Septa 128 Bus Schedule Neshaminy Mall to Oxford Valley Mall

SEPTA 128 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

128 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 128. Neshaminy Mall to Oxford Valley Mall. Serving Parx Casino, Bristol and Levittown.

128 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 128 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Neshaminy Mall

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

06:05 am 07:45 am 08:50 am 10:05 am 11:40 am 12:56 pm 2:45 pm 3:35 pm 4:45 pm 6:50 pm 7:35 pm

New Falls Rd & Edgley Rd – FS

06:13 am 07:53 am 08:58 am 10:13 am 11:48 am 1:04 pm 2:53 pm 3:44 pm 4:54 pm 6:59 pm 7:43 pm

Levittown Station

06:21 am 08:01 am 09:08 am 10:22 am 11:57 am 1:13 pm 3:02 pm 3:53 pm 5:03 pm 7:07 pm 7:51 pm

Market St & Wood St

06:38 am 08:19 am 09:25 am 10:38 am 12:15 pm 1:31 pm 3:18 pm 4:10 pm 5:20 pm 7:23 pm 8:07 pm

Lower Bucks Hospital

06:42 am 08:23 am 09:29 am 10:43 am 12:20 pm 1:35 pm 3:22 pm 4:15 pm 5:25 pm 7:27 pm 8:11 pm

Bucks County Office Center

06:47 am 08:28 am 09:34 am 10:47 am 12:24 pm 1:39 pm 3:27 pm 4:20 pm 5:30 pm 7:31 pm 8:16 pm

Croydon Station

07:00 am 08:42 am 09:49 am 11:01 am 12:38 pm 1:52 pm 3:42 pm 4:35 pm 5:46 pm 7:44 pm 8:31 pm

Street Rd & Pearl Av

07:08 am 08:50 am 09:57 am 11:08 am 12:45 pm 2:00 pm 3:50 pm 4:43 pm 5:54 pm 7:50 pm 8:38 pm

Parx Casino

07:14 am 08:56 am 10:03 am 11:15 am 12:51 pm 2:06 pm 3:58 pm 4:51 pm 6:01 pm 7:56 pm 8:45 pm

Neshaminy Mall

— — 10:15 am 11:27 am 1:02 pm 2:17 pm 4:12 pm 5:03 pm 6:13 pm — —

Direction Oxford Valley Mall

Neshaminy Mall

— — — — 10:45 am 11:50 am 1:30 pm 2:45 pm 4:45 pm 5:35 pm

Parx Casino

05:59 am 07:01 am 08:16 am 09:56 am 10:57 am 12:01 pm 1:41 pm 2:57 pm 4:57 pm 5:47 pm

Street Rd & Hulmeville Rd – MBFS

06:08 am 07:10 am 08:26 am 10:06 am 11:07 am 12:12 pm 1:51 pm 3:08 pm 5:07 pm 5:58 pm

Croydon Station

06:14 am 07:17 am 08:33 am 10:12 am 11:14 am 12:20 pm 1:58 pm 3:15 pm 5:14 pm 6:06 pm

Bucks County Office Center

06:28 am 07:34 am 08:50 am 10:27 am 11:29 am 12:36 pm 2:13 pm 3:31 pm 5:30 pm 6:20 pm

Old Orchard Rd & Harrison St

06:34 am 07:40 am 08:56 am 10:32 am 11:34 am 12:41 pm 2:18 pm 3:36 pm 5:36 pm 6:25 pm

Mill St & Wood St

06:38 am 07:44 am 09:00 am 10:36 am 11:38 am 12:45 pm 2:22 pm 3:40 pm 5:40 pm 6:29 pm

Levittown Station

06:51 am 07:59 am 09:14 am 10:50 am 11:51 am 12:58 pm 2:35 pm 3:55 pm 5:53 pm 6:42 pm

Woodbourne Rd & New Falls Rd – FS

07:03 am 08:11 am 09:26 am 11:02 am 12:03 pm 1:10 pm 2:48 pm 4:08 pm 6:05 pm 6:54 pm

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

07:12 am 08:21 am 09:36 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 1:19 pm 2:59 pm 4:19 pm 6:14 pm 7:03 pm

Saturday

Direction Neshaminy Mall

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

07:35 am 09:05 am 10:55 am 12:40 pm 1:45 pm 3:00 pm 4:40 pm 6:40 pm

New Falls Rd & Edgley Rd – FS

07:43 am 09:13 am 11:04 am 12:48 pm 1:54 pm 3:08 pm 4:48 pm 6:48 pm

Levittown Station

07:51 am 09:23 am 11:13 am 12:57 pm 2:03 pm 3:18 pm 4:57 pm 6:56 pm

Market St & Wood St

08:05 am 09:39 am 11:29 am 1:13 pm 2:19 pm 3:33 pm 5:13 pm 7:12 pm

Lower Bucks Hospital

08:09 am 09:43 am 11:33 am 1:17 pm 2:23 pm 3:37 pm 5:17 pm 7:16 pm

Bucks County Office Center

08:13 am 09:47 am 11:38 am 1:22 pm 2:28 pm 3:42 pm 5:22 pm 7:20 pm

Croydon Station

08:25 am 09:59 am 11:52 am 1:36 pm 2:41 pm 3:57 pm 5:34 pm 7:34 pm

Street Rd & Pearl Av

08:32 am 10:06 am 11:59 am 1:44 pm 2:49 pm 4:04 pm 5:41 pm 7:41 pm

Parx Casino

08:39 am 10:13 am 12:07 pm 1:51 pm 2:57 pm 4:11 pm 5:49 pm 7:48 pm

Neshaminy Mall

— 10:24 am 12:19 pm 2:02 pm 3:08 pm 4:23 pm 6:01 pm 7:59 pm

Direction Oxford Valley Mall

Neshaminy Mall

— — — 10:43 am 12:36 pm 2:25 pm 3:30 pm 4:50 pm

Parx Casino

06:10 am 07:35 am 09:20 am 10:53 am 12:48 pm 2:37 pm 3:41 pm 5:01 pm

Street Rd & Hulmeville Rd – MBFS

06:17 am 07:43 am 09:29 am 11:02 am 12:58 pm 2:47 pm 3:50 pm 5:10 pm

Croydon Station

06:23 am 07:48 am 09:35 am 11:08 am 1:04 pm 2:53 pm 3:56 pm 5:16 pm

Bucks County Office Center

06:37 am 08:03 am 09:49 am 11:22 am 1:19 pm 3:07 pm 4:11 pm 5:31 pm

Old Orchard Rd & Harrison St

06:42 am 08:08 am 09:54 am 11:28 am 1:24 pm 3:13 pm 4:16 pm 5:36 pm

Mill St & Wood St

06:45 am 08:12 am 09:58 am 11:32 am 1:28 pm 3:18 pm 4:21 pm 5:40 pm

Levittown Station

06:56 am 08:23 am 10:11 am 11:44 am 1:40 pm 3:29 pm 4:33 pm 5:52 pm

Woodbourne Rd & New Falls Rd – FS

07:07 am 08:34 am 10:23 am 11:56 am 1:53 pm 3:41 pm 4:46 pm 6:02 pm

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

07:14 am 08:42 am 10:32 am 12:05 pm 2:02 pm 3:51 pm 4:56 pm 6:11 pm

Sunday

Direction Neshaminy Mall

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

07:35 am 09:05 am 10:55 am 12:40 pm 1:45 pm 3:00 pm 4:40 pm 6:40 pm

New Falls Rd & Edgley Rd – FS

07:43 am 09:13 am 11:04 am 12:48 pm 1:54 pm 3:08 pm 4:48 pm 6:48 pm

Levittown Station

07:51 am 09:23 am 11:13 am 12:57 pm 2:03 pm 3:18 pm 4:57 pm 6:56 pm

Market St & Wood St

08:05 am 09:39 am 11:29 am 1:13 pm 2:19 pm 3:33 pm 5:13 pm 7:12 pm

Lower Bucks Hospital

08:09 am 09:43 am 11:33 am 1:17 pm 2:23 pm 3:37 pm 5:17 pm 7:16 pm

Bucks County Office Center

08:13 am 09:47 am 11:38 am 1:22 pm 2:28 pm 3:42 pm 5:22 pm 7:20 pm

Croydon Station

08:25 am 09:59 am 11:52 am 1:36 pm 2:41 pm 3:57 pm 5:34 pm 7:34 pm

Street Rd & Pearl Av

08:32 am 10:06 am 11:59 am 1:44 pm 2:49 pm 4:04 pm 5:41 pm 7:41 pm

Parx Casino

08:39 am 10:13 am 12:07 pm 1:51 pm 2:57 pm 4:11 pm 5:49 pm 7:48 pm

Neshaminy Mall

— 10:24 am 12:19 pm 2:02 pm 3:08 pm 4:23 pm 6:01 pm 7:59 pm

Direction Oxford Valley Mall

Neshaminy Mall

— — — 10:43 am 12:36 pm 2:25 pm 3:30 pm 4:50 pm

Parx Casino

06:10 am 07:35 am 09:20 am 10:53 am 12:48 pm 2:37 pm 3:41 pm 5:01 pm

Street Rd & Hulmeville Rd – MBFS

06:17 am 07:43 am 09:29 am 11:02 am 12:58 pm 2:47 pm 3:50 pm 5:10 pm

Croydon Station

06:23 am 07:48 am 09:35 am 11:08 am 1:04 pm 2:53 pm 3:56 pm 5:16 pm

Bucks County Office Center

06:37 am 08:03 am 09:49 am 11:22 am 1:19 pm 3:07 pm 4:11 pm 5:31 pm

Old Orchard Rd & Harrison St

06:42 am 08:08 am 09:54 am 11:28 am 1:24 pm 3:13 pm 4:16 pm 5:36 pm

Mill St & Wood St

06:45 am 08:12 am 09:58 am 11:32 am 1:28 pm 3:18 pm 4:21 pm 5:40 pm

Levittown Station

06:56 am 08:23 am 10:11 am 11:44 am 1:40 pm 3:29 pm 4:33 pm 5:52 pm

Woodbourne Rd & New Falls Rd – FS

07:07 am 08:34 am 10:23 am 11:56 am 1:53 pm 3:41 pm 4:46 pm 6:02 pm

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

07:14 am 08:42 am 10:32 am 12:05 pm 2:02 pm 3:51 pm 4:56 pm 6:11 pm

SEPTA Bus Routes 128

Route 128 | To Oxford Valley Mall

Stop 28317 Bath St & Howell St
Stop 28318 Bath St & Mifflin St
Stop 1792 Bristol Park Shopping Center
Stop 29603 Bristol Pk & Appleton Av
Stop 32015 Bristol Pk & Edgley Rd
Stop 31606 Bristol Pk & Haines Rd
Stop 28274 Bristol Pk & Haunted Ln
Stop 28268 Bristol Pk & Park Av
Stop 28267 Bristol Pk & Street Rd
Stop 1784 Bucks County Office Center
Stop 31070 Cedar Av & Coventry Ln
Stop 28279 Cedar Av & Main Av
Stop 31251 Croydon Station
Stop 28241 Galloway Rd & Bristol Rd
Stop 28242 Galloway Rd & Richlieu Rd
Stop 31839 Green Ln & Bristol Pk
Stop 28359 Green Ln & Farragut St
Stop 28362 Green Ln & Wilson Av
Stop 28352 Jefferson Av & Pond St
Stop 30925 Jefferson Av & Radcliffe St
Stop 28351 Jefferson Av & Wood St
Stop 31478 Levittown Pkwy & Bristol Pike
Stop 28086 Levittown Pkwy & Holly Turn
Stop 28077 Levittown Pkwy & Lakeside Dr
Stop 28085 Levittown Pkwy & Magnolia Dr
Stop 31246 Levittown Pkwy & Mill Creek Pkwy
Stop 28080 Levittown Pkwy & Penn Ln
Stop 28079 Levittown Pkwy & Sexton Ln
Stop 28097 Levittown Pkwy & Spur Ln
Stop 28084 Levittown Pkwy & Willowood Gate
Stop 28082 Levittown Pkwy & Willowood Way
Stop 32483 Levittown Station
Stop 28076 Levittown Town Center & Walmart
Stop 31543 Mall Blvd & Lincoln Hwy
Stop 1777 Mill St & Old US 13
Stop 29654 Mill St & Pond St
Stop 28319 Mill St & Wood St
Stop 31360 Neshaminy Blvd & Bristol Rd
Stop 28680 Neshaminy Blvd & Bristol Rd
Stop 330 Neshaminy Mall
Stop 31841 New Falls Rd & Oxford Valley Rd
Stop 28382 New Falls Rd & Red Cedar Dr
Stop 28380 New Falls Rd & Wistar Rd
Stop 1776 Old Orchard Rd & Harrison St
Stop 332 Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney
Stop 30140 Parx Casino
Stop 18973 Parx Race Track
Stop 29657 Pond St & Farragut St
Stop 29656 Radcliffe St & Dorrance St
Stop 29655 Radcliffe St & Franklin St
Stop 29658 Radcliffe St & Monroe St
Stop 31506 Radcliffe St & Mulberry St
Stop 29659 Radcliffe St & Seabird Dr
Stop 28321 Radcliffe St & Walnut St
Stop 28685 Richlieu Rd & Debra Dr
Stop 28688 Richlieu Rd & Esssington Way
Stop 31837 State Rd & Cedar Av
Stop 29604 State Rd & Central Av
Stop 28285 State Rd & Church St
Stop 32423 State Rd & Girard Av
Stop 28286 State Rd & Linton Av
Stop 28292 State Rd & Mack Dr
Stop 29606 State Rd & Mack Dr
Stop 29605 State Rd & Oak Av
Stop 28293 State Rd & River Rd
Stop 28283 State Rd & Rosa Av
Stop 31311 Street Rd & Castle Dr
Stop 32357 Street Rd & Hansell Dr
Stop 30211 Street Rd & High Av
Stop 30215 Street Rd & Hulmeville Rd
Stop 23379 Street Rd & Knights Rd
Stop 23377 Street Rd & Mechanicsville Rd
Stop 13534 Street Rd & Tillman Dr
Stop 23376 Street Rd & Tillman Dr
Stop 30216 Street Rd & Tyler Av
Stop 28307 Veterans Hwy & Rockview Dr
Stop 28308 Veterans Hwy & Rockview Dr
Stop 28302 Veterans Hwy & Winder Dr
Stop 30708 Veterans Hwy & Winder Dr
Stop 28309 Winder Dr & Veterans Hwy
Stop 28388 Woodbourne Rd & Brist Oxf Val Rd
Stop 28386 Woodbourne Rd & Cobalt Ridge Dr
Stop 28391 Woodbourne Rd & Harmony Rd
Stop 31548 Woodbourne Rd & Lincoln Hwy
Stop 15269 Woodbourne Rd & New Falls Rd
Stop 31685 Woodbourne Rd & Quincy Dr
Stop 28389 Woodbourne Rd & Trenton Rd
Stop 29660 Woodbourne Rd & Wister Rd

Route 128 | To Neshaminy Mall

Stop 28172 Bath St & Buckley St
Stop 28173 Bath St & Howell St
Stop 28167 Bath St & Otter St
Stop 1783 Bristol Park Shopping Center
Stop 28143 Bristol Pk & Airport Rd
Stop 28277 Bristol Pk & Allen Av
Stop 28209 Bristol Pk & Appleton Av
Stop 28208 Bristol Pk & Bensalem Blvd
Stop 28141 Bristol Pk & Edgley Rd
Stop 28206 Bristol Pk & Gray Av
Stop 30862 Bristol Pk & Haines Rd
Stop 31509 Bristol Pk & Hillcrest Av
Stop 28144 Bristol Pk & I276
Stop 28210 Bristol Pk & Street Rd
Stop 1784 Bucks County Office Center
Stop 31071 Cedar Av & Coventry Ln
Stop 28201 Cedar Av & Main Av
Stop 31251 Croydon Station
Stop 28236 Galloway Rd & Bristol Rd
Stop 31840 Green Ln & Bristol Pk
Stop 28149 Green Ln & Farragut Av
Stop 28146 Green Ln & Wilson Av
Stop 28158 Jefferson Av & Radcliffe St
Stop 28157 Jefferson Av & Wood St
Stop 27991 Levittown Pkwy & Crabtree Dr
Stop 27989 Levittown Pkwy & Holly Turn
Stop 27999 Levittown Pkwy & Lakeside Dr
Stop 31245 Levittown Pkwy & Mill Creek Pkwy
Stop 27988 Levittown Pkwy & New Falls Rd
Stop 32010 Levittown Pkwy & Penn Ln
Stop 27996 Levittown Pkwy & Sexton Ln
Stop 27998 Levittown Pkwy & Spur Ln
Stop 32008 Levittown Pkwy & Willowood Gate
Stop 32009 Levittown Pkwy & Willowood Way
Stop 32483 Levittown Station
Stop 28000 Levittown Town Ctr & Walmart
Stop 1769 Lower Bucks Hospital
Stop 30707 Market St & Wood St
Stop 31838 Monroe St & Farragut Av
Stop 31300 Neshaminy Blvd & Neshaminy Mall Dr
Stop 330 Neshaminy Mall
Stop 28131 New Falls Rd & Appletree Pl
Stop 15262 New Falls Rd & Edgley Rd
Stop 28128 New Falls Rd & Red Cedar Dr
Stop 28130 New Falls Rd & Wistar Rd
Stop 28176 Old Orchard Rd & Fayette Dr
Stop 332 Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney
Stop 30140 Parx Casino
Stop 18973 Parx Race Track
Stop 28156 Pond St & Jefferson Av
Stop 28155 Pond St & Lincoln St
Stop 29664 Radcliffe St & Dorrance St
Stop 29663 Radcliffe St & Monroe St
Stop 31505 Radcliffe St & Mulberry St
Stop 29662 Radcliffe St & Seabird Dr
Stop 28161 Radcliffe St & Walnut St
Stop 28555 Richlieu Rd & Debra Dr
Stop 28553 Richlieu Rd & Essington Way
Stop 23080 Rockhill Rd & Neshaminy Rd
Stop 28198 State Rd & Cedar Av
Stop 29666 State Rd & Central Av
Stop 29667 State Rd & Chruch St
Stop 28190 State Rd & Girard Av
Stop 28188 State Rd & Industrial Dr
Stop 28193 State Rd & Linton Av
Stop 29665 State Rd & Mack Dr
Stop 28187 State Rd & River Rd
Stop 28196 State Rd & Rosa Av
Stop 30212 Street Rd & Brookwood Dr
Stop 30213 Street Rd & Essex Dr
Stop 32356 Street Rd & Hansell Dr
Stop 23371 Street Rd & Knights Rd
Stop 23372 Street Rd & Knights Rd
Stop 23374 Street Rd & Mechanicsville Rd
Stop 23373 Street Rd & Mechanicsville Rd
Stop 30214 Street Rd & Pearl Av
Stop 23375 Street Rd & Tillman Dr
Stop 28307 Veterans Hwy & Rockview Dr
Stop 28308 Veterans Hwy & Rockview Dr
Stop 30708 Veterans Hwy & Winder Dr
Stop 28122 Woodbourne Rd & Brist Oxf Val Rd
Stop 28124 Woodbourne Rd & Cobalt Ridge Dr
Stop 28119 Woodbourne Rd & Harmony Rd
Stop 31545 Woodbourne Rd & Lincoln Hwy
Stop 28126 Woodbourne Rd & Quincy Dr
Stop 28121 Woodbourne Rd & Trenton Rd
Stop 29661 Woodbourne Rd & Wister Rd

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment