Septa 94 Bus Schedule Montgomery Mall to Chestnut Hill

SEPTA 94 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

94 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 94. Montgomery Mall to Chestnut Hill. Serving Montgomery County Community College and Ambler.

94 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 94 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Montgomery Mall

Chestnut Hill Loop

06:35 am 07:00 am 07:40 am 08:13 am 08:35 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:20 pm 2:30 pm 3:30 pm 5:15 pm 6:30 pm 8:35 pm

Bethlehem Pk & Springfield Av – MBFS

06:42 am 07:09 am 07:49 am 08:22 am 08:43 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:37 am 12:39 pm 1:29 pm 2:38 pm 3:38 pm 5:23 pm 6:37 pm 8:44 pm

Bethlehem Pk & Station Av

06:47 am 07:14 am 07:54 am 08:27 am 08:47 am 09:42 am 10:43 am 11:42 am 12:44 pm 1:34 pm 2:43 pm 3:43 pm 5:28 pm 6:41 pm 8:48 pm

Butler Av & Main St – MBFS

06:54 am 07:22 am 08:02 am 08:34 am 08:54 am 09:49 am 10:50 am 11:49 am 12:51 pm 1:40 pm 2:50 pm 3:50 pm 5:37 pm 6:48 pm 8:55 pm

Old Penllyn Pk & Wister Av – MBNS

06:59 am 07:27 am 08:07 am 08:39 am 08:59 am 09:54 am 10:55 am 11:54 am 12:56 pm 1:45 pm 2:55 pm 3:55 pm 5:42 pm 6:52 pm 8:59 pm

Montgomery County Community College

07:05 am 07:34 am 08:14 am 08:46 am 09:06 am 10:01 am 11:02 am 12:00 pm 1:03 pm 1:51 pm 3:02 pm 4:02 pm 5:50 pm 6:59 pm 9:05 pm

Morris Rd & Windermere Dr

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

West Point Pk & Merck Laboratories

7:14 AM — 8:23 AM — 09:14 am 10:09 am 11:10 am 12:08 pm 1:12 pm 2:00 pm 3:11 pm 4:12 pm 5:59 pm 7:07 pm 9:13 pm

North Wales & Welsh Rd – FS

7:22 AM — 8:31 AM — 09:22 am 10:17 am 11:17 am 12:15 pm 1:19 pm 2:07 pm 3:19 pm 4:21 pm 6:08 pm 7:14 pm 9:20 pm

Montgomery Mall

7:25 AM — 8:34 AM — 09:25 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:18 pm 1:22 pm 2:10 pm 3:22 pm 4:25 pm 6:12 pm 7:17 pm 9:23 pm

Direction Chestnut Hill

Montgomery Mall

— 07:40 am 08:50 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:50 am 12:50 pm 1:40 pm — 2:40 pm 3:40 pm — 4:50 pm 6:30 pm 7:30 pm 9:40 pm

North Wales Rd & Main St

— 07:45 am 08:54 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:54 am 12:55 pm 1:44 pm — 2:45 pm 3:45 pm — 4:55 pm 6:35 pm 7:35 pm 9:44 pm

Church Rd & Sumneytown Pk – MBFS

— 07:56 am 09:04 am 09:57 am 10:58 am 12:03 pm 1:04 pm 1:53 pm — 2:54 pm 3:54 pm — 5:04 pm 6:44 pm 7:44 pm 9:52 pm

Morris Rd & Windemere Dr

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Montgomery County Community College

— 08:06 am 09:14 am 10:06 am 11:07 am 12:13 pm 1:13 pm 2:02 pm 2:38 pm 3:04 pm 4:04 pm 3:40 pm 5:14 pm 6:54 pm 7:54 pm 10:01 pm

Old Penllyn Pk & Wister Av – MBFS

— 08:14 am 09:20 am 10:12 am 11:13 am 12:20 pm 1:19 pm 2:07 pm 2:44 pm 3:10 pm 4:10 pm 3:46 pm 5:20 pm 7:00 pm 7:59 pm 10:07 pm

Main St & Butler Av

07:00 am 08:19 am 09:24 am 10:16 am 11:18 am 12:25 pm 1:23 pm 2:12 pm 2:49 pm 3:15 pm 4:15 pm 3:51 pm 5:25 pm 7:05 pm 8:04 pm 10:11 pm

Bethlehem Pk & Station Av

07:05 am 08:26 am 09:30 am 10:22 am 11:25 am 12:32 pm 1:29 pm 2:18 pm 2:56 pm 3:22 pm 4:22 pm 3:58 pm 5:31 pm 7:10 pm 8:11 pm 10:16 pm

Bethlehem Pk & Springfield Av – MBFS

07:10 am 08:31 am 09:34 am 10:26 am 11:29 am 12:36 pm 1:33 pm 2:22 pm 3:00 pm 3:26 pm 4:27 pm 4:03 pm 5:36 pm 7:15 pm 8:16 pm 10:20 pm

Chestnut Hill Loop

07:17 am 08:39 am 09:41 am 10:33 am 11:37 am 12:43 pm 1:40 pm 2:30 pm 3:08 pm 3:34 pm 4:35 pm 4:11 pm 5:43 pm 7:22 pm 8:22 pm 10:26 pm

Saturday

Direction Montgomery Mall

Chestnut Hill Loop

07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:30 pm 2:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:50 pm 6:10 pm 8:30 pm

Bethlehem Pk & Springfield Av – MBFS

07:38 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:39 am 12:38 pm 1:38 pm 2:38 pm 3:38 pm 4:58 pm 6:17 pm 8:36 pm

Bethlehem Pk & Station Av

07:42 am 08:42 am 09:43 am 10:43 am 11:44 am 12:42 pm 1:42 pm 2:43 pm 3:42 pm 5:02 pm 6:22 pm 8:40 pm

Butler Av & Main St – MBFS

07:48 am 08:48 am 09:49 am 10:50 am 11:52 am 12:50 pm 1:49 pm 2:50 pm 3:50 pm 5:09 pm 6:29 pm 8:46 pm

Old Penllyn Pk & Wister Av – MBNS

07:52 am 08:52 am 09:54 am 10:56 am 11:58 am 12:55 pm 1:54 pm 2:55 pm 3:55 pm 5:14 pm 6:34 pm 8:52 pm

Montgomery County Community College

07:58 am 08:58 am 10:00 am 11:03 am 12:06 pm 1:02 pm 2:00 pm 3:02 pm 4:01 pm 5:20 pm 6:40 pm 8:58 pm

Morris Rd & Windermere Dr

— — — — — — — — — — — —

West Point Pk & Merck Laboratories

08:06 am 09:06 am 10:09 am 11:11 am 12:15 pm 1:10 pm 2:08 pm 3:11 pm 4:12 pm 5:30 pm 6:50 pm 9:07 pm

North Wales & Welsh Rd – FS

08:13 am 09:14 am 10:17 am 11:19 am 12:23 pm 1:18 pm 2:16 pm 3:19 pm 4:21 pm 5:38 pm 6:56 pm 9:14 pm

Montgomery Mall

08:16 am 09:19 am 10:21 am 11:23 am 12:28 pm 1:22 pm 2:21 pm 3:23 pm 4:25 pm 5:42 pm 7:00 pm 9:17 pm

Direction Chestnut Hill

Montgomery Mall

07:30 am 08:30 am 09:38 am 10:38 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 1:38 pm 2:38 pm 3:38 pm 4:45 pm 6:10 pm 7:20 pm 9:35 pm

North Wales Rd & Main St

07:34 am 08:34 am 09:43 am 10:42 am 11:42 am 12:43 pm 1:43 pm 2:42 pm 3:43 pm 4:50 pm 6:14 pm 7:24 pm 9:39 pm

Church Rd & Sumneytown Pk – MBFS

07:41 am 08:41 am 09:51 am 10:50 am 11:49 am 12:51 pm 1:51 pm 2:50 pm 3:52 pm 4:57 pm 6:22 pm 7:31 pm 9:47 pm

Morris Rd & Windemere Dr

— — — — — — — — — — — — 9:53 PM

Montgomery County Community College

07:49 am 08:49 am 09:59 am 10:59 am 11:57 am 1:01 pm 2:00 pm 2:59 pm 4:01 pm 5:07 pm 6:31 pm 7:41 pm —

Old Penllyn Pk & Wister Av – MBFS

07:54 am 08:55 am 10:06 am 11:05 am 12:03 pm 1:07 pm 2:06 pm 3:05 pm 4:07 pm 5:12 pm 6:37 pm 7:47 pm 10:00 pm

Main St & Butler Av

07:58 am 08:59 am 10:10 am 11:09 am 12:07 pm 1:12 pm 2:11 pm 3:09 pm 4:11 pm 5:16 pm 6:42 pm 7:52 pm 10:04 pm

Bethlehem Pk & Station Av

08:04 am 09:05 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:14 pm 1:19 pm 2:18 pm 3:16 pm 4:19 pm 5:23 pm 6:49 pm 7:59 pm 10:10 pm

Bethlehem Pk & Springfield Av – MBFS

08:09 am 09:09 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:19 pm 1:23 pm 2:22 pm 3:20 pm 4:24 pm 5:27 pm 6:53 pm 8:03 pm 10:13 pm

Chestnut Hill Loop

08:16 am 09:16 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:26 pm 1:30 pm 2:28 pm 3:28 pm 4:30 pm 5:33 pm 7:00 pm 8:09 pm 10:19 pm

Sunday

Direction Montgomery Mall

Chestnut Hill Loop

08:05 am 10:00 am 2:05 pm 5:30 pm

Bethlehem Pk & Springfield Av – MBFS

08:12 am 10:08 am 2:12 pm 5:37 pm

Bethlehem Pk & Station Av

08:16 am 10:12 am 2:16 pm 5:41 pm

Butler Av & Main St – MBFS

08:21 am 10:18 am 2:22 pm 5:47 pm

Old Penllyn Pk & Wister Av – MBNS

08:26 am 10:23 am 2:27 pm 5:52 pm

Montgomery County Community College

— — — —

Morris Rd & Windermere Dr

08:33 am 10:30 am 2:33 pm 5:58 pm

West Point Pk & Merck Laboratories

08:39 am 10:36 am 2:39 pm 6:04 pm

North Wales & Welsh Rd – FS

08:47 am 10:44 am 2:47 pm 6:11 pm

Montgomery Mall

08:51 am 10:48 am 2:51 pm 6:14 pm

Direction Chestnut Hill

Montgomery Mall

11:05 am 1:05 pm 5:10 pm 6:40 pm

North Wales Rd & Main St

11:09 am 1:09 pm 5:14 pm 6:44 pm

Church Rd & Sumneytown Pk – MBFS

11:17 am 1:16 pm 5:22 pm 6:52 pm

Morris Rd & Windemere Dr

11:23 am 1:22 pm 5:28 pm 6:58 pm

Montgomery County Community College

— — — —

Old Penllyn Pk & Wister Av – MBFS

11:30 am 1:28 pm 5:34 pm 7:04 pm

Main St & Butler Av

11:35 am 1:33 pm 5:38 pm 7:08 pm

Bethlehem Pk & Station Av

11:41 am 1:39 pm 5:44 pm 7:14 pm

Bethlehem Pk & Springfield Av – MBFS

11:45 am 1:43 pm 5:48 pm 7:18 pm

Chestnut Hill Loop

11:53 am 1:51 pm 5:55 pm 7:24 pm

SEPTA Bus Routes 94

Route 94 | To Montgomery Mall

Stop 27004 Bethlehem Pk & Bysher Av
Stop 31483 Bethlehem Pk & Camp Hill Rd
Stop 27000 Bethlehem Pk & Chesney Ln
Stop 27006 Bethlehem Pk & E Mill Rd
Stop 27010 Bethlehem Pk & Farmar Ln
Stop 27014 Bethlehem Pk & Fort Hill Dr
Stop 27001 Bethlehem Pk & Haws Ln
Stop 27023 Bethlehem Pk & Highland Av
Stop 27002 Bethlehem Pk & Jones Av
Stop 19054 Bethlehem Pk & Lynnebrook Ln
Stop 243 Bethlehem Pk & Montgomery Av
Stop 19053 Bethlehem Pk & Newton St
Stop 1605 Bethlehem Pk & Springfield Av
Stop 27016 Bethlehem Pk & Station Av
Stop 31482 Bethlehem Pk & W Valley Green Rd
Stop 27017 Bethlehem Pk & Washington Ln
Stop 27003 Bethlehem Pk & Wissahickon Av
Stop 26999 Bethlehem Pk & Yeakel Av
Stop 1607 Butler Av & Main St
Stop 27030 Butler Av & Ridge Av
Stop 27029 Butler Av & Spring Garden Av
Stop 21222 Chestnut Hill Loop
Stop 27060 Church Rd & Becker Rd
Stop 27063 Church Rd & Cherry St
Stop 27061 Church Rd & Kneedler Rd
Stop 27026 Lindenwold Av & Bethlehem Pk
Stop 27028 Lindenwold Av & Butler Av
Stop 27067 Main St & Greenwood Av
Stop 29449 Main St & Highland Av
Stop 29450 Main St & Lansdale Av
Stop 27068 Main St & Oakland Av
Stop 1653 Montgomery County Community College
Stop 1617 Montgomery Mall
Stop 30813 Morris Rd & Cathcart Rd
Stop 27052 Morris Rd & North Wales Rd
Stop 27051 Morris Rd & Twin Silo Dr
Stop 27050 Morris Rd & Windermere Dr
Stop 1614 North Wales & Welsh Rd
Stop 32060 North Wales Rd & Jamestown Rd
Stop 31928 North Wales Rd & Rose Ln
Stop 1608 Old Penllyn Pk & Wister Av
Stop 32397 Pen Ambler Rd & Stafford Dr
Stop 27034 Spring Garden St & Tennis Av
Stop 27054 West Point Pk & Dehaven Dr
Stop 27059 West Point Pk & Garfield Av
Stop 27058 West Point Pk & Merck Laboratories

Route 94 | To Chestnut Hill

Stop 27130 Bethlehem Pk & Bannockburn Av
Stop 26516 Bethlehem Pk & Bells Mill Rd
Stop 27152 Bethlehem Pk & Chesney Ln
Stop 19050 Bethlehem Pk & Chestnut Hill Av
Stop 27128 Bethlehem Pk & Church St
Stop 27148 Bethlehem Pk & College Av
Stop 27142 Bethlehem Pk & Farmar Ln
Stop 27138 Bethlehem Pk & Fort Hill Dr
Stop 26515 Bethlehem Pk & Gordon Ln
Stop 27151 Bethlehem Pk & Haws Ln
Stop 31341 Bethlehem Pk & Highland Av
Stop 27150 Bethlehem Pk & Jones Av
Stop 19049 Bethlehem Pk & Lynnebrook Ln
Stop 27146 Bethlehem Pk & Mill Rd
Stop 29787 Bethlehem Pk & Montgomery Av
Stop 27140 Bethlehem Pk & Skippack Pk
Stop 1630 Bethlehem Pk & Springfield Av
Stop 27136 Bethlehem Pk & Station Av
Stop 26517 Bethlehem Pk & Stenton Av
Stop 19051 Bethlehem Pk & Summit St
Stop 27144 Bethlehem Pk & Sunnybrook Rd
Stop 30451 Bethlehem Pk & Washington Ln
Stop 27149 Bethlehem Pk & Wissahickon Av
Stop 27153 Bethlehem Pk & Yeakel Av
Stop 27124 Butler Av & Lindenwold Av
Stop 27123 Butler Av & Ridge Av
Stop 27122 Butler Av & Spring Garden St
Stop 21222 Chestnut Hill Loop
Stop 27092 Church Rd & Becker Rd
Stop 27089 Church Rd & Cherry St
Stop 27091 Church Rd & Kneedler Rd
Stop 1623 Church Rd & Sumneytown Pk
Stop 27090 Church Rd & Wissahickon Av
Stop 27126 Lindenwold Av & Bethlehem Pk
Stop 1628 Main St & Butler Av
Stop 27085 Main St & Greenwood Rd
Stop 29463 Main St & Highland Av
Stop 29462 Main St & Oakland Av
Stop 1653 Montgomery County Community College
Stop 1617 Montgomery Mall
Stop 27104 Morris Rd & Cathcart Rd
Stop 31959 Morris Rd & North Wales Rd
Stop 29464 Morris Rd & Primrose Dr
Stop 27101 Morris Rd & Tournament Dr
Stop 27102 Morris Rd & Windemere Dr
Stop 1621 North Wales Rd & Main St
Stop 31929 North Wales Rd & Rose Ln
Stop 32061 North Wales Rd & Yorktown Rd
Stop 1627 Old Penllyn Pk & Wister Av
Stop 29466 Pen Ambler Rd & Stafford Dr
Stop 27119 Spring Garden St & Reiffs Mill Rd
Stop 27098 West Point Pk & Dehaven Dr
Stop 27095 West Point Pk & Garfield Av
Stop 27093 West Point Pk & Merck Laboratories

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment