Septa 95 Bus Schedule Willow Grove to Gulph Mills

SEPTA 95 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

95 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 95. Gulph Mills to Willow Grove Park Mall. Serving Swedeland, Conshohocken, Plymouth Meeting Mall and Ambler.

95 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 95 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Gulph Mills

Willow Grove Park Mall

— 06:50 am 07:50 am 08:50 am 09:50 am 10:50 am 11:50 am 12:50 pm 1:50 pm 2:50 pm 3:50 pm 4:50 pm 5:50 pm 7:00 pm 8:00 pm

North Hills Av & Chestnut Av

— 07:00 am 08:02 am 09:01 am 10:01 am 11:01 am 12:02 pm 1:02 pm 2:01 pm 3:03 pm 4:03 pm 5:03 pm 6:03 pm 7:11 pm 8:11 pm

Pennsylvania Av & Summit Av

— 07:07 am 08:11 am 09:09 am 10:09 am 11:09 am 12:10 pm 1:09 pm 2:07 pm 3:10 pm 4:10 pm 5:11 pm 6:10 pm 7:18 pm 8:18 pm

Butler Av & Main St – MBFS

— 07:15 am 08:19 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:16 am 12:17 pm 1:16 pm 2:14 pm 3:18 pm 4:18 pm 5:18 pm 6:16 pm 7:25 pm 8:25 pm

Norristown Rd & Sentry Pkwy – FS

— 07:23 am 08:27 am 09:21 am 10:21 am 11:24 am 12:25 pm 1:24 pm 2:22 pm 3:26 pm 4:26 pm 5:26 pm 6:23 pm 7:32 pm 8:32 pm

Plymouth Meeting Mall

06:09 am 07:30 am 08:34 am 09:28 am 10:28 am 11:30 am 12:31 pm 1:30 pm 2:29 pm 3:32 pm 4:32 pm 5:32 pm 6:29 pm 7:39 pm 8:38 pm

Metroplex Shopping Center

06:15 am 07:38 am 08:43 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:37 am 12:40 pm 1:38 pm 2:37 pm 3:40 pm 4:40 pm 5:40 pm 6:37 pm 7:46 pm —

Alan Wood Rd & Ridge Pk – MBNS

06:17 am 07:40 am 08:46 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:40 am 12:43 pm 1:41 pm 2:40 pm 3:43 pm 4:43 pm 5:43 pm 6:40 pm 7:49 pm —

Stoddard Av & Fayette St – FS

06:25 am 07:53 am 08:59 am 09:51 am 10:49 am 11:51 am 12:54 pm 1:52 pm 2:51 pm 3:54 pm 4:54 pm 5:55 pm 6:50 pm 7:59 pm —

River Rd & 3rd St

06:30 am 08:01 am 09:05 am 09:57 am 10:55 am 11:57 am 1:00 pm 1:58 pm 2:57 pm 4:00 pm 5:00 pm 6:01 pm 6:55 pm 8:06 pm —

Horizon Dr & Church Rd – MBFS

06:35 am 08:06 am 09:10 am 10:02 am 10:59 am 12:01 pm 1:04 pm 2:02 pm 3:01 pm 4:05 pm 5:05 pm 6:06 pm 6:59 pm 8:10 pm —

Gulph Mills Station

06:39 am 08:12 am 09:15 am 10:07 am 11:03 am 12:05 pm 1:08 pm 2:06 pm 3:05 pm 4:10 pm 5:10 pm 6:11 pm 7:03 pm 8:14 pm —

Direction Willow Grove

Gulph Mills Station

06:01 am 06:55 am 07:50 am 08:50 am 09:50 am 10:50 am 11:50 am 12:50 pm 1:50 pm 2:50 pm 3:50 pm 4:50 pm 5:50 pm 6:58 pm

Horizon Dr & Church Rd – MBNS

06:06 am 07:00 am 07:56 am 08:55 am 09:55 am 10:55 am 11:55 am 12:55 pm 1:56 pm 2:56 pm 3:56 pm 4:56 pm 5:57 pm 7:04 pm

River Rd & 3rd St – FS

06:10 am 07:05 am 08:01 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 2:01 pm 3:01 pm 4:01 pm 5:01 pm 6:02 pm 7:09 pm

Stoddard Av & Fayette St – FS

06:14 am 07:10 am 08:07 am 09:06 am 10:05 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 1:05 pm 2:06 pm 3:06 pm 4:06 pm 5:07 pm 6:08 pm 7:14 pm

Metroplex Shopping Center

06:30 am 07:26 am 08:27 am 09:22 am 10:21 am 11:21 am 12:21 pm 1:21 pm 2:23 pm 3:24 pm 4:25 pm 5:26 pm 6:27 pm 7:30 pm

Plymouth Meeting Mall

06:36 am 07:32 am 08:34 am 09:30 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:30 pm 1:29 pm 2:31 pm 3:32 pm 4:34 pm 5:35 pm 6:35 pm 7:38 pm

Norristown Rd & Sentry Pkwy – FS

06:43 am 07:40 am 08:42 am 09:36 am 10:36 am 11:35 am 12:37 pm 1:36 pm 2:37 pm 3:38 pm 4:39 pm 5:44 pm 6:41 pm —

Butler Av & Main St

06:51 am 07:49 am 08:51 am 09:44 am 10:44 am 11:43 am 12:45 pm 1:44 pm 2:45 pm 3:47 pm 4:49 pm 5:54 pm 6:50 pm —

Pennsylvania Av & Summit Av

06:58 am 07:56 am 08:57 am 09:50 am 10:50 am 11:49 am 12:51 pm 1:50 pm 2:51 pm 3:53 pm 4:55 pm 6:01 pm 6:56 pm —

North Hills Av & Chestnut Av – FS

07:05 am 08:02 am 09:03 am 09:56 am 10:57 am 11:56 am 12:58 pm 1:57 pm 2:58 pm 4:00 pm 5:02 pm 6:09 pm 7:03 pm —

Willow Grove Park Mall

07:18 am 08:16 am 09:16 am 10:09 am 11:10 am 12:09 pm 1:11 pm 2:10 pm 3:12 pm 4:15 pm 5:17 pm 6:23 pm 7:17 pm —

Saturday

Direction Gulph Mills

Willow Grove Park Mall

07:35 am 08:35 am 09:38 am 10:50 am 11:50 am 12:50 pm 1:50 pm 2:50 pm 3:50 pm 4:50 pm 5:50 pm 6:50 pm 7:55 pm

North Hills Av & Chestnut Av

07:45 am 08:45 am 09:48 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 2:01 pm 3:01 pm 4:01 pm 5:01 pm 6:01 pm 7:01 pm 8:06 pm

Pennsylvania Av & Summit Av

07:52 am 08:52 am 09:55 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 1:07 pm 2:08 pm 3:08 pm 4:08 pm 5:08 pm 6:08 pm 7:08 pm 8:13 pm

Butler Av & Main St – MBFS

07:58 am 08:58 am 10:01 am 11:13 am 12:13 pm 1:13 pm 2:14 pm 3:15 pm 4:15 pm 5:15 pm 6:15 pm 7:14 pm 8:19 pm

Norristown Rd & Sentry Pkwy – FS

08:04 am 09:04 am 10:07 am 11:19 am 12:20 pm 1:20 pm 2:21 pm 3:22 pm 4:22 pm 5:22 pm 6:22 pm 7:21 pm 8:26 pm

Plymouth Meeting Mall

08:09 am 09:10 am 10:13 am 11:25 am 12:26 pm 1:26 pm 2:27 pm 3:28 pm 4:28 pm 5:28 pm 6:28 pm 7:28 pm 8:32 pm

Metroplex Shopping Center

08:16 am 09:17 am 10:20 am 11:32 am 12:33 pm 1:33 pm 2:34 pm 3:36 pm 4:36 pm 5:36 pm 6:37 pm 7:36 pm —

Alan Wood Rd & Ridge Pk – MBNS

08:18 am 09:19 am 10:22 am 11:34 am 12:36 pm 1:36 pm 2:37 pm 3:39 pm 4:39 pm 5:39 pm 6:40 pm 7:39 pm —

Stoddard Av & Fayette St – FS

08:25 am 09:26 am 10:35 am 11:47 am 12:50 pm 1:50 pm 2:50 pm 3:50 pm 4:50 pm 5:50 pm 6:51 pm 7:48 pm —

River Rd & 3rd St

08:30 am 09:32 am 10:41 am 11:53 am 12:56 pm 1:56 pm 2:55 pm 3:55 pm 4:55 pm 5:55 pm 6:55 pm 7:52 pm —

Horizon Dr & Church Rd – MBFS

08:34 am 09:36 am 10:45 am 11:58 am 1:01 pm 2:01 pm 3:00 pm 4:00 pm 5:00 pm 6:00 pm 6:59 pm 7:56 pm —

Gulph Mills Station

08:39 am 09:41 am 10:49 am 12:03 pm 1:06 pm 2:06 pm 3:05 pm 4:05 pm 5:05 pm 6:05 pm 7:03 pm 8:00 pm —

Direction Willow Grove

Gulph Mills Station

06:07 am 07:07 am 08:07 am 09:07 am 10:07 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 1:07 pm 2:07 pm 3:07 pm 4:07 pm 5:07 pm 6:07 pm

Horizon Dr & Church Rd – MBNS

06:11 am 07:12 am 08:12 am 09:12 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:13 pm 1:13 pm 2:13 pm 3:13 pm 4:13 pm 5:13 pm 6:12 pm

River Rd & 3rd St – FS

06:15 am 07:16 am 08:16 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:17 pm 1:17 pm 2:17 pm 3:17 pm 4:17 pm 5:17 pm 6:17 pm

Stoddard Av & Fayette St – FS

06:20 am 07:21 am 08:21 am 09:21 am 10:21 am 11:21 am 12:22 pm 1:22 pm 2:22 pm 3:22 pm 4:22 pm 5:22 pm 6:21 pm

Metroplex Shopping Center

06:32 am 07:33 am 08:33 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:38 pm 1:38 pm 2:38 pm 3:37 pm 4:37 pm 5:37 pm 6:35 pm

Plymouth Meeting Mall

06:38 am 07:39 am 08:39 am 09:42 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:47 pm 1:47 pm 2:45 pm 3:44 pm 4:44 pm 5:44 pm 6:42 pm

Norristown Rd & Sentry Pkwy – FS

06:43 am 07:44 am 08:44 am 09:47 am 10:48 am 11:49 am 12:53 pm 1:53 pm 2:51 pm 3:50 pm 4:50 pm 5:50 pm 6:48 pm

Butler Av & Main St

06:49 am 07:50 am 08:50 am 09:53 am 10:54 am 11:55 am 1:00 pm 2:00 pm 2:58 pm 3:57 pm 4:57 pm 5:57 pm 6:51 pm

Pennsylvania Av & Summit Av

06:55 am 07:56 am 08:56 am 09:59 am 11:00 am 12:01 pm 1:06 pm 2:06 pm 3:04 pm 4:03 pm 5:03 pm 6:03 pm 6:56 pm

North Hills Av & Chestnut Av – FS

07:01 am 08:02 am 09:02 am 10:05 am 11:06 am 12:08 pm 1:13 pm 2:13 pm 3:10 pm 4:09 pm 5:09 pm 6:09 pm 7:02 pm

Willow Grove Park Mall

07:11 am 08:13 am 09:13 am 10:17 am 11:18 am 12:20 pm 1:25 pm 2:26 pm 3:22 pm 4:21 pm 5:21 pm 6:21 pm 7:14 pm

Sunday

Direction Gulph Mills

Willow Grove Park Mall

07:35 am 08:35 am 09:38 am 10:50 am 11:50 am 12:50 pm 1:50 pm 2:50 pm 3:50 pm 4:50 pm 5:50 pm 6:50 pm 7:55 pm

North Hills Av & Chestnut Av

07:45 am 08:45 am 09:48 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 2:01 pm 3:01 pm 4:01 pm 5:01 pm 6:01 pm 7:01 pm 8:06 pm

Pennsylvania Av & Summit Av

07:52 am 08:52 am 09:55 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 1:07 pm 2:08 pm 3:08 pm 4:08 pm 5:08 pm 6:08 pm 7:08 pm 8:13 pm

Butler Av & Main St – MBFS

07:58 am 08:58 am 10:01 am 11:13 am 12:13 pm 1:13 pm 2:14 pm 3:15 pm 4:15 pm 5:15 pm 6:15 pm 7:14 pm 8:19 pm

Norristown Rd & Sentry Pkwy – FS

08:04 am 09:04 am 10:07 am 11:19 am 12:20 pm 1:20 pm 2:21 pm 3:22 pm 4:22 pm 5:22 pm 6:22 pm 7:21 pm 8:26 pm

Plymouth Meeting Mall

08:09 am 09:10 am 10:13 am 11:25 am 12:26 pm 1:26 pm 2:27 pm 3:28 pm 4:28 pm 5:28 pm 6:28 pm 7:28 pm 8:32 pm

Metroplex Shopping Center

08:16 am 09:17 am 10:20 am 11:32 am 12:33 pm 1:33 pm 2:34 pm 3:36 pm 4:36 pm 5:36 pm 6:37 pm 7:36 pm —

Alan Wood Rd & Ridge Pk – MBNS

08:18 am 09:19 am 10:22 am 11:34 am 12:36 pm 1:36 pm 2:37 pm 3:39 pm 4:39 pm 5:39 pm 6:40 pm 7:39 pm —

Stoddard Av & Fayette St – FS

08:25 am 09:26 am 10:35 am 11:47 am 12:50 pm 1:50 pm 2:50 pm 3:50 pm 4:50 pm 5:50 pm 6:51 pm 7:48 pm —

River Rd & 3rd St

08:30 am 09:32 am 10:41 am 11:53 am 12:56 pm 1:56 pm 2:55 pm 3:55 pm 4:55 pm 5:55 pm 6:55 pm 7:52 pm —

Horizon Dr & Church Rd – MBFS

08:34 am 09:36 am 10:45 am 11:58 am 1:01 pm 2:01 pm 3:00 pm 4:00 pm 5:00 pm 6:00 pm 6:59 pm 7:56 pm —

Gulph Mills Station

08:39 am 09:41 am 10:49 am 12:03 pm 1:06 pm 2:06 pm 3:05 pm 4:05 pm 5:05 pm 6:05 pm 7:03 pm 8:00 pm —

Direction Willow Grove

Gulph Mills Station

06:07 am 07:07 am 08:07 am 09:07 am 10:07 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 1:07 pm 2:07 pm 3:07 pm 4:07 pm 5:07 pm 6:07 pm

Horizon Dr & Church Rd – MBNS

06:11 am 07:12 am 08:12 am 09:12 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:13 pm 1:13 pm 2:13 pm 3:13 pm 4:13 pm 5:13 pm 6:12 pm

River Rd & 3rd St – FS

06:15 am 07:16 am 08:16 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:17 pm 1:17 pm 2:17 pm 3:17 pm 4:17 pm 5:17 pm 6:17 pm

Stoddard Av & Fayette St – FS

06:20 am 07:21 am 08:21 am 09:21 am 10:21 am 11:21 am 12:22 pm 1:22 pm 2:22 pm 3:22 pm 4:22 pm 5:22 pm 6:21 pm

Metroplex Shopping Center

06:32 am 07:33 am 08:33 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:38 pm 1:38 pm 2:38 pm 3:37 pm 4:37 pm 5:37 pm 6:35 pm

Plymouth Meeting Mall

06:38 am 07:39 am 08:39 am 09:42 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:47 pm 1:47 pm 2:45 pm 3:44 pm 4:44 pm 5:44 pm 6:42 pm

Norristown Rd & Sentry Pkwy – FS

06:43 am 07:44 am 08:44 am 09:47 am 10:48 am 11:49 am 12:53 pm 1:53 pm 2:51 pm 3:50 pm 4:50 pm 5:50 pm 6:48 pm

Butler Av & Main St

06:49 am 07:50 am 08:50 am 09:53 am 10:54 am 11:55 am 1:00 pm 2:00 pm 2:58 pm 3:57 pm 4:57 pm 5:57 pm 6:51 pm

Pennsylvania Av & Summit Av

06:55 am 07:56 am 08:56 am 09:59 am 11:00 am 12:01 pm 1:06 pm 2:06 pm 3:04 pm 4:03 pm 5:03 pm 6:03 pm 6:56 pm

North Hills Av & Chestnut Av – FS

07:01 am 08:02 am 09:02 am 10:05 am 11:06 am 12:08 pm 1:13 pm 2:13 pm 3:10 pm 4:09 pm 5:09 pm 6:09 pm 7:02 pm

Willow Grove Park Mall

07:11 am 08:13 am 09:13 am 10:17 am 11:18 am 12:20 pm 1:25 pm 2:26 pm 3:22 pm 4:21 pm 5:21 pm 6:21 pm 7:14 pm

SEPTA Bus Routes 95

Route 95 | To Plymouth Meeting Mall

Stop 27278 B St & Flint Hill Rd
Stop 27130 Bethlehem Pk & Bannockburn Av
Stop 27128 Bethlehem Pk & Church St
Stop 31341 Bethlehem Pk & Highland Av
Stop 30451 Bethlehem Pk & Washington Ln
Stop 27638 Butler Av & Chestnut St
Stop 27124 Butler Av & Lindenwold Av
Stop 1687 Butler Av & Main St
Stop 31557 Butler Av & Maple St
Stop 27123 Butler Av & Ridge Av
Stop 27122 Butler Av & Spring Garden St
Stop 27301 Butler Pk & 14th Av
Stop 29496 Butler Pk & 15th Av
Stop 27304 Butler Pk & Cedar Grove Rd
Stop 27302 Butler Pk & North Ln
Stop 27303 Butler Pk & North Ln
Stop 30716 Butler Pk & Ridge Pk
Stop 27630 Butler Pk & Skippack Pk
Stop 5909 Chemical Rd & Gallagher Rd
Stop 5909 Chemical Rd & Gallagher Rd
Stop 29824 Chemical Rd & Germantown Pk
Stop 31978 Fayette St & 10th Av
Stop 27299 Fayette St & 11th Av
Stop 27300 Fayette St & 13th Av
Stop 27289 Fayette St & 1st Av
Stop 27291 Fayette St & 3rd Av
Stop 27293 Fayette St & 5th Av
Stop 27294 Fayette St & 6th Av
Stop 27295 Fayette St & 7th Av
Stop 27296 Fayette St & 8th Av
Stop 27297 Fayette St & 9th Av
Stop 27273 Feheley Dr & Church Rd
Stop 29495 Feheley Dr & Church Rd
Stop 27274 Feheley Dr & Hertzog Blvd
Stop 29597 Fitzwatertown Rd & Galloway Av
Stop 29596 Fitzwatertown Rd & Grisdale Av
Stop 1076 Fitzwatertown Rd & Jenkintown Rd
Stop 27660 Fitzwatertown Rd & North Hills Av
Stop 27671 Fitzwatertown Rd & Old Welsh Rd
Stop 27662 Fitzwatertown Rd & Susquehanna Rd
Stop 31960 Fitzwatertown Rd & W Moreland Rd
Stop 27666 Fitzwatertown Rd & Woodland Rd
Stop 31963 Fountain Rd & Atrium Way
Stop 27287 Front St & William St
Stop 29823 Germantown Pk & Chemical Rd
Stop 30332 Gulph Mills Station
Stop 27258 Hertzog Blvd & Flint Hill Rd
Stop 27262 Horizon Blvd & Renaissance Blvd
Stop 1639 Horizon Dr & Church Rd
Stop 27126 Lindenwold Av & Bethlehem Pk
Stop 1636 Metroplex Shopping Center
Stop 27679 Moreland Rd & Coolidge Av
Stop 31567 Moreland Rd & Park Av
Stop 27626 Norristown Rd & Copper Beech Dr
Stop 27624 Norristown Rd & Sentry Pkwy
Stop 27623 Norristown Rd & Walton Rd
Stop 27652 North Hills Av & Chestnut Av
Stop 29595 Noth Hills Av & Limeklin Pk
Stop 27647 Pennsylvania Av & Apel Av
Stop 31563 Pennsylvania Av & Camp Hill Rd
Stop 27641 Pennsylvania Av & Commerce Dr
Stop 29065 Pennsylvania Av & Commerce Dr
Stop 1688 Pennsylvania Av & Fort Wash Av
Stop 31962 Pennsylvania Av & Girard Av
Stop 29594 Pennsylvania Av & Park Av
Stop 29774 Pennsylvania Av & Summit Av
Stop 27648 Pennsylvania Av & Twining Rd
Stop 246 Plymouth Meeting Mall
Stop 29501 Renaisance Blvd & Horizon Dr
Stop 29502 Renaissance Blvd & Swedeland Rd
Stop 1675 Ridge Pk & Alan Wood Rd
Stop 19045 Ridge Pk & Butler Pk
Stop 27305 Ridge Pk & Chemical Rd
Stop 24009 Ridge Pk & Little Av
Stop 19046 Ridge Pk & Lynda Rd
Stop 27281 River Rd & 3rd St
Stop 27283 River Rd & Swedeland Rd
Stop 15178 Stoddard Av & Fayette St
Stop 27269 Swedeland Rd & Smith Kline
Stop 27621 Walton Rd & Apache Ln
Stop 27622 Walton Rd & Township Line Rd
Stop 29593 Walton Rd & Treaty Rd
Stop 809 Willow Grove Park Mall

Route 95 | To Swedeland

Stop 30540 Alan Wood Rd & Ridge Pk
Stop 31964 B St & Flint Hill Rd
Stop 27023 Bethlehem Pk & Highland Av
Stop 27017 Bethlehem Pk & Washington Ln
Stop 27764 Butler Av & Locust St
Stop 1607 Butler Av & Main St
Stop 27030 Butler Av & Ridge Av
Stop 27029 Butler Av & Spring Garden Av
Stop 27229 Butler Pk & Antioch Av
Stop 27774 Butler Pk & Farm Dr
Stop 27226 Butler Pk & Keys St
Stop 31897 Butler Pk & Kirk St
Stop 27228 Butler Pk & North Ln
Stop 27227 Butler Pk & North Ln
Stop 30459 Butler Pk & Ridge Av
Stop 27769 Butler Pk & Ridings Way
Stop 27772 Butler Pk & Skippack Pk
Stop 27223 Chemical Rd & Germantown Pk
Stop 5910 Chemical Rd & Metroplex Dr
Stop 27232 Fayette St & 10th Av
Stop 27231 Fayette St & 11th Av
Stop 27230 Fayette St & 13th Av
Stop 27241 Fayette St & 1st Av
Stop 27239 Fayette St & 3rd Av
Stop 27237 Fayette St & 5th Av
Stop 27236 Fayette St & 6th Av
Stop 31977 Fayette St & 7th Av
Stop 27234 Fayette St & 8th Av
Stop 27233 Fayette St & 9th Av
Stop 29500 Feheley Dr & Hertzog Blvd
Stop 27260 Feheley Dr & Church Rd
Stop 27705 Fitzwatertown & North Hills
Stop 29598 Fitzwatertown Rd & Banner Rd
Stop 27700 Fitzwatertown Rd & Burn Brae Dr
Stop 27706 Fitzwatertown Rd & Eastview Dr
Stop 1086 Fitzwatertown Rd & Jenkintown Rd
Stop 29599 Fitzwatertown Rd & Oklahoma Rd
Stop 31961 Fitzwatertown Rd & Old Welsh Rd
Stop 27699 Fitzwatertown Rd & Woodland Rd
Stop 27703 Fitzwatertown Rd & Woodside Cir
Stop 27613 Fountain Dr & Atrium Way
Stop 27245 Front St & George St
Stop 16747 Germantown Pk & Launfall Rd
Stop 30332 Gulph Mills Station
Stop 31965 Hertzog Blvd & Feheley Dr
Stop 27275 Hertzog Blvd & Flint Hill Rd
Stop 30443 Hickory Rd & Fountain Rd
Stop 26578 Hickory Rd & Germantown Pk
Stop 1642 Horizon Dr & Church Rd
Stop 30537 Horizon Dr & Renaissance Blvd
Stop 27026 Lindenwold Av & Bethlehem Pk
Stop 27028 Lindenwold Av & Butler Av
Stop 1636 Metroplex Shopping Center
Stop 27684 Moreland Rd & Center Av
Stop 27777 Norristown Rd & Copper Beech Dr
Stop 27778 Norristown Rd & Huntsman Ln
Stop 30450 Norristown Rd & Office Ct
Stop 27779 Norristown Rd & Sentry Pkwy
Stop 27713 North Hills Av & Chestnut Av
Stop 27712 North Hills Av & Walnut Av
Stop 27723 Pennsylvania Av & Apel Av
Stop 30452 Pennsylvania Av & Camp Hill Rd
Stop 27729 Pennsylvania Av & Commerce Dr
Stop 31558 Pennsylvania Av & Commerce Dr
Stop 31783 Pennsylvania Av & Fort Washington Av
Stop 27717 Pennsylvania Av & Girard Av
Stop 27725 Pennsylvania Av & Heritage Av
Stop 29600 Pennsylvania Av & Layfayette Av
Stop 27730 Pennsylvania Av & Summit Av
Stop 27719 Pennsylvania Av & Twining Rd
Stop 246 Plymouth Meeting Mall
Stop 27263 Renaissance Blvd & Swedeland Rd
Stop 27271 Renaissance Blvd & Swedeland Rd
Stop 29494 Ridge Pk & Butler Pk
Stop 12374 Ridge Pk & Butler Pk
Stop 29492 Ridge Pk & Chemical Rd
Stop 14989 Ridge Pk & Lynda Dr
Stop 27252 River Rd & 3rd St
Stop 27250 River Rd & Swedeland Rd
Stop 15178 Stoddard Av & Fayette St
Stop 27264 Swedeland Rd & Smith Kline
Stop 27608 Walton Rd & Apache Ln
Stop 27609 Walton Rd & Apollo Rd
Stop 27607 Walton Rd & Township Line Rd
Stop 29532 Walton Rd & Treaty Rd
Stop 809 Willow Grove Park Mall

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment