Septa 127 Bus Schedule Trenton Transit Center to Oxford Valley Mall

SEPTA 127 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

127 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 127. Trenton Transit Center to Oxford Valley Mall. Serving Morrisville.

127 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 127 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Trenton Transit Center

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

05:45 am 07:00 am 08:15 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 12:15 pm 1:45 pm 3:00 pm 4:15 pm 5:05 pm 6:00 pm 6:50 pm 8:20 pm

North Bucks Town Rd & Sesame Pl

05:49 am 07:05 am 08:19 am 09:49 am 10:50 am 12:19 pm 1:49 pm 3:04 pm 4:20 pm 5:09 pm 6:04 pm 6:54 pm 8:24 pm

Olds Blvd & Hood Blvd – MBNS

05:54 am 07:11 am 08:25 am 09:55 am 10:55 am 12:26 pm 1:56 pm 3:11 pm 4:27 pm 5:20 pm 6:15 pm 7:05 pm 8:29 pm

Levittown Station

06:03 am 07:22 am 08:36 am 10:06 am 11:05 am 12:36 pm 2:06 pm 3:21 pm 4:39 pm 5:31 pm 6:26 pm 7:16 pm 8:35 pm

Trenton Rd & Tyburn Rd – MBFS

06:12 am 07:30 am 08:44 am 10:14 am 11:12 am 12:44 pm 2:14 pm 3:28 pm 4:47 pm 5:39 pm 6:34 pm 7:24 pm —

W Trenton Av & Plaza Blvd – MBFS

06:20 am 07:38 am 08:52 am 10:22 am 11:20 am 12:52 pm 2:21 pm 3:35 pm 4:55 pm 5:48 pm 6:43 pm 7:33 pm —

Pennsylvania Av & Bridge St

06:24 am 07:43 am 08:57 am 10:27 am 11:24 am 12:57 pm 2:26 pm 3:40 pm 5:00 pm 5:53 pm 6:48 pm 7:38 pm —

Trenton Transit Center

06:34 am 07:53 am 09:09 am 10:39 am 11:36 am 1:09 pm 2:37 pm 3:51 pm 5:11 pm 6:04 pm 6:59 pm 7:49 pm —

Direction Oxford Valley Mall

Trenton Transit Center

05:40 am 06:53 am 08:25 am 09:29 am 10:58 am 11:56 am 1:30 pm 3:01 pm 4:21 pm 5:35 pm 6:25 pm 7:12 pm 8:01 pm

Pennsylvania Av & Union St

05:54 am 07:05 am 08:38 am 09:42 am 11:11 am 12:08 pm 1:43 pm 3:15 pm 4:33 pm 5:47 pm 6:37 pm 7:22 pm 8:11 pm

W Trenton Av & Plaza Dr – FS

05:58 am 07:09 am 08:43 am 09:46 am 11:16 am 12:12 pm 1:48 pm 3:21 pm 4:38 pm 5:52 pm 6:41 pm 7:26 pm 8:15 pm

Trenton Rd & Tyburn Rd – MBNS

06:05 am 07:17 am 08:51 am 09:54 am 11:24 am 12:19 pm 1:56 pm 3:29 pm 4:46 pm 6:00 pm 6:49 pm 7:33 pm 8:22 pm

Levittown Station

06:12 am 07:23 am 08:57 am 10:00 am 11:30 am 12:25 pm 2:02 pm 3:36 pm 4:52 pm 6:07 pm 6:55 pm 7:39 pm 8:28 pm

Olds Blvd & Oxford Valley Rd

06:25 am 07:37 am 09:10 am 10:13 am 11:43 am 12:38 pm 2:16 pm 3:50 pm 5:06 pm 6:20 pm 7:08 pm 7:51 pm 8:39 pm

Buckstown Rd & Sesame Pl – FS

06:30 am 07:43 am 09:16 am 10:20 am 11:50 am 12:44 pm 2:23 pm 3:57 pm 5:13 pm 6:26 pm 7:14 pm 7:57 pm 8:44 pm

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

06:35 am 07:47 am 09:20 am 10:24 am 11:54 am 12:48 pm 2:27 pm 4:01 pm 5:17 pm 6:30 pm 7:18 pm 8:01 pm 8:48 pm

Saturday

Direction Trenton Transit Center

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

07:30 am 08:45 am 10:00 am 11:45 am 1:30 pm 3:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:45 pm

North Bucks Town Rd & Sesame Pl

07:33 am 08:48 am 10:03 am 11:49 am 1:34 pm 3:04 pm 4:34 pm 5:49 pm

Olds Blvd & Hood Blvd – MBNS

07:38 am 08:53 am 10:08 am 11:57 am 1:42 pm 3:11 pm 4:40 pm 5:55 pm

Levittown Station

07:46 am 09:01 am 10:19 am 12:09 pm 1:54 pm 3:23 pm 4:52 pm 6:05 pm

Trenton Rd & Tyburn Rd – MBFS

07:52 am 09:07 am 10:25 am 12:16 pm 2:01 pm 3:30 pm 4:59 pm 6:13 pm

W Trenton Av & Plaza Blvd – MBFS

07:59 am 09:14 am 10:32 am 12:24 pm 2:09 pm 3:38 pm 5:07 pm 6:22 pm

Pennsylvania Av & Bridge St

08:03 am 09:18 am 10:36 am 12:29 pm 2:14 pm 3:42 pm 5:12 pm 6:27 pm

Trenton Transit Center

08:13 am 09:30 am 10:48 am 12:41 pm 2:26 pm 3:52 pm 5:22 pm 6:37 pm

Direction Oxford Valley Mall

Trenton Transit Center

07:30 am 08:35 am 09:55 am 11:12 am 12:58 pm 2:50 pm 4:15 pm 5:42 pm 6:57 pm

Pennsylvania Av & Union St

07:40 am 08:45 am 10:06 am 11:23 am 1:09 pm 3:01 pm 4:26 pm 5:53 pm 7:07 pm

W Trenton Av & Plaza Dr – FS

07:44 am 08:49 am 10:11 am 11:28 am 1:14 pm 3:06 pm 4:31 pm 5:57 pm 7:11 pm

Trenton Rd & Tyburn Rd – MBNS

07:51 am 08:56 am 10:18 am 11:35 am 1:22 pm 3:14 pm 4:40 pm 6:06 pm 7:20 pm

Levittown Station

07:57 am 09:02 am 10:24 am 11:41 am 1:28 pm 3:20 pm 4:45 pm 6:12 pm 7:26 pm

Olds Blvd & Oxford Valley Rd

08:09 am 09:15 am 10:34 am 11:51 am 1:39 pm 3:32 pm 4:58 pm 6:25 pm 7:39 pm

Buckstown Rd & Sesame Pl – FS

08:13 am 09:19 am 10:38 am 11:55 am 1:45 pm 3:38 pm 5:04 pm 6:31 pm 7:45 pm

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

08:17 am 09:23 am 10:42 am 11:59 am 1:49 pm 3:42 pm 5:08 pm 6:35 pm 7:49 pm

Sunday

Direction Trenton Transit Center

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

07:30 am 08:45 am 10:00 am 11:45 am 1:30 pm 3:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:45 pm

North Bucks Town Rd & Sesame Pl

07:33 am 08:48 am 10:03 am 11:49 am 1:34 pm 3:04 pm 4:34 pm 5:49 pm

Olds Blvd & Hood Blvd – MBNS

07:38 am 08:53 am 10:08 am 11:57 am 1:42 pm 3:11 pm 4:40 pm 5:55 pm

Levittown Station

07:46 am 09:01 am 10:19 am 12:09 pm 1:54 pm 3:23 pm 4:52 pm 6:05 pm

Trenton Rd & Tyburn Rd – MBFS

07:52 am 09:07 am 10:25 am 12:16 pm 2:01 pm 3:30 pm 4:59 pm 6:13 pm

W Trenton Av & Plaza Blvd – MBFS

07:59 am 09:14 am 10:32 am 12:24 pm 2:09 pm 3:38 pm 5:07 pm 6:22 pm

Pennsylvania Av & Bridge St

08:03 am 09:18 am 10:36 am 12:29 pm 2:14 pm 3:42 pm 5:12 pm 6:27 pm

Trenton Transit Center

08:13 am 09:30 am 10:48 am 12:41 pm 2:26 pm 3:52 pm 5:22 pm 6:37 pm

Direction Oxford Valley Mall

Trenton Transit Center

07:30 am 08:35 am 09:55 am 11:12 am 12:58 pm 2:50 pm 4:15 pm 5:42 pm 6:57 pm

Pennsylvania Av & Union St

07:40 am 08:45 am 10:06 am 11:23 am 1:09 pm 3:01 pm 4:26 pm 5:53 pm 7:07 pm

W Trenton Av & Plaza Dr – FS

07:44 am 08:49 am 10:11 am 11:28 am 1:14 pm 3:06 pm 4:31 pm 5:57 pm 7:11 pm

Trenton Rd & Tyburn Rd – MBNS

07:51 am 08:56 am 10:18 am 11:35 am 1:22 pm 3:14 pm 4:40 pm 6:06 pm 7:20 pm

Levittown Station

07:57 am 09:02 am 10:24 am 11:41 am 1:28 pm 3:20 pm 4:45 pm 6:12 pm 7:26 pm

Olds Blvd & Oxford Valley Rd

08:09 am 09:15 am 10:34 am 11:51 am 1:39 pm 3:32 pm 4:58 pm 6:25 pm 7:39 pm

Buckstown Rd & Sesame Pl – FS

08:13 am 09:19 am 10:38 am 11:55 am 1:45 pm 3:38 pm 5:04 pm 6:31 pm 7:45 pm

Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney

08:17 am 09:23 am 10:42 am 11:59 am 1:49 pm 3:42 pm 5:08 pm 6:35 pm 7:49 pm

SEPTA Bus Routes 127

Route 127 | To Trenton

Stop 32011 Arleans Av & Avenrowe Ct
Stop 31312 Arleans Av & Lincoln Hwy
Stop 28012 Arleans Av & Lincoln Hwy
Stop 30397 Broad St & Front St
Stop 32013 Broad St & Market St
Stop 27984 Hood Blvd & Fairhurst Rd
Stop 31314 Hood Blvd & New Falls Rd
Stop 27983 Hood Blvd & Queen Anne Dr
Stop 27991 Levittown Pkwy & Crabtree Dr
Stop 27989 Levittown Pkwy & Holly Turn
Stop 27999 Levittown Pkwy & Lakeside Dr
Stop 31245 Levittown Pkwy & Mill Creek Pkwy
Stop 27988 Levittown Pkwy & New Falls Rd
Stop 32010 Levittown Pkwy & Penn Ln
Stop 27996 Levittown Pkwy & Sexton Ln
Stop 27998 Levittown Pkwy & Spur Ln
Stop 32008 Levittown Pkwy & Willowood Gate
Stop 32009 Levittown Pkwy & Willowood Way
Stop 32483 Levittown Station
Stop 28000 Levittown Town Ctr & Walmart
Stop 31317 Lincoln Hwy & Oak Ln
Stop 32014 Market St & Warren St
Stop 29617 Middletown Blvd & Oxford Square
Stop 29618 Middletown Blvd & Penn Square
Stop 27970 Middletown Blvd & Town Center Dr
Stop 30400 Montgomery St & State St
Stop 27986 New Falls Rd & Hood Blvd
Stop 27987 New Falls Rd & Parson Pl
Stop 31345 North Bucks Town Rd & Oxford Valley Rd
Stop 1747 North Bucks Town Rd & Sesame Pl
Stop 27972 North Bucks Town Rd & Town Ctr Dr
Stop 27980 Olds Blvd & Hood Blvd
Stop 1748 Olds Blvd & Hood Blvd
Stop 29622 Olds Blvd & Oxford Valley Rd
Stop 332 Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney
Stop 29619 Oxford Valley Rd & Bedford Rd
Stop 27975 Oxford Valley Rd & Bristol Oxford Valley Rd
Stop 29620 Oxford Valley Rd & Devon Rd
Stop 29621 Oxford Valley Rd & Olds Blvd
Stop 30420 Oxford Valley Rd & S Bucks Town Dr
Stop 27978 Oxford Valley Rd & Trenton Rd
Stop 1753 Pennsylvania Av & Bridge St
Stop 28034 Pennsylvania Av & Franklin St
Stop 28033 Pennsylvania Av & Hendrickson Av
Stop 28037 Pennsylvania Av & Hillcrest Av
Stop 31316 Pennsylvania Av & Maple Av
Stop 28035 Pennsylvania Av & Palmer St
Stop 30402 State St & Clinton Av
Stop 30401 State St & Stockton St
Stop 28010 Trenton Rd & Beverly Av
Stop 1751 Trenton Rd & Tyburn Rd
Stop 1754 Trenton Transit Center
Stop 28005 Tyburn Rd & Martha Dr
Stop 31313 Tyburn Rd & New Falls Rd
Stop 32012 W Trenton Av & Allendale
Stop 31319 W Trenton Av & Doloro Dr
Stop 28028 W Trenton Av & Hamilton Blvd
Stop 28030 W Trenton Av & Lafayette Av
Stop 28026 W Trenton Av & Lincoln Av
Stop 28031 W Trenton Av & Pennsylvania Av
Stop 28021 W Trenton Av & Plaza Blvd
Stop 28019 W Trenton Av & Sweetbriar Rd
Stop 30670 W Trenton Av & Valerie Rd
Stop 30551 W Trenton Av & Woolston Dr
Stop 28015 Woolston Dr & West Trenton Av

Route 127 | To Oxford Valley Mall

Stop 30672 Arleans Av & Avenrowe Ct
Stop 30552 Arleans Av & Lincoln Hwy
Stop 31318 Arleans Av & Lincoln Hwy
Stop 1762 Buckstown Rd & Sesame Pl
Stop 30403 Clinton Av & State St
Stop 28093 Hood Blvd & Queen Anne Dr
Stop 31478 Levittown Pkwy & Bristol Pike
Stop 28086 Levittown Pkwy & Holly Turn
Stop 28077 Levittown Pkwy & Lakeside Dr
Stop 28085 Levittown Pkwy & Magnolia Dr
Stop 31246 Levittown Pkwy & Mill Creek Pkwy
Stop 28088 Levittown Pkwy & New Falls Rd
Stop 28080 Levittown Pkwy & Penn Ln
Stop 28079 Levittown Pkwy & Sexton Ln
Stop 28097 Levittown Pkwy & Spur Ln
Stop 28084 Levittown Pkwy & Willowood Gate
Stop 28082 Levittown Pkwy & Willowood Way
Stop 32483 Levittown Station
Stop 28076 Levittown Town Center & Walmart
Stop 31329 Lincoln Hwy & Oak Ln
Stop 29590 Middletown Blvd & Oxford Square
Stop 29591 Middletown Blvd & Penn Square
Stop 28107 Middletown Blvd & Town Center Dr
Stop 32007 N Bucks Town Dr & Oxford Valley Rd
Stop 28090 New Falls Rd & Hood Blvd
Stop 28089 New Falls Rd & Magnolia Pass
Stop 32006 North Bucks Town Rd & Town Ctr Dr
Stop 31403 Old Oxford Vly Rd & Bristol Oxford Vly Rd
Stop 28096 Olds Blvd & Hood Blvd
Stop 29592 Olds Blvd & Hood Blvd
Stop 1761 Olds Blvd & Oxford Valley Rd
Stop 332 Oxford Valley Mall & J C Penney
Stop 28101 Oxford Valley Rd & Austin Dr
Stop 28102 Oxford Valley Rd & S Bucks Town Rd
Stop 29588 Oxford Valley Rd & S Olds Blvd
Stop 28104 Oxford Valley Rd & Trenton Rd
Stop 31315 Pennsylvania Av & Bridge St
Stop 28045 Pennsylvania Av & Maple Av
Stop 28041 Pennsylvania Av & Osborne Av
Stop 28040 Pennsylvania Av & Union St
Stop 30404 State St & Canal St
Stop 30406 State St & Montgomery St
Stop 30405 State St & Stockton St
Stop 30334 Trenton Rd & Tyburn Rd
Stop 28068 Trenton Rd & Beverly Ln
Stop 1754 Trenton Transit Center
Stop 28073 Tyburn Rd & Martha Dr
Stop 31332 Tyburn Rd & New Falls Rd
Stop 30671 W Trenton Av & Allendale Dr
Stop 28054 W Trenton Av & Big Oak Rd
Stop 28052 W Trenton Av & Doloro Dr
Stop 28049 W Trenton Av & Hamilton Blvd
Stop 31328 W Trenton Av & Lafayette Av
Stop 28050 W Trenton Av & Lincoln Av
Stop 28055 W Trenton Av & Plaza Dr
Stop 28058 W Trenton Av & Stevens Dr
Stop 31330 W Trenton Av & Valarie Av
Stop 28066 W Trenton Dr & Woolston Dr
Stop 30407 Warren St & Front St
Stop 30409 Warren St & John Fitch Hwy
Stop 30408 Warren St & Lafayette St
Stop 31815 Warren St & Market St
Stop 28067 Woolston Dr & Makefield Rd

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment