802 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 802 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

802 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 802 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
802 METROPARK, 802 METROPARK VIA WOODBRIDGE CORP CENTER, Or 802 RT 1 GREEN ST-Exact Fare

802 METROPARK-Exact Fare
METROPARK RAIL STATION BUS LANE 2
Arrival > Departure

First 06:28a, Last 08:08p, Every 7 Mins to 10 Hrs 14 Mins.

06:28 am 06:52 am 07:10 am 07:18 am 07:30 am 07:37 am 07:53 am 06:07 pm 06:37 pm 07:00 pm 07:39 pm 08:08 pm

MIDDLESEX-ESSEX TPKE AT JULIET ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:29a, Last 08:11p, Every 7 Mins to 10 Hrs 16 Mins.

06:29 am 06:53 am 07:11 am 07:19 am 07:31 am 07:38 am 07:54 am 06:10 pm 06:40 pm 07:03 pm 07:42 pm 08:11 pm

GREEN ST AT MIDDLESEX-ESSEX TPKE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:30a, Last 08:12p, Every 7 Mins to 10 Hrs 16 Mins.

06:30 am 06:54 am 07:12 am 07:20 am 07:32 am 07:39 am 07:55 am 06:11 pm 06:41 pm 07:04 pm 07:43 pm 08:12 pm

GREEN ST AT BENJAMIN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:31a, Last 08:13p, Every 7 Mins to 10 Hrs 16 Mins.

06:31 am 06:55 am 07:13 am 07:21 am 07:33 am 07:40 am 07:56 am 06:12 pm 06:42 pm 07:05 pm 07:44 pm 08:13 pm

GREEN ST AT ELIZABETH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:32a, Last 08:15p, Every 7 Mins to 10 Hrs 17 Mins.

06:32 am 06:56 am 07:14 am 07:22 am 07:34 am 07:41 am 07:57 am 06:14 pm 06:44 pm 07:07 pm 07:46 pm 08:15 pm

GREEN ST AT DUNDEE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:33a, Last 08:16p, Every 7 Mins to 10 Hrs 17 Mins.

06:33 am 06:57 am 07:15 am 07:23 am 07:35 am 07:42 am 07:58 am 06:15 pm 06:45 pm 07:08 pm 07:47 pm 08:16 pm

GREEN ST AT WORTH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:34a, Last 08:18p, Every 7 Mins to 10 Hrs 18 Mins.

06:34 am 06:58 am 07:16 am 07:24 am 07:36 am 07:43 am 07:59 am 06:17 pm 06:47 pm 07:10 pm 07:49 pm 08:18 pm

GREEN ST AT TYLER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:35a, Last 08:19p, Every 7 Mins to 10 Hrs 18 Mins.

06:35 am 06:59 am 07:17 am 07:25 am 07:37 am 07:44 am 08:00 am 06:18 pm 06:48 pm 07:11 pm 07:50 pm 08:19 pm

HARROWS GATE (GILL LANE)
Arrival > Departure

First 06:38a, Last 08:24p, Every 7 Mins to 10 Hrs 18 Mins.

06:38 am 07:04 am 07:22 am 07:30 am 07:42 am 07:49 am 08:05 am 06:23 pm 06:53 pm 07:16 pm 07:55 pm 08:24 pm

GILL LN 542′ N OF BARBARA CT
Arrival > Departure

First 06:41a, Last 08:27p, Every 7 Mins to 10 Hrs 18 Mins.

06:41 am 07:07 am 07:25 am 07:33 am 07:45 am 07:52 am 08:08 am 06:26 pm 06:56 pm 07:19 pm 07:58 pm 08:27 pm

ARRIVE METROPARK RAIL STATION#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:43a, Last 08:29p, Every 7 Mins to 10 Hrs 17 Mins.

06:43 am 07:10 am 07:28 am 07:36 am 07:48 am 07:55 am 08:11 am 06:28 pm 06:58 pm 07:21 pm 08:00 pm 08:29 pm

802 METROPARK VIA WOODBRIDGE CORP CENTER-Exact Fare
METROPARK RAIL STATION BUS LANE 2
Arrival > Departure

First 08:11a, Last 05:42p, Every 20 Mins to 8 Hrs.

08:11 am 08:31 am 08:52 am 04:52 pm 05:17 pm 05:42 pm

MIDDLESEX-ESSEX TPKE AT JULIET ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:12a, Last 05:45p, Every 20 Mins to 8 Hrs 2 Mins.

08:12 am 08:32 am 08:53 am 04:55 pm 05:20 pm 05:45 pm

GREEN ST AT MIDDLESEX-ESSEX TPKE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:13a, Last 05:46p, Every 20 Mins to 8 Hrs 2 Mins.

08:13 am 08:33 am 08:54 am 04:56 pm 05:21 pm 05:46 pm

GREEN ST AT BENJAMIN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:14a, Last 05:47p, Every 20 Mins to 8 Hrs 2 Mins.

08:14 am 08:34 am 08:55 am 04:57 pm 05:22 pm 05:47 pm

GREEN ST AT ELIZABETH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:15a, Last 05:49p, Every 20 Mins to 8 Hrs 3 Mins.

08:15 am 08:35 am 08:56 am 04:59 pm 05:24 pm 05:49 pm

GREEN ST AT DUNDEE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:16a, Last 05:50p, Every 20 Mins to 8 Hrs 3 Mins.

08:16 am 08:36 am 08:57 am 05:00 pm 05:25 pm 05:50 pm

GREEN ST AT WORTH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:17a, Last 05:52p, Every 20 Mins to 8 Hrs 4 Mins.

08:17 am 08:37 am 08:58 am 05:02 pm 05:27 pm 05:52 pm

GREEN ST AT TYLER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 08:18a, Last 05:53p, Every 20 Mins to 8 Hrs 4 Mins.

08:18 am 08:38 am 08:59 am 05:03 pm 05:28 pm 05:53 pm

US-1 1050’N OF GILL LN
Arrival > Departure

First 08:20a, Last 05:55p, Every 20 Mins to 8 Hrs 4 Mins.

08:20 am 08:40 am 09:01 am 05:05 pm 05:30 pm 05:55 pm

WOODBRIDGE CORPORATE CENTER#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:22a, Last 05:58p, Every 20 Mins to 8 Hrs 5 Mins.

08:22 am 08:42 am 09:03 am 05:08 pm 05:33 pm 05:58 pm

HARROWS GATE (GILL LANE)
Arrival > Departure

First 08:25a, Last 06:02p, Every 20 Mins to 8 Hrs 6 Mins.

08:25 am 08:45 am 09:06 am 05:12 pm 05:37 pm 06:02 pm

GILL LN 542′ N OF BARBARA CT
Arrival > Departure

First 08:28a, Last 06:05p, Every 20 Mins to 8 Hrs 6 Mins.

08:28 am 08:48 am 09:09 am 05:15 pm 05:40 pm 06:05 pm

ARRIVE METROPARK RAIL STATION#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:31a, Last 06:07p, Every 20 Mins to 8 Hrs 5 Mins.

08:31 am 08:51 am 09:12 am 05:17 pm 05:42 pm 06:07 pm

802 RT 1 GREEN ST-Exact Fare
METROPARK RAIL STATION BUS LANE 2
Arrival > Departure

8:39 PM

MIDDLESEX-ESSEX TPKE AT JULIET ST
Arrival > Departure

8:42 PM

GREEN ST AT MIDDLESEX-ESSEX TPKE
Arrival > Departure

8:43 PM

GREEN ST AT BENJAMIN AVE
Arrival > Departure

8:44 PM

GREEN ST AT ELIZABETH AVE
Arrival > Departure

8:46 PM

GREEN ST AT DUNDEE AVE
Arrival > Departure

8:47 PM

GREEN ST AT WORTH ST
Arrival > Departure

8:49 PM

GREEN ST AT TYLER AVE
Arrival > Departure

8:50 PM