Septa 54 Bus Schedule Richmond-Cambria to 33rd-Dauphin

SEPTA 54 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

54 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 54. Richmond Street at Cambria Street to 33rd Street at Dauphin Street. Serving Port Richmond and Strawberry Mansion.

54 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 54 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Richmond-Cambria

33rd St & Dauphin St Loop

— 04:36 am 05:01 am 05:26 am 05:48 am 06:02 am 06:15 am 06:26 am 06:38 am 06:48 am 07:01 am 07:14 am 07:27 am 07:40 am 07:53 am 08:06 am 08:19 am 08:32 am 08:46 am 08:59 am 09:12 am 09:29 am 09:48 am 10:08 am 10:28 am 10:48 am 11:07 am 11:26 am 11:45 am 12:04 pm 12:22 pm 12:40 pm 12:58 pm 1:16 pm 1:34 pm 1:52 pm 2:10 pm 2:26 pm 2:40 pm — — 2:52 pm 3:04 pm 3:17 pm 3:30 pm 3:43 pm 3:57 pm 4:11 pm 4:25 pm 4:39 pm 4:53 pm 5:07 pm 5:21 pm 5:35 pm 5:53 pm 6:10 pm 6:30 pm 6:50 pm 7:14 pm 7:40 pm 8:08 pm 8:38 pm 9:13 pm 10:00 pm 10:45 pm 11:30 pm 12:18 am 1:03 am 1:48 am

Lehigh Av & 22nd St

— 04:44 am 05:09 am 05:34 am 05:56 am 06:11 am 06:24 am 06:36 am 06:48 am 06:58 am 07:11 am 07:24 am 07:37 am 07:50 am 08:03 am 08:16 am 08:29 am 08:42 am 08:56 am 09:09 am 09:22 am 09:39 am 09:58 am 10:18 am 10:38 am 10:58 am 11:17 am 11:36 am 11:55 am 12:14 pm 12:32 pm 12:50 pm 1:08 pm 1:26 pm 1:44 pm 2:01 pm 2:19 pm 2:35 pm 2:49 pm 2:44 pm 2:46 pm 3:01 pm 3:13 pm 3:26 pm 3:39 pm 3:52 pm 4:06 pm 4:20 pm 4:34 pm 4:48 pm 5:02 pm 5:16 pm 5:30 pm 5:44 pm 6:02 pm 6:19 pm 6:39 pm 6:59 pm 7:23 pm 7:49 pm 8:17 pm 8:47 pm 9:22 pm 10:08 pm 10:53 pm 11:38 pm 12:24 am 1:09 am 1:54 am

Lehigh Av & Broad St

04:20 am 04:47 am 05:13 am 05:38 am 06:00 am 06:15 am 06:28 am 06:40 am 06:52 am 07:04 am 07:17 am 07:30 am 07:43 am 07:56 am 08:09 am 08:22 am 08:35 am 08:48 am 09:01 am 09:14 am 09:27 am 09:44 am 10:03 am 10:23 am 10:43 am 11:03 am 11:22 am 11:41 am 12:00 pm 12:19 pm 12:37 pm 12:55 pm 1:13 pm 1:31 pm 1:49 pm 2:07 pm 2:25 pm 2:41 pm 2:55 pm 2:50 pm 2:52 pm 3:07 pm 3:19 pm 3:32 pm 3:45 pm 3:58 pm 4:12 pm 4:26 pm 4:40 pm 4:54 pm 5:08 pm 5:22 pm 5:36 pm 5:50 pm 6:07 pm 6:24 pm 6:44 pm 7:04 pm 7:28 pm 7:54 pm 8:22 pm 8:52 pm 9:27 pm 10:12 pm 10:57 pm 11:42 pm 12:27 am 1:12 am 1:57 am

Lehigh Av & 6th St

04:24 am 04:51 am 05:18 am 05:43 am 06:05 am 06:20 am 06:33 am 06:45 am 06:57 am 07:10 am 07:23 am 07:36 am 07:49 am 08:02 am 08:15 am 08:28 am 08:41 am 08:54 am 09:07 am 09:20 am 09:33 am 09:50 am 10:09 am 10:29 am 10:49 am 11:09 am 11:28 am 11:47 am 12:07 pm 12:26 pm 12:44 pm 1:02 pm 1:20 pm 1:38 pm 1:56 pm 2:13 pm 2:31 pm 2:47 pm 3:01 pm — 2:58 pm 3:13 pm 3:25 pm 3:38 pm 3:51 pm 4:04 pm 4:18 pm 4:32 pm 4:46 pm 5:00 pm 5:14 pm 5:28 pm 5:42 pm 5:56 pm 6:13 pm 6:30 pm 6:50 pm 7:09 pm 7:33 pm 7:59 pm 8:27 pm 8:57 pm 9:32 pm 10:16 pm 11:01 pm 11:46 pm 12:31 am 1:16 am 2:01 am

Kensington Av & Somerset St

04:29 am 04:56 am 05:25 am 05:50 am 06:12 am 06:27 am 06:40 am 06:52 am 07:04 am 07:18 am 07:31 am 07:44 am 07:57 am 08:11 am 08:24 am 08:37 am 08:50 am 09:03 am 09:16 am 09:29 am 09:42 am 09:59 am 10:18 am 10:38 am 10:58 am 11:18 am 11:37 am 11:56 am 12:16 pm 12:35 pm 12:53 pm 1:11 pm 1:29 pm 1:47 pm 2:05 pm 2:23 pm 2:41 pm 2:57 pm 3:11 pm — 3:08 pm 3:23 pm 3:35 pm 3:48 pm 4:01 pm 4:14 pm 4:28 pm 4:42 pm 4:56 pm 5:09 pm 5:23 pm 5:37 pm 5:51 pm 6:05 pm 6:21 pm 6:38 pm 6:58 pm 7:16 pm 7:40 pm 8:06 pm 8:34 pm 9:04 pm 9:38 pm 10:21 pm 11:06 pm 11:51 pm 12:36 am 1:21 am 2:06 am

Cambria St & Richmond St

04:38 am 05:05 am 05:34 am 05:59 am 06:21 am 06:36 am 06:49 am 07:01 am 07:15 am 07:29 am 07:43 am 07:56 am 08:09 am 08:23 am 08:36 am 08:49 am 09:02 am 09:14 am 09:27 am 09:40 am 09:53 am 10:10 am 10:28 am 10:48 am 11:08 am 11:28 am 11:47 am 12:06 pm 12:26 pm 12:45 pm 1:03 pm 1:21 pm 1:39 pm 1:57 pm 2:15 pm 2:33 pm 2:51 pm 3:07 pm 3:21 pm — 3:18 pm 3:33 pm 3:45 pm 3:58 pm 4:11 pm 4:24 pm 4:38 pm 4:52 pm 5:06 pm 5:19 pm 5:33 pm 5:47 pm 6:01 pm 6:14 pm 6:30 pm 6:47 pm 7:07 pm 7:25 pm 7:49 pm 8:14 pm 8:42 pm 9:12 pm 9:46 pm 10:29 pm 11:14 pm 11:59 pm 12:43 am 1:28 am 2:13 am

Direction 33rd-Dauphin

Cambria St & Richmond St

04:48 am 05:15 am 05:43 am 06:06 am 06:27 am 06:45 am 06:59 am 07:09 am 07:22 am 07:35 am 07:48 am 08:01 am 08:14 am 08:27 am 08:43 am 08:58 am 09:13 am 09:29 am 09:44 am 10:01 am 10:17 am 10:33 am 10:49 am 11:07 am 11:25 am 11:42 am 12:00 pm 12:18 pm 12:35 pm 12:53 pm 1:11 pm 1:29 pm 1:47 pm 2:05 pm 2:23 pm 2:41 pm 2:58 pm 3:13 pm 3:25 pm 3:36 pm 3:47 pm 3:59 pm 4:11 pm 4:24 pm 4:35 pm 4:48 pm 5:00 pm 5:13 pm 5:26 pm 5:40 pm 5:55 pm 6:09 pm 6:22 pm 6:37 pm 6:55 pm 7:12 pm 7:32 pm 7:55 pm 8:22 pm 8:49 pm 9:19 pm 9:54 pm 10:38 pm 11:23 pm 12:09 am 12:54 am 1:39 am 2:19 am

Somerset St & Kensington Av

04:54 am 05:22 am 05:50 am 06:14 am 06:36 am 06:54 am 07:09 am 07:19 am 07:32 am 07:45 am 07:58 am 08:11 am 08:24 am 08:37 am 08:53 am 09:08 am 09:23 am 09:38 am 09:53 am 10:09 am 10:25 am 10:41 am 10:57 am 11:15 am 11:33 am 11:50 am 12:08 pm 12:26 pm 12:43 pm 1:01 pm 1:19 pm 1:37 pm 1:55 pm 2:13 pm 2:31 pm 2:49 pm 3:07 pm 3:22 pm 3:35 pm 3:46 pm 3:57 pm 4:09 pm 4:21 pm 4:33 pm 4:44 pm 4:57 pm 5:09 pm 5:22 pm 5:35 pm 5:49 pm 6:03 pm 6:17 pm 6:30 pm 6:45 pm 7:02 pm 7:19 pm 7:39 pm 8:02 pm 8:29 pm 8:56 pm 9:26 pm 10:00 pm 10:44 pm 11:29 pm 12:15 am 1:00 am 1:45 am 2:25 am

Lehigh Av & 6th St – FS

05:01 am 05:29 am 05:57 am 06:22 am 06:44 am 07:03 am 07:18 am 07:30 am 07:43 am 07:56 am 08:09 am 08:22 am 08:35 am 08:48 am 09:03 am 09:18 am 09:33 am 09:48 am 10:03 am 10:19 am 10:35 am 10:51 am 11:07 am 11:25 am 11:43 am 12:01 pm 12:19 pm 12:37 pm 12:54 pm 1:12 pm 1:30 pm 1:48 pm 2:06 pm 2:24 pm 2:42 pm 3:00 pm 3:18 pm 3:33 pm 3:46 pm 3:57 pm 4:08 pm 4:20 pm 4:32 pm 4:44 pm 4:55 pm 5:07 pm 5:19 pm 5:32 pm 5:45 pm 5:59 pm 6:12 pm 6:26 pm 6:39 pm 6:54 pm 7:10 pm 7:27 pm 7:47 pm 8:10 pm 8:37 pm 9:04 pm 9:34 pm 10:08 pm 10:52 pm 11:37 pm 12:21 am 1:06 am 1:51 am 2:31 am

Lehigh Av & Broad St

05:05 am 05:33 am 06:01 am 06:26 am 06:48 am 07:08 am 07:23 am 07:36 am 07:49 am 08:02 am 08:15 am 08:28 am 08:41 am 08:54 am 09:09 am 09:24 am 09:39 am 09:54 am 10:09 am 10:25 am 10:41 am 10:57 am 11:13 am 11:31 am 11:49 am 12:07 pm 12:25 pm 12:43 pm 1:01 pm 1:19 pm 1:37 pm 1:55 pm 2:13 pm 2:31 pm 2:49 pm 3:07 pm 3:25 pm 3:40 pm 3:53 pm 4:04 pm 4:15 pm 4:27 pm 4:39 pm 4:51 pm 5:02 pm 5:14 pm 5:26 pm 5:39 pm 5:52 pm 6:05 pm 6:18 pm 6:31 pm 6:44 pm 6:59 pm 7:15 pm 7:32 pm 7:52 pm 8:14 pm 8:41 pm 9:08 pm 9:38 pm 10:12 pm 10:56 pm 11:41 pm 12:24 am 1:09 am 1:54 am 2:34 am

Lehigh Av & 22nd St

05:09 am 05:37 am 06:06 am 06:31 am 06:54 am 07:14 am 07:29 am 07:42 am 07:55 am 08:08 am 08:21 am 08:34 am 08:47 am 09:00 am 09:15 am 09:30 am 09:45 am 10:00 am 10:15 am 10:31 am 10:47 am 11:03 am 11:19 am 11:37 am 11:55 am 12:13 pm 12:31 pm 12:49 pm 1:07 pm 1:25 pm 1:43 pm 2:01 pm 2:20 pm 2:38 pm 2:56 pm 3:14 pm 3:32 pm 3:47 pm 4:00 pm 4:11 pm 4:22 pm 4:34 pm 4:46 pm 4:58 pm 5:09 pm 5:21 pm 5:33 pm 5:46 pm 5:59 pm 6:11 pm 6:24 pm 6:37 pm 6:50 pm 7:05 pm 7:21 pm 7:38 pm 7:58 pm 8:20 pm 8:47 pm 9:13 pm 9:43 pm 10:17 pm 11:01 pm 11:46 pm 12:28 am 1:13 am 1:58 am 2:38 am

33rd St & Dauphin St Loop

05:16 am 05:44 am 06:14 am 06:40 am 07:03 am 07:23 am 07:38 am 07:51 am 08:04 am 08:17 am 08:30 am 08:43 am 08:56 am 09:09 am 09:24 am 09:39 am 09:54 am 10:09 am 10:24 am 10:40 am 10:56 am 11:12 am 11:28 am 11:46 am 12:04 pm 12:22 pm 12:40 pm 12:58 pm 1:16 pm 1:34 pm 1:52 pm 2:11 pm 2:30 pm 2:48 pm 3:06 pm 3:25 pm 3:43 pm 3:58 pm 4:11 pm 4:22 pm 4:33 pm 4:44 pm 4:56 pm 5:08 pm 5:19 pm 5:31 pm 5:42 pm 5:55 pm 6:08 pm 6:20 pm 6:33 pm 6:46 pm 6:59 pm 7:14 pm 7:30 pm 7:47 pm 8:07 pm 8:29 pm 8:56 pm 9:21 pm 9:51 pm 10:25 pm 11:09 pm 11:54 pm 12:35 am 1:20 am 2:05 am 2:45 am

Saturday

Direction Richmond-Cambria

33rd St & Dauphin St Loop

— 04:42 am 05:11 am 05:40 am 06:00 am 06:20 am 06:40 am 06:57 am 07:17 am 07:37 am 07:57 am 08:17 am 08:37 am 08:57 am 09:17 am 09:37 am 09:57 am 10:17 am 10:37 am 10:56 am 11:16 am 11:36 am 11:56 am 12:16 pm 12:36 pm 12:56 pm 1:16 pm 1:36 pm 1:56 pm 2:16 pm 2:36 pm 2:56 pm 3:16 pm 3:36 pm 3:56 pm 4:16 pm 4:36 pm 4:56 pm 5:17 pm 5:38 pm 6:00 pm 6:21 pm 6:42 pm 7:05 pm 7:30 pm 8:01 pm 8:36 pm 9:15 pm 10:01 pm 10:46 pm 11:31 pm 12:18 am 1:03 am 1:48 am

Lehigh Av & 22nd St

— 04:48 am 05:18 am 05:47 am 06:07 am 06:27 am 06:47 am 07:06 am 07:26 am 07:46 am 08:06 am 08:26 am 08:46 am 09:06 am 09:26 am 09:46 am 10:06 am 10:26 am 10:46 am 11:06 am 11:26 am 11:46 am 12:06 pm 12:26 pm 12:46 pm 1:06 pm 1:26 pm 1:46 pm 2:06 pm 2:26 pm 2:46 pm 3:06 pm 3:26 pm 3:46 pm 4:06 pm 4:26 pm 4:46 pm 5:06 pm 5:27 pm 5:48 pm 6:09 pm 6:30 pm 6:51 pm 7:14 pm 7:39 pm 8:09 pm 8:44 pm 9:23 pm 10:08 pm 10:53 pm 11:38 pm 12:24 am 1:09 am 1:54 am

Lehigh Av & Broad St

04:20 am 04:52 am 05:22 am 05:51 am 06:11 am 06:31 am 06:51 am 07:11 am 07:31 am 07:51 am 08:11 am 08:31 am 08:51 am 09:11 am 09:31 am 09:51 am 10:11 am 10:31 am 10:51 am 11:11 am 11:31 am 11:51 am 12:11 pm 12:31 pm 12:51 pm 1:11 pm 1:31 pm 1:51 pm 2:11 pm 2:31 pm 2:51 pm 3:11 pm 3:31 pm 3:51 pm 4:11 pm 4:31 pm 4:51 pm 5:11 pm 5:32 pm 5:53 pm 6:14 pm 6:35 pm 6:56 pm 7:18 pm 7:43 pm 8:13 pm 8:48 pm 9:27 pm 10:12 pm 10:57 pm 11:42 pm 12:27 am 1:12 am 1:57 am

Lehigh Av & 6th St

04:23 am 04:55 am 05:26 am 05:55 am 06:16 am 06:36 am 06:56 am 07:16 am 07:36 am 07:56 am 08:17 am 08:37 am 08:57 am 09:17 am 09:37 am 09:57 am 10:17 am 10:37 am 10:57 am 11:17 am 11:37 am 11:57 am 12:18 pm 12:38 pm 12:58 pm 1:18 pm 1:38 pm 1:58 pm 2:18 pm 2:38 pm 2:58 pm 3:18 pm 3:38 pm 3:58 pm 4:18 pm 4:38 pm 4:58 pm 5:16 pm 5:37 pm 5:58 pm 6:19 pm 6:40 pm 7:01 pm 7:23 pm 7:48 pm 8:18 pm 8:53 pm 9:32 pm 10:17 pm 11:02 pm 11:47 pm 12:31 am 1:16 am 2:01 am

Kensington Av & Somerset St

04:28 am 05:00 am 05:31 am 06:00 am 06:21 am 06:41 am 07:01 am 07:23 am 07:43 am 08:03 am 08:24 am 08:44 am 09:04 am 09:25 am 09:45 am 10:05 am 10:25 am 10:45 am 11:05 am 11:25 am 11:45 am 12:05 pm 12:26 pm 12:46 pm 1:06 pm 1:26 pm 1:46 pm 2:06 pm 2:26 pm 2:46 pm 3:06 pm 3:26 pm 3:46 pm 4:06 pm 4:26 pm 4:46 pm 5:06 pm 5:23 pm 5:44 pm 6:05 pm 6:26 pm 6:47 pm 7:08 pm 7:30 pm 7:55 pm 8:25 pm 9:00 pm 9:39 pm 10:23 pm 11:08 pm 11:53 pm 12:36 am 1:21 am 2:06 am

Cambria St & Richmond St

04:36 am 05:08 am 05:39 am 06:08 am 06:29 am 06:49 am 07:09 am 07:31 am 07:51 am 08:11 am 08:32 am 08:52 am 09:14 am 09:35 am 09:55 am 10:15 am 10:35 am 10:55 am 11:15 am 11:35 am 11:55 am 12:14 pm 12:35 pm 12:55 pm 1:15 pm 1:35 pm 1:55 pm 2:15 pm 2:35 pm 2:55 pm 3:16 pm 3:36 pm 3:56 pm 4:16 pm 4:36 pm 4:56 pm 5:16 pm 5:33 pm 5:54 pm 6:14 pm 6:35 pm 6:56 pm 7:17 pm 7:39 pm 8:04 pm 8:34 pm 9:08 pm 9:47 pm 10:31 pm 11:15 pm 12:00 am 12:43 am 1:28 am 2:13 am

Direction 33rd-Dauphin

Cambria St & Richmond St

04:50 am 05:21 am 05:51 am 06:18 am 06:42 am 07:05 am 07:27 am 07:47 am 08:07 am 08:27 am 08:47 am 09:06 am 09:26 am 09:45 am 10:05 am 10:25 am 10:45 am 11:05 am 11:25 am 11:44 am 12:04 pm 12:24 pm 12:43 pm 1:03 pm 1:23 pm 1:43 pm 2:03 pm 2:23 pm 2:43 pm 3:03 pm 3:23 pm 3:43 pm 4:03 pm 4:23 pm 4:44 pm 5:04 pm 5:24 pm 5:46 pm 6:06 pm 6:26 pm 6:47 pm 7:07 pm 7:27 pm 7:48 pm 8:13 pm 8:43 pm 9:18 pm 9:54 pm 10:38 pm 11:24 pm 12:09 am 12:54 am 1:39 am 2:19 am

Somerset St & Kensington Av

04:56 am 05:27 am 05:57 am 06:24 am 06:48 am 07:12 am 07:34 am 07:54 am 08:14 am 08:34 am 08:54 am 09:14 am 09:34 am 09:53 am 10:13 am 10:33 am 10:53 am 11:13 am 11:33 am 11:52 am 12:12 pm 12:32 pm 12:51 pm 1:11 pm 1:31 pm 1:51 pm 2:11 pm 2:31 pm 2:51 pm 3:11 pm 3:31 pm 3:51 pm 4:11 pm 4:31 pm 4:52 pm 5:12 pm 5:32 pm 5:54 pm 6:14 pm 6:34 pm 6:55 pm 7:15 pm 7:35 pm 7:56 pm 8:20 pm 8:50 pm 9:25 pm 10:01 pm 10:45 pm 11:31 pm 12:15 am 1:00 am 1:45 am 2:25 am

Lehigh Av & 6th St – FS

05:02 am 05:33 am 06:05 am 06:32 am 06:56 am 07:20 am 07:42 am 08:02 am 08:22 am 08:42 am 09:02 am 09:22 am 09:42 am 10:02 am 10:22 am 10:42 am 11:02 am 11:22 am 11:42 am 12:01 pm 12:21 pm 12:41 pm 1:01 pm 1:21 pm 1:41 pm 2:01 pm 2:21 pm 2:41 pm 3:01 pm 3:21 pm 3:41 pm 4:01 pm 4:21 pm 4:41 pm 5:01 pm 5:21 pm 5:41 pm 6:02 pm 6:22 pm 6:42 pm 7:03 pm 7:23 pm 7:43 pm 8:04 pm 8:28 pm 8:58 pm 9:33 pm 10:08 pm 10:52 pm 11:37 pm 12:21 am 1:06 am 1:51 am 2:31 am

Lehigh Av & Broad St

05:05 am 05:36 am 06:08 am 06:35 am 07:00 am 07:24 am 07:46 am 08:07 am 08:27 am 08:47 am 09:07 am 09:27 am 09:47 am 10:07 am 10:27 am 10:47 am 11:07 am 11:27 am 11:47 am 12:07 pm 12:27 pm 12:47 pm 1:07 pm 1:27 pm 1:47 pm 2:07 pm 2:27 pm 2:47 pm 3:07 pm 3:27 pm 3:47 pm 4:07 pm 4:27 pm 4:47 pm 5:07 pm 5:27 pm 5:47 pm 6:07 pm 6:27 pm 6:47 pm 7:07 pm 7:27 pm 7:47 pm 8:08 pm 8:32 pm 9:02 pm 9:37 pm 10:12 pm 10:56 pm 11:41 pm 12:24 am 1:09 am 1:54 am 2:34 am

Lehigh Av & 22nd St

05:09 am 05:40 am 06:13 am 06:40 am 07:05 am 07:29 am 07:51 am 08:12 am 08:32 am 08:52 am 09:12 am 09:32 am 09:52 am 10:12 am 10:32 am 10:52 am 11:12 am 11:32 am 11:52 am 12:13 pm 12:33 pm 12:53 pm 1:13 pm 1:33 pm 1:53 pm 2:13 pm 2:33 pm 2:53 pm 3:13 pm 3:33 pm 3:53 pm 4:13 pm 4:33 pm 4:53 pm 5:13 pm 5:33 pm 5:53 pm 6:13 pm 6:33 pm 6:53 pm 7:13 pm 7:33 pm 7:53 pm 8:13 pm 8:37 pm 9:07 pm 9:42 pm 10:16 pm 11:00 pm 11:45 pm 12:28 am 1:13 am 1:58 am 2:38 am

33rd St & Dauphin St Loop

05:15 am 05:46 am 06:20 am 06:47 am 07:12 am 07:36 am 07:58 am 08:20 am 08:40 am 09:00 am 09:21 am 09:41 am 10:01 am 10:21 am 10:41 am 11:01 am 11:21 am 11:41 am 12:01 pm 12:22 pm 12:42 pm 1:02 pm 1:22 pm 1:42 pm 2:02 pm 2:22 pm 2:42 pm 3:02 pm 3:22 pm 3:42 pm 4:02 pm 4:22 pm 4:42 pm 5:02 pm 5:22 pm 5:42 pm 6:02 pm 6:22 pm 6:42 pm 7:02 pm 7:22 pm 7:42 pm 8:02 pm 8:22 pm 8:46 pm 9:16 pm 9:51 pm 10:24 pm 11:07 pm 11:52 pm 12:35 am 1:20 am 2:05 am 2:45 am

Sunday

Direction Richmond-Cambria

33rd St & Dauphin St Loop

05:01 am 05:31 am 05:59 am 06:29 am 06:58 am 07:28 am 07:57 am 08:27 am 08:56 am 09:26 am 09:55 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:55 pm 3:25 pm 3:55 pm 4:25 pm 4:55 pm 5:25 pm 5:56 pm 6:26 pm 6:56 pm 7:26 pm 8:00 pm 8:35 pm 9:13 pm 10:00 pm 10:45 pm 11:32 pm 12:18 am 1:03 am 1:48 am

Lehigh Av & 22nd St

05:07 am 05:37 am 06:06 am 06:36 am 07:06 am 07:36 am 08:06 am 08:36 am 09:06 am 09:36 am 10:05 am 10:35 am 11:05 am 11:35 am 12:05 pm 12:35 pm 1:05 pm 1:35 pm 2:05 pm 2:35 pm 3:05 pm 3:35 pm 4:05 pm 4:35 pm 5:05 pm 5:35 pm 6:05 pm 6:35 pm 7:05 pm 7:35 pm 8:09 pm 8:44 pm 9:22 pm 10:08 pm 10:53 pm 11:39 pm 12:24 am 1:09 am 1:54 am

Lehigh Av & Broad St

05:10 am 05:40 am 06:10 am 06:40 am 07:10 am 07:40 am 08:10 am 08:40 am 09:10 am 09:40 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:10 pm 12:40 pm 1:10 pm 1:40 pm 2:10 pm 2:40 pm 3:10 pm 3:40 pm 4:10 pm 4:40 pm 5:10 pm 5:40 pm 6:10 pm 6:40 pm 7:10 pm 7:40 pm 8:14 pm 8:49 pm 9:27 pm 10:12 pm 10:57 pm 11:42 pm 12:27 am 1:12 am 1:57 am

Lehigh Av & 6th St

05:14 am 05:44 am 06:14 am 06:44 am 07:14 am 07:44 am 08:15 am 08:45 am 09:15 am 09:45 am 10:16 am 10:46 am 11:17 am 11:47 am 12:17 pm 12:47 pm 1:17 pm 1:47 pm 2:17 pm 2:47 pm 3:17 pm 3:47 pm 4:17 pm 4:47 pm 5:17 pm 5:47 pm 6:16 pm 6:46 pm 7:16 pm 7:46 pm 8:19 pm 8:54 pm 9:32 pm 10:17 pm 11:02 pm 11:46 pm 12:31 am 1:16 am 2:01 am

Kensington Av & Somerset St

05:19 am 05:49 am 06:20 am 06:50 am 07:21 am 07:51 am 08:22 am 08:52 am 09:22 am 09:52 am 10:23 am 10:53 am 11:24 am 11:54 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:55 pm 3:25 pm 3:55 pm 4:25 pm 4:55 pm 5:24 pm 5:54 pm 6:23 pm 6:53 pm 7:22 pm 7:52 pm 8:25 pm 9:00 pm 9:38 pm 10:23 pm 11:08 pm 11:52 pm 12:36 am 1:21 am 2:06 am

Cambria St & Richmond St

05:27 am 05:57 am 06:28 am 06:58 am 07:29 am 07:59 am 08:30 am 09:00 am 09:31 am 10:01 am 10:32 am 11:02 am 11:33 am 12:03 pm 12:34 pm 1:04 pm 1:34 pm 2:04 pm 2:34 pm 3:04 pm 3:34 pm 4:04 pm 4:34 pm 5:04 pm 5:33 pm 6:03 pm 6:32 pm 7:02 pm 7:31 pm 8:01 pm 8:34 pm 9:09 pm 9:47 pm 10:32 pm 11:17 pm 12:01 am 12:43 am 1:28 am 2:13 am

Direction 33rd-Dauphin

Cambria St & Richmond St

05:41 am 06:14 am 06:48 am 07:21 am 07:55 am 08:25 am 08:54 am 09:24 am 09:54 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:24 am 11:53 am 12:23 pm 12:52 pm 1:22 pm 1:50 pm 2:20 pm 2:50 pm 3:20 pm 3:50 pm 4:20 pm 4:51 pm 5:21 pm 5:51 pm 6:21 pm 6:54 pm 7:24 pm 7:55 pm 8:25 pm 8:56 pm 9:26 pm 10:01 pm 10:41 pm 11:25 pm 12:09 am 12:54 am 1:39 am 2:19 am

Somerset St & Kensington Av

05:45 am 06:19 am 06:53 am 07:28 am 08:03 am 08:33 am 09:02 am 09:32 am 10:02 am 10:32 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:02 pm 12:32 pm 1:01 pm 1:31 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 3:00 pm 3:30 pm 4:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:01 pm 5:31 pm 6:01 pm 6:31 pm 7:03 pm 7:33 pm 8:03 pm 8:33 pm 9:04 pm 9:34 pm 10:08 pm 10:48 pm 11:31 pm 12:15 am 1:00 am 1:45 am 2:25 am

Lehigh Av & 6th St – FS

05:51 am 06:25 am 07:00 am 07:35 am 08:10 am 08:40 am 09:10 am 09:40 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:10 pm 12:40 pm 1:10 pm 1:40 pm 2:09 pm 2:39 pm 3:09 pm 3:39 pm 4:09 pm 4:39 pm 5:10 pm 5:40 pm 6:10 pm 6:40 pm 7:11 pm 7:41 pm 8:11 pm 8:41 pm 9:11 pm 9:41 pm 10:15 pm 10:55 pm 11:37 pm 12:21 am 1:06 am 1:51 am 2:31 am

Lehigh Av & Broad St

05:54 am 06:29 am 07:04 am 07:39 am 08:15 am 08:45 am 09:15 am 09:45 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:15 pm 2:45 pm 3:15 pm 3:45 pm 4:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:15 pm 5:45 pm 6:15 pm 6:45 pm 7:15 pm 7:45 pm 8:15 pm 8:45 pm 9:15 pm 9:45 pm 10:19 pm 10:59 pm 11:41 pm 12:24 am 1:09 am 1:54 am 2:34 am

Lehigh Av & 22nd St

05:58 am 06:33 am 07:09 am 07:44 am 08:21 am 08:51 am 09:21 am 09:51 am 10:21 am 10:51 am 11:21 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:21 pm 2:51 pm 3:21 pm 3:51 pm 4:21 pm 4:51 pm 5:21 pm 5:51 pm 6:20 pm 6:50 pm 7:20 pm 7:50 pm 8:19 pm 8:49 pm 9:19 pm 9:49 pm 10:23 pm 11:03 pm 11:45 pm 12:28 am 1:13 am 1:58 am 2:38 am

33rd St & Dauphin St Loop

06:04 am 06:40 am 07:16 am 07:51 am 08:28 am 08:58 am 09:29 am 09:59 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:00 pm 12:31 pm 1:01 pm 1:31 pm 2:01 pm 2:31 pm 3:01 pm 3:31 pm 4:01 pm 4:31 pm 5:01 pm 5:31 pm 6:01 pm 6:30 pm 7:00 pm 7:30 pm 8:00 pm 8:28 pm 8:58 pm 9:27 pm 9:57 pm 10:31 pm 11:11 pm 11:53 pm 12:35 am 1:20 am 2:05 am 2:45 am

SEPTA Bus Routes 54

Route 54 | To Port Richmond

Stop 15995 33rd St & Cumberland St
Stop 644 33rd St & Dauphin St Loop
Stop 15996 33rd St & Huntingdon St
Stop 15997 33rd St & Lehigh Av
Stop 15994 33rd St & York St
Stop 5597 Cambria St & Almond St
Stop 5598 Cambria St & Amber St
Stop 20546 Cambria St & Aramingo Av
Stop 5600 Cambria St & Belgrade St
Stop 5601 Cambria St & Edgemont St
Stop 5602 Cambria St & Emerald St
Stop 20545 Cambria St & Frankford Av
Stop 5604 Cambria St & Gaul St
Stop 5605 Cambria St & Jasper St
Stop 30885 Cambria St & Kensington Av
Stop 30804 Cambria St & Memphis St
Stop 20596 Cambria St & Richmond St
Stop 5606 Cambria St & Thompson St
Stop 5607 Cambria St & Trenton Av
Stop 5608 Cambria St & Tulip St
Stop 19006 Kensington Av & Somerset St
Stop 20542 Lehigh Av & 11th St
Stop 9342 Lehigh Av & 12th St
Stop 9343 Lehigh Av & 13th St
Stop 9344 Lehigh Av & 15th St
Stop 9345 Lehigh Av & 16th St
Stop 9346 Lehigh Av & 17th St
Stop 9347 Lehigh Av & 18th St
Stop 9348 Lehigh Av & 19th St
Stop 9349 Lehigh Av & 20th St
Stop 9351 Lehigh Av & 21st St
Stop 9352 Lehigh Av & 22nd St
Stop 9353 Lehigh Av & 23rd St
Stop 20539 Lehigh Av & 24th St
Stop 9355 Lehigh Av & 25th St
Stop 9356 Lehigh Av & 26th St
Stop 9357 Lehigh Av & 27th St
Stop 9358 Lehigh Av & 28th St
Stop 20538 Lehigh Av & 29th St
Stop 17647 Lehigh Av & 2nd St
Stop 9361 Lehigh Av & 30th St
Stop 15998 Lehigh Av & 31st St
Stop 16316 Lehigh Av & 4th St
Stop 20543 Lehigh Av & 5th St
Stop 9364 Lehigh Av & 6th St
Stop 30802 Lehigh Av & 7th St
Stop 9365 Lehigh Av & 8th St
Stop 9367 Lehigh Av & 9th St
Stop 9368 Lehigh Av & A St
Stop 30803 Lehigh Av & American St
Stop 9374 Lehigh Av & B St
Stop 9375 Lehigh Av & Broad St
Stop 20544 Lehigh Av & Front St
Stop 9378 Lehigh Av & Germantown Av
Stop 9380 Lehigh Av & Lawrence St
Stop 17648 Lehigh Av & Mascher St
Stop 19701 Lehigh Av & Napa St

Route 54 | To Strawberry Mansion

Stop 16547 33rd St & Cumberland St
Stop 644 33rd St & Dauphin St Loop
Stop 16546 33rd St & Huntingdon St
Stop 16545 33rd St & Lehigh Av
Stop 16548 33rd St & York St
Stop 20596 Cambria St & Richmond St
Stop 20520 Lehigh Av & 11th St
Stop 20521 Lehigh Av & 12th St
Stop 20522 Lehigh Av & 13th St
Stop 20523 Lehigh Av & 15 St
Stop 20524 Lehigh Av & 16th St
Stop 20527 Lehigh Av & 20th St
Stop 20528 Lehigh Av & 21st St
Stop 20598 Lehigh Av & 22nd St
Stop 20529 Lehigh Av & 23rd St
Stop 20530 Lehigh Av & 24th St
Stop 20531 Lehigh Av & 25th St
Stop 20532 Lehigh Av & 26th St
Stop 20533 Lehigh Av & 27th St
Stop 20534 Lehigh Av & 28th St
Stop 20535 Lehigh Av & 29th St
Stop 9359 Lehigh Av & 2nd St
Stop 16543 Lehigh Av & 31st St
Stop 9362 Lehigh Av & 3rd St
Stop 9363 Lehigh Av & 4th St
Stop 20516 Lehigh Av & 5th St
Stop 20597 Lehigh Av & 6th St
Stop 30807 Lehigh Av & 7th St
Stop 9366 Lehigh Av & 8th St
Stop 20518 Lehigh Av & 9th St
Stop 20515 Lehigh Av & A St
Stop 30806 Lehigh Av & American St
Stop 20514 Lehigh Av & B St
Stop 20547 Lehigh Av & Broad St
Stop 20536 Lehigh Av & Chalmers Av
Stop 9377 Lehigh Av & Front St
Stop 20519 Lehigh Av & Germantown Av
Stop 20525 Lehigh Av & Glenwood Av
Stop 30805 Lehigh Av & Gurney St
Stop 20517 Lehigh Av & Lawrence St
Stop 9382 Lehigh Av & Mascher St
Stop 20526 Lehigh Av & Sedgley Av
Stop 12218 Richmond St & Somerset St
Stop 13106 Somerset St & Amber St
Stop 20512 Somerset St & Aramingo Av
Stop 13107 Somerset St & Belgrade St
Stop 20513 Somerset St & Emerald St
Stop 13110 Somerset St & Frankford Av
Stop 13111 Somerset St & Gaul St
Stop 13112 Somerset St & Jasper St
Stop 21262 Somerset St & Kensington Av
Stop 13113 Somerset St & Thompson St
Stop 13114 Somerset St & Trenton Av
Stop 13115 Somerset St & Tulip St

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment