801 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 801 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

801 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 801 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
801 METROPARK-Exact Fare (Dir #2), 801 METROPARK-Exact Fare (Dir #1), Or 801 JFK HOSPITAL-Exact Fare

801 METROPARK-Exact Fare (Dir #2)
METROPARK RAIL STATION BUS LANE 1
Arrival > Departure

First 04:15p, Last 08:08p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:15 pm 04:41 pm 05:10 pm 05:36 pm 06:05 pm 06:35 pm 07:05 pm 07:39 pm 08:08 pm

MIDDLESEX-ESSEX TPKE AT JULIET ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:17p, Last 08:10p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:17 pm 04:43 pm 05:12 pm 05:38 pm 06:07 pm 06:37 pm 07:07 pm 07:41 pm 08:10 pm

OAK TREE RD AT MIDDLESEX AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:18p, Last 08:11p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:18 pm 04:44 pm 05:13 pm 05:40 pm 06:09 pm 06:39 pm 07:09 pm 07:43 pm 08:11 pm

OAK TREE RD AT CORREJA AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:19p, Last 08:12p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:19 pm 04:45 pm 05:14 pm 05:41 pm 06:10 pm 06:40 pm 07:10 pm 07:44 pm 08:12 pm

OAK TREE RD AT PLYMOUTH DR
Arrival > Departure

First 04:20p, Last 08:13p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:20 pm 04:46 pm 05:15 pm 05:42 pm 06:11 pm 06:41 pm 07:11 pm 07:45 pm 08:13 pm

OAK TREE RD AT HENRY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:22p, Last 08:15p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:22 pm 04:48 pm 05:17 pm 05:44 pm 06:13 pm 06:43 pm 07:13 pm 07:47 pm 08:15 pm

OAK TREE RD AT SUGAR RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:23p, Last 08:16p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:23 pm 04:49 pm 05:18 pm 05:45 pm 06:14 pm 06:44 pm 07:14 pm 07:48 pm 08:16 pm

OAK TREE RD AT ELLMYER RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:24p, Last 08:17p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:24 pm 04:50 pm 05:19 pm 05:47 pm 06:16 pm 06:46 pm 07:16 pm 07:50 pm 08:17 pm

OAK TREE RD AT VENTNOR DR
Arrival > Departure

First 04:25p, Last 08:18p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:25 pm 04:51 pm 05:20 pm 05:47 pm 06:16 pm 06:46 pm 07:16 pm 07:50 pm 08:18 pm

OAK TREE RD AT MONICA DR
Arrival > Departure

First 04:25p, Last 08:18p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:25 pm 04:51 pm 05:20 pm 05:48 pm 06:17 pm 06:47 pm 07:17 pm 07:51 pm 08:18 pm

GROVE AVE AT OAK TREE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:27p, Last 08:20p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:27 pm 04:53 pm 05:22 pm 05:50 pm 06:19 pm 06:49 pm 07:19 pm 07:53 pm 08:20 pm

GROVE AVE AT GEORGE AVE. EAST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:27p, Last 08:20p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:27 pm 04:53 pm 05:22 pm 05:50 pm 06:19 pm 06:49 pm 07:19 pm 07:53 pm 08:20 pm

GROVE AVE AT MARLIN AVE. WEST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:27p, Last 08:20p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:27 pm 04:53 pm 05:22 pm 05:50 pm 06:19 pm 06:49 pm 07:19 pm 07:53 pm 08:20 pm

GROVE AVE AT MONROE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:28p, Last 08:21p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:28 pm 04:54 pm 05:23 pm 05:51 pm 06:20 pm 06:50 pm 07:20 pm 07:54 pm 08:21 pm

GROVE AVE AT TWIN OAKS DRIVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:28p, Last 08:21p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:28 pm 04:54 pm 05:23 pm 05:51 pm 06:20 pm 06:50 pm 07:20 pm 07:54 pm 08:21 pm

JAMES ST AT MUNDY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:29p, Last 08:22p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:29 pm 04:55 pm 05:24 pm 05:52 pm 06:21 pm 06:51 pm 07:21 pm 07:55 pm 08:22 pm

JFK MEDICAL CENTER
Arrival > Departure

First 04:30p, Last 08:23p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:30 pm 04:56 pm 05:25 pm 05:53 pm 06:22 pm 06:52 pm 07:22 pm 07:56 pm 08:23 pm

JAMES ST AT EGAN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:31p, Last 08:24p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:31 pm 04:57 pm 05:26 pm 05:54 pm 06:23 pm 06:53 pm 07:23 pm 07:57 pm 08:24 pm

RT-27 (LINCOLN HWY) AT PARSONAGE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:31p, Last 08:24p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:31 pm 04:57 pm 05:26 pm 05:54 pm 06:23 pm 06:53 pm 07:23 pm 07:57 pm 08:24 pm

RT-27 (LINCOLN HWY) AT HARVEY AVENUE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:32p, Last 08:25p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:32 pm 04:58 pm 05:27 pm 05:55 pm 06:24 pm 06:54 pm 07:24 pm 07:58 pm 08:25 pm

THORNALL ST 266′ N OF EVERGREEN RD.
Arrival > Departure

First 04:34p, Last 08:27p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:34 pm 05:00 pm 05:29 pm 05:57 pm 06:26 pm 06:56 pm 07:26 pm 08:00 pm 08:27 pm

ARRIVE METROPARK RAIL STATION#
Arrival > Departure

First 04:38p, Last 08:31p, Every 26 Mins to 34 Mins.

04:38 pm 05:04 pm 05:33 pm 06:01 pm 06:30 pm 07:00 pm 07:30 pm 08:04 pm 08:31 pm

801 METROPARK-Exact Fare (Dir #1)
METROPARK RAIL STATION BUS LANE 1
Arrival > Departure

First 05:59a, Last 08:31a, Every 22 Mins to 31 Mins.

05:59 am 06:21 am 06:44 am 07:08 am 07:37 am 08:08 am 08:31am

RT-27 (LINCOLN HWY) AT WOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:00a, Last 08:32a, Every 22 Mins to 31 Mins.

06:00 am 06:22 am 06:45 am 07:09 am 07:38 am 08:09 am 08:32am

RT-27 (LINCOLN HWY) AT PHILLIP ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:00a, Last 08:32a, Every 22 Mins to 31 Mins.

06:00 am 06:23 am 06:46 am 07:10 am 07:39 am 08:10 am 08:32am

RT-27 (LINCOLN HWY) AT FREDERIC ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:01a, Last 08:33a, Every 22 Mins to 31 Mins.

06:01 am 06:24 am 06:47 am 07:11 am 07:40 am 08:11 am 08:33am

RT-27 (LINCOLN HWY) AT ELIZABETH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:03a, Last 08:35a, Every 22 Mins to 31 Mins.

06:03 am 06:26 am 06:49 am 07:13 am 07:42 am 08:13 am 08:35am

JAMES ST AT EGAN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:04a, Last 08:36a, Every 22 Mins to 31 Mins.

06:04 am 06:26 am 06:49 am 07:13 am 07:42 am 08:13 am 08:36am

JFK MEDICAL CENTER
Arrival > Departure

First 06:05a, Last 08:37a, Every 22 Mins to 31 Mins.

06:05 am 06:28 am 06:51 am 07:15 am 07:44 am 08:15 am 08:37am

JAMES ST AT MUNDY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:05a, Last 08:37a, Every 22 Mins to 31 Mins.

06:05 am 06:28 am 06:51 am 07:15 am 07:44 am 08:15 am 08:37am

GROVE AVE AT EDISON AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:06a, Last 08:38a, Every 22 Mins to 31 Mins.

06:06 am 06:29 am 06:52 am 07:16 am 07:45 am 08:16 am 08:38am

GROVE AVE AT MONROE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:06a, Last 08:38a, Every 21 Mins to 31 Mins.

06:06 am 06:30 am 06:53 am 07:17 am 07:46 am 08:17 am 08:38am

GROVE AVE AT MARLIN AVE. EAST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:07a, Last 08:39a, Every 22 Mins to 31 Mins.

06:07 am 06:30 am 06:53 am 07:17 am 07:46 am 08:17 am 08:39am

GROVE AVE AT TIMBER RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:07a, Last 08:39a, Every 21 Mins to 31 Mins.

06:07 am 06:31 am 06:54 am 07:18 am 07:47 am 08:18 am 08:39am

GROVE AVE AT OAK TREE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:08a, Last 08:40a, Every 21 Mins to 31 Mins.

06:08 am 06:32 am 06:55 am 07:19 am 07:48 am 08:19 am 08:40am

OAK TREE RD AT MONICA DR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:08a, Last 08:40a, Every 21 Mins to 31 Mins.

06:08 am 06:32 am 06:55 am 07:19 am 07:48 am 08:19 am 08:40am

OAK TREE RD AT VENTNOR DR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:10a, Last 08:42a, Every 21 Mins to 30 Mins.

06:10 am 06:34 am 06:57 am 07:22 am 07:51 am 08:21 am 08:42am

OAK TREE RD AT FARMHAVEN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:10a, Last 08:42a, Every 20 Mins to 30 Mins.

06:10 am 06:35 am 06:58 am 07:23 am 07:52 am 08:22 am 08:42am

OAK TREE RD AT SUGAR RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:11a, Last 08:43a, Every 20 Mins to 30 Mins.

06:11 am 06:35 am 06:58 am 07:24 am 07:53 am 08:23 am 08:43am

OAK TREE RD AT HENRY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:12a, Last 08:44a, Every 20 Mins to 29 Mins.

06:12 am 06:36 am 06:59 am 07:26 am 07:55 am 08:24 am 08:44am

OAK TREE RD AT WOOD AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:13a, Last 08:45a, Every 20 Mins to 29 Mins.

06:13 am 06:37 am 07:00 am 07:27 am 07:56 am 08:25 am 08:45am

OAK TREE RD AT MAGNOLIA RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:13a, Last 08:45a, Every 20 Mins to 29 Mins.

06:13 am 06:38 am 07:01 am 07:28 am 07:57 am 08:25 am 08:45am

OAK TREE RD AT MIDDLESEX AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:15a, Last 08:47a, Every 20 Mins to 29 Mins.

06:15 am 06:39 am 07:02 am 07:31 am 08:00 am 08:27 am 08:47am

MIDDLESEX-ESSEX TPKE AT JULIET ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:16a, Last 08:48a, Every 19 Mins to 29 Mins.

06:16 am 06:41 am 07:04 am 07:33 am 08:02 am 08:29 am 08:48am

ARRIVE METROPARK RAIL STATION#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:18a, Last 08:50a, Every 19 Mins to 30 Mins.

06:18 am 06:43 am 07:06 am 07:36 am 08:05 am 08:31 am 08:50am

801 JFK HOSPITAL-Exact Fare
METROPARK RAIL STATION BUS LANE 1
Arrival > Departure

8:39 PM

MIDDLESEX-ESSEX TPKE AT JULIET ST
Arrival > Departure

8:41 PM

OAK TREE RD AT MIDDLESEX AVE
Arrival > Departure

8:42 PM

OAK TREE RD AT CORREJA AVE
Arrival > Departure

8:43 PM

OAK TREE RD AT PLYMOUTH DR
Arrival > Departure

8:44 PM

OAK TREE RD AT HENRY ST
Arrival > Departure

8:46 PM

OAK TREE RD AT SUGAR RD
Arrival > Departure

8:47 PM

OAK TREE RD AT ELLMYER RD
Arrival > Departure

8:48 PM

OAK TREE RD AT VENTNOR DR
Arrival > Departure

8:49 PM

OAK TREE RD AT MONICA DR
Arrival > Departure

8:49 PM

GROVE AVE AT OAK TREE RD
Arrival > Departure

8:51 PM

GROVE AVE AT GEORGE AVE. EAST
Arrival > Departure

8:51 PM

GROVE AVE AT MARLIN AVE. WEST
Arrival > Departure

8:51 PM

GROVE AVE AT MONROE AVE
Arrival > Departure

8:52 PM

GROVE AVE AT TWIN OAKS DRIVE
Arrival > Departure

8:52 PM

JAMES ST AT MUNDY AVE
Arrival > Departure

8:53 PM

JFK MEDICAL CENTER
Arrival > Departure

8:54 PM