Septa 92 Bus Schedule Exton to King of Prussia

SEPTA 92 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

92 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 92. West Chester Transportation Center to King of Prussia.

92 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 92 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction King of Prussia

Exton Square Mall & County Library

— — — — — — — — — — — —

High St & Linden St

— — — — — — — — — — — —

West Chester Transportation Center

05:55 am 07:15 am 08:30 am 09:50 am 11:05 am 12:20 pm 1:30 pm 2:50 pm 4:10 pm 5:35 pm 7:00 pm 8:15 pm

Marshall St & Montgomery Av – Chester Co Hosp

06:00 am 07:21 am 08:39 am 09:56 am 11:11 am 12:27 pm 1:37 pm 2:56 pm 4:18 pm 5:41 pm 7:06 pm 8:21 pm

Ward Av & Airport Rd

06:06 am 07:28 am 08:46 am 10:03 am 11:17 am 12:33 pm 1:44 pm 3:03 pm 4:25 pm 5:48 pm — —

King Rd & Our Ladys Circle – 1 FS

06:18 am 07:41 am 08:59 am 10:14 am 11:28 am 12:44 pm 1:56 pm 3:15 pm 4:38 pm 6:00 pm 7:18 pm 8:32 pm

King St & Warren Av

06:24 am 07:50 am 09:08 am 10:21 am 11:35 am 12:51 pm 2:03 pm 3:22 pm 4:45 pm 6:07 pm 7:25 pm 8:38 pm

Lancaster Av & Valley Rd

06:29 am 07:56 am 09:14 am 10:28 am 11:40 am 12:57 pm 2:09 pm 3:28 pm 4:51 pm 6:12 pm 7:30 pm 8:43 pm

Plaza at King of Prussia

06:46 am 08:14 am 09:32 am 10:45 am 11:58 am 1:16 pm 2:28 pm 3:47 pm 5:10 pm 6:28 pm 7:47 pm 8:59 pm

Direction Exton

Plaza at King of Prussia

06:05 am 07:10 am 08:35 am 09:50 am 11:05 am 12:20 pm 1:35 pm 2:45 pm 4:10 pm 5:32 pm 7:08 pm 9:15 pm

Swedesford Rd & Drummers Ln – FS

06:10 am 07:15 am 08:41 am 09:56 am 11:11 am 12:26 pm 1:41 pm 2:52 pm 4:17 pm 5:42 pm 7:16 pm 9:22 pm

Lancaster Av & Valley Rd – FS

06:23 am 07:33 am 08:57 am 10:13 am 11:28 am 12:44 pm 1:57 pm 3:10 pm 4:35 pm 5:56 pm 7:26 pm 9:31 pm

King St & Warren Av

06:27 am 07:38 am 09:02 am 10:18 am 11:33 am 12:49 pm 2:02 pm 3:15 pm 4:40 pm 6:01 pm 7:30 pm 9:34 pm

King Rd & Our Ladys Circle – 2

06:34 am 07:45 am 09:09 am 10:25 am 11:40 am 12:56 pm 2:09 pm 3:22 pm 4:47 pm 6:10 pm 7:37 pm 9:40 pm

Ward Av & Airport Rd – MBFS

06:46 am 07:59 am 09:21 am 10:38 am 11:51 am 1:07 pm 2:20 pm 3:34 pm 4:58 pm — — —

Marshall St & Montgomery Av – FS

06:52 am 08:06 am 09:28 am 10:44 am 11:57 am 1:13 pm 2:27 pm 3:41 pm 5:05 pm 6:22 pm 7:49 pm 9:49 pm

West Chester Transportation Center

07:00 am 08:14 am 09:33 am 10:49 am 12:02 pm 1:18 pm 2:32 pm 3:47 pm 5:11 pm 6:28 pm 7:54 pm 9:54 pm

High St & Linden St

— — — — — — — — — — — —

Exton Square Mall & County Library

— — — — — — — — — — — —

Saturday

Direction King of Prussia

Exton Square Mall & County Library

— — — — — — — — — — — — —

High St & Linden St

— — — — — — — — — — — — —

West Chester Transportation Center

07:35 am 08:35 am 09:45 am 10:55 am 12:05 pm 1:20 pm 2:35 pm 3:50 pm 5:00 pm 6:20 pm 7:33 pm 8:33 pm 9:33 pm

Marshall St & Montgomery Av – Chester Co Hosp

07:41 am 08:42 am 09:52 am 11:02 am 12:12 pm 1:27 pm 2:42 pm 3:57 pm 5:07 pm 6:28 pm 7:39 pm 8:39 pm 9:39 pm

Ward Av & Airport Rd

— — — — — — — — — — — — —

King Rd & Our Ladys Circle – 1 FS

07:51 am 08:52 am 10:02 am 11:12 am 12:22 pm 1:37 pm 2:52 pm 4:07 pm 5:18 pm 6:39 pm 7:49 pm 8:49 pm 9:49 pm

King St & Warren Av

07:57 am 08:58 am 10:08 am 11:19 am 12:29 pm 1:44 pm 2:59 pm 4:14 pm 5:25 pm 6:46 pm 7:56 pm 8:56 pm 9:56 pm

Lancaster Av & Valley Rd

08:02 am 09:03 am 10:13 am 11:24 am 12:34 pm 1:50 pm 3:05 pm 4:20 pm 5:31 pm 6:51 pm 8:01 pm 9:01 pm 10:01 pm

Plaza at King of Prussia

08:18 am 09:20 am 10:30 am 11:41 am 12:51 pm 2:07 pm 3:23 pm 4:38 pm 5:49 pm 7:08 pm 8:18 pm 9:18 pm 10:18 pm

Direction Exton

Plaza at King of Prussia

06:35 am 07:37 am 08:44 am 09:45 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 3:56 pm 5:17 pm 6:30 pm 7:33 pm 8:33 pm 9:33 pm

Swedesford Rd & Drummers Ln – FS

06:42 am 07:44 am 08:51 am 09:52 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 1:40 pm 2:55 pm 4:04 pm 5:25 pm 6:38 pm 7:41 pm 8:41 pm 9:41 pm

Lancaster Av & Valley Rd – FS

06:52 am 07:54 am 09:02 am 10:04 am 11:19 am 12:19 pm 1:53 pm 3:07 pm 4:16 pm 5:37 pm 6:50 pm 7:52 pm 8:52 pm 9:52 pm

King St & Warren Av

06:56 am 07:58 am 09:06 am 10:09 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 1:57 pm 3:11 pm 4:21 pm 5:41 pm 6:54 pm 7:57 pm 8:56 pm 9:56 pm

King Rd & Our Ladys Circle – 2

07:02 am 08:04 am 09:13 am 10:16 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 2:04 pm 3:18 pm 4:28 pm 5:48 pm 7:01 pm 8:03 pm 9:02 pm 10:02 pm

Ward Av & Airport Rd – MBNS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Marshall St & Montgomery Av – FS

07:12 am 08:14 am 09:23 am 10:26 am 11:42 am 12:41 pm 2:14 pm 3:27 pm 4:38 pm 5:57 pm 7:11 pm 8:12 pm 9:11 pm 10:11 pm

West Chester Transportation Center

07:18 am 08:20 am 09:30 am 10:32 am 11:48 am 12:47 pm 2:20 pm 3:33 pm 4:45 pm 6:03 pm 7:17 pm 8:17 pm 9:16 pm 10:16 pm

High St & Linden St

— — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Exton Square Mall & County Library

— — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Sunday

Direction King of Prussia

Exton Square Mall & County Library

— — — — — — — — — — — — —

High St & Linden St

— — — — — — — — — — — — —

West Chester Transportation Center

07:35 am 08:35 am 09:45 am 10:55 am 12:05 pm 1:20 pm 2:35 pm 3:50 pm 5:00 pm 6:20 pm 7:33 pm 8:33 pm 9:33 pm

Marshall St & Montgomery Av – Chester Co Hosp

07:41 am 08:42 am 09:52 am 11:02 am 12:12 pm 1:27 pm 2:42 pm 3:57 pm 5:07 pm 6:28 pm 7:39 pm 8:39 pm 9:39 pm

Ward Av & Airport Rd

— — — — — — — — — — — — —

King Rd & Our Ladys Circle – 1 FS

07:51 am 08:52 am 10:02 am 11:12 am 12:22 pm 1:37 pm 2:52 pm 4:07 pm 5:18 pm 6:39 pm 7:49 pm 8:49 pm 9:49 pm

King St & Warren Av

07:57 am 08:58 am 10:08 am 11:19 am 12:29 pm 1:44 pm 2:59 pm 4:14 pm 5:25 pm 6:46 pm 7:56 pm 8:56 pm 9:56 pm

Lancaster Av & Valley Rd

08:02 am 09:03 am 10:13 am 11:24 am 12:34 pm 1:50 pm 3:05 pm 4:20 pm 5:31 pm 6:51 pm 8:01 pm 9:01 pm 10:01 pm

Plaza at King of Prussia

08:18 am 09:20 am 10:30 am 11:41 am 12:51 pm 2:07 pm 3:23 pm 4:38 pm 5:49 pm 7:08 pm 8:18 pm 9:18 pm 10:18 pm

Direction Exton

Plaza at King of Prussia

06:35 am 07:37 am 08:44 am 09:45 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 3:56 pm 5:17 pm 6:30 pm 7:33 pm 8:33 pm 9:33 pm

Swedesford Rd & Drummers Ln – FS

06:42 am 07:44 am 08:51 am 09:52 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 1:40 pm 2:55 pm 4:04 pm 5:25 pm 6:38 pm 7:41 pm 8:41 pm 9:41 pm

Lancaster Av & Valley Rd – FS

06:52 am 07:54 am 09:02 am 10:04 am 11:19 am 12:19 pm 1:53 pm 3:07 pm 4:16 pm 5:37 pm 6:50 pm 7:52 pm 8:52 pm 9:52 pm

King St & Warren Av

06:56 am 07:58 am 09:06 am 10:09 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 1:57 pm 3:11 pm 4:21 pm 5:41 pm 6:54 pm 7:57 pm 8:56 pm 9:56 pm

King Rd & Our Ladys Circle – 2

07:02 am 08:04 am 09:13 am 10:16 am 11:31 am 12:31 pm 2:04 pm 3:18 pm 4:28 pm 5:48 pm 7:01 pm 8:03 pm 9:02 pm 10:02 pm

Ward Av & Airport Rd – MBNS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Marshall St & Montgomery Av – FS

07:12 am 08:14 am 09:23 am 10:26 am 11:42 am 12:41 pm 2:14 pm 3:27 pm 4:38 pm 5:57 pm 7:11 pm 8:12 pm 9:11 pm 10:11 pm

West Chester Transportation Center

07:18 am 08:20 am 09:30 am 10:32 am 11:48 am 12:47 pm 2:20 pm 3:33 pm 4:45 pm 6:03 pm 7:17 pm 8:17 pm 9:16 pm 10:16 pm

High St & Linden St

— — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Exton Square Mall & County Library

— — — — — — — — — — — — — —

SEPTA Bus Routes 92

Route 92 | To King of Prussia

Stop 26985 Bear Hill Rd & Central Av
Stop 26986 Bear Hill Rd & Daylesford Blvd
Stop 31166 Boot Rd & Longford Blvd
Stop 26992 Devon Park Dr & 300
Stop 26993 Devon Park Dr & 446-436
Stop 26991 Devon Park Dr & West Valley Rd
Stop 26994 Devon Park Dr 456 & Old Eagle School Rd
Stop 29347 Fern Hill Rd & Turner Ln
Stop 31132 Fernhill Rd & Old Fernhill Rd
Stop 29350 Five Points Rd & Lawrence Dr
Stop 26923 Goshen Rd & Fern Hill Rd
Stop 29482 Goshen Rd & Sylvania Ln
Stop 26915 High St & Biddle St
Stop 31303 High St & Chestnut St
Stop 18742 High St & Gay St
Stop 26916 High St & Marshall St
Stop 26914 High St & Washington St
Stop 31304 King Rd & Alumnae Dr
Stop 26963 King Rd & Cottonwood Dr
Stop 26962 King Rd & Frazer Rd
Stop 26970 King Rd & Gingerwood Rd
Stop 26982 King Rd & Grubb Rd
Stop 26961 King Rd & Hershey Mill Rd
Stop 26984 King Rd & Lancaster Av
Stop 26966 King Rd & Line Rd
Stop 26983 King Rd & Lloyd Av
Stop 31157 King Rd & Madeline Dr
Stop 1833 King Rd & Our Ladys Circle
Stop 31936 King Rd & Our Ladys Circle
Stop 26969 King Rd & Summit Rd
Stop 26957 King Rd & Weston Way
Stop 26981 King St & Arlington Av
Stop 26978 King St & Bridge St
Stop 26974 King St & Crest Av
Stop 26976 King St & Malvern Crossing Apts
Stop 26980 King St & Ruthland Av
Stop 1834 King St & Warren Av
Stop 19388 Lancaster Av & Cedar Hollow Rd
Stop 19392 Lancaster Av & Chestnut Rd
Stop 19391 Lancaster Av & Darby Rd
Stop 19389 Lancaster Av & Plank Av
Stop 19390 Lancaster Av & Valley Rd
Stop 29783 Mall Blvd & Pulaski Rd
Stop 26920 Marshall St & Convent Ln
Stop 26919 Marshall St & Franklin St
Stop 1583 Marshall St & Montgomery Av
Stop 26917 Marshall St & Walnut St
Stop 14965 North Warner Rd & North Gulph Rd
Stop 26926 Phoenixville Pk & Ashbridge Rd
Stop 31127 Phoenixville Pk & Boot Rd
Stop 26927 Phoenixville Pk & Camaro Run Dr
Stop 26932 Phoenixville Pk & Gail Rd
Stop 26930 Phoenixville Pk & Karen Ln
Stop 31129 Phoenixville Pk & Nicholas Dr
Stop 26924 Phoenixville Pk & Saunders Ln
Stop 31128 Phoenixville Pk & Wyntrebrook Dr
Stop 1827 Plaza at King of Prussia
Stop 29360 QVC Facility
Stop 31938 Swedesford Rd & Chesterbrook Blvd
Stop 19094 Swedesford Rd & Contention Ln
Stop 19095 Swedesford Rd & Contention Ln
Stop 19093 Swedesford Rd & Contention Ln
Stop 26819 Swedesford Rd & Drummers Ln
Stop 30395 Swedesford Rd & Howellville Rd
Stop 29483 Swedesford Rd & N Valley Forge Rd
Stop 14964 Swedesford Rd & South Warner
Stop 29610 Swedesford Rd & South Warner Rd
Stop 26989 Swedesford Rd & Valley Forge Rd
Stop 19096 Swedesford Rd & Valley Forge Rd
Stop 26988 Swedesford Rd & Westlakes Blvd
Stop 31172 Ward Av & Airport Rd
Stop 30029 Ward Av & Ward Av
Stop 29353 Ward Av & Ward Av
Stop 1990 West Chester Transportation Center
Stop 26990 West Valley Rd & USPS Facility
Stop 31171 Wilson Dr & Boot Rd
Stop 29359 Wilson Dr & Brandywine Pkwy
Stop 29361 Wilson Dr & Mars Corporation

Route 92 | To West Chester

Stop 29365 Airport Rd & American Blvd
Stop 26824 Bear Hill Rd & Central Av
Stop 26823 Bear Hill Rd & Daylesford Blvd
Stop 31165 Boot Rd & Delmar Dr
Stop 18729 Chestnut St & Church St
Stop 18730 Chestnut St & Darlington St
Stop 31635 Devon Park Dr & Old Eagle School Dr
Stop 26908 Devon Park Dr & West Valley Rd
Stop 26907 Devon Park Dr & West Valley Rd
Stop 31170 Fern Hill Rd & Goshen Rd
Stop 31112 Fernhill Rd & Old Fernhill Rd
Stop 31113 Fernhill Rd & Turner Ln
Stop 29371 Five Points Rd & Lawrence Dr
Stop 26889 Goshen Rd & Greystone Dr
Stop 26897 High St & Biddle St
Stop 26899 High St & Chestnut St
Stop 29486 King Rd & Alumnae Dr
Stop 26847 King Rd & Frazer Rd
Stop 26839 King Rd & Gingerwood Rd
Stop 26827 King Rd & Grubb Rd
Stop 26825 King Rd & Lancaster Av
Stop 26842 King Rd & Line Rd
Stop 26826 King Rd & Lloyd Av
Stop 31158 King Rd & Madeline Dr
Stop 31935 King Rd & Our Ladys Circle
Stop 1832 King Rd & Our Ladys Circle
Stop 26853 King Rd & Phoenixville Pk
Stop 26840 King Rd & Summit Rd
Stop 26852 King Rd & Weston Way
Stop 26828 King Rd& Arlington Av
Stop 26831 King St & Bridge St
Stop 26834 King St & Karen Dr
Stop 26833 King St & Kingsbury Condos
Stop 26829 King St & Ruthland Av
Stop 26837 King St & Sugartown Rd
Stop 1831 King St & Warren Av
Stop 29485 Lancaster Av & Bear Hill Rd
Stop 19380 Lancaster Av & Cedar Hollow Rd
Stop 19377 Lancaster Av & Darby Rd
Stop 19379 Lancaster Av & Plank Av
Stop 19378 Lancaster Av & Valley Rd
Stop 26820 Mall Blvd & Goddard Blvd
Stop 29782 Mall Blvd & Pulaski Dr
Stop 26892 Marshall St & Convent Dr
Stop 26893 Marshall St & Franklin St
Stop 26890 Marshall St & Goshen Rd
Stop 26896 Marshall St & High St
Stop 1576 Marshall St & Montgomery Av
Stop 30146 New St & Chestnut St
Stop 11055 North Warner Rd & North Gulph Rd
Stop 26885 Phoenixville Pk & Ashbridge Rd
Stop 31111 Phoenixville Pk & Boot Rd
Stop 26884 Phoenixville Pk & Camaro Run Dr
Stop 31109 Phoenixville Pk & Cedarwood Av
Stop 26888 Phoenixville Pk & Goshen Rd
Stop 26881 Phoenixville Pk & Karen La
Stop 26879 Phoenixville Pk & Knollwood Dr
Stop 26878 Phoenixville Pk & Laurel Dr
Stop 31110 Phoenixville Pk & Wyntrebrooke Dr
Stop 1827 Plaza at King of Prussia
Stop 29360 QVC Facility
Stop 19089 Swedesford Rd & Chesterbrook Blvd
Stop 19087 Swedesford Rd & Contention Ln
Stop 19088 Swedesford Rd & Contention Ln
Stop 19086 Swedesford Rd & Contention Ln
Stop 7726 Swedesford Rd & Drummers Ln
Stop 7726 Swedesford Rd & Drummers Ln
Stop 7741 Swedesford Rd & Gateway Shop Ctr
Stop 31937 Swedesford Rd & Howellville Rd
Stop 7742 Swedesford Rd & South Warner Rd
Stop 19085 Swedesford Rd & Valley Forge Rd
Stop 29484 Swedesford Rd & W Valley Rd
Stop 26910 Swedesford Rd & Westlakes Dr
Stop 24175 Ward Av & Airport Rd
Stop 30107 Ward Av & Ward Av
Stop 29368 Ward Av & Ward Av
Stop 1990 West Chester Transportation Center
Stop 26909 West Valley Rd & USPS Facility
Stop 30030 Wilson Dr & Airport Rd
Stop 31169 Wilson Dr & Boot Rd
Stop 29359 Wilson Dr & Brandywine Pkwy

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Deixe um comentário