Septa 84 Bus Schedule Bustleton-County Line Philadelphia Mills Frankford T. Center

SEPTA 84 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

84 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 84. Bustleton Avenue at County Line Road and Philadelphia Mills to Frankford Transportation Center. Serving Somerton and Northeast Philadelphia.

84 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 84 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Bustleton-County Line

Frankford Transportation Center – Rt 84

05:44 am 06:02 am 06:21 am 06:45 am — 07:04 am 07:24 am 07:46 am 08:12 am 08:37 am 09:02 am 09:27 am 09:51 am 10:17 am 10:41 am 11:05 am 11:31 am 11:56 am 12:21 pm 12:46 pm 1:11 pm 1:33 pm 1:53 pm — 2:13 pm 2:33 pm — 2:53 PM — — 3:13 pm 3:33 pm 3:48 pm 4:08 pm 4:33 pm 4:59 pm 5:24 pm 5:50 pm 6:15 pm 7:05 pm 8:00 pm 8:56 pm 9:56 pm 10:56 pm 11:56 pm

FrankllinTowne Charter School

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — 3:10 pm 3:12 pm — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Tacony St & Comly St

05:52 am 06:11 am 06:30 am 06:54 am — 07:14 am 07:34 am 07:56 am 08:21 am 08:46 am 09:11 am 09:36 am 10:00 am 10:26 am 10:50 am 11:15 am 11:41 am 12:06 pm 12:31 pm 12:56 pm 1:21 pm 1:43 pm 2:03 pm — 2:23 pm 2:43 pm — 3:03 pm 3:12 pm 3:14 pm 3:23 pm 3:43 pm 3:58 pm 4:18 pm 4:43 pm 5:08 pm 5:33 pm 5:59 pm 6:24 pm 7:14 pm 8:09 pm 9:04 pm 10:04 pm 11:04 pm 12:04 am

Torresdale Av & Cottman Av – FS

05:59 am 06:18 am 06:37 am 07:01 am 06:57 am 07:21 am 07:41 am 08:03 am 08:28 am 08:53 am 09:18 am 09:43 am 10:08 am 10:33 am 10:58 am 11:23 am 11:48 am 12:13 pm 12:38 pm 1:03 pm 1:28 pm 1:50 pm 2:10 pm 1:59 pm 2:30 pm 2:50 pm 2:40 pm 3:10 pm 3:19 pm 3:21 pm 3:30 pm 3:50 pm 4:05 pm 4:25 pm 4:50 pm 5:15 pm 5:40 pm 6:05 pm 6:30 pm 7:20 pm 8:15 pm 9:10 pm 10:10 pm 11:10 pm 12:10 am

Rhawn St & State Rd

06:03 am 06:22 am 06:41 am 07:05 am 07:01 am 07:25 am 07:45 am 08:07 am 08:32 am 08:57 am 09:22 am 09:47 am 10:12 am 10:37 am 11:02 am 11:27 am 11:52 am 12:17 pm 12:42 pm 1:07 pm 1:32 pm 1:54 pm 2:14 pm 2:04 pm 2:34 pm 2:54 pm 2:45 pm 3:14 pm 3:23 pm 3:25 pm 3:34 pm 3:54 pm 4:10 pm 4:30 pm 4:55 pm 5:20 pm 5:45 pm 6:09 pm 6:34 pm 7:24 pm 8:19 pm 9:13 pm 10:13 pm 11:13 pm 12:13 am

Grant Av & James St – FS

06:11 am 06:30 am 06:49 am 07:13 am 07:09 am 07:33 am 07:53 am 08:15 am 08:40 am 09:05 am 09:30 am 09:55 am 10:20 am 10:45 am 11:10 am 11:35 am 12:00 pm 12:26 pm 12:51 pm 1:15 pm 1:40 pm 2:02 pm 2:22 pm 2:12 pm 2:42 pm 3:02 pm 2:53 pm 3:23 pm 3:32 pm 3:34 pm 3:43 pm 4:03 pm 4:18 pm 4:38 pm 5:03 pm 5:28 pm 5:53 pm 6:16 pm 6:41 pm 7:31 pm 8:26 pm 9:20 pm 10:20 pm 11:19 pm 12:19 am

Morrell Av & Frankford Av – FS

06:14 am 06:33 am 06:52 am 07:17 am 07:13 am 07:37 am 07:57 am 08:18 am 08:43 am 09:08 am 09:33 am 09:58 am 10:23 am 10:48 am 11:13 am 11:38 am 12:03 pm 12:29 pm 12:54 pm 1:18 pm 1:43 pm 2:06 pm 2:26 pm 2:16 pm 2:46 pm 3:06 pm 2:57 pm 3:27 pm 3:36 pm 3:38 pm 3:47 pm 4:07 pm 4:22 pm 4:42 pm 5:07 pm 5:32 pm 5:57 pm 6:19 pm 6:44 pm 7:34 pm 8:29 pm 9:23 pm 10:23 pm 11:22 pm 12:22 am

Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls

06:27 am 06:46 am 07:05 am 07:32 am 07:28 am 07:52 am 08:12 am 08:32 am 08:57 am 09:21 am 09:46 am 10:11 am 10:35 am 11:00 am 11:26 am 11:51 am 12:16 pm 12:42 pm 1:07 pm 1:31 pm 1:56 pm 2:20 pm 2:40 pm 2:30 pm 3:00 pm 3:19 pm 3:11 pm 3:40 pm 3:49 pm 3:51 pm 4:00 pm 4:20 pm 4:35 pm 4:55 pm 5:20 pm 5:45 pm 6:10 pm 6:32 pm 6:57 pm 7:46 pm 8:40 pm 9:34 pm 10:34 pm 11:33 pm 12:33 am

Southhampton Rd & Roosevelt Blvd – FS

— 06:58 am 07:17 am 07:44 am — — 8:24 AM — 9:09 AM — 9:58 AM — 10:46 AM — 11:37 AM — 12:27 PM — 1:18 PM — 2:07 PM — 2:53 PM — — 3:31 PM — — — — 4:12 PM — 4:47 PM — 5:31 pm 5:56 pm 6:20 pm — 7:07 pm 7:56 pm — — — — —

County Line Rd & Bustleton Av – FS

— 07:12 am 07:31 am 07:58 am — — 8:40 AM — 9:22 AM — 10:11 AM — 10:59 AM — 11:50 AM — 12:41 PM — 1:32 PM — 2:23 PM — 3:09 PM — — 3:47 PM — — — — 4:28 PM — 5:03 PM — 5:45 pm 6:10 pm 6:34 pm — 7:20 pm 8:09 pm — — — — —

Direction Frankford Transportation Center

County Line Rd & Bustleton Av – FS

— 05:26 am 06:12 am — 6:46 AM — 7:27 AM — 8:10 AM — 8:52 AM — — 9:37 AM — 10:27 AM — 11:16 AM — 12:05 pm 12:55 pm — 1:42 PM — 2:30 PM — — — 3:17 PM — 4:08 PM — 4:57 PM — — 6:01 PM — 7:31 pm 8:27 pm — — — —

Southampton Rd & Roosevelt Blvd

05:13 am 05:38 am 06:25 am — 7:01 AM — 7:42 AM — 8:23 AM — 9:04 AM — — 9:49 AM — 10:39 AM — 11:28 AM — 12:17 pm 1:07 pm — 1:54 PM — 2:42 PM — — — 3:33 PM — 4:23 PM — 5:12 PM — — 6:15 PM — 7:43 pm 8:38 pm — — — —

Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls

05:26 am 05:51 am 06:38 am 06:16 am 07:15 am 06:55 am 07:56 am 07:35 am 08:36 am 08:16 am 09:16 am 08:56 am 09:36 am 10:01 am 10:26 am 10:51 am 11:16 am 11:41 am 12:05 pm 12:30 pm 1:20 pm 12:55 pm 2:09 pm 1:44 pm 2:57 pm 2:33 pm — — 3:48 pm 3:22 pm 4:38 pm 4:13 pm 5:28 pm 5:03 pm 5:58 pm 6:28 pm 7:01 pm 7:54 pm 8:49 pm 9:47 pm 10:48 pm 11:48 pm 12:48 am

Academy Rd & Chalfont Dr

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Frankford Av & Linden Av

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Grant Av & James St – Torresdale Station

05:40 am 06:05 am 06:52 am 06:30 am 07:32 am 07:12 am 08:12 am 07:52 am 08:52 am 08:32 am 09:32 am 09:12 am 09:52 am 10:17 am 10:42 am 11:07 am 11:32 am 11:57 am 12:22 pm 12:47 pm 1:37 pm 1:12 pm 2:26 pm 2:01 pm 3:14 pm 2:50 pm — 3:12 pm 4:05 pm 3:39 pm 4:55 pm 4:30 pm 5:45 pm 5:20 pm 6:14 pm 6:44 pm 7:15 pm 8:08 pm 9:03 pm 10:01 pm 11:01 pm 12:01 am 1:01 am

State Rd & Rhawn St

05:48 am 06:13 am 07:00 am 06:38 am 07:40 am 07:20 am 08:20 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 08:40 am 09:40 am 09:20 am 10:00 am 10:25 am 10:50 am 11:15 am 11:40 am 12:05 pm 12:30 pm 12:55 pm 1:45 pm 1:20 pm 2:34 pm 2:09 pm 3:23 pm 2:58 pm — 3:21 pm 4:14 pm 3:48 pm 5:04 pm 4:39 pm 5:54 pm 5:29 pm 6:22 pm 6:52 pm 7:22 pm 8:15 pm 9:10 pm 10:08 pm 11:08 pm 12:08 am 1:08 am

Torresdale Av & Cottman Av

05:52 am 06:18 am 07:05 am 06:43 am 07:45 am 07:25 am 08:24 am 08:04 am 09:04 am 08:44 am 09:44 am 09:24 am 10:04 am 10:29 am 10:54 am 11:19 am 11:44 am 12:09 pm 12:34 pm 12:59 pm 1:49 pm 1:24 pm 2:39 pm 2:14 pm 3:29 pm 3:04 pm 3:24 pm 3:27 pm 4:19 pm 3:54 pm 5:09 pm 4:44 pm 5:59 pm 5:34 pm 6:26 pm 6:56 pm 7:26 pm 8:19 pm 9:14 pm 10:12 pm 11:12 pm 12:12 am 1:12 am

Tacony St & Comly St

05:59 am 06:27 am 07:15 am 06:52 am 07:55 am 07:35 am 08:32 am 08:12 am 09:12 am 08:52 am 09:52 am 09:32 am 10:12 am 10:37 am 11:02 am 11:27 am 11:52 am 12:17 pm 12:42 pm 1:07 pm 1:57 pm 1:32 pm 2:49 pm 2:24 pm 3:37 pm 3:12 pm 3:32 pm — 4:27 pm 4:02 pm 5:17 pm 4:52 pm 6:07 pm 5:42 pm 6:34 pm 7:04 pm 7:33 pm 8:26 pm 9:21 pm 10:19 pm 11:19 pm 12:19 am 1:19 am

Frankford Av & Bridge St – FS

06:08 am 06:36 am 07:25 am 07:01 am 08:05 am 07:45 am 08:42 am 08:22 am 09:22 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 09:42 am 10:21 am 10:46 am 11:11 am 11:36 am 12:01 pm 12:27 pm 12:52 pm 1:17 pm 2:07 pm 1:42 pm 2:59 pm 2:34 pm 3:49 pm 3:24 pm 3:44 pm — 4:37 pm 4:12 pm 5:26 pm 5:02 pm 6:15 pm 5:51 pm 6:42 pm 7:12 pm 7:41 pm 8:34 pm 9:29 pm 10:27 pm 11:27 pm 12:27 am 1:27 am

Frankford Transportation Center – Rt 84

06:12 am 06:40 am 07:30 am 07:06 am 08:10 am 07:50 am 08:47 am 08:27 am 09:26 am 09:06 am 10:06 am 09:46 am 10:25 am 10:50 am 11:15 am 11:40 am 12:05 pm 12:31 pm 12:56 pm 1:21 pm 2:11 pm 1:46 pm 3:03 pm 2:38 pm 3:53 pm 3:28 pm 3:48 pm — 4:41 pm 4:16 pm 5:30 pm 5:06 pm 6:19 pm 5:55 pm 6:46 pm 7:15 pm 7:44 pm 8:37 pm 9:32 pm 10:30 pm 11:30 pm 12:30 am 1:30 am

Saturday

Direction Bustleton-County Line

Frankford Transportation Center – Rt 84

05:39 am 06:40 am 07:40 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:38 am 12:37 pm 1:36 pm 2:36 pm 3:36 pm 4:36 pm 5:37 pm 6:39 pm 7:39 pm 8:40 pm 9:40 pm 10:41 pm 11:45 pm

FrankllinTowne Charter School

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Tacony St & Comly St

05:49 am 06:50 am 07:50 am 08:49 am 09:49 am 10:49 am 11:48 am 12:47 pm 1:46 pm 2:46 pm 3:46 pm 4:45 pm 5:46 pm 6:48 pm 7:48 pm 8:49 pm 9:49 pm 10:50 pm 11:54 pm

Torresdale Av & Cottman Av – FS

05:56 am 06:57 am 07:57 am 08:56 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:55 am 12:54 pm 1:54 pm 2:54 pm 3:54 pm 4:53 pm 5:54 pm 6:55 pm 7:55 pm 8:56 pm 9:56 pm 10:57 pm 12:01 am

Rhawn St & State Rd

06:00 am 07:01 am 08:01 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 11:59 am 12:58 pm 1:58 pm 2:58 pm 3:58 pm 4:57 pm 5:58 pm 6:59 pm 7:59 pm 9:00 pm 10:00 pm 11:01 pm 12:05 am

Grant Av & James St – FS

06:07 am 07:08 am 08:09 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:07 pm 1:06 pm 2:06 pm 3:06 pm 4:06 pm 5:05 pm 6:06 pm 7:07 pm 8:07 pm 9:07 pm 10:07 pm 11:08 pm 12:12 am

Morrell Av & Frankford Av – FS

06:10 am 07:11 am 08:12 am 09:11 am 10:11 am 11:11 am 12:10 pm 1:09 pm 2:09 pm 3:09 pm 4:09 pm 5:08 pm 6:09 pm 7:10 pm 8:10 pm 9:10 pm 10:10 pm 11:11 pm 12:15 am

Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls

06:22 am 07:23 am 08:25 am 09:24 am 10:24 am 11:25 am 12:24 pm 1:23 pm 2:23 pm 3:23 pm 4:22 pm 5:21 pm 6:22 pm 7:23 pm 8:22 pm 9:22 pm 10:21 pm 11:22 pm 12:25 am

Southhampton Rd & Roosevelt Blvd – FS

— 07:32 am 08:35 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:36 am 12:35 pm 1:34 pm 2:34 pm 3:34 pm 4:33 pm 5:32 pm 6:32 pm 7:33 pm 8:32 pm — — — —

County Line Rd & Bustleton Av – FS

— 07:44 am 08:47 am 09:46 am 10:46 am 11:49 am 12:48 pm 1:47 pm 2:47 pm 3:47 pm 4:46 pm 5:45 pm 6:45 pm 7:46 pm 8:45 pm — — — —

Direction Frankford Transportation Center

County Line Rd & Bustleton Av – FS

— — 08:05 am 09:05 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 1:02 pm 2:02 pm 3:02 pm 4:02 pm 5:02 pm 6:03 pm 7:03 pm 8:04 pm 9:04 pm — — —

Southampton Rd & Roosevelt Blvd

— — 08:18 am 09:18 am 10:17 am 11:17 am 12:17 pm 1:16 pm 2:16 pm 3:16 pm 4:16 pm 5:16 pm 6:16 pm 7:16 pm 8:16 pm 9:16 pm — — —

Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls

06:29 am 07:29 am 08:29 am 09:29 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:28 pm 1:28 pm 2:28 pm 3:28 pm 4:28 pm 5:28 pm 6:28 pm 7:28 pm 8:28 pm 9:28 pm 10:29 pm 11:30 pm 12:30 am

Academy Rd & Chalfont Dr

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Frankford Av & Linden Av

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Grant Av & James St – Torresdale Station

06:44 am 07:44 am 08:44 am 09:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:44 pm 1:44 pm 2:44 pm 3:44 pm 4:44 pm 5:44 pm 6:44 pm 7:44 pm 8:44 pm 9:44 pm 10:44 pm 11:44 pm 12:44 am

State Rd & Rhawn St

06:51 am 07:51 am 08:51 am 09:51 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 1:51 pm 2:51 pm 3:51 pm 4:51 pm 5:51 pm 6:51 pm 7:51 pm 8:50 pm 9:50 pm 10:50 pm 11:50 pm 12:50 am

Torresdale Av & Cottman Av

06:55 am 07:55 am 08:55 am 09:55 am 10:55 am 11:55 am 12:55 pm 1:55 pm 2:55 pm 3:55 pm 4:55 pm 5:55 pm 6:55 pm 7:55 pm 8:54 pm 9:54 pm 10:54 pm 11:54 pm 12:54 am

Tacony St & Comly St

07:02 am 08:02 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 1:03 pm 2:03 pm 3:03 pm 4:03 pm 5:03 pm 6:03 pm 7:03 pm 8:03 pm 9:02 pm 10:02 pm 11:02 pm 12:02 am 1:02 am

Frankford Av & Bridge St – FS

07:09 am 08:10 am 09:10 am 10:10 am 11:11 am 12:11 pm 1:11 pm 2:11 pm 3:11 pm 4:11 pm 5:11 pm 6:11 pm 7:11 pm 8:11 pm 9:10 pm 10:09 pm 11:09 pm 12:09 am 1:09 am

Frankford Transportation Center – Rt 84

07:12 am 08:13 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 11:14 am 12:14 pm 1:14 pm 2:14 pm 3:14 pm 4:14 pm 5:14 pm 6:14 pm 7:14 pm 8:14 pm 9:13 pm 10:12 pm 11:12 pm 12:12 am 1:12 am

Sunday

Direction Bustleton-County Line

Frankford Transportation Center – Rt 84

05:38 am 06:38 am 07:39 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:39 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 1:37 pm 2:37 pm 3:35 pm 4:37 pm 5:37 pm 6:39 pm 7:36 pm 8:37 pm 9:38 pm 10:39 pm 11:45 pm

FrankllinTowne Charter School

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Tacony St & Comly St

05:46 am 06:46 am 07:47 am 08:47 am 09:47 am 10:48 am 11:47 am 12:47 pm 1:47 pm 2:47 pm 3:45 pm 4:47 pm 5:47 pm 6:49 pm 7:46 pm 8:46 pm 9:47 pm 10:47 pm 11:53 pm

Torresdale Av & Cottman Av – FS

05:53 am 06:53 am 07:54 am 08:54 am 09:54 am 10:55 am 11:55 am 12:55 pm 1:55 pm 2:55 pm 3:53 pm 4:54 pm 5:54 pm 6:56 pm 7:53 pm 8:53 pm 9:54 pm 10:54 pm 12:00 am

Rhawn St & State Rd

05:56 am 06:56 am 07:57 am 08:57 am 09:57 am 10:58 am 11:59 am 12:59 pm 1:59 pm 2:59 pm 3:57 pm 4:58 pm 5:58 pm 7:00 pm 7:57 pm 8:57 pm 9:58 pm 10:58 pm 12:03 am

Grant Av & James St – FS

06:03 am 07:03 am 08:04 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:05 am 12:06 pm 1:06 pm 2:06 pm 3:06 pm 4:05 pm 5:06 pm 6:06 pm 7:07 pm 8:04 pm 9:04 pm 10:05 pm 11:05 pm 12:09 am

Morrell Av & Frankford Av – FS

06:06 am 07:06 am 08:07 am 09:07 am 10:07 am 11:08 am 12:09 pm 1:09 pm 2:09 pm 3:09 pm 4:08 pm 5:09 pm 6:09 pm 7:10 pm 8:07 pm 9:07 pm 10:08 pm 11:08 pm 12:12 am

Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls

06:17 am 07:17 am 08:19 am 09:19 am 10:19 am 11:21 am 12:22 pm 1:22 pm 2:22 pm 3:22 pm 4:21 pm 5:22 pm 6:22 pm 7:22 pm 8:19 pm 9:19 pm 10:19 pm 11:19 pm 12:22 am

Southhampton Rd & Roosevelt Blvd – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

County Line Rd & Bustleton Av – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Direction Frankford Transportation Center

County Line Rd & Bustleton Av – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Southampton Rd & Roosevelt Blvd

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls

06:29 am 07:29 am 08:29 am 09:29 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 1:28 pm 2:28 pm 3:28 pm 4:28 pm 5:28 pm 6:28 pm 7:28 pm 8:27 pm 9:27 pm 10:27 pm 11:27 pm 12:29 am

Academy Rd & Chalfont Dr

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Frankford Av & Linden Av

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Grant Av & James St – Torresdale Station

06:42 am 07:42 am 08:42 am 09:42 am 10:42 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 1:43 pm 2:43 pm 3:43 pm 4:43 pm 5:43 pm 6:43 pm 7:43 pm 8:41 pm 9:41 pm 10:41 pm 11:41 pm 12:41 am

State Rd & Rhawn St

06:48 am 07:48 am 08:48 am 09:48 am 10:48 am 11:50 am 12:50 pm 1:50 pm 2:50 pm 3:50 pm 4:51 pm 5:51 pm 6:51 pm 7:51 pm 8:48 pm 9:48 pm 10:48 pm 11:48 pm 12:47 am

Torresdale Av & Cottman Av

06:51 am 07:51 am 08:52 am 09:52 am 10:52 am 11:54 am 12:54 pm 1:54 pm 2:54 pm 3:54 pm 4:55 pm 5:55 pm 6:55 pm 7:55 pm 8:52 pm 9:52 pm 10:51 pm 11:51 pm 12:50 am

Tacony St & Comly St

06:58 am 07:58 am 08:59 am 09:59 am 10:59 am 12:01 pm 1:01 pm 2:02 pm 3:02 pm 4:02 pm 5:03 pm 6:03 pm 7:03 pm 8:03 pm 9:00 pm 10:00 pm 10:58 pm 11:58 pm 12:56 am

Frankford Av & Bridge St – FS

07:05 am 08:05 am 09:07 am 10:07 am 11:07 am 12:09 pm 1:09 pm 2:10 pm 3:10 pm 4:10 pm 5:11 pm 6:11 pm 7:11 pm 8:10 pm 9:07 pm 10:06 pm 11:04 pm 12:04 am 1:00 am

Frankford Transportation Center – Rt 84

07:09 am 08:09 am 09:11 am 10:11 am 11:11 am 12:13 pm 1:13 pm 2:14 pm 3:14 pm 4:14 pm 5:15 pm 6:14 pm 7:14 pm 8:13 pm 9:10 pm 10:09 pm 11:07 pm 12:07 am 1:03 am

SEPTA Bus Routes 84

Route 84 | To Somerton and Franklin Mills Mall

Stop 22588 Academy Rd & Bandon Dr
Stop 22587 Academy Rd & Biscayne Dr
Stop 22590 Academy Rd & Medford Rd
Stop 22589 Academy Rd & Nanton Dr
Stop 1475 Academy Rd & Torrey Rd
Stop 15806 Bridge St & Charles St
Stop 15808 Bridge St & Cottage St
Stop 15803 Bridge St & Darrah St
Stop 15810 Bridge St & Dittman St
Stop 15804 Bridge St & Duffield St
Stop 22473 Bridge St & Eadom St
Stop 15807 Bridge St & Edrick St
Stop 22472 Bridge St & Harbison Av
Stop 15805 Bridge St & Hawthorne St
Stop 15809 Bridge St & Jackson St
Stop 487 Bridge St & Torresdale Av
Stop 26143 Bustleton Av & Southampton Rd
Stop 26144 Bustleton Av & Southampton Rd
Stop 23736 Byberry Rd & Academy Rd
Stop 22619 Byberry Rd & Audubon
Stop 22600 Byberry Rd & Barbary Rd
Stop 22620 Byberry Rd & Blakeslee Dr
Stop 22618 Byberry Rd & Depue Av
Stop 22593 Byberry Rd & Dunks Ferry Rd
Stop 22614 Byberry Rd & Kelvin Av
Stop 22617 Byberry Rd & Lewis St
Stop 22615 Byberry Rd & Lindsay St
Stop 22592 Byberry Rd & Medford Rd
Stop 22616 Byberry Rd & Proctor Rd
Stop 22613 Byberry Rd & Stevens Rd
Stop 22601 Byberry Rd & Thornton Rd
Stop 23739 Byberry Rd & Townsend Rd
Stop 22532 Cottman Av & Edmund St
Stop 31196 Cottman Av & State Rd
Stop 1097 County Line Rd & Bustleton Av
Stop 21877 Frankford Av & Carteret Dr
Stop 7523 Frankford Av & Grant Av
Stop 21876 Frankford Av & Stevenson St
Stop 21969 Frankford Transportation Center
Stop 22586 Franklin Mills & Design Center Dr
Stop 22585 Franklin Mills & Design Center Dr
Stop 23734 Franklin Mills & Design Ctr
Stop 21118 Franklin Mills & Liberty Bell Blvd
Stop 17062 Franklin Mills Dr & Knights Rd
Stop 30481 FrankllinTowne Charter School
Stop 1093 Grant Av & James St
Stop 22561 Grant Av & State Rd
Stop 22562 Grant Av & Torresdale Av
Stop 22570 Keswick Rd & Red Lion Rd
Stop 22936 Kinghts Rd & Dorchester Rd
Stop 22578 Knights Rd & Chalfont Dr
Stop 22577 Knights Rd & Dorchester Rd
Stop 22576 Knights Rd & Dundee Av
Stop 22575 Knights Rd & Ellicott Rd
Stop 22581 Knights Rd & Fairdale Rd
Stop 1095 Knights Rd & Franklin Mill Blvd
Stop 1524 Knights Rd & Lancelot Pl
Stop 27736 Knights Rd & Liberty Bell Blvd
Stop 22584 Knights Rd & Nanton Dr
Stop 22579 Knights Rd & Patrician Dr
Stop 22582 Knights Rd & Woodhaven Rd
Stop 22583 Knights Rd & Woodhaven Rd
Stop 22605 McNulty Rd & Black Lake Pl
Stop 22604 McNulty Rd & Commerce Way
Stop 10485 McNulty Rd & Southampton Rd
Stop 22508 Milnor St & Levick St
Stop 22563 Morrell Av & Crestmont Av
Stop 22564 Morrell Av & Crown Av
Stop 22566 Morrell Av & Crown Av
Stop 1094 Morrell Av & Frankford Av
Stop 22568 Morrell Av & Keswick Rd
Stop 21117 Phila Mills & Liberty Bell
Stop 410 Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls
Stop 22625 Philmont Av & Barcalow St
Stop 22621 Philmont Av & Byberry Rd
Stop 22622 Philmont Av & Cardella St
Stop 22623 Philmont Av & Erwin St
Stop 22624 Philmont Av & Napier St
Stop 30819 Philmont Av & Overhill Av
Stop 22572 Red Lion Rd & Knights Rd
Stop 27735 Red Lion Rd & Knights Rd
Stop 22571 Red Lion Rd & Waldemire Rd
Stop 27734 Red Lion Rd & Waldemire Rd
Stop 1091 Rhawn St & State Rd
Stop 22543 Rhawn St & Tulip St
Stop 27738 Southampton Rd & Arbours Way
Stop 1487 Southampton Rd & Carter Rd
Stop 22606 Southampton Rd & Endicott St
Stop 22608 Southampton Rd & Kovats Dr
Stop 22607 Southampton Rd & London Rd
Stop 23324 Southampton Rd & Theresa Dr
Stop 1476 Southhampton Rd & Roosevelt
Stop 31092 Southhampton Rd & Roosevelt Blvd
Stop 1096 Southhampton Rd & Roosevelt Blvd
Stop 22557 State Rd & Arendell Av
Stop 22555 State Rd & Ashburner St
Stop 30985 State Rd & Ashburner St
Stop 22554 State Rd & Ashburner St
Stop 27731 State Rd & Ashburner St
Stop 22559 State Rd & Convent Ln
Stop 22558 State Rd & Delaire Rd
Stop 22510 State Rd & Elbridge St
Stop 22560 State Rd & Fitler St
Stop 22528 State Rd & Friendship St
Stop 27733 State Rd & James St
Stop 22519 State Rd & Knorr St
Stop 1092 State Rd & Linden Av
Stop 22514 State Rd & Magee Av
Stop 22527 State Rd & Milnor St
Stop 22556 State Rd & Pennypack St
Stop 27732 State Rd & Pennypack St
Stop 22548 State Rd & Rhawn Corrections
Stop 22551 State Rd & Rhawn Corrections
Stop 22516 State Rd & Unruh Av
Stop 22492 Tacony St & Bridge St
Stop 22500 Tacony St & Carver St
Stop 1089 Tacony St & Comly St
Stop 22502 Tacony St & Comly St
Stop 22504 Tacony St & Devereux St
Stop 22496 Tacony St & Fraley St
Stop 22505 Tacony St & Robbins Av
Stop 22501 Tacony St & Van Kirk St
Stop 22533 Torresdale Av & Bleigh Av
Stop 1090 Torresdale Av & Cottman Av
Stop 22541 Torresdale Av & Decatur St
Stop 22540 Torresdale Av & Hartel Av
Stop 22542 Torresdale Av & Rhawn St
Stop 22536 Torresdale Av & Sheffield Av
Stop 22534 Torresdale Av & Shelmire Av
Stop 22602 Townsend Rd & Byberry Rd
Stop 22603 Townsend Rd & McNulty Rd
Stop 23054 Townsend Rd & Old Townsend Rd
Stop 22612 Worthington Rd & Byberry Rd
Stop 22611 Worthington Rd & Lindenhurst St
Stop 22610 Worthington Rd & Michelle Dr
Stop 22609 Worthington Rd & Napier St
Stop 20375 Worthington Rd & Southampton Rd

Route 84 | To Frankford Transportation Center

Stop 22663 Academy Rd & Bandon Dr
Stop 22664 Academy Rd & Biscayne Dr
Stop 413 Academy Rd & Chalfont Dr
Stop 22660 Academy Rd & Medford Rd
Stop 22662 Academy Rd & Nanton Dr
Stop 22661 Academy Rd & Torrey Rd
Stop 15783 Bridge St & Charles St
Stop 15777 Bridge St & Cottage St
Stop 15788 Bridge St & Darrah St
Stop 15774 Bridge St & Ditman St
Stop 15787 Bridge St & Duffield St
Stop 22721 Bridge St & Eadom St
Stop 15781 Bridge St & Erdrick St
Stop 15785 Bridge St & Hawthorne St
Stop 15776 Bridge St & Jackson St
Stop 1246 Bridge St & Torresdale Av
Stop 22722 Bridge St & Tulip St
Stop 15780 Bridge St & Walker St
Stop 1520 Byberry Rd & Thornton Rd
Stop 22634 Byberry Rd & Audubon Av
Stop 22657 Byberry Rd & Barbary Rd
Stop 22633 Byberry Rd & Blakeslee Dr
Stop 31093 Byberry Rd & Blakeslee Dr
Stop 22636 Byberry Rd & Bustleton Av
Stop 22635 Byberry Rd & Depue Av
Stop 22658 Byberry Rd & Dunks Ferry Rd
Stop 22638 Byberry Rd & Kelvin Av
Stop 22659 Byberry Rd & Medford Rd
Stop 22637 Byberry Rd & Proctor Rd
Stop 22639 Byberry Rd & Stevens Rd
Stop 30389 Cheltenham Av & Bustleton Av
Stop 26145 County Line Rd & Barcalow Av
Stop 1097 County Line Rd & Bustleton Av
Stop 30388 Frankford Av & Bridge St
Stop 21907 Frankford Av & Carteret Dr
Stop 21918 Frankford Av & Linden Av
Stop 21908 Frankford Av & Stevenson St
Stop 21969 Frankford Transportation Center
Stop 22585 Franklin Mills & Design Center Dr
Stop 22586 Franklin Mills & Design Center Dr
Stop 23734 Franklin Mills & Design Ctr
Stop 21118 Franklin Mills & Liberty Bell Blvd
Stop 22688 Grant Av & Eden Hall Ln
Stop 19084 Grant Av & Frankford Av
Stop 1102 Grant Av & James St
Stop 22689 Grant Av & State Rd
Stop 22687 Grant Av & Torresdale Av
Stop 414 Keswick Rd & Morrell Av
Stop 1100 Knights Rd & Academy Rd
Stop 22671 Knights Rd & Chalfont Dr
Stop 22672 Knights Rd & Chalfont Dr
Stop 22673 Knights Rd & Dorchester Rd
Stop 22674 Knights Rd & Dundee Av
Stop 22675 Knights Rd & Ellicott Rd
Stop 22668 Knights Rd & Fairdale Rd
Stop 22669 Knights Rd & Fairdale Rd
Stop 22676 Knights Rd & Kane Rd
Stop 22666 Knights Rd & Liberty Bell Blvd
Stop 22665 Knights Rd & Nanton Dr
Stop 22670 Knights Rd & Patrician Dr
Stop 22677 Knights Rd & Red Lion Rd
Stop 22667 Knights Rd & Woodhaven Rd
Stop 22651 McNulty Rd & Black Lake Pl
Stop 22652 McNulty Rd & Commerce Way
Stop 22650 McNulty Rd & Southampton Rd
Stop 22653 McNulty Rd & Townsend Rd
Stop 22715 Milnor St & Levick St
Stop 22685 Morrell Av & Crestmont Av
Stop 22682 Morrell Av & Crown Av
Stop 1101 Morrell Av & Frankford Av
Stop 22684 Morrell Av & W Crown
Stop 26153 Overhill Av & Barcalow St
Stop 22626 Overhill Av & Buxmont St
Stop 20621 Overhill Av & County Line Rd
Stop 22628 Overhill Av & Simms St
Stop 22627 Overhill Av & Smithfield Av
Stop 21117 Phila Mills & Liberty Bell
Stop 410 Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls
Stop 22629 Philmont Av & Barcalow Av
Stop 27739 Philmont Av & Clifford Ln
Stop 22631 Philmont Av & Erwin St
Stop 22630 Philmont Av & Napier St
Stop 30818 Philmont Av & Overhill Av
Stop 22632 Philmont Av & Susan Ter
Stop 22709 Princeton Av & Edmund St
Stop 22711 Princeton Av & State Rd
Stop 22708 Princeton Av & Torresdale Av
Stop 22710 Princeton Av & Tulip St
Stop 22679 Red Lion Rd & Keswick Rd
Stop 22937 Red Lion Rd & Knights Rd
Stop 22678 Red Lion Rd & Waldemire Rd
Stop 31096 Rhawn St & Torresdale Av
Stop 22701 Rhawn St & Tulip St
Stop 22647 Southampton Rd & Carter Rd
Stop 22645 Southampton Rd & Damar Dr
Stop 22646 Southampton Rd & Endicott St
Stop 27740 Southampton Rd & Kovats Dr
Stop 27741 Southampton Rd & London Rd
Stop 27742 Southampton Rd & Roosevelt
Stop 1099 Southampton Rd & Roosevelt Blvd
Stop 22648 Southampton Rd & Roosevelt Blvd
Stop 22644 Southampton Rd & Theresa Dr
Stop 22694 State Rd & Arendell St
Stop 22697 State Rd & Ashburner St
Stop 22795 State Rd & Ashburner St
Stop 22698 State Rd & Ashburner St
Stop 31554 State Rd & Ashburner St
Stop 22692 State Rd & Convent Ln
Stop 22690 State Rd & Fitler St
Stop 22691 State Rd & James St
Stop 22712 State Rd & Knorr St
Stop 22695 State Rd & Linden Av
Stop 27743 State Rd & Linden Av
Stop 22714 State Rd & Magee Av
Stop 27746 State Rd & Milnor St
Stop 22693 State Rd & Pearson Av
Stop 27744 State Rd & Pennypack St
Stop 27745 State Rd & Pennypack St
Stop 22699 State Rd & Rhawn Corrections
Stop 22700 State Rd & Rhawn Corrections
Stop 1019 State Rd & Rhawn St
Stop 22713 State Rd & Unruh Av
Stop 22720 Tacony St & Bridge St
Stop 1105 Tacony St & Comly St
Stop 22717 Tacony St & Devereaux Av
Stop 27747 Tacony St & Devereaux Av
Stop 22719 Tacony St & Fraley St
Stop 22716 Tacony St & Robbins Av
Stop 22718 Tacony St & Van Kirk St
Stop 22705 Torresdale Av & Bleigh Av
Stop 1104 Torresdale Av & Cottman Av
Stop 22706 Torresdale Av & Cottman Av
Stop 22702 Torresdale Av & Decatur St
Stop 22707 Torresdale Av & Friendship St
Stop 22703 Torresdale Av & Hartel Av
Stop 25993 Torresdale Av & Sheffield Av
Stop 22704 Torresdale Av & Shelmire Av
Stop 22656 Townsend Rd & McNulty Rd
Stop 22655 Townsend Rd & Southampton Rd
Stop 22640 Worthington Rd & Byberry Rd
Stop 22641 Worthington Rd & Lindenhurst St
Stop 22642 Worthington Rd & Michelle Dr
Stop 22643 Worthington Rd & Napier St
Stop 20398 Worthington Rd & Southampton Rd

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment