Septa 50 Bus Schedule Parx Casino Philadelphia Mills to Frankford Transp. Center

SEPTA 50 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

50 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 50. Parx Casino via Philadelphia Mills to Frankford Transportation Center. Serving Northeast Philadelphia.

50 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 50 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Parx Casino

Frankford Transportation Center – Rts 20 & 50

06:12 am 06:47 am 07:06 am 07:26 am 07:55 am 08:25 am 08:55 am 09:25 am 09:55 am 10:25 am 10:55 am 11:25 am 11:55 am 12:25 pm 12:55 pm 1:25 pm 1:54 pm 2:14 pm 2:34 pm 2:54 pm 3:24 pm 3:54 pm 4:24 pm 4:53 pm 5:23 pm 5:53 pm 6:23 pm 6:55 pm 7:30 pm 8:08 pm 8:45 pm 9:30 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Cottman Av – FS

06:18 am 06:53 am 07:13 am 07:33 am 08:02 am 08:32 am 09:02 am 09:32 am 10:02 am 10:32 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:02 pm 12:32 pm 1:02 pm 1:32 pm 2:02 pm 2:22 pm 2:42 pm 3:02 pm 3:32 pm 4:02 pm 4:32 pm 5:01 pm 5:31 pm 6:01 pm 6:31 pm 7:02 pm 7:37 pm 8:14 pm 8:51 pm 9:36 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Holme Av

06:22 am 06:57 am 07:17 am 07:37 am 08:06 am 08:36 am 09:06 am 09:36 am 10:06 am 10:36 am 11:06 am 11:36 am 12:06 pm 12:36 pm 1:06 pm 1:36 pm 2:06 pm 2:26 pm 2:46 pm 3:06 pm 3:36 pm 4:06 pm 4:36 pm 5:06 pm 5:36 pm 6:06 pm 6:36 pm 7:06 pm 7:41 pm 8:18 pm 8:55 pm 9:40 pm

Academy Rd & Grant Av – MBFS

06:33 am 07:08 am 07:28 am 07:48 am 08:17 am 08:47 am 09:17 am 09:47 am 10:17 am 10:47 am 11:17 am 11:47 am 12:17 pm 12:47 pm 1:17 pm 1:47 pm 2:18 pm 2:38 pm 2:58 pm 3:18 pm 3:48 pm 4:18 pm 4:48 pm 5:18 pm 5:48 pm 6:18 pm 6:48 pm 7:17 pm 7:52 pm 8:28 pm 9:05 pm 9:49 pm

Red Lion Rd & Decatur Rd – MBNS

06:37 am 07:12 am 07:32 am 07:52 am 08:21 am 08:51 am 09:21 am 09:51 am 10:21 am 10:51 am 11:21 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:22 pm 2:42 pm 3:02 pm 3:22 pm 3:52 pm 4:22 pm 4:52 pm 5:21 pm 5:51 pm 6:21 pm 6:51 pm 7:20 pm 7:55 pm 8:31 pm 9:08 pm 9:52 pm

Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls

06:49 am 07:24 am 07:44 am 08:04 am 08:33 am 09:03 am 09:33 am 10:03 am 10:32 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:02 pm 12:32 pm 1:02 pm 1:32 pm 2:02 pm 2:34 pm 2:54 pm 3:14 pm 3:34 pm 4:04 pm 4:34 pm 5:04 pm 5:32 pm 6:02 pm 6:32 pm 7:02 pm 7:31 pm 8:06 pm 8:42 pm 9:19 pm 10:03 pm

Parx Casino

06:59 am 07:34 am 07:54 am 08:14 am 08:43 am 09:13 am 09:43 am 10:13 am 10:42 am 11:12 am 11:42 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:14 pm 2:46 pm 3:06 pm 3:26 pm 3:46 pm 4:16 pm 4:46 pm 5:16 pm 5:44 pm 6:13 pm 6:43 pm 7:12 pm 7:41 pm 8:15 pm 8:51 pm 9:28 pm 10:12 pm

Direction Frankford Transportation Center

Parx Casino

07:21 am 07:51 am 08:11 am 08:34 am 09:05 am 09:35 am 10:05 am 10:35 am 11:05 am 11:35 am 12:05 pm 12:35 pm 1:04 pm 1:32 pm 2:01 pm 2:31 pm 3:00 pm 3:25 pm 3:45 pm 4:05 pm — 4:36 pm 5:07 pm 5:39 pm 6:06 pm 6:36 pm 7:06 pm 7:38 pm 8:09 pm 8:39 pm 9:09 pm 9:43 pm 10:24 pm —

Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls

07:33 am 08:04 am 08:24 am 08:47 am 09:18 am 09:48 am 10:18 am 10:48 am 11:18 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 1:17 pm 1:45 pm 2:15 pm 2:45 pm 3:14 pm 3:39 pm 3:59 pm 4:19 pm — 4:50 pm 5:20 pm 5:52 pm 6:19 pm 6:49 pm 7:19 pm 7:51 pm 8:21 pm 8:51 pm 9:21 pm 9:55 pm 10:36 pm —

Red Lion Rd & Decatur Rd – MBNS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — 4:20 PM — — — — — — — — — — — — 12:21 AM

Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd – MBFS

07:44 am 08:15 am 08:35 am 08:58 am 09:28 am 09:58 am 10:28 am 10:58 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 1:28 pm 1:56 pm 2:26 pm 2:56 pm 3:26 pm 3:51 pm 4:11 pm 4:31 pm — 5:02 pm 5:32 pm 6:03 pm 6:30 pm 7:00 pm 7:30 pm 8:01 pm 8:31 pm 9:01 pm 9:31 pm 10:05 pm 10:46 pm —

Academy Rd & Grant Av – MBNS

07:48 am 08:19 am 08:39 am 09:02 am 09:32 am 10:02 am 10:32 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 1:01 pm 1:31 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 3:00 pm 3:30 pm 3:55 pm 4:15 pm 4:35 pm 4:25 pm 5:06 pm 5:36 pm 6:07 pm 6:34 pm 7:04 pm 7:34 pm 8:05 pm 8:35 pm 9:05 pm 9:35 pm 10:08 pm 10:49 pm 12:25 am

Holme Av & Fairfield St

07:59 am 08:29 am 08:49 am 09:11 am 09:41 am 10:11 am 10:41 am 11:11 am 11:41 am 12:11 pm 12:41 pm 1:11 pm 1:41 pm 2:11 pm 2:41 pm 3:11 pm 3:41 pm 4:06 pm 4:26 pm 4:46 pm 4:36 pm 5:16 pm 5:46 pm 6:16 pm 6:43 pm 7:13 pm 7:43 pm 8:13 pm 8:43 pm 9:13 pm 9:43 pm 10:16 pm 10:57 pm 12:32 am

Roosevelt Blvd & Cottman Av

08:03 am 08:33 am 08:53 am 09:15 am 09:45 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:16 pm 1:46 pm 2:16 pm 2:46 pm 3:16 pm 3:46 pm 4:11 pm 4:31 pm 4:51 pm 4:41 pm 5:21 pm 5:51 pm 6:21 pm 6:48 pm 7:17 pm 7:47 pm 8:17 pm 8:47 pm 9:17 pm 9:47 pm 10:20 pm 11:01 pm 12:35 am

Frankford Transportation Center – Main Dropoff

08:10 am 08:40 am 09:00 am 09:22 am 09:52 am 10:22 am 10:52 am 11:22 am 11:52 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:23 pm 1:53 pm 2:23 pm 2:53 pm 3:23 pm 3:53 pm 4:18 pm 4:38 pm 4:58 pm 4:48 pm 5:28 pm 5:58 pm 6:28 pm 6:55 pm 7:24 pm 7:54 pm 8:23 pm 8:53 pm 9:23 pm 9:53 pm 10:26 pm 11:07 pm 12:41 am

Saturday

Direction Parx Casino

Frankford Transportation Center – Rts 20 & 50

06:06 am 06:51 am 07:30 am 08:06 am 08:41 am 09:11 am 09:41 am 10:10 am 10:40 am 11:10 am 11:40 am 12:10 pm 12:40 pm 1:10 pm 1:40 pm 2:10 pm 2:40 pm 3:10 pm 3:40 pm 4:10 pm 4:40 pm 5:10 pm 5:40 pm 6:10 pm 6:40 pm 7:10 pm 7:40 pm 8:12 pm 8:47 pm 9:30 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Cottman Av – FS

06:12 am 06:57 am 07:37 am 08:13 am 08:48 am 09:18 am 09:48 am 10:17 am 10:47 am 11:17 am 11:47 am 12:17 pm 12:47 pm 1:17 pm 1:47 pm 2:17 pm 2:47 pm 3:17 pm 3:47 pm 4:17 pm 4:47 pm 5:17 pm 5:47 pm 6:17 pm 6:47 pm 7:17 pm 7:47 pm 8:19 pm 8:54 pm 9:37 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Holme Av

06:16 am 07:01 am 07:41 am 08:17 am 08:52 am 09:22 am 09:52 am 10:22 am 10:52 am 11:22 am 11:52 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:22 pm 1:52 pm 2:22 pm 2:52 pm 3:22 pm 3:52 pm 4:22 pm 4:52 pm 5:22 pm 5:52 pm 6:22 pm 6:52 pm 7:22 pm 7:52 pm 8:24 pm 8:59 pm 9:41 pm

Academy Rd & Grant Av – MBFS

06:25 am 07:10 am 07:50 am 08:26 am 09:01 am 09:31 am 10:01 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:32 am 12:02 pm 12:33 pm 1:03 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm 2:32 pm 3:02 pm 3:32 pm 4:02 pm 4:32 pm 5:02 pm 5:33 pm 6:03 pm 6:33 pm 7:03 pm 7:33 pm 8:03 pm 8:34 pm 9:09 pm 9:51 pm

Red Lion Rd & Decatur Rd – MBNS

06:28 am 07:13 am 07:53 am 08:29 am 09:04 am 09:34 am 10:04 am 10:34 am 11:04 am 11:35 am 12:05 pm 12:36 pm 1:06 pm 1:36 pm 2:06 pm 2:35 pm 3:05 pm 3:35 pm 4:05 pm 4:35 pm 5:05 pm 5:36 pm 6:06 pm 6:36 pm 7:06 pm 7:36 pm 8:06 pm 8:37 pm 9:12 pm 9:54 pm

Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls

06:38 am 07:24 am 08:04 am 08:40 am 09:15 am 09:45 am 10:16 am 10:46 am 11:16 am 11:47 am 12:17 pm 12:48 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:18 pm 2:47 pm 3:17 pm 3:47 pm 4:17 pm 4:47 pm 5:16 pm 5:47 pm 6:17 pm 6:47 pm 7:17 pm 7:47 pm 8:16 pm 8:47 pm 9:22 pm 10:04 pm

Parx Casino

06:47 am 07:33 am 08:13 am 08:49 am 09:25 am 09:55 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:27 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:59 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 2:59 pm 3:29 pm 3:59 pm 4:28 pm 4:58 pm 5:27 pm 5:58 pm 6:28 pm 6:58 pm 7:28 pm 7:58 pm 8:27 pm 8:58 pm 9:32 pm 10:13 pm

Direction Frankford Transportation Center

Parx Casino

07:24 am 08:05 am 08:44 am 09:18 am 09:47 am 10:17 am 10:47 am 11:17 am 11:47 am 12:17 pm 12:47 pm 1:17 pm 1:47 pm 2:17 pm 2:46 pm 3:16 pm 3:44 pm 4:14 pm 4:44 pm 5:14 pm 5:45 pm 6:15 pm 6:50 pm 7:25 pm 8:00 pm 8:37 pm 9:12 pm 9:48 pm 10:31 pm

Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls

07:35 am 08:17 am 08:56 am 09:31 am 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 2:59 pm 3:29 pm 3:57 pm 4:27 pm 4:57 pm 5:27 pm 5:58 pm 6:28 pm 7:03 pm 7:38 pm 8:13 pm 8:50 pm 9:25 pm 10:01 pm 10:44 pm

Red Lion Rd & Decatur Rd – MBNS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd – MBFS

07:43 am 08:25 am 09:04 am 09:39 am 10:09 am 10:39 am 11:09 am 11:39 am 12:10 pm 12:40 pm 1:10 pm 1:40 pm 2:10 pm 2:40 pm 3:09 pm 3:39 pm 4:08 pm 4:38 pm 5:08 pm 5:38 pm 6:09 pm 6:39 pm 7:14 pm 7:49 pm 8:24 pm 9:00 pm 9:35 pm 10:10 pm 10:53 pm

Academy Rd & Grant Av – MBNS

07:47 am 08:29 am 09:08 am 09:43 am 10:13 am 10:43 am 11:13 am 11:43 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:13 pm 2:43 pm 3:13 pm 3:43 pm 4:12 pm 4:42 pm 5:12 pm 5:42 pm 6:12 pm 6:42 pm 7:17 pm 7:52 pm 8:27 pm 9:03 pm 9:38 pm 10:13 pm 10:56 pm

Holme Av & Fairfield St

07:55 am 08:37 am 09:17 am 09:52 am 10:22 am 10:52 am 11:22 am 11:52 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:22 pm 1:52 pm 2:22 pm 2:52 pm 3:22 pm 3:52 pm 4:21 pm 4:51 pm 5:21 pm 5:51 pm 6:21 pm 6:51 pm 7:26 pm 8:01 pm 8:36 pm 9:11 pm 9:46 pm 10:21 pm 11:03 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Cottman Av

07:59 am 08:41 am 09:21 am 09:56 am 10:26 am 10:56 am 11:26 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 12:56 pm 1:26 pm 1:56 pm 2:26 pm 2:56 pm 3:27 pm 3:57 pm 4:26 pm 4:56 pm 5:26 pm 5:56 pm 6:26 pm 6:56 pm 7:31 pm 8:05 pm 8:40 pm 9:15 pm 9:50 pm 10:25 pm 11:06 pm

Frankford Transportation Center – Main Dropoff

08:06 am 08:48 am 09:28 am 10:03 am 10:33 am 11:03 am 11:33 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 1:03 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm 2:33 pm 3:03 pm 3:34 pm 4:04 pm 4:33 pm 5:03 pm 5:33 pm 6:03 pm 6:33 pm 7:03 pm 7:38 pm 8:12 pm 8:47 pm 9:22 pm 9:57 pm 10:32 pm 11:13 pm

Sunday

Direction Parx Casino

Frankford Transportation Center – Rts 20 & 50

06:01 am 07:03 am 07:58 am 08:38 am 09:18 am 09:54 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:24 am 11:54 am 12:24 pm 12:54 pm 1:24 pm 1:54 pm 2:24 pm 2:54 pm 3:24 pm 3:54 pm 4:24 pm 4:54 pm 5:24 pm 5:54 pm 6:29 pm 7:04 pm 7:39 pm 8:15 pm 8:50 pm 9:31 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Cottman Av – FS

06:07 am 07:09 am 08:04 am 08:44 am 09:24 am 10:00 am 10:30 am 11:00 am 11:30 am 12:00 pm 12:30 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 3:00 pm 3:30 pm 4:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:00 pm 5:30 pm 6:00 pm 6:35 pm 7:10 pm 7:45 pm 8:21 pm 8:56 pm 9:37 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Holme Av

06:11 am 07:13 am 08:08 am 08:48 am 09:28 am 10:04 am 10:34 am 11:04 am 11:34 am 12:04 pm 12:34 pm 1:04 pm 1:34 pm 2:04 pm 2:34 pm 3:04 pm 3:34 pm 4:04 pm 4:34 pm 5:04 pm 5:34 pm 6:04 pm 6:39 pm 7:14 pm 7:49 pm 8:25 pm 9:00 pm 9:41 pm

Academy Rd & Grant Av – MBFS

06:21 am 07:23 am 08:18 am 08:58 am 09:38 am 10:14 am 10:44 am 11:14 am 11:44 am 12:14 pm 12:44 pm 1:14 pm 1:44 pm 2:14 pm 2:44 pm 3:14 pm 3:44 pm 4:14 pm 4:44 pm 5:14 pm 5:44 pm 6:14 pm 6:49 pm 7:24 pm 7:59 pm 8:35 pm 9:10 pm 9:51 pm

Red Lion Rd & Decatur Rd – MBNS

06:24 am 07:26 am 08:21 am 09:01 am 09:41 am 10:17 am 10:47 am 11:17 am 11:47 am 12:17 pm 12:47 pm 1:17 pm 1:47 pm 2:17 pm 2:47 pm 3:17 pm 3:47 pm 4:17 pm 4:47 pm 5:17 pm 5:47 pm 6:17 pm 6:52 pm 7:27 pm 8:02 pm 8:38 pm 9:13 pm 9:54 pm

Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls

06:33 am 07:35 am 08:30 am 09:11 am 09:51 am 10:27 am 10:57 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:29 pm 12:59 pm 1:29 pm 1:59 pm 2:29 pm 2:59 pm 3:29 pm 3:59 pm 4:28 pm 4:58 pm 5:28 pm 5:58 pm 6:28 pm 7:03 pm 7:38 pm 8:13 pm 8:49 pm 9:23 pm 10:04 pm

Parx Casino

06:42 am 07:44 am 08:40 am 09:21 am 10:01 am 10:37 am 11:07 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm 12:40 pm 1:10 pm 1:41 pm 2:11 pm 2:41 pm 3:11 pm 3:41 pm 4:11 pm 4:39 pm 5:09 pm 5:39 pm 6:09 pm 6:38 pm 7:13 pm 7:48 pm 8:22 pm 8:58 pm 9:32 pm 10:13 pm

Direction Frankford Transportation Center

Parx Casino

07:15 am 08:05 am 08:53 am 09:42 am 10:27 am 10:56 am 11:28 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:57 pm 1:28 pm 1:58 pm 2:28 pm 2:58 pm 3:28 pm 3:57 pm 4:27 pm 4:57 pm 5:27 pm 5:57 pm 6:27 pm 6:58 pm 7:28 pm 7:58 pm 8:28 pm 9:04 pm 9:39 pm 10:21 pm

Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls

07:25 am 08:15 am 09:04 am 09:53 am 10:38 am 11:08 am 11:40 am 12:10 pm 12:40 pm 1:10 pm 1:41 pm 2:11 pm 2:41 pm 3:11 pm 3:41 pm 4:10 pm 4:40 pm 5:10 pm 5:40 pm 6:10 pm 6:40 pm 7:10 pm 7:40 pm 8:10 pm 8:40 pm 9:16 pm 9:51 pm 10:33 pm

Red Lion Rd & Decatur Rd – MBNS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd – MBFS

07:33 am 08:23 am 09:13 am 10:02 am 10:47 am 11:18 am 11:50 am 12:20 pm 12:50 pm 1:20 pm 1:51 pm 2:22 pm 2:52 pm 3:22 pm 3:52 pm 4:21 pm 4:51 pm 5:21 pm 5:51 pm 6:21 pm 6:51 pm 7:21 pm 7:51 pm 8:21 pm 8:51 pm 9:26 pm 10:00 pm 10:42 pm

Academy Rd & Grant Av – MBNS

07:36 am 08:26 am 09:16 am 10:05 am 10:50 am 11:22 am 11:54 am 12:24 pm 12:54 pm 1:24 pm 1:55 pm 2:25 pm 2:55 pm 3:25 pm 3:55 pm 4:24 pm 4:54 pm 5:24 pm 5:54 pm 6:24 pm 6:54 pm 7:24 pm 7:54 pm 8:24 pm 8:54 pm 9:29 pm 10:03 pm 10:45 pm

Holme Av & Fairfield St

07:44 am 08:34 am 09:24 am 10:14 am 10:59 am 11:31 am 12:03 pm 12:33 pm 1:03 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm 2:33 pm 3:03 pm 3:33 pm 4:03 pm 4:32 pm 5:02 pm 5:32 pm 6:02 pm 6:32 pm 7:02 pm 7:32 pm 8:02 pm 8:32 pm 9:02 pm 9:37 pm 10:11 pm 10:53 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Cottman Av

07:48 am 08:38 am 09:28 am 10:18 am 11:03 am 11:35 am 12:07 pm 12:37 pm 1:07 pm 1:37 pm 2:07 pm 2:37 pm 3:07 pm 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 4:36 pm 5:06 pm 5:36 pm 6:06 pm 6:36 pm 7:06 pm 7:36 pm 8:06 pm 8:36 pm 9:06 pm 9:41 pm 10:15 pm 10:57 pm

Frankford Transportation Center – Main Dropoff

07:54 am 08:44 am 09:34 am 10:24 am 11:09 am 11:41 am 12:13 pm 12:43 pm 1:13 pm 1:43 pm 2:14 pm 2:44 pm 3:14 pm 3:44 pm 4:14 pm 4:43 pm 5:13 pm 5:43 pm 6:13 pm 6:43 pm 7:13 pm 7:43 pm 8:13 pm 8:43 pm 9:13 pm 9:48 pm 10:21 pm 11:03 pm

SEPTA Bus Routes 50

Route 50 | To Parx Casino

Stop 23357 Academy Rd & Avalon St
Stop 23358 Academy Rd & Avalon St
Stop 22663 Academy Rd & Bandon Dr
Stop 22664 Academy Rd & Biscayne Dr
Stop 23366 Academy Rd & Byberry Rd
Stop 23727 Academy Rd & Comly Rd
Stop 23365 Academy Rd & Fairdale Rd
Stop 23355 Academy Rd & Glenn St
Stop 23700 Academy Rd & Grant Av
Stop 22660 Academy Rd & Medford Rd
Stop 23359 Academy Rd & Morrell Av
Stop 22662 Academy Rd & Nanton Dr
Stop 23363 Academy Rd & Newberry Rd
Stop 23356 Academy Rd & President St
Stop 22661 Academy Rd & Torrey Rd
Stop 23364 Academy Rd & Woodhaven Rd
Stop 23353 Ashton Rd & Grant Av
Stop 23341 Ashton Rd & Holme Cir
Stop 23342 Ashton Rd & Jenny Pl
Stop 23343 Ashton Rd & Jenny Pl
Stop 23345 Ashton Rd & Maxwell St
Stop 23351 Ashton Rd & Norcross Ln
Stop 23348 Ashton Rd & Ryerson Rd
Stop 23352 Ashton Rd & Saxton Rd
Stop 23344 Ashton Rd & Tolbut St
Stop 23346 Ashton Rd & Tremont St
Stop 23350 Ashton Rd & Woodbridge Rd
Stop 22885 Comly Rd & Brandon Rd
Stop 23362 Comly Rd & Comly Pl
Stop 22889 Decatur Rd & Comly Rd
Stop 22891 Decatur Rd & Comly Rd
Stop 22888 Decatur Rd & Darnell Rd
Stop 22887 Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd
Stop 12 Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd
Stop 340 Frankford Transportation Center
Stop 22585 Franklin Mills & Design Center Dr
Stop 23734 Franklin Mills & Design Ctr
Stop 21118 Franklin Mills & Liberty Bell Blvd
Stop 23354 Grant Av & Ashton Rd
Stop 23335 Holme Av & Fairfield St
Stop 23340 Holme Av & Holme Cir
Stop 23336 Holme Av & Revere St
Stop 23337 Holme Av & Revere St
Stop 23339 Holme Av & Stamford St
Stop 23338 Holme Av & Winchester Av
Stop 25907 Holme Av & Winchester Av
Stop 21127 Knights Rd & Dunks Ferry Rd
Stop 23370 Knights Rd & Lakewood Av
Stop 21128 Knights Rd & McKinley Av
Stop 17061 Knights Rd & Plum Av
Stop 1522 Mechanicsville Rd & Knights Rd
Stop 30140 Parx Casino
Stop 21117 Phila Mills & Liberty Bell
Stop 410 Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls
Stop 30886 Red Lion Rd & Academy Rd
Stop 20423 Red Lion Rd & Decatur Rd
Stop 23361 Red Lion Rd & Drummond Rd
Stop 8 Roosevelt Blvd & Cottman Av
Stop 9 Roosevelt Blvd & Holme Av
Stop 22498 Roosevelt Blvd & Rhawn St
Stop 23371 Street Rd & Knights Rd
Stop 23372 Street Rd & Knights Rd
Stop 23374 Street Rd & Mechanicsville Rd
Stop 23373 Street Rd & Mechanicsville Rd
Stop 23375 Street Rd & Tillman Dr

Route 50 | To Frankford Transportation Center

Stop 23396 Academy Rd & Avalon St
Stop 22588 Academy Rd & Bandon Dr
Stop 22587 Academy Rd & Biscayne Dr
Stop 23389 Academy Rd & Brandon Rd
Stop 23386 Academy Rd & Byberry Rd
Stop 23387 Academy Rd & Fairdale Rd
Stop 23398 Academy Rd & Glenn St
Stop 23916 Academy Rd & Grant Av
Stop 22590 Academy Rd & Medford Rd
Stop 23394 Academy Rd & Morrell Av
Stop 23395 Academy Rd & Morrell Av
Stop 22589 Academy Rd & Nanton Dr
Stop 23397 Academy Rd & President St
Stop 1475 Academy Rd & Torrey Rd
Stop 23388 Academy Rd & Woodhaven Rd
Stop 23399 Ashton Rd & Grant Av
Stop 23400 Ashton Rd & Grant Av
Stop 23411 Ashton Rd & Holme Cir
Stop 23409 Ashton Rd & Jenny Pl
Stop 23406 Ashton Rd & Maxwell St
Stop 23401 Ashton Rd & Norcross Ln
Stop 23404 Ashton Rd & Ryerson Rd
Stop 23407 Ashton Rd & Tolbut St
Stop 23408 Ashton Rd & Tolbut St
Stop 23405 Ashton Rd & Tremont St
Stop 395 Ashton Rd & Willits Rd
Stop 23402 Ashton Rd & Woodbridge Rd
Stop 21199 Comly Rd & Brandon Rd
Stop 22942 Comly Rd & Comly Pl
Stop 22890 Decatur Rd & Comly Rd
Stop 22549 Decatur Rd & Darnell Rd
Stop 31624 Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd
Stop 22887 Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd
Stop 23390 Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd
Stop 12 Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd
Stop 27417 Drummond Rd & 10430
Stop 27416 Drummond Rd & Decatur Rd
Stop 22553 Drummond Rd & Red Lion Rd
Stop 22552 Drummond Rd & Red Lion Rd
Stop 21204 Frankford Transportation Center
Stop 22585 Franklin Mills & Design Center Dr
Stop 22586 Franklin Mills & Design Center Dr
Stop 23734 Franklin Mills & Design Ctr
Stop 21118 Franklin Mills & Liberty Bell Blvd
Stop 17062 Franklin Mills Dr & Knights Rd
Stop 30888 Grant Rd & Academy Rd
Stop 23416 Holme Av & Fairfield St
Stop 23415 Holme Av & Revere St
Stop 23414 Holme Av & Revere St
Stop 23412 Holme Av & Stamford St
Stop 23413 Holme Av & Winchester Av
Stop 26134 Holme Av & Winchester Av
Stop 23382 Knights Rd & Dunks Ferry Rd
Stop 23384 Knights Rd & McCarthy Cir
Stop 23385 Knights Rd & Mechanicsville Rd
Stop 25910 Knights Rd & Monroe Av
Stop 23383 Knights Rd & Plum Av
Stop 23381 Knights Rd & Virgina Av
Stop 30140 Parx Casino
Stop 18973 Parx Race Track
Stop 21117 Phila Mills & Liberty Bell
Stop 410 Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls
Stop 23393 Red Lion Rd & Academy Rd
Stop 23391 Red Lion Rd & Decatur Rd
Stop 20423 Red Lion Rd & Decatur Rd
Stop 23392 Red Lion Rd & Drummond Rd
Stop 22 Roosevelt Blvd & Cottman Av
Stop 22905 Roosevelt Blvd & Rhawn St
Stop 31311 Street Rd & Castle Dr
Stop 23379 Street Rd & Knights Rd
Stop 23377 Street Rd & Mechanicsville Rd
Stop 23376 Street Rd & Tillman Dr

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment