Septa 129 Bus Schedule Frankford-Knights to Oxford Valley Mall

SEPTA 129 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

129 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 129. Frankford Avenue at Knights Road to Oxford Valley Mall. Serving Philadelphia Mills, Bensalem and Bristol.

129 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 129 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Frankford-Knights

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

— 06:36 am 07:50 am 08:50 am 09:53 am 10:53 am 11:50 am 12:50 pm 1:53 pm 2:50 pm 3:50 pm 5:00 pm 6:00 pm 7:00 pm 8:05 pm 9:00 pm 9:40 pm

Lincoln Hwy & Durham Rd – MBNS

05:35 am 06:42 am 07:57 am 08:57 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 11:57 am 12:58 pm 2:01 pm 2:58 pm 3:58 pm 5:08 pm 6:09 pm 7:08 pm 8:13 pm 9:08 pm 9:48 pm

Mill Creek Rd & Green Ln

05:47 am 06:56 am 08:11 am 09:11 am 10:13 am 11:14 am 12:11 pm 1:12 pm 2:15 pm 3:12 pm 4:13 pm 5:23 pm 6:24 pm 7:21 pm 8:26 pm 9:20 pm 10:00 pm

Beaver St & Garden St – MBFS Bristol Railroad Stn

05:56 am 07:04 am 08:19 am 09:19 am 10:20 am 11:22 am 12:19 pm 1:20 pm 2:23 pm 3:20 pm 4:21 pm 5:31 pm 6:32 pm 7:28 pm 8:33 pm 9:27 pm 10:07 pm

Bristol Park Shopping Center

06:02 am 07:10 am 08:26 am 09:26 am 10:26 am 11:28 am 12:25 pm 1:26 pm 2:30 pm 3:26 pm 4:28 pm 5:38 pm 6:39 pm 7:35 pm 8:39 pm 9:33 pm 10:13 pm

Bucks County Office Center

06:06 am 07:13 am 08:29 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:32 am 12:29 pm 1:30 pm 2:34 pm 3:30 pm 4:32 pm 5:42 pm 6:43 pm 7:39 pm 8:43 pm 9:36 pm 10:16 pm

Wharton Rd & Ford Rd

06:12 am 07:19 am 08:35 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:38 am 12:35 pm 1:35 pm 2:39 pm 3:35 pm 4:37 pm 5:47 pm 6:48 pm 7:44 pm 8:48 pm 9:41 pm 10:21 pm

Newportville Rd & New Falls Rd

06:18 am 07:25 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:44 am 12:41 pm 1:41 pm 2:45 pm 3:41 pm 4:43 pm 5:53 pm 6:54 pm 7:50 pm 8:54 pm 9:47 pm 10:27 pm

Byberry Rd & Hulmeville Rd – FS

06:31 am 07:37 am 08:54 am 09:54 am 10:53 am 11:57 am 12:53 pm 1:53 pm 2:58 pm 3:54 pm 4:56 pm 6:05 pm 7:06 pm 8:02 pm 9:05 pm 9:58 pm 10:38 pm

Phila Mills & Liberty Bell – MBFS

06:38 am 07:45 am 09:02 am 10:02 am 11:01 am 12:05 pm 1:01 pm 2:02 pm 3:07 pm 4:03 pm 5:05 pm 6:14 pm 7:14 pm 8:10 pm 9:13 pm 10:04 pm 10:44 pm

City Line Loop

06:45 am 07:53 am 09:10 am 10:11 am 11:10 am 12:14 pm 1:09 pm 2:10 pm 3:15 pm 4:11 pm 5:13 pm 6:22 pm 7:22 pm 8:17 pm 9:20 pm 10:11 pm 10:51 pm

Direction Oxford Valley Mall

City Line Loop

05:58 am 06:00 am 07:00 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 2:00 pm 3:00 pm 4:00 pm 5:00 pm 6:00 pm 7:00 pm 8:00 pm 9:00 pm 10:00 pm

Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls

06:05 am 06:06 am 07:06 am 08:06 am 09:07 am 10:07 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 1:07 pm 2:07 pm 3:07 pm 4:07 pm 5:08 pm 6:08 pm 7:07 pm 8:07 pm 9:07 pm 10:07 pm

Byberry Rd & Hulmeville Rd – FS

06:16 am 06:15 am 07:15 am 08:15 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:17 pm 1:17 pm 2:17 pm 3:18 pm 4:18 pm 5:21 pm 6:18 pm 7:15 pm 8:15 pm 9:15 pm 10:15 pm

Bensalem Blvd & New Falls Rd

— 06:26 am 07:28 am 08:28 am 09:28 am 10:28 am 11:27 am 12:28 pm 1:28 pm 2:28 pm 3:30 pm 4:29 pm 5:32 pm 6:29 pm 7:25 pm 8:25 pm 9:25 pm 10:25 pm

Frost Rd & Ford Rd

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Ford Rd & Pearl Buck Rd

— 06:33 am 07:35 am 08:34 am 09:34 am 10:34 am 11:33 am 12:34 pm 1:34 pm 2:34 pm 3:37 pm 4:36 pm 5:39 pm 6:36 pm 7:31 pm 8:31 pm 9:31 pm 10:31 pm

Bucks County Office Center

— 06:40 am 07:42 am 08:40 am 09:40 am 10:41 am 11:40 am 12:41 pm 1:41 pm 2:41 pm 3:44 pm 4:43 pm 5:46 pm 6:42 pm 7:37 pm 8:37 pm 9:37 pm 10:37 pm

Bristol Park Shopping Center

— 06:44 am 07:46 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:46 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 1:45 pm 2:45 pm 3:48 pm 4:48 pm 5:50 pm 6:46 pm 7:41 pm 8:41 pm 9:41 pm 10:40 pm

Beaver St & Prospect St

— 06:50 am 07:55 am 08:51 am 09:51 am 10:55 am 11:51 am 12:52 pm 1:52 pm 2:53 pm 3:55 pm 4:55 pm 5:58 pm 6:54 pm 7:47 pm 8:47 pm 9:47 pm 10:45 pm

Mill Creek Rd & Green Ln – FS

— 07:00 am 08:05 am 09:01 am 10:00 am 11:04 am 11:59 am 1:00 pm 2:00 pm 3:01 pm 4:03 pm 5:04 pm 6:07 pm 7:02 pm 7:55 pm 8:55 pm 9:54 pm 10:52 pm

Durham Rd & Lincoln Hwy

— 07:13 am 08:18 am 09:14 am 10:14 am 11:18 am 12:13 pm 1:13 pm 2:13 pm 3:15 pm 4:18 pm 5:18 pm 6:21 pm 7:14 pm 8:07 pm 9:07 pm 10:06 pm 11:04 pm

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

— 07:22 am 08:27 am 09:23 am 10:23 am 11:27 am 12:23 pm 1:23 pm 2:22 pm 3:24 pm 4:27 pm 5:28 pm 6:30 pm 7:23 pm 8:16 pm 9:16 pm 10:14 pm 11:12 pm

Saturday

Direction Frankford-Knights

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

06:45 am 07:45 am 08:40 am 09:40 am 10:40 am 11:40 am 12:45 pm 1:40 pm 2:40 pm 3:40 pm 4:40 pm 5:40 pm 6:40 pm 7:40 pm 8:45 pm 10:00 pm

Lincoln Hwy & Durham Rd – MBNS

06:52 am 07:52 am 08:47 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:52 pm 1:47 pm 2:47 pm 3:48 pm 4:48 pm 5:48 pm 6:48 pm 7:47 pm 8:52 pm 10:07 pm

Mill Creek Rd & Green Ln

07:03 am 08:03 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:05 pm 2:00 pm 3:00 pm 4:01 pm 5:01 pm 6:01 pm 7:01 pm 7:59 pm 9:04 pm 10:19 pm

Beaver St & Garden St – MBFS Bristol Railroad Stn

07:10 am 08:10 am 09:07 am 10:07 am 11:07 am 12:07 pm 1:12 pm 2:07 pm 3:07 pm 4:08 pm 5:08 pm 6:08 pm 7:08 pm 8:06 pm 9:11 pm 10:26 pm

Bristol Park Shopping Center

07:15 am 08:16 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 11:13 am 12:13 pm 1:18 pm 2:13 pm 3:13 pm 4:14 pm 5:15 pm 6:15 pm 7:15 pm 8:12 pm 9:17 pm 10:31 pm

Bucks County Office Center

07:18 am 08:19 am 09:16 am 10:16 am 11:17 am 12:17 pm 1:22 pm 2:17 pm 3:16 pm 4:17 pm 5:18 pm 6:18 pm 7:18 pm 8:15 pm 9:20 pm 10:34 pm

Wharton Rd & Ford Rd

07:21 am 08:22 am 09:19 am 10:19 am 11:21 am 12:21 pm 1:26 pm 2:21 pm 3:20 pm 4:21 pm 5:22 pm 6:21 pm 7:21 pm 8:18 pm 9:23 pm 10:37 pm

Newportville Rd & New Falls Rd

07:24 am 08:25 am 09:22 am 10:22 am 11:25 am 12:25 pm 1:30 pm 2:25 pm 3:24 pm 4:25 pm 5:26 pm 6:25 pm 7:25 pm 8:21 pm 9:26 pm 10:40 pm

Byberry Rd & Hulmeville Rd – FS

07:32 am 08:33 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:34 am 12:34 pm 1:39 pm 2:34 pm 3:33 pm 4:34 pm 5:35 pm 6:33 pm 7:33 pm 8:29 pm 9:34 pm 10:47 pm

Phila Mills & Liberty Bell – MBFS

07:39 am 08:42 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 1:47 pm 2:42 pm 3:42 pm 4:43 pm 5:43 pm 6:41 pm 7:42 pm 8:37 pm 9:42 pm 10:54 pm

City Line Loop

07:46 am 08:51 am 09:48 am 10:48 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 1:55 pm 2:50 pm 3:50 pm 4:51 pm 5:51 pm 6:49 pm 7:50 pm 8:45 pm 9:50 pm 11:01 pm

Direction Oxford Valley Mall

City Line Loop

06:05 am 07:06 am 08:05 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 1:08 pm 2:08 pm 3:08 pm 4:08 pm 5:08 pm 6:05 pm 7:03 pm 8:41 pm 9:41 pm

Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls

06:10 am 07:12 am 08:11 am 09:14 am 10:14 am 11:14 am 12:14 pm 1:15 pm 2:15 pm 3:17 pm 4:17 pm 5:14 pm 6:11 pm 7:09 pm 8:47 pm 9:47 pm

Byberry Rd & Hulmeville Rd – FS

06:17 am 07:19 am 08:18 am 09:21 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 1:24 pm 2:25 pm 3:27 pm 4:27 pm 5:23 pm 6:20 pm 7:18 pm 8:56 pm 9:56 pm

Bensalem Blvd & New Falls Rd

06:24 am 07:26 am 08:25 am 09:28 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 1:31 pm 2:32 pm 3:34 pm 4:34 pm 5:30 pm 6:27 pm 7:25 pm 9:03 pm 10:03 pm

Frost Rd & Ford Rd

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Ford Rd & Pearl Buck Rd

06:28 am 07:30 am 08:29 am 09:32 am 10:33 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 1:35 pm 2:36 pm 3:38 pm 4:38 pm 5:34 pm 6:31 pm 7:29 pm 9:07 pm 10:07 pm

Bucks County Office Center

06:32 am 07:34 am 08:33 am 09:36 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:37 pm 1:39 pm 2:40 pm 3:42 pm 4:42 pm 5:38 pm 6:35 pm 7:33 pm 9:11 pm 10:11 pm

Bristol Park Shopping Center

06:36 am 07:38 am 08:37 am 09:41 am 10:42 am 11:42 am 12:42 pm 1:44 pm 2:45 pm 3:47 pm 4:47 pm 5:42 pm 6:39 pm 7:37 pm 9:15 pm 10:15 pm

Beaver St & Prospect St

06:42 am 07:44 am 08:43 am 09:47 am 10:48 am 11:48 am 12:48 pm 1:50 pm 2:51 pm 3:54 pm 4:54 pm 5:48 pm 6:45 pm 7:43 pm 9:21 pm 10:21 pm

Mill Creek Rd & Green Ln – FS

06:49 am 07:51 am 08:50 am 09:54 am 10:55 am 11:55 am 12:56 pm 1:58 pm 2:59 pm 4:02 pm 5:02 pm 5:56 pm 6:52 pm 7:50 pm 9:28 pm 10:28 pm

Durham Rd & Lincoln Hwy

07:01 am 08:03 am 09:02 am 10:06 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 1:10 pm 2:11 pm 3:12 pm 4:14 pm 5:14 pm 6:08 pm 7:04 pm 8:02 pm 9:39 pm 10:39 pm

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

07:09 am 08:11 am 09:11 am 10:15 am 11:17 am 12:17 pm 1:19 pm 2:21 pm 3:22 pm 4:24 pm 5:24 pm 6:18 pm 7:12 pm 8:10 pm 9:46 pm 10:46 pm

Sunday

Direction Frankford-Knights

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

— 09:15 am 10:45 am 12:20 pm 1:45 pm 3:25 pm 4:50 pm 6:15 pm

Lincoln Hwy & Durham Rd – MBNS

08:00 am 09:23 am 10:52 am 12:27 pm 1:52 pm 3:32 pm 4:57 pm 6:22 pm

Mill Creek Rd & Green Ln

08:10 am 09:36 am 11:04 am 12:39 pm 2:05 pm 3:45 pm 5:10 pm 6:34 pm

Beaver St & Garden St – MBFS Bristol Railroad Stn

08:17 am 09:43 am 11:11 am 12:46 pm 2:12 pm 3:53 pm 5:18 pm 6:42 pm

Bristol Park Shopping Center

08:23 am 09:48 am 11:17 am 12:52 pm 2:18 pm 3:59 pm 5:24 pm 6:48 pm

Bucks County Office Center

08:26 am 09:51 am 11:20 am 12:55 pm 2:21 pm 4:02 pm 5:27 pm 6:52 pm

Wharton Rd & Ford Rd

08:29 am 09:54 am 11:23 am 12:58 pm 2:24 pm 4:05 pm 5:30 pm —

Newportville Rd & New Falls Rd

08:32 am 09:57 am 11:26 am 1:01 pm 2:27 pm 4:08 pm 5:33 pm —

Byberry Rd & Hulmeville Rd – FS

08:41 am 10:06 am 11:35 am 1:10 pm 2:37 pm 4:18 pm 5:43 pm —

Phila Mills & Liberty Bell – MBFS

08:50 am 10:15 am 11:44 am 1:19 pm 2:45 pm 4:27 pm 5:52 pm —

City Line Loop

08:57 am 10:23 am 11:52 am 1:27 pm 2:53 pm 4:35 pm 6:00 pm —

Direction Oxford Valley Mall

City Line Loop

09:17 am 10:47 am 12:15 pm 1:50 pm 3:17 pm 4:47 pm 6:15 pm

Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls

09:23 am 10:54 am 12:22 pm 1:57 pm 3:25 pm 4:54 pm 6:22 pm

Byberry Rd & Hulmeville Rd – FS

09:30 am 11:03 am 12:31 pm 2:06 pm 3:35 pm 5:04 pm 6:32 pm

Bensalem Blvd & New Falls Rd

09:38 am 11:11 am 12:39 pm 2:14 pm 3:43 pm 5:12 pm 6:40 pm

Frost Rd & Ford Rd

— — — — — — —

Ford Rd & Pearl Buck Rd

09:42 am 11:15 am 12:43 pm 2:18 pm 3:47 pm 5:16 pm 6:44 pm

Bucks County Office Center

09:46 am 11:19 am 12:47 pm 2:22 pm 3:51 pm 5:20 pm 6:48 pm

Bristol Park Shopping Center

09:50 am 11:23 am 12:51 pm 2:26 pm 3:55 pm 5:24 pm 6:51 pm

Beaver St & Prospect St

09:55 am 11:30 am 12:58 pm 2:33 pm 4:02 pm 5:31 pm 6:58 pm

Mill Creek Rd & Green Ln – FS

10:03 am 11:37 am 1:06 pm 2:41 pm 4:10 pm 5:38 pm 7:05 pm

Durham Rd & Lincoln Hwy

10:14 am 11:50 am 1:19 pm 2:52 pm 4:23 pm 5:51 pm 7:16 pm

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

10:22 am 11:58 am 1:27 pm 3:00 pm 4:33 pm 6:00 pm —

SEPTA Bus Routes 129

Route 129 | To Oxford Valley Mall

Stop 21134 Adams Rd & Adams Cr
Stop 21135 Adams Rd & Ford Rd
Stop 28317 Bath St & Howell St
Stop 28318 Bath St & Mifflin St
Stop 21165 Beaver Dam Rd & Lakeland Av
Stop 32025 Beaver Dam Rd & Plymouth Av
Stop 21164 Beaver Dam Rd & Schumacher Dr
Stop 21163 Beaver St & 4th St
Stop 28536 Beaver St & Bristol Pk
Stop 21161 Beaver St & Canal St
Stop 21162 Beaver St & Garden St
Stop 1793 Beaver St & Prospect St
Stop 21142 Bensalem Blvd & Farley Rd
Stop 21144 Bensalem Blvd & Flushing Rd
Stop 21145 Bensalem Blvd & Gibson Rd
Stop 28517 Bensalem Blvd & Jason Dr
Stop 21143 Bensalem Blvd & Mt Vernon Rd
Stop 1789 Bensalem Blvd & New Falls Rd
Stop 28520 Bensalem Blvd & Portside Dr
Stop 21141 Bensalem Blvd & Roberts Rd
Stop 21138 Bridgewater Rd & Deerfield Dr
Stop 21139 Bridgewater Rd & Winchester Rd
Stop 21172 Bristol Oxford Valley Rd & Border Rock Rd
Stop 1783 Bristol Park Shopping Center
Stop 17064 Bristol Pk & Biddle Ln
Stop 21122 Bristol Pk & Buttonwood Av
Stop 21120 Bristol Pk & Edgewood Av
Stop 32036 Bristol Pk & Kings Ln
Stop 21124 Bristol Pk & Penn St
Stop 21121 Bristol Pk & Tennis Av
Stop 29631 Bristol Pk & Woodhaven Rd
Stop 29636 Bristol-Oxford Valley Rd & Brittany Dr
Stop 21173 Bristol-Oxford Valley Rd & Cinder Ln
Stop 1784 Bucks County Office Center
Stop 21132 Byberry Rd & Adams Rd
Stop 29633 Byberry Rd & Bridgewater Rd
Stop 21131 Byberry Rd & Hulmeville Rd
Stop 29632 Byberry Rd & Knights Rd
Stop 954 City Line Loop
Stop 32027 Crossings Dr & Frost Rd
Stop 32031 Crossings Dr & Newportville Rd
Stop 32030 Crossings Dr & Newportville Rd
Stop 21184 Durham Rd & Delaware Av
Stop 21181 Durham Rd & Frosty Hollow Rd
Stop 29638 Durham Rd & Green Meadow Dr
Stop 29639 Durham Rd & Hollybrook Rd
Stop 1795 Durham Rd & Lincoln Hwy
Stop 21179 Durham Rd & S Tanglewood Dr
Stop 21182 Durham Rd & Sandybrook Dr
Stop 31609 Durham Rd & Trenton Rd
Stop 30713 Durham Rd & Woodland Av
Stop 32024 Elwood Av & Green Ln
Stop 30711 Ford Rd & Bridgewater Rd
Stop 29634 Ford Rd & Bridgewater Rd
Stop 21149 Ford Rd & Pearl Buck Rd
Stop 32037 Ford Rd & Wharton Rd
Stop 17062 Franklin Mills Dr & Knights Rd
Stop 31763 Frost Rd & Ford Rd
Stop 31765 Frost Rd & Sinclair Rd
Stop 32023 Green Ln & Mitchell Rd
Stop 21170 Green Ln & N Fleetwing Dr
Stop 32022 Green Ln & N Fleetwing Dr
Stop 21168 Green Ln & Pacitfic Av
Stop 30677 Knights & Mechanicsville Rd
Stop 21130 Knights Rd & Byberry Rd
Stop 21127 Knights Rd & Dunks Ferry Rd
Stop 31298 Knights Rd & Franklin Mills Circle
Stop 23370 Knights Rd & Lakewood Av
Stop 21128 Knights Rd & McKinley Av
Stop 17061 Knights Rd & Plum Av
Stop 21129 Knights Rd & Street Rd
Stop 29615 Lincoln Hwy & Highland Park Way
Stop 21187 Lincoln Hwy & Highland Park Wy
Stop 21188 Lincoln Hwy & Highland Park Wy
Stop 29613 Lincoln Hwy & Linden Av
Stop 29614 Lincoln Hwy & Linden Av
Stop 28393 Lincoln Hwy & Woodbourne Rd
Stop 29616 Lincoln Hwy & Woodbourne Rd
Stop 31543 Mall Blvd & Lincoln Hwy
Stop 21171 Mill Creek Rd & Blue Ridge Pass
Stop 28539 Mill Creek Rd & Bristol-Oxford Valley Rd
Stop 1794 Mill Creek Rd & Green Ln
Stop 1777 Mill St & Old US 13
Stop 21174 New Falls Rd & Bristol Oxford Valley Rd
Stop 21178 New Falls Rd & Durham Rd
Stop 28541 New Falls Rd & Petunia Rd
Stop 28540 New Falls Rd & Plumbridge Dr
Stop 28542 New Falls Rd & Plumtree Rd
Stop 21177 New Falls Rd & Veterans Hwy
Stop 32019 New Falls Rd & Veterans Hwy
Stop 21147 Newportville Rd & Hazel Rd
Stop 32032 Newportville Rd & Lower Rd
Stop 31446 Newportville Rd & Willow Av
Stop 30923 Old US 13 & Market St
Stop 332 Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney
Stop 410 Philadelphia Mills & Marshalls
Stop 30924 Pond St & Mulberry St
Stop 30712 Rittenhouse Circle 200
Stop 28531 Rittenhouse Cr & Wharton Rd
Stop 21152 Rittenhouse Cr 180
Stop 28308 Veterans Hwy & Rockview Dr

Route 129 | To Morrell Park

Stop 32035 Adams Rd & Adams Cr
Stop 28494 Adams Rd & Byberry Rd
Stop 28492 Adams Rd & Ford Rd
Stop 28172 Bath St & Buckley St
Stop 28173 Bath St & Howell St
Stop 28167 Bath St & Otter St
Stop 28435 Beaver Dam Rd & Lakeland Av
Stop 29644 Beaver Dam Rd & Plymouth Av
Stop 29818 Beaver Dam Rd & Van Kirk St
Stop 28437 Beaver Dam Rd & Venice Av
Stop 28454 Beaver St & Canal St
Stop 1782 Beaver St & Garden St
Stop 28445 Beaver St & Point St
Stop 28455 Beaver St & Pond St
Stop 29645 Beaver St & Third St
Stop 28483 Bensalem Blvd & Alvin Av
Stop 28475 Bensalem Blvd & Flushing Rd
Stop 28474 Bensalem Blvd & Gibson Rd
Stop 32034 Bensalem Blvd & Jason Dr
Stop 28479 Bensalem Blvd & Mt Vernon Dr
Stop 32033 Bensalem Blvd & New Falls Rd
Stop 28477 Bensalem Blvd & Portside Dr
Stop 28489 Bridgewater & Deerfield
Stop 28486 Bridgewater Rd & Bensalem Blvd
Stop 28490 Bridgewater Rd & Ford Rd
Stop 28487 Bridgewater Rd & Trace Dr
Stop 28488 Bridgewater Rd & Winchester Rd
Stop 29643 Bristol Oxf Vly Rd & Brittany Springs
Stop 31842 Bristol Oxford Valley Rd & Border Rock Rd
Stop 28421 Bristol Oxford Valley Rd & Mill Dr
Stop 1792 Bristol Park Shopping Center
Stop 28506 Bristol Pk & Buttonwood Av
Stop 30710 Bristol Pk & Colonial Av
Stop 17071 Bristol Pk & Home Depot Plaza
Stop 28504 Bristol Pk & Penn St
Stop 28505 Bristol Pk & Poquessing Av
Stop 17072 Bristol Pk & Red Lion Rd
Stop 28507 Bristol Pk & Tennis Av
Stop 1784 Bucks County Office Center
Stop 32336 Byberry Rd & Galloway Rd
Stop 28497 Byberry Rd & Hulmeville Rd
Stop 30709 Byberry Rd & Knights Rd
Stop 954 City Line Loop
Stop 32028 Crossings Dr & Newportville Rd
Stop 32029 Crossings Dr & Newportville Rd
Stop 28408 Durham Rd & Claymont Av
Stop 32016 Durham Rd & E Monroe Av
Stop 32437 Durham Rd & Framer Av
Stop 28412 Durham Rd & Frosty Hollow Rd
Stop 29641 Durham Rd & Green Meadow Dr
Stop 28411 Durham Rd & Hollybrooke Dr
Stop 32018 Durham Rd & S Tanglewood Dr
Stop 29817 Durham Rd & Sandybrook Dr
Stop 32017 Durham Rd & Trenton Rd
Stop 28406 Durham Rd & Woodland Av
Stop 28461 Ford Rd & Pearl Buck Rd
Stop 22585 Franklin Mills & Design Center Dr
Stop 23734 Franklin Mills & Design Ctr
Stop 21118 Franklin Mills & Liberty Bell Blvd
Stop 32026 Frost Rd & Crossings Dr
Stop 31764 Frost Rd & Ford Rd
Stop 31766 Frost Rd & Sinclair Rd
Stop 28431 Green Ln & Elwood Av
Stop 32020 Green Ln & Mitchell Rd
Stop 32021 Green Ln & N Fleetwing Dr
Stop 28426 Green Ln & N Fleetwing Dr
Stop 28429 Green Ln & Pacific Av
Stop 23382 Knights Rd & Dunks Ferry Rd
Stop 23384 Knights Rd & McCarthy Cir
Stop 23385 Knights Rd & Mechanicsville Rd
Stop 25910 Knights Rd & Monroe Av
Stop 23383 Knights Rd & Plum Av
Stop 30678 Knights Rd & Street Rd
Stop 28499 Knights Rd & Tucker Rd
Stop 23381 Knights Rd & Virgina Av
Stop 1780 Lincoln Hwy & Durham Rd
Stop 25832 Lincoln Hwy & Highland Pk Rd
Stop 28109 Lincoln Hwy & Highland Pk Rd
Stop 25833 Lincoln Hwy & Woodbourne Rd
Stop 29589 Lincoln Hwy & Woodbourne Rd
Stop 28425 Mill Creek Rd & Blue Ridge Pass
Stop 28423 Mill Creek Rd & Bristol Oxford Valley Rd
Stop 1781 Mill Creek Rd & Green Ln
Stop 28420 New Falls & Bristol Oxford Valley Rd
Stop 28415 New Falls Rd & Durham Rd
Stop 29642 New Falls Rd & Petunia Rd
Stop 28419 New Falls Rd & Plumbridge Dr
Stop 28418 New Falls Rd & Plumtree Rd
Stop 28416 New Falls Rd & Veterans Hwy
Stop 31447 Newportville Rd & Ford Rd
Stop 28471 Newportville Rd & Hazel Av
Stop 28472 Newportville Rd & New Falls Rd
Stop 28456 Old US 13 & Market St
Stop 332 Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney
Stop 21117 Phila Mills & Liberty Bell
Stop 29646 Pond St & Mulberry St
Stop 31608 Rittenhouse Circle 180
Stop 31607 Rittenhouse Circle 200
Stop 28459 Rittenhouse Cr & Wharton Rd
Stop 28307 Veterans Hwy & Rockview Dr
Stop 28302 Veterans Hwy & Winder Dr
Stop 30708 Veterans Hwy & Winder Dr
Stop 1785 Wharton Rd & Ford Rd
Stop 28458 Wharton Rd & Rittenhouse Cr

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment