Septa 93 Bus Schedule Pottstown to Norristown Transportation Center

SEPTA 93 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

93 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 93. Pottstown to Norristown Transportation Center. Serving Philadelphia Premium Outlets and Collegeville.

93 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 93 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Pottstown

Norristown Transportation Center

05:00 am 06:00 am 06:40 am 07:00 am 07:35 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 2:00 pm 2:35 pm 3:00 pm 3:35 pm 4:00 pm 4:35 pm 5:00 pm 5:40 pm 6:15 pm 6:45 pm 7:15 pm 8:32 pm 9:45 pm 11:00 pm

Main St & Forrest Av

05:06 am 06:06 am 06:47 am 07:06 am 07:42 am 08:07 am 09:07 am 10:07 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 1:07 pm 2:07 pm 2:42 pm 3:07 pm 3:42 pm 4:07 pm 4:42 pm 5:07 pm 5:48 pm 6:23 pm 6:52 pm 7:22 pm 8:39 pm 9:52 pm 11:06 pm

Ridge Pk & E Mount Kirk Av – FS

05:14 am 06:14 am 06:56 am 07:14 am 07:52 am 08:16 am 09:17 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 1:16 pm 2:17 pm 2:52 pm 3:17 pm 3:54 pm 4:17 pm 4:52 pm 5:17 pm 5:58 pm 6:32 pm 7:01 pm 7:30 pm 8:47 pm 10:00 pm 11:13 pm

Montgomery County Correctional Facility

— 6:18 AM — 7:18 AM — 08:20 am 09:21 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20 pm 1:20 pm 2:21 pm — 3:21 PM — 4:21 PM — 5:21 pm 6:02 pm 6:35 pm 7:05 pm 7:34 pm 8:51 pm 10:03 pm —

Main St & 9th Av

05:22 am 06:29 am 07:05 am 07:29 am 08:01 am 08:32 am 09:33 am 10:33 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 1:33 pm 2:34 pm 3:02 pm 3:33 pm 4:05 pm 4:33 pm 5:02 pm 5:33 pm 6:15 pm 6:45 pm — 7:45 pm 9:02 pm 10:15 pm 11:21 pm

Ridge Pike & Township Line Rd – FS

05:27 am 06:35 am 07:11 am 07:36 am 08:07 am 08:38 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 1:39 pm 2:41 pm 3:09 pm 3:40 pm 4:13 pm 4:41 pm 5:10 pm 5:40 pm 6:22 pm 6:52 pm — 7:51 pm 9:08 pm 10:20 pm 11:26 pm

Philadelphia Premium Outlets

— 6:47 AM — 07:47 am 08:18 am 08:49 am 09:50 am 10:50 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 1:51 pm 2:53 pm 3:21 pm 3:50 pm 4:25 pm 4:54 pm 5:22 pm 5:52 pm 6:32 pm 7:02 pm — 8:02 PM — — —

High St & Armand Hammer Blvd

05:39 am 06:56 am 07:24 am 07:56 am 08:28 am 08:58 am 09:59 am 10:58 am 12:01 pm 1:00 pm 2:01 pm 3:03 pm 3:31 pm 3:59 pm 4:36 pm 5:04 pm 5:31 pm 6:01 pm 6:41 pm 7:11 pm — 8:11 pm 9:20 pm 10:32 pm 11:37 pm

High St & York St – MBFS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — 9:32 PM — —

Montgomery County Community College

05:48 am 07:05 am 07:36 am 08:05 am 08:38 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 11:07 am 12:10 pm 1:09 pm 2:10 pm 3:12 pm 3:40 pm 4:08 pm 4:45 pm 5:15 pm 5:40 pm 6:12 pm 6:50 pm 7:20 pm — 8:20 PM — 10:41 PM —

Direction Norristown Transportation Center

Montgomery County Community College

— — 05:22 am 06:05 am 06:35 am 07:20 am 07:50 am 08:25 am 09:05 am 09:35 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:30 pm 2:30 pm 3:00 pm 3:30 pm 4:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:00 pm 5:45 pm 6:30 pm 7:15 pm 8:30 pm — 11:00 PM

High St & York St – MBFS

04:20 am 04:55 am — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — 9:45 PM —

High St & Armand Hammer Blvd

04:26 am 05:01 am 05:31 am 06:15 am 06:45 am 07:31 am 07:59 am 08:34 am 09:16 am 09:45 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:40 pm 1:41 pm 2:42 pm 3:09 pm 3:42 pm 4:10 pm 4:42 pm 5:10 pm 5:56 pm 6:39 pm 7:24 pm 8:39 pm 9:52 pm 11:09 pm

Philadelphia Premium Outlets

— — 05:38 am 06:23 am — 7:39 AM — 08:42 am 09:24 am 09:54 am 10:48 am 11:48 am 12:49 pm 1:49 pm 2:51 pm 3:17 pm 3:52 pm 4:19 pm 4:50 pm 5:19 pm 6:05 pm 6:48 pm 7:33 pm 8:48 pm 10:00 pm —

Ridge Pk & Township Line Rd – 2 FS

04:37 am 05:12 am 05:50 am 06:36 am 06:59 am 07:52 am 08:13 am 08:54 am 09:37 am 10:07 am 11:01 am 12:01 pm 1:02 pm 2:02 pm 3:04 pm 3:30 pm 4:07 pm 4:33 pm 5:03 pm 5:33 pm 6:18 pm 7:00 pm 7:46 pm 9:01 pm 10:12 pm 11:21 pm

Main St & 9th Av

04:41 am 05:16 am 05:56 am 06:41 am 07:06 am 07:59 am 08:19 am 09:01 am 09:42 am 10:13 am 11:06 am 12:07 pm 1:09 pm 2:08 pm 3:11 pm 3:36 pm 4:14 pm 4:40 pm 5:10 pm 5:40 pm 6:24 pm 7:06 pm 7:52 pm 9:07 pm 10:16 pm 11:26 pm

Montgomery County Correctional Facility

— — 06:08 am 06:53 am — 8:10 AM — 9:13 AM — 10:24 am 11:18 am 12:17 pm 1:21 pm 2:20 pm 3:23 pm — 4:26 PM — 5:22 PM — 6:35 pm 7:16 pm 8:02 pm — — —

Ridge Pk & Eaglestream Dr

04:48 am 05:23 am 06:12 am 06:57 am 07:15 am 08:14 am 08:28 am 09:17 am 09:52 am 10:28 am 11:22 am 12:21 pm 1:26 pm 2:24 pm 3:28 pm 3:45 pm 4:30 pm 4:49 pm 5:26 pm 5:49 pm 6:39 pm 7:19 pm 8:05 pm 9:16 pm 10:24 pm 11:34 pm

Main St & Forrest Av

04:54 am 05:29 am 06:21 am 07:06 am 07:24 am 08:22 am 08:37 am 09:25 am 10:00 am 10:37 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:35 pm 2:32 pm 3:38 pm 3:54 pm 4:41 pm 4:59 pm 5:35 pm 5:58 pm 6:46 pm 7:27 pm 8:13 pm 9:24 pm 10:32 pm 11:41 pm

Norristown Transportation Center

04:58 am 05:33 am 06:30 am 07:13 am 07:30 am 08:30 am 08:43 am 09:32 am 10:07 am 10:44 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 1:41 pm 2:38 pm 3:45 pm 4:01 pm 4:48 pm 5:08 pm 5:42 pm 6:05 pm 6:52 pm 7:33 pm 8:19 pm 9:29 pm 10:37 pm 11:45 pm

Saturday

Direction Pottstown

Norristown Transportation Center

05:30 am 06:15 am 06:45 am 07:15 am 08:15 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 1:15 pm 2:15 pm 3:15 pm 4:15 pm 5:15 pm 6:15 pm 7:15 pm 8:15 pm 9:15 pm 10:15 pm

Main St & Forrest Av

05:36 am 06:22 am 06:51 am 07:22 am 08:22 am 09:22 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 1:25 pm 2:25 pm 3:24 pm 4:23 pm 5:23 pm 6:22 pm 7:23 pm 8:22 pm 9:21 pm 10:21 pm

Ridge Pk & E Mount Kirk Av – FS

05:42 am 06:29 am 06:57 am 07:29 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 1:35 pm 2:35 pm 3:34 pm 4:32 pm 5:32 pm 6:31 pm 7:30 pm 8:30 pm 9:29 pm 10:29 pm

Montgomery County Correctional Facility

— 6:33 AM — 07:33 am 08:34 am 09:34 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 1:39 pm 2:39 pm 3:38 pm 4:36 pm 5:36 pm 6:35 pm — — — —

Main St & 9th Av

05:50 am 06:41 am 07:04 am 07:43 am 08:44 am 09:44 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:49 pm 1:51 pm 2:51 pm 3:49 pm 4:47 pm 5:47 pm 6:46 pm 7:39 pm 8:38 pm 9:38 pm 10:37 pm

Ridge Pike & Township Line Rd – FS

05:54 am 06:45 am 07:08 am 07:48 am 08:49 am 09:50 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:56 pm 1:58 pm 2:58 pm 3:56 pm 4:54 pm 5:53 pm 6:52 pm 7:44 pm 8:43 pm 9:42 pm 10:41 pm

Philadelphia Premium Outlets

— 6:53 AM — 07:56 am 08:57 am 09:59 am 11:04 am 12:04 pm 1:05 pm 2:07 pm 3:07 pm 4:05 pm 5:03 pm 6:01 pm 7:00 pm 7:51 pm 8:50 pm — —

High St & Armand Hammer Blvd

06:04 am 07:03 am — 08:06 am 09:07 am 10:10 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 1:17 pm 2:19 pm 3:19 pm 4:17 pm 5:15 pm 6:13 pm 7:11 pm 8:02 pm 9:00 pm 9:53 pm 10:52 pm

High St & York St – MBFS

06:15 am 07:13 am — 08:17 am 09:19 am 10:22 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 1:28 pm 2:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:27 pm 5:25 pm 6:23 pm 7:21 pm 8:12 pm 9:10 pm 10:03 pm 11:02 pm

Montgomery County Community College

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Direction Norristown Transportation Center

Montgomery County Community College

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

High St & York St – MBFS

06:35 am 07:45 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:42 am 11:42 am 12:45 pm 1:45 pm 2:45 pm 3:55 pm 4:44 pm 5:40 pm 6:43 pm 7:40 pm 8:31 pm 9:25 pm 10:18 pm

High St & Armand Hammer Blvd

06:44 am 07:54 am 08:54 am 09:54 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:54 pm 1:54 pm 2:54 pm 4:04 pm 4:53 pm 5:48 pm 6:51 pm 7:48 pm 8:39 pm 9:33 pm 10:26 pm

Philadelphia Premium Outlets

06:52 am 08:02 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 10:59 am 11:59 am 1:03 pm 2:03 pm 3:03 pm 4:13 pm 5:02 pm 5:57 pm 6:59 pm 7:56 pm 8:46 pm 9:40 pm 10:33 pm

Ridge Pk & Township Line Rd – 2 FS

07:02 am 08:14 am 09:14 am 10:14 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 1:17 pm 2:17 pm 3:17 pm 4:27 pm 5:16 pm 6:11 pm 7:13 pm 8:10 pm 8:58 pm 9:52 pm 10:45 pm

Main St & 9th Av

07:07 am 08:20 am 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:18 am 12:18 pm 1:23 pm 2:23 pm 3:23 pm 4:33 pm 5:22 pm 6:17 pm 7:20 pm 8:16 pm 9:04 pm 9:58 pm 10:51 pm

Montgomery County Correctional Facility

07:17 am 08:31 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:35 pm 2:35 pm 3:35 pm 4:45 pm 5:34 pm 6:29 pm 7:32 pm — — — —

Ridge Pk & Eaglestream Dr

07:21 am 08:35 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 1:39 pm 2:39 pm 3:39 pm 4:49 pm 5:38 pm 6:33 pm 7:36 pm 8:23 pm 9:11 pm 10:05 pm 10:58 pm

Main St & Forrest Av

07:29 am 08:43 am 09:43 am 10:44 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 1:48 pm 2:48 pm 3:48 pm 4:58 pm 5:47 pm 6:41 pm 7:44 pm 8:30 pm 9:18 pm 10:12 pm 11:05 pm

Norristown Transportation Center

07:34 am 08:50 am 09:50 am 10:51 am 11:50 am 12:50 pm 1:55 pm 2:55 pm 3:55 pm 5:05 pm 5:53 pm 6:47 pm 7:50 pm 8:35 pm 9:23 pm 10:17 pm 11:10 pm

Sunday

Direction Pottstown

Norristown Transportation Center

06:00 am 08:15 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 1:15 pm 2:15 pm 3:15 pm 4:15 pm 5:15 pm 6:15 pm 7:15 pm 8:30 pm 9:30 pm

Main St & Forrest Av

06:06 am 08:23 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 1:23 pm 2:23 pm 3:24 pm 4:23 pm 5:22 pm 6:22 pm 7:23 pm 8:37 pm 9:37 pm

Ridge Pk & E Mount Kirk Av – FS

06:12 am 08:32 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 1:32 pm 2:33 pm 3:32 pm 4:32 pm 5:31 pm 6:31 pm 7:31 pm 8:45 pm 9:44 pm

Montgomery County Correctional Facility

— — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Main St & 9th Av

06:19 am 08:40 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 1:41 pm 2:42 pm 3:41 pm 4:41 pm 5:39 pm 6:39 pm 7:39 pm 8:53 pm 9:51 pm

Ridge Pike & Township Line Rd – FS

06:25 am 08:46 am 10:48 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 1:47 pm 2:49 pm 3:48 pm 4:47 pm 5:45 pm 6:44 pm 7:44 pm 8:59 pm 9:56 pm

Philadelphia Premium Outlets

— 08:56 am 11:00 am 11:59 am 12:59 pm 1:58 pm 3:01 pm 4:00 pm 4:59 pm 5:57 pm 6:55 pm 7:55 pm — —

High St & Armand Hammer Blvd

06:36 am 09:07 am 11:10 am 12:11 pm 1:10 pm 2:08 pm 3:11 pm 4:11 pm 5:09 pm 6:07 pm 7:04 pm 8:04 pm 9:12 pm 10:07 pm

High St & York St – MBFS

06:46 am 09:18 am 11:22 am 12:23 pm 1:22 pm 2:20 pm 3:23 pm 4:23 pm 5:21 pm 6:19 pm 7:16 pm 8:16 pm 9:23 pm 10:18 pm

Montgomery County Community College

— — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Direction Norristown Transportation Center

Montgomery County Community College

— — — — — — — — — — — — — —

High St & York St – MBFS

07:02 am 09:39 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 1:39 pm 2:39 pm 3:39 pm 4:40 pm 5:41 pm 6:42 pm 7:33 pm 8:31 pm 9:38 pm 10:30 pm

High St & Armand Hammer Blvd

07:11 am 09:49 am 11:48 am 12:48 pm 1:48 pm 2:48 pm 3:48 pm 4:49 pm 5:50 pm 6:50 pm 7:41 pm 8:39 pm 9:46 pm 10:36 pm

Philadelphia Premium Outlets

— 09:57 am 11:56 am 12:56 pm 1:57 pm 2:57 pm 3:57 pm 4:57 pm 5:58 pm 6:58 pm 7:49 pm 8:46 pm — —

Ridge Pk & Township Line Rd – 2 FS

07:24 am 10:10 am 12:09 pm 1:10 pm 2:11 pm 3:11 pm 4:11 pm 5:11 pm 6:12 pm 7:11 pm 8:01 pm 8:58 pm 9:57 pm 10:47 pm

Main St & 9th Av

07:29 am 10:16 am 12:15 pm 1:16 pm 2:17 pm 3:17 pm 4:17 pm 5:17 pm 6:17 pm 7:17 pm 8:06 pm 9:03 pm 10:02 pm 10:52 pm

Montgomery County Correctional Facility

— — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Ridge Pk & Eaglestream Dr

07:37 am 10:25 am 12:24 pm 1:24 pm 2:25 pm 3:26 pm 4:26 pm 5:25 pm 6:26 pm 7:26 pm 8:15 pm 9:11 pm 10:09 pm 10:59 pm

Main St & Forrest Av

07:44 am 10:34 am 12:33 pm 1:33 pm 2:33 pm 3:34 pm 4:34 pm 5:33 pm 6:34 pm 7:34 pm 8:22 pm 9:18 pm 10:16 pm 11:06 pm

Norristown Transportation Center

07:50 am 10:40 am 12:40 pm 1:40 pm 2:40 pm 3:40 pm 4:40 pm 5:40 pm 6:40 pm 7:40 pm 8:28 pm 9:24 pm 10:22 pm 11:12 pm

SEPTA Bus Routes 93

Route 93 | To Norristown Transportation Center

Stop 31130 9th Av & Main St
Stop 26635 Eagleville Rd & Ridge Pk
Stop 31946 Eagleville Rd & Sunderland Rd
Stop 30250 High St & Adams St
Stop 1598 High St & Armand Hammer Blvd
Stop 30246 High St & Charlotte St
Stop 30253 High St & Edgewood St
Stop 30247 High St & Evans St
Stop 30248 High St & Franklin St
Stop 30244 High St & Hanover St
Stop 31417 High St & Heritage Dr
Stop 30254 High St & Keim St
Stop 30251 High St & Madison St
Stop 30252 High St & Montgomery St
Stop 30245 High St & Penn St
Stop 26778 High St & Pleasant View Rd
Stop 31419 High St & Roland St
Stop 31416 High St & Rosedale Dr
Stop 26783 High St & Rupert Rd
Stop 31418 High St & Shelly Ln
Stop 26775 High St & Sunnybrook Rd
Stop 30249 High St & Washington St
Stop 1593 High St & York St
Stop 31420 Light Cap Rd & Evergreen Rd
Stop 31421 Light Cap Rd & Evergreen Rd
Stop 26810 Main St & 1st Av
Stop 26652 Main St & 1st Av
Stop 26816 Main St & 3rd Av
Stop 26808 Main St & 3rd Av
Stop 26814 Main St & 5th Av
Stop 26813 Main St & 6th Av
Stop 31407 Main St & 7th Av
Stop 1600 Main St & 9th Av
Stop 31762 Main St & Barbadoes St
Stop 30432 Main St & Clearfield Av
Stop 30433 Main St & Egypt Rd
Stop 1570 Main St & Egypt Rd
Stop 21217 Main St & Forrest Av
Stop 26668 Main St & Galbraith Av
Stop 31406 Main St & Greenwood Av
Stop 31414 Main St & Hamilton St
Stop 26675 Main St & Hartranft St
Stop 26807 Main St & Harvard Dr
Stop 26680 Main St & Haws Av
Stop 31415 Main St & Montgomery Av
Stop 31941 Main St & Noble St
Stop 30442 Main St & Park Av
Stop 26672 Main St & Rittenhouse Blvd
Stop 29477 Main St & Rose Av
Stop 26669 Main St & School Ln
Stop 31408 Main St & Schuylkill Av
Stop 30434 Main St & Stanbridge St
Stop 31939 Main St & Trappe Center
Stop 26666 Main St & Trooper Rd
Stop 1594 Montgomery County Community College
Stop 20854 Montgomery County Correctional Facility
Stop 1649 Norristown Transportation Center
Stop 1599 Philadelphia Premium Outlets
Stop 31945 Prison Farm Rd & Eagleville Rd
Stop 31954 Ridge Av & Sunset Rd
Stop 26786 Ridge Pk & Airport Rd
Stop 26686 Ridge Pk & Barry Av
Stop 31413 Ridge Pk & Crosskeys Rd
Stop 1568 Ridge Pk & Eaglestream Dr
Stop 26659 Ridge Pk & Eagleville Rd
Stop 31412 Ridge Pk & Germantown Pk
Stop 30440 Ridge Pk & Kline Rd
Stop 30441 Ridge Pk & Level Rd
Stop 26788 Ridge Pk & Limerick Center Rd
Stop 26793 Ridge Pk & Limerick Rd
Stop 26660 Ridge Pk & Mount Kirk Av
Stop 31794 Ridge Pk & Township Line Rd
Stop 30439 Ridge Pk & Township Line Rd
Stop 26790 Ridge Pk & Village Way
Stop 26658 Ridge Pk & Wilson Blvd

Route 93 | To Pottstown

Stop 31597 Eagle Stream Dr & Ridge Pk
Stop 26635 Eagleville Rd & Ridge Pk
Stop 31946 Eagleville Rd & Sunderland Rd
Stop 30242 Hanover St & High St
Stop 26754 Hanover St & Queen St
Stop 30239 High St & Adams St
Stop 1591 High St & Armand Hammer Blvd
Stop 30233 High St & Beech St
Stop 30234 High St & Cedar St
Stop 30236 High St & Edgewood St
Stop 30241 High St & Evans St
Stop 30240 High St & Franklin St
Stop 26731 High St & Heritage Dr
Stop 31957 High St & Keim St
Stop 30238 High St & Madison St
Stop 30243 High St & Manatawny St
Stop 30237 High St & Montgomery St
Stop 26748 High St & Penn St
Stop 26729 High St & Pleasant View Rd
Stop 30235 High St & Price St
Stop 26736 High St & Roland St
Stop 31958 High St & Rosedale Dr
Stop 26724 High St & Rupert Rd
Stop 31955 High St & Shelly Ln
Stop 26732 High St & Sunnybrook Rd
Stop 31956 High St & Washington St
Stop 1593 High St & York St
Stop 31420 Light Cap Rd & Evergreen Rd
Stop 31421 Light Cap Rd & Evergreen Rd
Stop 26695 Main St & 1st Av
Stop 31949 Main St & 2nd Av
Stop 26689 Main St & 3rd Av
Stop 31951 Main St & 3rd Av
Stop 26691 Main St & 5th Av
Stop 26692 Main St & 6th Av
Stop 31952 Main St & 7th St
Stop 1589 Main St & 9th Av
Stop 26612 Main St & Astor St
Stop 18304 Main St & Barbadoes St
Stop 31944 Main St & Barry Av
Stop 26628 Main St & Clearfield Av
Stop 31425 Main St & Egypt Rd
Stop 26685 Main St & Forrest Av
Stop 31943 Main St & Galbraith Av
Stop 26613 Main St & George St
Stop 31953 Main St & Greenwood Av
Stop 26618 Main St & Hamilton St
Stop 26698 Main St & Harvard Dr
Stop 26614 Main St & Haws Av
Stop 18307 Main St & Markley St
Stop 31942 Main St & Montgomery Av
Stop 26616 Main St & Noble St
Stop 30435 Main St & Park Av
Stop 29479 Main St & Rose Av
Stop 26625 Main St & School Ln
Stop 31424 Main St & Schuylkill Av
Stop 26619 Main St & Selma St
Stop 26615 Main St & Stanbridge St
Stop 26696 Main St & Trappe Center
Stop 1562 Main St & Trooper Rd
Stop 31423 Main St & Whitehall Rd
Stop 1594 Montgomery County Community College
Stop 20854 Montgomery County Correctional Facility
Stop 1649 Norristown Transportation Center
Stop 1599 Philadelphia Premium Outlets
Stop 31945 Prison Farm Rd & Eagleville Rd
Stop 31409 Ridge Pike & Township Line Rd
Stop 30437 Ridge Pike & Township Line Rd
Stop 30438 Ridge Pk & Airport Rd
Stop 31948 Ridge Pk & Crosskeys Rd
Stop 1563 Ridge Pk & E Mount Kirk Av
Stop 31947 Ridge Pk & Evansburg Rd
Stop 26717 Ridge Pk & Kugler Rd
Stop 26712 Ridge Pk & Limerick Rd
Stop 26711 Ridge Pk & Sunset Rd
Stop 26715 Ridge Pk & Village Way
Stop 29480 Ridge Pk & W Mount Kirk Av
Stop 30436 Ridge Pk & Wilson Blvd

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment