AMBOY AVE. (RT. 501) AT WALTUMA AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:14a, Last 09:19p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

06:14 am 07:17 am 08:17 am 09:21 am 10:21 am 11:22 am 12:23 pm 01:24 pm 02:24 pm 03:26 pm 04:26 pm 05:30 pm 06:27 pm 07:31 pm 08:21 pm 09:19 pm

AMBOY AVE. (RT. 501) AT REDFIELD VILLAGE DR#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:17a, Last 09:21p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

06:17 am 07:20 am 08:20 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 11:25 am 12:26 pm 01:27 pm 02:27 pm 03:29 pm 04:29 pm 05:33 pm 06:30 pm 07:33 pm 08:23 pm 09:21 pm

NEW ST AT MAIN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:22a, Last 09:24p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

06:22 am 07:25 am 08:25 am 09:27 am 10:27 am 11:28 am 12:29 pm 01:30 pm 02:30 pm 03:32 pm 04:32 pm 05:36 pm 06:33 pm 07:36 pm 08:26 pm 09:24 pm

MAIN ST AT WOODBRIDGE AVE, RAIL STATION
Arrival > Departure

First 06:25a, Last 09:27p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

06:25 am 07:28 am 08:28 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:31 am 12:32 pm 01:33 pm 02:33 pm 03:35 pm 04:35 pm 05:39 pm 06:36 pm 07:39 pm 08:29 pm 09:27 pm

MAIN ST AT MARTIN AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:30a, Last 09:31p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

06:30 am 07:33 am 08:33 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:36 am 12:37 pm 01:38 pm 02:38 pm 03:40 pm 04:40 pm 05:44 pm 06:41 pm 07:43 pm 08:33 pm 09:31 pm

FIELDCREST AVE 1000′ S OF RARITAN CENTER PARKWAY
Arrival > Departure

First 06:33a, Last 09:34p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

06:33 am 07:36 am 08:36 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:39 am 12:40 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:43 pm 04:43 pm 05:47 pm 06:44 pm 07:46 pm 08:36 pm 09:34 pm

FIELDCREST AVE AT NORTHFIELD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:37a, Last 09:37p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

06:37 am 07:40 am 08:40 am 09:42 am 10:42 am 11:43 am 12:44 pm 01:45 pm 02:45 pm 03:47 pm 04:47 pm 05:51 pm 06:48 pm 07:49 pm 08:39 pm 09:37 pm

WOODBRIDGE AVE AT BONHAM DR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:43a, Last 09:41p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

06:43 am 07:46 am 08:45 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:48 am 12:49 pm 01:50 pm 02:50 pm 03:52 pm 04:52 pm 05:56 pm 06:53 pm 07:53 pm 08:43 pm 09:41 pm

WOODBRIDGE AVE AT SINE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:46a, Last 09:43p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

06:46 am 07:49 am 08:48 am 09:50 am 10:50 am 11:51 am 12:52 pm 01:53 pm 02:53 pm 03:55 pm 04:55 pm 05:59 pm 06:56 pm 07:55 pm 08:45 pm 09:43 pm

MIDDLESEX COUNTY COLLEGE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:50a, Last 09:46p, Every 50 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

06:50 am 07:53 am 08:51 am 09:53 am 10:53 am 11:54 am 12:55 pm 01:56 pm 02:56 pm 03:58 pm 04:58 pm 06:02 pm 06:59 pm 07:58 pm 08:48 pm 09:46 pm

813 MIDDLESEX COLLEGE-Exact Fare
RECTOR ST AT WASHINGTON ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:50a, Last 08:15a, Every 25 Mins to 1 Hr.

06:50 am 07:50 am 08:15am

RECTOR ST AT FAYETTE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:51a, Last 08:16a, Every 25 Mins to 1 Hr.

06:51 am 07:51 am 08:16am

SMITH ST AT NEW BRUNSWICK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:52a, Last 08:18a, Every 26 Mins to 1 Hr.

06:52 am 07:52 am 08:18am

SMITH ST AT ELM ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:54a, Last 08:20a, Every 26 Mins to 1 Hr.

06:54 am 07:54 am 08:20am

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT AMBOY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:56a, Last 08:22a, Every 26 Mins to 1 Hr.

06:56 am 07:56 am 08:22am

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT GROOM ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:58a, Last 08:24a, Every 26 Mins to 1 Hr.

06:58 am 07:58 am 08:24am

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT COLGATE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:00a, Last 08:26a, Every 26 Mins to 1 Hr.

07:00 am 08:00 am 08:26am

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT OREGON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:04a, Last 08:31a, Every 27 Mins to 1 Hr.

07:04 am 08:04 am 08:31am

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT HOY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:07a, Last 08:34a, Every 27 Mins to 1 Hr.

07:07 am 08:07 am 08:34am

KING GEORGES POST RD AT MAY ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:08a, Last 08:35a, Every 27 Mins to 1 Hr.

07:08 am 08:08 am 08:35am

KING GEORGES POST RD AT RARITAN CENTER PKWY#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:11a, Last 08:38a, Every 27 Mins to 1 Hr.

07:11 am 08:11 am 08:38am

FIELDCREST AVE AT SENECA ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:15a, Last 08:42a, Every 27 Mins to 1 Hr.

07:15 am 08:15 am 08:42am

NORTHFIELD RD 300′ S OF FIELDCREST AVE.
Arrival > Departure

First 07:18a, Last 08:45a, Every 27 Mins to 1 Hr.

07:18 am 08:18 am 08:45am

NORTHFIELD RD 300′ N OF FERNWOOD RD.#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:20a, Last 08:47a, Every 27 Mins to 1 Hr.

07:20 am 08:20 am 08:47am

NEWFIELD RD 800′ E OF FERNWOOD RD.
Arrival > Departure

First 07:24a, Last 08:51a, Every 27 Mins to 1 Hr.

07:24 am 08:24 am 08:51am

RARITAN CENTER PARKWAY AT MCGAW DR
Arrival > Departure

First 07:27a, Last 08:54a, Every 27 Mins to 1 Hr.

07:27 am 08:27 am 08:54am

WOODBRIDGE AVE AT CHERRY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:31a, Last 08:58a, Every 27 Mins to 1 Hr.

07:31 am 08:31 am 08:58am

HELLER INDUSTRIAL PARK
Arrival > Departure

First 07:36a, Last 09:03a.

07:36 am 09:03am

MILL RD AT EXECUTIVE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:42a, Last 09:09a.

07:42 am 09:09am

MIDDLESEX COUNTY COLLEGE
Arrival > Departure

First 07:45a, Last 09:12a, Every 37 Mins to 50 Mins.

07:45 am 08:35 am 09:12am

813 EDISON RARITAN CTR-Exact Fare
RECTOR ST AT WASHINGTON ST#
Arrival > Departure

05:50am

RECTOR ST AT FAYETTE ST
Arrival > Departure

05:50am

SMITH ST AT HIGH ST
Arrival > Departure

05:51am

SMITH ST AT MADISON AVE
Arrival > Departure

05:52am

SMITH ST AT ELM ST
Arrival > Departure

05:53am

OAK ST AT NEW BRUNSWICK AVE
Arrival > Departure

05:54am

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT CORNELL ST
Arrival > Departure

05:56am

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT GROOM ST
Arrival > Departure

05:57am

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT LEE ST
Arrival > Departure

05:58am

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT SOUTH CHARLES ST
Arrival > Departure

05:59am

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT OREGON AVE
Arrival > Departure

06:02am

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT CROWS MILL RD
Arrival > Departure

06:03am

NEW BRUNSWICK AVE AT CORRIELLE ST
Arrival > Departure

06:05am

KING GEORGES POST RD AT MAY ST#
Arrival > Departure

06:05am

KING GEORGES POST RD AT CLEARVIEW RD#
Arrival > Departure

06:07am

FIELDCREST AVE 200’S OF RARITAN CENTER PARKWAY
Arrival > Departure

06:09am

FIELDCREST AVE AT SENECA ST
Arrival > Departure

06:12am

FIELDCREST AVE AT NORTHFIELD AVE
Arrival > Departure

06:14am

NORTHFIELD RD 1000′ S OF FIELDCREST AVE.
Arrival > Departure

06:16am

NORTHFIELD RD 300′ N OF FERNWOOD RD.#
Arrival > Departure

06:17am

NEWFIELD AVE AT FERNWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

06:20am

RARITAN CTR. PKWY 500′ N OF NEWFIELD RD.
Arrival > Departure

06:21am

RARITAN CENTER PARKWAY AT MCGAW DR
Arrival > Departure

06:24am

813 METUCHEN-Exact Fare
MIDDLESEX COUNTY COLLEGE
Arrival > Departure

3:55 PM

WOODBRIDGE AVE AT SINE RD
Arrival > Departure

3:57 PM

WOODBRIDGE AVE AT STANLEY SWIDERSKI AVE
Arrival > Departure

3:58 PM

WOODBRIDGE AVE AT GRACE ST
Arrival > Departure

3:59 PM

MAIN ST AT MARTIN AVE
Arrival > Departure

4:00 PM

MAIN ST AT HARRISON AVE
Arrival > Departure

4:00 PM

MAIN ST AT AMBOY AVE
Arrival > Departure

4:04 PM

MAIN ST AT WOODBRIDGE AVE, RAIL STATION
Arrival > Departure

4:05 PM