130 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 130 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

130 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 130 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
130 UNION HILL P/R EXPRESS CASINO DRIVE, 130 UN HILL EXP LAKEWOOD VIA FREEHOLD MALL, 130 UNION HILL P/R EXPRESS YORKTOWN VIA COVERED BR, 130 UN HILL EXP LAKEWOOD VIA FREEHOLD CENTER, Or 130 NEW YORK EXPRESS UNION HILL PARK/RIDE

130 UNION HILL P/R EXPRESS CASINO DRIVE
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 02:15p, Last 06:40p, Every 20 Mins to 1 Hr 5 Mins.

02:15 pm 03:20 pm 04:20 pm 04:40 pm 05:20 pm 06:00 pm 06:40 pm

UNION HILL RD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 03:07p, Last 07:37p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 14 Mins.

03:07 pm 04:21 pm 05:25 pm 05:46 pm 06:26 pm 07:03 pm 07:37 pm

RT-9 AT IVY HILL DR (MARLBORO GREENS)
Arrival > Departure

First 03:09p, Last 07:39p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 14 Mins.

03:09 pm 04:23 pm 05:27 pm 05:48 pm 06:28 pm 07:05 pm 07:39 pm

US-9 AT JUG HANDLE @ BOUNDARY LINE
Arrival > Departure

First 03:09p, Last 07:39p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 14 Mins.

03:09 pm 04:23 pm 05:27 pm 05:48 pm 06:28 pm 07:05 pm 07:39 pm

US-9 300’S OF COVERED BRIDGE BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 03:10p, Last 07:39p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 14 Mins.

03:10 pm 04:24 pm 05:28 pm 05:49 pm 06:29 pm 07:05 pm 07:39 pm

RT-9 AT GORDON’S CORNER
Arrival > Departure

First 03:12p, Last 07:41p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 14 Mins.

03:12 pm 04:26 pm 05:30 pm 05:51 pm 06:31 pm 07:07 pm 07:41 pm

US-9 AT TAYLORS MILL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 03:13p, Last 07:42p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 14 Mins.

03:13 pm 04:27 pm 05:31 pm 05:52 pm 06:32 pm 07:08 pm 07:42 pm

US-9 AT PLAZA 9
Arrival > Departure

First 03:14p, Last 07:42p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 14 Mins.

03:14 pm 04:28 pm 05:32 pm 05:53 pm 06:33 pm 07:08 pm 07:42 pm

US-9 AT SYMMES DR
Arrival > Departure

First 03:15p, Last 07:43p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 14 Mins.

03:15 pm 04:29 pm 05:33 pm 05:54 pm 06:34 pm 07:09 pm 07:43 pm

US-9 AT CRAIG RD
Arrival > Departure

First 03:16p, Last 07:44p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 14 Mins.

03:16 pm 04:30 pm 05:34 pm 05:55 pm 06:35 pm 07:10 pm 07:44 pm

RT-9 AT SCHIBANOFF RD
Arrival > Departure

First 03:19p, Last 07:46p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 14 Mins.

03:19 pm 04:33 pm 05:37 pm 05:58 pm 06:37 pm 07:12 pm 07:46 pm

US-9 AT FREEHOLD RACEWAY MALL DR
Arrival > Departure

3:21 PM

THROCKMORTON ST 2500′ E of RT-9
Arrival > Departure

First 04:35p, Last 07:48p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

04:35 pm 05:39 pm 06:00 pm 06:39 pm 07:14 pm 07:48 pm

FREEHOLD MALL
Arrival > Departure

3:24 PM

THROCKMORTON ST AT RHEA ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:36p, Last 07:48p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

04:36 pm 05:40 pm 06:01 pm 06:40 pm 07:14 pm 07:48 pm

THROCKMORTON ST AT MONMOUTH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:37p, Last 07:49p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

04:37 pm 05:41 pm 06:02 pm 06:41 pm 07:15 pm 07:49 pm

FREEHOLD CENTER
Arrival > Departure

First 04:38p, Last 07:50p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

04:38 pm 05:42 pm 06:03 pm 06:42 pm 07:16 pm 07:50 pm

PARK AVE AT MAIN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:40p, Last 07:51p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

04:40 pm 05:44 pm 06:05 pm 06:44 pm 07:17 pm 07:51 pm

PARK AVE AT BRENTWOOD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:41p, Last 07:52p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

04:41 pm 05:45 pm 06:06 pm 06:45 pm 07:18 pm 07:52 pm

RT-79 AT HELEN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:42p, Last 07:53p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

04:42 pm 05:46 pm 06:07 pm 06:46 pm 07:19 pm 07:53 pm

RT-79 AT SHOP RITE DR
Arrival > Departure

First 04:43p, Last 07:54p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 4 Mins.

04:43 pm 05:47 pm 06:08 pm 06:47 pm 07:21 pm 07:54 pm

US-9 200’S OF SCHANCK RD
Arrival > Departure

First 03:25p, Last 07:55p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 19 Mins.

03:25 pm 04:44 pm 05:48 pm 06:09 pm 06:48 pm 07:21 pm 07:55 pm

US-9 AT THREE BROOKS RD
Arrival > Departure

First 03:26p, Last 07:56p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 20 Mins.

03:26 pm 04:46 pm 05:50 pm 06:11 pm 06:50 pm 07:23 pm 07:56 pm

US-9 AT CAMPBELL CT
Arrival > Departure

First 03:26p, Last 07:57p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 20 Mins.

03:26 pm 04:46 pm 05:50 pm 06:11 pm 06:50 pm 07:24 pm 07:57 pm

RT-9 AT ADELPHIA RD
Arrival > Departure

First 03:28p, Last 07:59p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 21 Mins.

03:28 pm 04:49 pm 05:53 pm 06:14 pm 06:53 pm 07:26 pm 07:59 pm

US-9 AT SCENIC DR
Arrival > Departure

First 03:29p, Last 08:00p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 21 Mins.

03:29 pm 04:50 pm 05:54 pm 06:15 pm 06:54 pm 07:27 pm 08:00 pm

RT-9 AT STRICKLAND RD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 03:30p, Last 08:01p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 21 Mins.

03:30 pm 04:51 pm 05:55 pm 06:16 pm 06:55 pm 07:28 pm 08:01 pm

RT-9 AT STRICKLAND RD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 03:30p, Last 08:01p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 21 Mins.

03:30 pm 04:51 pm 05:55 pm 06:16 pm 06:55 pm 07:28 pm 08:01 pm

US-9 AT CASINO DR (HOWELL LANES)
Arrival > Departure

First 03:32p, Last 08:03p, Every 21 Mins to 1 Hr 21 Mins.

03:32 pm 04:53 pm 05:57 pm 06:18 pm 06:57 pm 07:30 pm 08:03 pm

130 UN HILL EXP LAKEWOOD VIA FREEHOLD MALL
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 01:30p, Last 08:00p, Every 15 Mins to 4 Hrs 30 Mins.

01:30 pm 02:00 pm 02:30 pm 02:45 pm 03:00 pm 07:30 pm 08:00 pm

UNION HILL RD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 02:22p, Last 08:52p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 26 Mins.

02:22 pm 02:52 pm 03:22 pm 03:38 pm 03:56 pm 08:22 pm 08:52 pm

US-9 AT JUG HANDLE @ BOUNDARY LINE
Arrival > Departure

First 02:24p, Last 08:54p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 26 Mins.

02:24 pm 02:54 pm 03:24 pm 03:40 pm 03:58 pm 08:24 pm 08:54 pm

RT-9 AT GORDON’S CORNER
Arrival > Departure

First 02:26p, Last 08:56p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 25 Mins.

02:26 pm 02:57 pm 03:27 pm 03:43 pm 04:01 pm 08:26 pm 08:56 pm

US-9 AT PLAZA 9
Arrival > Departure

First 02:27p, Last 08:57p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 24 Mins.

02:27 pm 02:59 pm 03:29 pm 03:45 pm 04:03 pm 08:27 pm 08:57 pm

US-9 AT CRAIG RD
Arrival > Departure

First 02:28p, Last 08:59p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 24 Mins.

02:28 pm 03:01 pm 03:31 pm 03:47 pm 04:05 pm 08:29 pm 08:59 pm

US-9 AT FREEHOLD RACEWAY MALL DR
Arrival > Departure

First 02:32p, Last 09:03p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 23 Mins.

02:32 pm 03:06 pm 03:36 pm 03:52 pm 04:10 pm 08:33 pm 09:03 pm

US-9 200’S OF SCHANCK RD
Arrival > Departure

First 02:36p, Last 09:07p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 23 Mins.

02:36 pm 03:10 pm 03:40 pm 03:56 pm 04:14 pm 08:37 pm 09:07 pm

US-9 AT CAMPBELL CT
Arrival > Departure

First 02:37p, Last 09:08p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 23 Mins.

02:37 pm 03:11 pm 03:41 pm 03:57 pm 04:15 pm 08:38 pm 09:08 pm

US-9 AT SCENIC DR
Arrival > Departure

First 02:40p, Last 09:11p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 23 Mins.

02:40 pm 03:14 pm 03:44 pm 04:00 pm 04:18 pm 08:41 pm 09:11 pm

RT-9 AT STRICKLAND RD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 02:41p, Last 09:12p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 23 Mins.

02:41 pm 03:15 pm 03:45 pm 04:01 pm 04:19 pm 08:42 pm 09:12 pm

US-9 165’S OF JUG HANDLE @ HOWELL GARAGE
Arrival > Departure

First 02:44p, Last 09:14p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 23 Mins.

02:44 pm 03:18 pm 03:48 pm 04:04 pm 04:22 pm 08:45 pm 09:14 pm

US-9 AT SUNNYSIDE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 02:48p, Last 09:16p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 21 Mins.

02:48 pm 03:22 pm 03:52 pm 04:08 pm 04:26 pm 08:47 pm 09:16 pm

US-9 AT STANLEY BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 02:53p, Last 09:19p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 19 Mins.

02:53 pm 03:27 pm 03:57 pm 04:13 pm 04:31 pm 08:50 pm 09:19 pm

ALDRICH RD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 02:57p, Last 09:22p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 18 Mins.

02:57 pm 03:31 pm 04:01 pm 04:17 pm 04:35 pm 08:53 pm 09:22 pm

US-9 AT NEW FRIENDSHIP RD
Arrival > Departure

First 03:01p, Last 09:25p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 17 Mins.

03:01 pm 03:35 pm 04:05 pm 04:21 pm 04:39 pm 08:56 pm 09:25 pm

US-9 AT ALEXANDER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 03:07p, Last 09:29p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 15 Mins.

03:07 pm 03:41 pm 04:11 pm 04:27 pm 04:45 pm 09:00 pm 09:29 pm

US-9 AT 10TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 03:10p, Last 09:32p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 15 Mins.

03:10 pm 03:44 pm 04:14 pm 04:30 pm 04:48 pm 09:03 pm 09:32 pm

CLIFTON AVE 90′ S OF 6TH ST.
Arrival > Departure

First 03:12p, Last 09:33p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 14 Mins.

03:12 pm 03:46 pm 04:16 pm 04:32 pm 04:50 pm 09:04 pm 09:33 pm

LAKEWOOD BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 03:14p, Last 09:35p, Every 16 Mins to 4 Hrs 14 Mins.

03:14 pm 03:48 pm 04:18 pm 04:34 pm 04:52 pm 09:06 pm 09:35 pm

130 UNION HILL P/R EXPRESS YORKTOWN VIA COVERED BR
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:00p, Last 06:20p, Every 40 Mins.

05:00 pm 05:40 pm 06:20 pm

UNION HILL RD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:07p, Last 07:20p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:07 pm 06:44 pm 07:20 pm

WILD TURKEY WAY AT BUILDING #13 DR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:09p, Last 07:22p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:09 pm 06:46 pm 07:22 pm

AMBERLY DR. WEST AT BUILDING #53 DR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:09p, Last 07:22p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:09 pm 06:46 pm 07:22 pm

AMBERLY DR. WEST AT BUILDING #81-85 DR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:10p, Last 07:23p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:10 pm 06:47 pm 07:23 pm

AMBERLY DR. WEST AT BUILDING #119-127 DR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:10p, Last 07:23p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:10 pm 06:47 pm 07:23 pm

COVERED BRIDGE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:12p, Last 07:25p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:12 pm 06:49 pm 07:25 pm

AMBERLY DR. EAST AT BUILDING #147-152 DR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:12p, Last 07:25p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:12 pm 06:49 pm 07:25 pm

AMBERLY DR. EAST AT BUILDING #167-177 DR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:12p, Last 07:25p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:12 pm 06:49 pm 07:25 pm

WILD TURKEY WAY AT PINECLUSTER CIRCLE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:13p, Last 07:26p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:13 pm 06:50 pm 07:26 pm

UNION HILL RD AT IVANHOE DR#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:14p, Last 07:27p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:14 pm 06:51 pm 07:27 pm

UNION HILL RD AT CASTLE CT#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:14p, Last 07:27p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:14 pm 06:51 pm 07:27 pm

PEASE RD AT MADIGAN LANE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:15p, Last 07:28p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:15 pm 06:52 pm 07:28 pm

PEASE RD AT PINEBROOK RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:15p, Last 07:28p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:15 pm 06:52 pm 07:28 pm

PEASE RD AT HAWTHORNE AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:16p, Last 07:29p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:16 pm 06:53 pm 07:29 pm

PEASE RD AT TIMBER LANE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:17p, Last 07:30p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:17 pm 06:54 pm 07:30 pm

PEASE RD AT INDEPENDENCE BLVD#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:17p, Last 07:30p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:17 pm 06:54 pm 07:30 pm

TAYLORS MILLS RD AT TENNENT RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:18p, Last 07:31p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:18 pm 06:55 pm 07:31 pm

TAYLORS MILL RD & COUNTRY LA#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:19p, Last 07:32p, Every 36 Mins to 37 Mins.

06:19 pm 06:56 pm 07:32 pm

130 UN HILL EXP LAKEWOOD VIA FREEHOLD CENTER
PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 03:40p, Last 07:00p, Every 20 Mins to 3 Hrs.

03:40 pm 04:00 pm 07:00 pm

UNION HILL RD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:43p, Last 07:54p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 51 Mins.

04:43 pm 05:03 pm 07:54 pm

US-9 AT JUG HANDLE @ BOUNDARY LINE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:45p, Last 07:56p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 51 Mins.

04:45 pm 05:05 pm 07:56 pm

RT-9 AT GORDON’S CORNER
Arrival > Departure

First 04:48p, Last 07:58p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 50 Mins.

04:48 pm 05:08 pm 07:58 pm

US-9 AT PLAZA 9
Arrival > Departure

First 04:50p, Last 07:59p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 49 Mins.

04:50 pm 05:10 pm 07:59 pm

US-9 AT CRAIG RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:52p, Last 08:01p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 49 Mins.

04:52 pm 05:12 pm 08:01 pm

THROCKMORTON ST 2500′ E of RT-9
Arrival > Departure

First 04:57p, Last 08:05p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 48 Mins.

04:57 pm 05:17 pm 08:05 pm

THROCKMORTON ST AT MONMOUTH AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:59p, Last 08:06p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 47 Mins.

04:59 pm 05:19 pm 08:06 pm

PARK AVE AT MAIN ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:02p, Last 08:08p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 46 Mins.

05:02 pm 05:22 pm 08:08 pm

RT-79 AT HELEN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:04p, Last 08:10p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 46 Mins.

05:04 pm 05:24 pm 08:10 pm

US-9 200’S OF SCHANCK RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:06p, Last 08:12p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 46 Mins.

05:06 pm 05:26 pm 08:12 pm

US-9 AT CAMPBELL CT
Arrival > Departure

First 05:08p, Last 08:14p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 46 Mins.

05:08 pm 05:28 pm 08:14 pm

US-9 AT SCENIC DR
Arrival > Departure

First 05:12p, Last 08:17p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 45 Mins.

05:12 pm 05:32 pm 08:17 pm

RT-9 AT STRICKLAND RD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:13p, Last 08:18p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 45 Mins.

05:13 pm 05:33 pm 08:18 pm

US-9 165’S OF JUG HANDLE @ HOWELL GARAGE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:16p, Last 08:21p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 45 Mins.

05:16 pm 05:36 pm 08:21 pm

US-9 AT SUNNYSIDE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:20p, Last 08:23p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 43 Mins.

05:20 pm 05:40 pm 08:23 pm

US-9 AT STANLEY BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:25p, Last 08:26p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 41 Mins.

05:25 pm 05:45 pm 08:26 pm

US-9 AT FRIENDSHIP RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:28p, Last 08:28p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 40 Mins.

05:28 pm 05:48 pm 08:28 pm

US-9 AT LANES MILL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:33p, Last 08:31p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 38 Mins.

05:33 pm 05:53 pm 08:31 pm

US-9 AT W COUNTY LINE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:39p, Last 08:36p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 37 Mins.

05:39 pm 05:59 pm 08:36 pm

US-9 AT 9TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:41p, Last 08:37p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 36 Mins.

05:41 pm 06:01 pm 08:37 pm

LAKEWOOD BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

First 05:44p, Last 08:40p, Every 20 Mins to 2 Hrs 36 Mins.

05:44 pm 06:04 pm 08:40 pm

130 NEW YORK EXPRESS UNION HILL PARK/RIDE
TAYLORS MILL RD & COUNTRY LA#
Arrival > Departure

06:39am

TAYLORS MILLS RD AT TENNENT RD#
Arrival > Departure

06:40am

PEASE RD AT THOMPSON LANE#
Arrival > Departure

06:41am

PEASE RD AT MANOR CT#
Arrival > Departure

06:42am

PEASE RD AT GORDEN’S CORNER RD#
Arrival > Departure

06:42am

PEASE RD AT OLD QUEENS BLVD#
Arrival > Departure

06:44am

PEASE RD AT PINEBROOK RD#
Arrival > Departure

06:45am

UNION HILL RD AT PEASE RD#
Arrival > Departure

06:47am

UNION HILL RD AT BLENHEIM RD#
Arrival > Departure

06:48am

WILD TURKEY WAY AT BUILDING #13 DR
Arrival > Departure

06:51am

AMBERLY DR. WEST AT BUILDING #53 DR
Arrival > Departure

06:51am

AMBERLY DR. WEST AT BUILDING #81-85 DR
Arrival > Departure

06:52am

AMBERLY DR. WEST AT BUILDING #119-127 DR
Arrival > Departure

06:53am

COVERED BRIDGE
Arrival > Departure

06:55am

AMBERLY DR. EAST AT BUILDING #147-152 DR
Arrival > Departure

06:55am

AMBERLY DR. EAST AT BUILDING #167-177 DR
Arrival > Departure

06:56am

WILD TURKEY WAY AT PINECLUSTER CIRCLE
Arrival > Departure

06:57am

UNION HILL RD PARK & RIDE
Arrival > Departure

07:01am

OLD BRIDGE PARK & RIDE (NORTHBOUND)
Arrival > Departure

07:16am

PORT AUTHORITY DROP OFF
Arrival > Departure

08:08am

PORT AUTHORITY BUS TERMINAL
Arrival > Departure

08:09am

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *