120 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 120 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

120 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 120 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
120 NEW YORK LOWER MANHATTAN-Exact Fare Or 120 BAYONNE-Exact Fare

120 NEW YORK LOWER MANHATTAN-Exact Fare
1ST ST AT AVE C
Arrival > Departure

First 05:45a, Last 08:35a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

05:45 am 06:10 am 06:40 am 07:10 am 07:35 am 08:05 am 08:35am

AVE C AT 2ND ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:45a, Last 08:35a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

05:45 am 06:10 am 06:40 am 07:10 am 07:35 am 08:05 am 08:35am

AVE C AT 4TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:46a, Last 08:36a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

05:46 am 06:11 am 06:41 am 07:11 am 07:36 am 08:06 am 08:36am

BROADWAY AT SILVER ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:48a, Last 08:38a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

05:48 am 06:13 am 06:43 am 07:13 am 07:38 am 08:08 am 08:38am

8TH ST AT AVE C
Arrival > Departure

First 05:49a, Last 08:39a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

05:49 am 06:14 am 06:44 am 07:14 am 07:39 am 08:09 am 08:39am

AVE C AT 12TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:50a, Last 08:40a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

05:50 am 06:15 am 06:45 am 07:15 am 07:40 am 08:10 am 08:40am

AVE C AT 16TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:51a, Last 08:41a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

05:51 am 06:16 am 06:46 am 07:16 am 07:41 am 08:11 am 08:41am

AVE C AT 20TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:52a, Last 08:42a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

05:52 am 06:17 am 06:47 am 07:17 am 07:42 am 08:12 am 08:42am

AVE C AT 24TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:54a, Last 08:44a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

05:54 am 06:19 am 06:49 am 07:19 am 07:44 am 08:14 am 08:44am

AVE C AT 28TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:55a, Last 08:45a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

05:55 am 06:20 am 06:50 am 07:20 am 07:45 am 08:15 am 08:45am

AVE C AT 31ST ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:56a, Last 08:46a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

05:56 am 06:21 am 06:51 am 07:21 am 07:46 am 08:16 am 08:46am

AVE C AT 33RD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:57a, Last 08:47a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

05:57 am 06:22 am 06:52 am 07:22 am 07:47 am 08:17 am 08:47am

AVE C AT 37TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:58a, Last 08:48a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

05:58 am 06:23 am 06:53 am 07:23 am 07:48 am 08:18 am 08:48am

AVE C AT 41ST ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:59a, Last 08:49a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

05:59 am 06:24 am 06:54 am 07:24 am 07:49 am 08:19 am 08:49am

AVE C AT 45TH ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:00a, Last 08:50a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

06:00 am 06:25 am 06:55 am 07:25 am 07:50 am 08:20 am 08:50am

AVE C AT 49TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:01a, Last 08:51a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

06:01 am 06:26 am 06:56 am 07:26 am 07:51 am 08:21 am 08:51am

AVE C AT 53RD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:01a, Last 08:51a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

06:01 am 06:26 am 06:56 am 07:26 am 07:51 am 08:21 am 08:51am

VARICK ST AT N MOORE ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:38a, Last 09:28a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

06:38 am 07:03 am 07:33 am 08:03 am 08:28 am 08:58 am 09:28am

BROADWAY AT THOMAS ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:40a, Last 09:30a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

06:40 am 07:05 am 07:35 am 08:05 am 08:30 am 09:00 am 09:30am

BROADWAY AT BARCLAY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:42a, Last 09:32a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

06:42 am 07:07 am 07:37 am 08:07 am 08:32 am 09:02 am 09:32am

THE BATTERY
Arrival > Departure

First 06:45a, Last 09:35a, Every 25 Mins to 30 Mins.

06:45 am 07:10 am 07:40 am 08:10 am 08:35 am 09:05 am 09:35am

120 BAYONNE-Exact Fare
GREENWICH ST AT BATTERY PLACE
Arrival > Departure

First 03:35p, Last 06:35p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

03:35 pm 04:20 pm 04:50 pm 05:20 pm 05:50 pm 06:35 pm

TRINITY PL 204’S OF RECTOR & THAMES STS.(PED BRIDG
Arrival > Departure

First 03:37p, Last 06:37p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

03:37 pm 04:22 pm 04:52 pm 05:22 pm 05:52 pm 06:37 pm

CHURCH ST 100’S OF DUANE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 03:41p, Last 06:41p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

03:41 pm 04:26 pm 04:56 pm 05:26 pm 05:56 pm 06:41 pm

AVE C AT 54TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:16p, Last 07:16p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:16 pm 05:01 pm 05:31 pm 06:01 pm 06:31 pm 07:16 pm

AVE C AT 50TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:17p, Last 07:17p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:17 pm 05:02 pm 05:32 pm 06:02 pm 06:32 pm 07:17 pm

AVE C AT 46TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:18p, Last 07:18p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:18 pm 05:03 pm 05:33 pm 06:03 pm 06:33 pm 07:18 pm

AVE C AT 42ND ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:19p, Last 07:19p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:19 pm 05:04 pm 05:34 pm 06:04 pm 06:34 pm 07:19 pm

AVE C AT 38TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:20p, Last 07:20p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:20 pm 05:05 pm 05:35 pm 06:05 pm 06:35 pm 07:20 pm

AVE C AT 34TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:21p, Last 07:21p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:21 pm 05:06 pm 05:36 pm 06:06 pm 06:36 pm 07:21 pm

AVE C AT 32ND ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:22p, Last 07:22p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:22 pm 05:07 pm 05:37 pm 06:07 pm 06:37 pm 07:22 pm

AVE C AT 30TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:23p, Last 07:23p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:23 pm 05:08 pm 05:38 pm 06:08 pm 06:38 pm 07:23 pm

AVE C AT 26TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:24p, Last 07:24p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:24 pm 05:09 pm 05:39 pm 06:09 pm 06:39 pm 07:24 pm

AVE C AT 24TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:25p, Last 07:25p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:25 pm 05:10 pm 05:40 pm 06:10 pm 06:40 pm 07:25 pm

AVE C AT 20TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:26p, Last 07:26p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:26 pm 05:11 pm 05:41 pm 06:11 pm 06:41 pm 07:26 pm

AVE C AT ANDREW ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:27p, Last 07:27p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:27 pm 05:12 pm 05:42 pm 06:12 pm 06:42 pm 07:27 pm

AVE C AT 14TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:28p, Last 07:28p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:28 pm 05:13 pm 05:43 pm 06:13 pm 06:43 pm 07:28 pm

AVE C AT 10TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:29p, Last 07:29p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:29 pm 05:14 pm 05:44 pm 06:14 pm 06:44 pm 07:29 pm

5TH ST AT BROADWAY
Arrival > Departure

First 04:32p, Last 07:32p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:32 pm 05:17 pm 05:47 pm 06:17 pm 06:47 pm 07:32 pm

BROADWAY AT 3RD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:33p, Last 07:33p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:33 pm 05:18 pm 05:48 pm 06:18 pm 06:48 pm 07:33 pm

BROADWAY AT 1ST ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:34p, Last 07:34p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:34 pm 05:19 pm 05:49 pm 06:19 pm 06:49 pm 07:34 pm

1ST ST AT AVE C
Arrival > Departure

First 04:35p, Last 07:35p, Every 30 Mins to 45 Mins.

04:35 pm 05:20 pm 05:50 pm 06:20 pm 06:50 pm 07:35 pm

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *