Septa 124 Bus Schedule Chesterbrook and King of Prussia to 13th-Market

SEPTA 124 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

124 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 124. Chesterbrook and King of Prussia to 13th Street at Market Street. Serving Center City.

124 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 124 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction King of Prussia and Chesterbrook

13th St & Market St – MBFS

04:28 am 05:28 am 05:58 am 06:28 am 06:55 am 07:25 am 07:50 am 08:15 am 08:45 am 09:15 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:45 pm 3:45 pm 4:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:15 pm 5:45 pm 6:30 pm 7:30 pm 8:30 pm 9:30 pm 10:30 pm

Schuylkill Av & JFK Blvd

04:36 am 05:37 am 06:07 am 06:37 am 07:05 am 07:36 am 08:01 am 08:27 am 08:57 am 09:28 am 09:58 am 10:58 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 1:28 pm 1:58 pm 2:59 pm 3:59 pm 4:31 pm 5:02 pm 5:32 pm 6:02 pm 6:40 pm 7:40 pm 8:40 pm 9:40 pm 10:38 pm

Wissahickon Transportation Center – onsite

04:44 am 05:46 am 06:16 am 06:48 am 07:16 am 07:49 am 08:14 am 08:39 am 09:07 am 09:38 am 10:08 am 11:08 am 12:08 pm 12:38 pm 1:08 pm 1:39 pm 2:09 pm 3:14 pm 4:14 pm 4:46 pm 5:20 pm 5:50 pm 6:19 pm 6:54 pm 7:51 pm 8:50 pm 9:50 pm 10:46 pm

Gulph Mills Station – onsite

04:57 am 06:00 am 06:33 am 07:08 am 07:36 am 08:09 am 08:34 am 08:59 am 09:27 am 09:58 am 10:25 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 12:53 pm 1:23 pm 1:54 pm 2:24 pm 3:32 pm 4:32 pm 5:07 pm 5:41 pm 6:10 pm 6:39 pm 7:12 pm 8:06 pm 9:05 pm 10:05 pm 11:00 pm

DeKalb Pk & Henderson Rd – MBFS

05:03 am 06:06 am 06:40 am 07:16 am 07:44 am 08:18 am 08:42 am 09:06 am 09:34 am 10:05 am 10:32 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:01 pm 2:31 pm 3:39 pm 4:40 pm 5:15 pm 5:49 pm 6:18 pm 6:45 pm 7:18 pm 8:12 pm 9:11 pm 10:11 pm 11:06 pm

Plaza at King of Prussia

05:08 am 06:11 am 06:46 am 07:23 am 07:51 am 08:25 am 08:49 am 09:13 am 09:41 am 10:13 am 10:40 am 11:38 am 12:38 pm 1:08 pm 1:38 pm 2:08 pm 2:38 pm 3:46 pm 4:47 pm 5:23 pm 5:57 pm 6:26 pm 6:52 pm 7:25 pm 8:19 pm 9:17 pm 10:16 pm 11:11 pm

Swedesford Rd & Gateway Shop Ctr – FS

05:15 am 06:18 am 06:56 am 07:33 am 08:01 am 08:35 am 08:59 am 09:23 am 09:50 am 10:21 am 10:48 am 11:46 am 12:47 pm 1:19 pm 1:48 pm 2:17 pm 2:47 pm 3:56 pm 4:58 pm 5:34 pm 6:08 pm 6:37 pm 7:01 pm 7:34 pm 8:28 pm 9:26 pm 10:24 pm 11:19 pm

Morris Dr & Liberty Ridge Dr – MBFS

05:23 am 06:25 am 07:04 am 07:41 am 08:09 am 08:43 am 09:07 am 09:31 am 09:58 am 10:29 am 10:56 am 11:54 am 12:56 pm 1:28 pm 1:56 pm 2:25 pm 2:56 pm 4:05 pm 5:06 pm 5:42 pm 6:16 pm 6:44 pm 7:08 pm 7:41 pm 8:35 pm 9:33 pm 10:31 pm 11:26 pm

Direction 13th-Market

Morris Dr & Liberty Ridge Dr – MBFS

05:40 am 06:15 am 06:45 am 07:23 am 08:00 am 08:35 am 09:10 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10 pm 1:10 pm 2:10 pm 2:40 pm 3:10 pm 3:40 pm 4:10 pm 4:40 pm 5:10 pm 5:40 pm 6:10 pm 6:40 pm 7:10 pm 8:00 pm 9:03 pm 10:05 pm 10:55 pm 11:50 pm

Swedesford Rd & Valley Forge Rd – FS

05:46 am 06:21 am 06:51 am 07:33 am 08:08 am 08:43 am 09:17 am 10:17 am 11:18 am 12:18 pm 1:18 pm 2:18 pm 2:48 pm 3:19 pm 3:49 pm 4:20 pm 4:48 pm 5:18 pm 5:48 pm 6:18 pm 6:48 pm 7:18 pm 8:07 pm 9:10 pm 10:12 pm 11:02 pm 11:56 pm

Plaza at King of Prussia

05:53 am 06:30 am 07:00 am 07:43 am 08:17 am 08:52 am 09:26 am 10:26 am 11:27 am 12:27 pm 1:28 pm 2:28 pm 2:58 pm 3:29 pm 3:59 pm 4:31 pm 5:00 pm 5:30 pm 5:58 pm 6:28 pm 6:58 pm 7:28 pm 8:17 pm 9:20 pm 10:21 pm 11:11 pm 12:04 am

DeKalb Pk & Henderson Rd – MBNS

05:59 am 06:36 am 07:06 am 07:50 am 08:24 am 08:59 am 09:33 am 10:34 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 1:36 pm 2:36 pm 3:06 pm 3:38 pm 4:08 pm 4:40 pm 5:09 pm 5:38 pm 6:06 pm 6:36 pm 7:06 pm 7:36 pm 8:25 pm 9:26 pm 10:27 pm 11:17 pm 12:10 am

Gulph Mills Station – on street

06:05 am 06:43 am 07:13 am 07:58 am 08:32 am 09:06 am 09:40 am 10:40 am 11:41 am 12:42 pm 1:43 pm 2:43 pm 3:13 pm 3:45 pm 4:16 pm 4:48 pm 5:17 pm 5:47 pm 6:13 pm 6:43 pm 7:13 pm 7:43 pm 8:32 pm 9:32 pm 10:33 pm 11:22 pm 12:14 am

Wissahickon Transportation Center – onsite

06:18 am 07:04 am 07:34 am 08:19 am 08:53 am 09:27 am 09:55 am 10:55 am 11:56 am 12:57 pm 1:58 pm 3:01 pm 3:31 pm 4:06 pm 4:38 pm 5:10 pm 5:39 pm 6:09 pm 6:35 pm 7:05 pm 7:31 pm 7:58 pm 8:47 pm 9:47 pm 10:48 pm 11:37 pm 12:29 am

13th St & Market St – MBFS

06:39 am 07:32 am 08:09 am 08:54 am 09:27 am 09:57 am 10:25 am 11:25 am 12:26 pm 1:27 pm 2:28 pm 3:31 pm 4:03 pm 4:41 pm 5:13 pm 5:45 pm 6:14 pm 6:44 pm 7:10 pm 7:38 pm 7:54 pm 8:21 pm 9:10 pm 10:10 pm 11:11 pm 11:58 pm 12:49 am

Saturday

Direction King of Prussia and Chesterbrook

13th St & Market St – MBFS

05:50 am 06:50 am 07:10 am 07:30 am 08:20 am 08:45 am 09:20 am 09:35 am 10:25 am 10:40 am — 11:20 am 11:40 am 12:20 pm 12:40 pm — 1:25 pm 1:45 pm — 2:20 pm 3:00 pm 3:25 pm 3:45 pm 4:27 pm 4:51 pm 5:30 pm 6:30 pm 7:30 pm 8:44 pm 9:35 pm

Schuylkill Av & JFK Blvd

05:58 am 06:58 am 07:19 am 07:39 am 08:29 am 08:55 am 09:30 am 09:45 am 10:35 am 10:50 am — 11:32 am 11:52 am 12:34 pm 12:52 pm — 1:37 pm 1:57 pm — 2:32 pm 3:12 pm 3:37 pm 3:56 pm 4:38 pm 5:02 pm 5:43 pm 6:40 pm 7:40 pm 8:54 pm 9:45 pm

Wissahickon Transportation Center – onsite

06:06 am 07:06 am 07:28 am 07:48 am 08:39 am 09:05 am 09:40 am 09:55 am 10:45 am 11:00 am 10:50 am 11:44 am 12:04 pm 12:45 pm 1:04 pm 12:55 pm 1:47 pm 2:07 pm 2:05 pm 2:42 pm 3:22 pm 3:47 pm 4:09 pm 4:51 pm 5:15 pm 5:56 pm 6:51 pm 7:51 pm 9:04 pm 9:55 pm

Gulph Mills Station – onsite

06:20 am 07:20 am 07:41 am 08:01 am 08:53 am 09:19 am 09:54 am 10:09 am 10:59 am 11:21 am 11:07 am 12:05 pm 12:25 pm 1:06 pm 1:22 pm 1:12 pm 2:05 pm 2:25 pm 2:23 pm 3:00 pm 3:40 pm 4:05 pm 4:28 pm 5:10 pm 5:34 pm 6:13 pm 7:08 pm 8:08 pm 9:17 pm 10:08 pm

DeKalb Pk & Henderson Rd – MBFS

06:27 am 07:27 am 07:48 am 08:08 am 09:00 am 09:26 am 10:01 am 10:16 am 11:06 am 11:28 am 11:14 am 12:12 pm 12:32 pm 1:15 pm 1:29 pm 1:20 pm 2:12 pm 2:32 pm 2:31 pm 3:07 pm 3:47 pm 4:13 pm 4:35 pm 5:17 pm 5:41 pm 6:20 pm 7:13 pm 8:13 pm 9:22 pm 10:13 pm

Plaza at King of Prussia

06:33 am 07:33 am 07:54 am 08:17 am 09:09 am 09:35 am 10:10 am 10:25 am 11:15 am 11:37 am 11:23 am 12:21 pm 12:41 pm 1:25 pm 1:38 pm 1:29 pm 2:21 pm 2:41 pm 2:40 pm 3:16 pm 3:56 pm 4:22 pm 4:44 pm 5:26 pm 5:50 pm 6:29 pm 7:22 pm 8:22 pm 9:31 pm 10:22 pm

Swedesford Rd & Gateway Shop Ctr – FS

06:42 am 07:42 am 08:03 am 08:26 am 09:18 am 09:44 am 10:20 am 10:35 am 11:25 am 11:47 am — 12:31 pm 12:51 pm 1:36 pm 1:48 pm — 2:31 pm 2:51 pm — 3:26 pm 4:06 pm — 4:54 pm 5:36 pm 6:00 pm 6:39 pm 7:30 pm 8:30 pm 9:39 pm 10:30 pm

Morris Dr & Liberty Ridge Dr – MBFS

06:49 am 07:49 am — 08:33 am 09:25 am — 10:28 AM — 11:33 AM — — — — 1:43 PM — — — — — 3:34 pm 4:14 pm — — 5:44 PM — 6:47 pm 7:38 pm — 9:47 pm 10:38 pm

Direction 13th-Market

Morris Dr & Liberty Ridge Dr – MBFS

— 07:00 am 08:05 am 08:51 am 09:44 am 10:57 am 12:05 pm — 2:05 PM — — 3:42 PM — — 4:42 pm 6:05 pm — 7:06 pm 7:55 pm — — — 10:05 PM — 10:55 PM — —

Swedesford Rd & Valley Forge Rd – FS

06:10 am 07:06 am 08:12 am 08:59 am 09:52 am 11:05 am 12:13 pm 12:50 pm 2:13 pm 2:56 pm — 3:50 PM — — 4:50 pm 6:13 pm 6:12 pm 7:14 pm 8:03 pm 8:45 pm 9:12 pm 9:42 pm 10:12 pm — 11:02 PM — —

Plaza at King of Prussia

06:18 am 07:14 am 08:20 am 09:08 am 10:01 am 11:14 am 12:22 pm 12:59 pm 2:26 pm 3:05 pm 3:30 pm 4:03 pm 3:45 pm 4:30 pm 5:03 pm 6:26 pm 6:20 pm 7:27 pm 8:11 pm 8:53 pm 9:20 pm 9:50 pm 10:20 pm 10:15 pm 11:10 pm 11:08 pm 12:40 am

DeKalb Pk & Henderson Rd – MBNS

06:26 am 07:22 am 08:30 am 09:18 am 10:12 am 11:25 am 12:33 pm 1:08 pm 2:37 pm 3:15 pm 3:40 pm 4:14 pm 3:55 pm 4:40 pm 5:14 pm 6:38 pm 6:31 pm 7:39 pm 8:23 pm 9:05 pm 9:32 pm 10:02 pm 10:32 pm 10:27 pm 11:19 pm 11:17 pm 12:46 am

Gulph Mills Station – on street

06:30 am 07:28 am 08:36 am 09:24 am 10:18 am 11:31 am 12:39 pm 1:14 pm 2:43 pm 3:21 pm 3:46 pm 4:20 pm 4:01 pm 4:46 pm 5:20 pm 6:44 pm 6:37 pm 7:43 pm 8:28 pm 9:10 pm 9:37 pm 10:07 pm 10:36 pm 10:32 pm 11:23 pm 11:21 pm 12:50 am

Wissahickon Transportation Center – onsite

06:44 am 07:43 am 08:51 am 09:39 am 10:34 am 11:47 am 12:55 pm 1:30 pm 2:59 pm 3:37 pm 4:05 pm 4:37 pm 4:20 pm 5:05 pm 5:37 pm 7:00 pm 6:53 pm 7:58 pm 8:42 pm 9:25 pm 9:52 pm 10:22 pm 10:50 pm 10:47 pm 11:37 pm 11:36 pm 1:05 am

13th St & Market St – MBFS

07:03 am 08:01 am 09:18 am 10:06 am 11:04 am 12:17 pm 1:25 pm 2:00 pm 3:29 pm 4:07 pm 4:34 pm 5:07 pm 4:49 pm 5:34 pm 6:07 pm 7:30 pm 7:23 pm 8:27 pm 9:07 pm 9:55 pm 10:22 pm 10:52 pm 11:15 pm 11:10 pm 12:02 am 11:59 pm 1:27 am

Sunday

Direction King of Prussia and Chesterbrook

13th St & Market St – MBFS

06:30 am 07:30 am 07:55 am 08:10 am 09:20 am 09:40 am 10:20 am 10:30 am 10:40 am 11:20 am 11:40 am 12:20 pm 12:40 pm 1:20 pm 1:40 pm 2:20 pm 2:40 pm 3:30 pm 4:20 pm 5:30 pm 7:25 pm 9:45 pm

Schuylkill Av & JFK Blvd

06:38 am 07:38 am 08:03 am 08:19 am 09:29 am 09:52 am 10:30 am 10:42 am 10:52 am 11:32 am 11:52 am 12:31 pm 12:52 pm 1:32 pm 1:52 pm 2:32 pm 2:52 pm 3:42 pm 4:31 pm 5:41 pm 7:35 pm 9:55 pm

Wissahickon Transportation Center – onsite

06:47 am 07:47 am 08:16 am 08:29 am 09:39 am 10:05 am 10:40 am 10:55 am 11:05 am 11:45 am 12:05 pm 12:41 pm 1:05 pm 1:45 pm 2:05 pm 2:42 pm 3:05 pm 3:52 pm 4:41 pm 5:51 pm 7:45 pm 10:05 pm

Gulph Mills Station – onsite

07:00 am 08:00 am 08:29 am 08:42 am 09:52 am 10:18 am 10:53 am 11:08 am 11:18 am 11:58 am 12:18 pm 12:54 pm 1:18 pm 1:58 pm 2:18 pm 2:55 pm 3:18 pm 4:05 pm 4:54 pm 6:04 pm 7:58 pm 10:18 pm

DeKalb Pk & Henderson Rd – MBFS

07:04 am 08:05 am 08:34 am 08:47 am 09:57 am 10:23 am 10:58 am 11:13 am 11:23 am 12:03 pm 12:23 pm 12:59 pm 1:23 pm 2:03 pm 2:23 pm 3:00 pm 3:23 pm 4:10 pm 4:59 pm 6:08 pm 8:02 pm 10:22 pm

Plaza at King of Prussia

07:12 am 08:13 am 08:43 am 08:55 am 10:05 am 10:32 am 11:07 am 11:22 am 11:32 am 12:12 pm 12:32 pm 1:08 pm 1:32 pm 2:12 pm 2:32 pm 3:09 pm 3:32 pm 4:19 pm 5:08 pm 6:16 pm 8:10 pm 10:30 pm

Swedesford Rd & Gateway Shop Ctr – FS

07:20 am 08:21 am — 09:03 am 10:15 am — 11:17 AM — — — — 1:18 PM — — — 3:19 PM — 4:29 pm 5:18 pm 6:24 pm — 10:38 PM

Morris Dr & Liberty Ridge Dr – MBFS

07:26 am 08:27 am — 09:09 am 10:23 am — 11:25 AM — — — — 1:26 PM — — — 3:27 PM — 4:37 pm 5:26 pm 6:32 pm — —

Direction 13th-Market

Morris Dr & Liberty Ridge Dr – MBFS

07:42 am 08:42 am 09:48 am 10:48 am 11:48 am — 1:48 PM — 3:48 pm 5:02 pm — 5:48 pm 7:09 pm — — — 9:31 PM — —

Swedesford Rd & Valley Forge Rd – FS

07:48 am 08:50 am 09:56 am 10:56 am 11:56 am — 1:56 PM — 3:56 pm 5:10 pm — 5:56 pm 7:17 pm — — — 9:37 pm 10:55 pm 11:30 pm

Plaza at King of Prussia

07:56 am 09:00 am 10:06 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 1:06 pm 2:06 pm 2:55 pm 4:06 pm 5:20 pm 5:25 pm 6:06 pm 7:25 pm 7:16 pm 8:20 pm 8:30 pm 9:45 pm 11:03 pm 11:38 pm

DeKalb Pk & Henderson Rd – MBNS

08:04 am 09:09 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 1:15 pm 2:15 pm 3:04 pm 4:15 pm 5:29 pm 5:34 pm 6:15 pm 7:34 pm 7:25 pm 8:29 pm 8:39 pm 9:53 pm 11:11 pm 11:46 pm

Gulph Mills Station – on street

08:10 am 09:15 am 10:21 am 11:21 am 12:21 pm 1:21 pm 2:21 pm 3:10 pm 4:21 pm 5:35 pm 5:40 pm 6:20 pm 7:39 pm 7:31 pm 8:35 pm 8:45 pm 9:57 pm 11:15 pm 11:50 pm

Wissahickon Transportation Center – onsite

08:25 am 09:30 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 1:36 pm 2:36 pm 3:25 pm 4:36 pm 5:50 pm 5:55 pm 6:35 pm 7:54 pm 7:46 pm 8:50 pm 9:00 pm 10:10 pm 11:28 pm 12:03 am

13th St & Market St – MBFS

08:45 am 09:50 am 10:56 am 11:56 am 1:04 pm 2:04 pm 3:04 pm 3:53 pm 5:04 pm 6:18 pm 6:23 pm 6:55 pm 8:14 pm 8:14 pm 9:18 pm 9:17 pm 10:32 pm 11:50 pm 12:25 am

SEPTA Bus Routes 124

Route 124 | To Center City

Stop 1721 13th St & Market St
Stop 1537 30th St & Market St
Stop 6115 Chestnut St & Broad St
Stop 14967 DeKalb Pk & Allendale Rd
Stop 6707 DeKalb Pk & Henderson Rd
Stop 14969 DeKalb Pk & Kings Circle
Stop 14968 DeKalb Pk & Pinecrest Ln
Stop 6712 DeKalb Pk & Town Center Rd
Stop 6698 DeKalb Pk & Wilson Rd
Stop 19099 Duportail Rd & Liberty Ridge Dr
Stop 1641 Gulph Mills Station
Stop 14972 Henderson Rd & Hansen Access Rd
Stop 32002 Henderson Rd & Queens Dr
Stop 8505 Henderson Rd & Saulin Blvd
Stop 8510 Henderson Rd & Shoemaker Rd
Stop 14974 Henderson Rd & Shoemaker Rd
Stop 29784 Henderson Rd & South Gulph Rd
Stop 14970 Henderson Rd & Tyler Rd
Stop 19101 Mall Blvd & Court Blvd
Stop 29783 Mall Blvd & Pulaski Rd
Stop 10266 Market St & 15th St
Stop 18451 Market St & 16th St
Stop 10272 Market St & 18th St
Stop 10275 Market St & 19th St
Stop 18448 Market St & 20th St
Stop 18447 Market St & 21st St
Stop 20644 Market St & 22nd St
Stop 10283 Market St & 23rd St
Stop 10285 Market St & 24th St
Stop 21529 Market St & Schuylkill Av
Stop 1725 Morris Dr & Liberty Ridge Dr
Stop 14965 North Warner Rd & North Gulph Rd
Stop 1827 Plaza at King of Prussia
Stop 14975 South Gulph Rd & Crooked Ln
Stop 31938 Swedesford Rd & Chesterbrook Blvd
Stop 19094 Swedesford Rd & Contention Ln
Stop 19095 Swedesford Rd & Contention Ln
Stop 19093 Swedesford Rd & Contention Ln
Stop 26819 Swedesford Rd & Drummers Ln
Stop 29483 Swedesford Rd & N Valley Forge Rd
Stop 14962 Swedesford Rd & Old Eagle School Rd
Stop 14964 Swedesford Rd & South Warner
Stop 29610 Swedesford Rd & South Warner Rd
Stop 26989 Swedesford Rd & Valley Forge Rd
Stop 19096 Swedesford Rd & Valley Forge Rd
Stop 7733 Swedesford Rd & Wembley Dr
Stop 14963 Swedesford Rd & West Valley Rd
Stop 28 Wissahickon Transportation Center

Route 124 | To King of Prussia and Chesterbrook

Stop 1721 13th St & Market St
Stop 2821 20th St & Market St
Stop 6675 DeKalb Pk & Allendale Rd
Stop 6678 DeKalb Pk & Brandywine Ln
Stop 26818 DeKalb Pk & Colonial Dr
Stop 15197 DeKalb Pk & Henderson Rd
Stop 6694 DeKalb Pk & Kings Cr
Stop 31572 DeKalb Pk & Town Center Rd
Stop 31750 Dupotail Rd & Liberty Ridge Dr
Stop 30333 Gulph Mills Station
Stop 8513 Henderson Rd & GulphMills Village Dr
Stop 32003 Henderson Rd & Hansen Access Rd
Stop 8508 Henderson Rd & Monroe Rd
Stop 14952 Henderson Rd & Queens Dr
Stop 32004 Henderson Rd & Saulin Blvd
Stop 31571 Henderson Rd & Shoemaker Rd
Stop 19097 Henderson Rd & South Gulph Rd
Stop 17842 JFK Blvd & 15th St
Stop 8936 JFK Blvd & 17th St
Stop 8938 JFK Blvd & 18th St
Stop 8939 JFK Blvd & 19th St
Stop 29607 Mall Blvd & Ballys
Stop 14953 Mall Blvd & Court Blvd
Stop 26820 Mall Blvd & Goddard Blvd
Stop 29782 Mall Blvd & Pulaski Dr
Stop 14978 Mall Blvd & Wills Blvd
Stop 10279 Market St & 21st St
Stop 10281 Market St & 22nd St
Stop 10282 Market St & 23rd St
Stop 21536 Market St & 24th St
Stop 1725 Morris Dr & Liberty Ridge Dr
Stop 11055 North Warner Rd & North Gulph Rd
Stop 1827 Plaza at King of Prussia
Stop 30576 Schuylkill Av & JFK Blvd
Stop 8347 South Gulph Rd & Crooked Ln
Stop 19089 Swedesford Rd & Chesterbrook Blvd
Stop 19087 Swedesford Rd & Contention Ln
Stop 19088 Swedesford Rd & Contention Ln
Stop 19086 Swedesford Rd & Contention Ln
Stop 7726 Swedesford Rd & Drummers Ln
Stop 7741 Swedesford Rd & Gateway Shop Ctr
Stop 32005 Swedesford Rd & Old Eagle School Rd
Stop 7742 Swedesford Rd & South Warner Rd
Stop 19085 Swedesford Rd & Valley Forge Rd
Stop 29484 Swedesford Rd & W Valley Rd
Stop 7734 Swedesford Rd & Wembley Dr
Stop 28 Wissahickon Transportation Center

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment