Septa 80 Bus Schedule Express Horsham to Olney Transportation Center

SEPTA 80 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

80 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 80. Express from Horsham to Olney Transportation Center.

80 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 80 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Horsham

Olney Transportation Center – onsit

— — — —

Broad St & 66th Av

06:08 am 07:02 am 07:13 am 11:14 am

Cheltenham Av & Ogontz Av – FS

06:15 am 07:10 am 07:21 am 11:22 am

Cheltenham Av & Easton Rd

06:18 am 07:13 am 07:24 am 11:25 am

Fitzwatertown Rd & Jenkintown Rd – FS

06:25 am 07:22 am 07:33 am 11:34 am

Moreland Rd & Fitzwater Rd – MBFS

06:32 am 07:29 am 07:41 am 11:40 am

Prudential Office Campus

06:35 am 07:32 am 07:44 am 11:43 am

Electronic Dr & UPS

06:39 am 07:36 am 07:48 am 11:49 am

Dresher Rd & Business Ctr Dr – MBFS

06:42 am 07:39 am 07:51 am 11:53 am

Dresher Rd & Gibraltar Rd – MBNS

06:44 am 07:41 am 07:53 am 11:55 am

Blair Mill Rd & Welsh Rd – MBNS

06:48 am 07:46 am 07:58 am 11:59 am

Direction Olney Transportation Center

Electronic Dr & UPS

3:58 pm 4:35 pm 5:08 pm

Dresher Rd & Business Ctr Dr – MBFS

4:01 pm 4:38 pm 5:11 pm

Dresher Rd & Gibraltar Rd – MBNS

4:04 pm 4:41 pm 5:14 pm

Prudential Office Campus

4:12 pm 4:49 pm 5:22 pm

Moreland Rd & Fitzwatertown Rd

4:16 pm 4:53 pm 5:26 pm

Fitzwatertown Rd & Jenkintown Rd – MBNS

4:23 pm 5:00 pm 5:33 pm

Easton Rd & Cheltenham Av – MBNS

4:33 pm 5:10 pm 5:43 pm

Cheltenham Av & Ogontz Av

4:38 pm 5:15 pm 5:48 pm

Broad St & 66th Av

4:48 pm 5:25 pm 5:58 pm

Olney Transportation Center – onsit

— — —

Saturday

Direction Horsham

Olney Transportation Center – onsit

— — — —

Broad St & 66th Av

06:08 am 07:02 am 07:13 am 11:14 am

Cheltenham Av & Ogontz Av – FS

06:15 am 07:10 am 07:21 am 11:22 am

Cheltenham Av & Easton Rd

06:18 am 07:13 am 07:24 am 11:25 am

Fitzwatertown Rd & Jenkintown Rd – FS

06:25 am 07:22 am 07:33 am 11:34 am

Moreland Rd & Fitzwater Rd – MBFS

06:32 am 07:29 am 07:41 am 11:40 am

Prudential Office Campus

06:35 am 07:32 am 07:44 am 11:43 am

Electronic Dr & UPS

06:39 am 07:36 am 07:48 am 11:49 am

Dresher Rd & Business Ctr Dr – MBFS

06:42 am 07:39 am 07:51 am 11:53 am

Dresher Rd & Gibraltar Rd – MBNS

06:44 am 07:41 am 07:53 am 11:55 am

Blair Mill Rd & Welsh Rd – MBNS

06:48 am 07:46 am 07:58 am 11:59 am

Direction Olney Transportation Center

Electronic Dr & UPS

3:58 pm 4:35 pm 5:08 pm

Dresher Rd & Business Ctr Dr – MBFS

4:01 pm 4:38 pm 5:11 pm

Dresher Rd & Gibraltar Rd – MBNS

4:04 pm 4:41 pm 5:14 pm

Prudential Office Campus

4:12 pm 4:49 pm 5:22 pm

Moreland Rd & Fitzwatertown Rd

4:16 pm 4:53 pm 5:26 pm

Fitzwatertown Rd & Jenkintown Rd – MBNS

4:23 pm 5:00 pm 5:33 pm

Easton Rd & Cheltenham Av – MBNS

4:33 pm 5:10 pm 5:43 pm

Cheltenham Av & Ogontz Av

4:38 pm 5:15 pm 5:48 pm

Broad St & 66th Av

4:48 pm 5:25 pm 5:58 pm

Olney Transportation Center – onsit

— — —

Sunday

Direction Horsham

Olney Transportation Center – onsit

— — — —

Broad St & 66th Av

06:08 am 07:02 am 07:13 am 11:14 am

Cheltenham Av & Ogontz Av – FS

06:15 am 07:10 am 07:21 am 11:22 am

Cheltenham Av & Easton Rd

06:18 am 07:13 am 07:24 am 11:25 am

Fitzwatertown Rd & Jenkintown Rd – FS

06:25 am 07:22 am 07:33 am 11:34 am

Moreland Rd & Fitzwater Rd – MBFS

06:32 am 07:29 am 07:41 am 11:40 am

Prudential Office Campus

06:35 am 07:32 am 07:44 am 11:43 am

Electronic Dr & UPS

06:39 am 07:36 am 07:48 am 11:49 am

Dresher Rd & Business Ctr Dr – MBFS

06:42 am 07:39 am 07:51 am 11:53 am

Dresher Rd & Gibraltar Rd – MBNS

06:44 am 07:41 am 07:53 am 11:55 am

Blair Mill Rd & Welsh Rd – MBNS

06:48 am 07:46 am 07:58 am 11:59 am

Direction Olney Transportation Center

Electronic Dr & UPS

3:58 pm 4:35 pm 5:08 pm

Dresher Rd & Business Ctr Dr – MBFS

4:01 pm 4:38 pm 5:11 pm

Dresher Rd & Gibraltar Rd – MBNS

4:04 pm 4:41 pm 5:14 pm

Prudential Office Campus

4:12 pm 4:49 pm 5:22 pm

Moreland Rd & Fitzwatertown Rd

4:16 pm 4:53 pm 5:26 pm

Fitzwatertown Rd & Jenkintown Rd – MBNS

4:23 pm 5:00 pm 5:33 pm

Easton Rd & Cheltenham Av – MBNS

4:33 pm 5:10 pm 5:43 pm

Cheltenham Av & Ogontz Av

4:38 pm 5:15 pm 5:48 pm

Broad St & 66th Av

4:48 pm 5:25 pm 5:58 pm

Olney Transportation Center – onsit

— — —

SEPTA Bus Routes 80

Route 80 | To Horsham

Stop 16426 Blair Mill Rd & Welsh Rd
Stop 16425 Blair Mill Rd & Witmer Rd
Stop 29052 Blair Mill Rd & Witmer Rd
Stop 15463 Broad St & 66th Av
Stop 443 Cheltenham Av & Easton Rd
Stop 89 Cheltenham Av & Ogontz Av
Stop 1078 Dresher Rd & Business Ctr Dr
Stop 1079 Dresher Rd & Gibraltar Rd
Stop 16412 Dresher Rd & Walnut Grove Dr
Stop 16408 Dresher Rd & Welsh Rd
Stop 16413 Dresher Rd & Witmer Rd
Stop 16417 Dresher Rd & Witmer Rd
Stop 19544 Electronic Dr & UPS
Stop 29048 Electronic Dr & Welsh Rd
Stop 16419 Electronic Dr & Welsh Rd
Stop 1076 Fitzwatertown Rd & Jenkintown Rd
Stop 29049 Gibraltar Rd & Dresher Rd
Stop 1077 Moreland Rd & Fitzwater Rd
Stop 16404 Moreland Rd & Kimball Av
Stop 382 Olney Transportation Center
Stop 810 Prudential Office Campus
Stop 16420 Prudential Rd & Gibralter Rd
Stop 16421 Prudential Rd & Lakeside Dr
Stop 32396 Prudential Rd & Rock Rd
Stop 31493 Welsh Rd & Blair Mill Rd
Stop 21263 Welsh Rd & Blair Mill Rd
Stop 16405 Welsh Rd & Computer Av
Stop 29047 Welsh Rd & Computer Av
Stop 16406 Welsh Rd & Dryden Rd
Stop 32415 Witmer Rd & Blair Mill Rd
Stop 32414 Witmer Rd & Blair Mill Rd

Route 80 | To Olney Transportation Center

Stop 16426 Blair Mill Rd & Welsh Rd
Stop 16425 Blair Mill Rd & Witmer Rd
Stop 29052 Blair Mill Rd & Witmer Rd
Stop 15574 Broad St & 66th Av
Stop 17193 Cheltenham Av & Mt Airy Av
Stop 21220 Cheltenham Av & Ogontz Av
Stop 1078 Dresher Rd & Business Ctr Dr
Stop 1079 Dresher Rd & Gibraltar Rd
Stop 16412 Dresher Rd & Walnut Grove Dr
Stop 16408 Dresher Rd & Welsh Rd
Stop 16413 Dresher Rd & Witmer Rd
Stop 16417 Dresher Rd & Witmer Rd
Stop 21219 Easton Rd & Cheltenham Av
Stop 19544 Electronic Dr & UPS
Stop 16419 Electronic Dr & Welsh Rd
Stop 1086 Fitzwatertown Rd & Jenkintown Rd
Stop 29049 Gibraltar Rd & Dresher Rd
Stop 1085 Moreland Rd & Fitzwatertown Rd
Stop 29054 Moreland Rd & Kimball Av
Stop 382 Olney Transportation Center
Stop 810 Prudential Office Campus
Stop 32382 Prudential Office Campus & Welsh Rd
Stop 16420 Prudential Rd & Gibralter Rd
Stop 16421 Prudential Rd & Lakeside Dr
Stop 32396 Prudential Rd & Rock Rd
Stop 29053 Welsh Rd & Computer Rd
Stop 32415 Witmer Rd & Blair Mill Rd
Stop 32414 Witmer Rd & Blair Mill Rd

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment