Septa 115 Bus Schedule Delaware County Community College to Airport

SEPTA 115 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

115 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 115. Delaware County Community College to Airport. Serving Darby Transportation Center.

115 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 115 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Delaware County Community College

Philadelphia Airport Terminal B

04:12 am 05:27 am 05:57 am — 07:05 am 08:10 am 09:15 am 10:20 am 11:53 am 1:00 pm 1:57 pm 3:05 pm 4:20 pm 5:15 pm 6:15 pm 7:20 pm 8:28 pm 9:15 pm 10:26 pm 11:05 pm 11:33 pm 12:24 am

Henderson Dr & Sharon Hill Ct

— — 06:12 am 07:00 am 07:22 am 08:28 am 09:31 am 10:36 am 12:11 pm 1:17 pm 2:17 pm 3:23 pm 4:39 pm 5:35 pm 6:33 pm 7:37 pm 8:44 pm 9:31 pm 10:42 pm — — —

Grant Rd & Taylor Dr

04:36 am 05:53 am 06:26 am 07:11 am 07:36 am 08:43 am 09:44 am 10:49 am 12:25 pm 1:30 pm 2:31 pm 3:41 pm 4:54 pm 5:49 pm 6:45 pm 7:49 pm 8:55 pm 9:43 pm 10:54 pm — — —

Chester Pk & Brainard Blvd

04:44 am 06:02 am 06:36 am 07:20 am 07:46 am 08:55 am 09:54 am 10:59 am 12:35 pm 1:40 pm 2:41 pm 3:52 pm 5:05 pm 5:59 pm 6:55 pm 7:59 pm 9:04 pm 9:51 pm 11:02 pm 11:29 pm 11:57 pm 12:48 am

Lansdowne Av & Baltimore Av – FS

04:54 am 06:13 am 06:51 am 07:34 am 08:02 am 09:12 am 10:09 am 11:13 am 12:49 pm 1:56 pm 2:58 pm 4:10 pm 5:20 pm 6:14 pm — 8:11 pm 9:15 pm — — — — —

Lansdowne Av & Winding Way – FS

04:58 am 06:18 am 06:58 am 07:41 am 08:09 am 09:18 am 10:15 am 11:18 am 12:54 pm 2:02 pm 3:04 pm 4:16 pm 5:28 pm 6:22 pm — 8:15 pm 9:19 pm — — — — —

Lansdowne Av & Manor Av – FS

— — — 7:45 AM — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Darby Rd & Brookline Blvd

05:04 am 06:26 am 07:10 am — 08:20 am 09:27 am 10:24 am 11:26 am 1:03 pm 2:11 pm 3:13 pm 4:26 pm 5:36 pm 6:30 pm — 8:22 pm 9:26 pm — — — — —

West Chester Pk & Eagle Rd – FS

05:10 am 06:33 am 07:20 am — 08:29 am 09:35 am 10:32 am 11:34 am 1:11 pm 2:19 pm 3:26 pm 4:38 pm 5:45 pm 6:38 pm — 8:29 pm 9:33 pm — — — — —

West Chester Pk & Sproul Rd – FS

05:16 am 06:41 am 07:32 am — 08:40 am 09:42 am 10:40 am 11:42 am 1:18 pm 2:28 pm 3:35 pm 4:47 pm 5:54 pm 6:46 pm — 8:35 pm 9:39 pm — — — — —

Delaware County Community College

05:23 am 06:49 am 07:40 am — 08:49 am 09:49 am 10:47 am 11:49 am 1:25 pm 2:36 pm 3:43 pm 4:56 pm 6:01 pm 6:53 pm — 8:42 pm 9:46 pm — — — — —

Direction PHL or Airport Business Center

Delaware County Community College

— — — 5:37 AM — 06:25 am 07:20 am 08:30 am 10:10 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 1:10 pm 2:15 pm — 3:10 pm 4:10 pm 5:15 pm 6:45 pm — 8:55 pm 10:10 pm — — —

West Chester Pk & Sproul Rd – FS

— — — 5:43 AM — 06:32 am 07:28 am 08:39 am 10:18 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 1:19 pm 2:24 pm — 3:18 pm 4:18 pm 5:24 pm 6:53 pm — 9:03 pm 10:16 pm — — —

Eagle Rd & Lincoln Av

— — — 5:50 AM — 06:39 am 07:37 am 08:48 am 10:26 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 1:28 pm 2:33 pm — 3:27 pm 4:33 pm 5:39 pm 7:03 pm — 9:11 pm 10:23 pm — — —

Darby Rd & Brookline Blvd

— — — 5:56 AM — 06:46 am 07:47 am 08:57 am 10:33 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 1:35 pm 2:42 pm — 3:36 pm 4:42 pm 5:48 pm 7:10 pm — 9:17 pm 10:29 pm — — —

Lansdowne Av & Township Line Rd – FS

— — — 5:58 AM — 06:49 am 07:51 am 09:01 am 10:37 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 1:39 pm 2:47 pm 2:40 pm 3:41 pm 4:47 pm 5:52 pm 7:13 pm — 9:20 pm 10:32 pm — — —

Lansdowne Av & Garrett Rd

— — — 6:02 AM — 06:55 am 07:57 am 09:08 am 10:43 am 11:49 am 12:49 pm 1:47 pm 2:56 pm 2:45 pm 3:49 pm 4:56 pm 5:59 pm 7:19 pm — 9:25 pm 10:37 pm — — —

Lansdowne Av & Baltimore Av

— — — 6:06 AM — 07:00 am 08:03 am 09:13 am 10:48 am 11:54 am 12:54 pm 1:53 pm 3:02 pm 2:51 pm 3:55 pm 5:02 pm 6:05 pm 7:24 pm — 9:30 pm 10:41 pm — — —

Chester Pk & Brainerd Blvd – FS

03:49 am 04:52 am 05:20 am 06:16 am 05:50 am 07:13 am 08:18 am 09:27 am 11:00 am 12:06 pm 1:06 pm 2:07 pm 3:17 pm 3:04 pm 4:10 pm 5:18 pm 6:21 pm 7:36 pm 8:31 pm 9:41 pm 10:51 pm 10:23 pm 11:58 pm 12:49 am

Grant Rd & Taylor Dr

— 04:57 am 05:26 am 06:24 am 05:56 am 07:21 am 08:27 am 09:35 am 11:08 am 12:14 pm 1:14 pm 2:16 pm 3:26 pm 3:12 pm 4:19 pm 5:27 pm 6:30 pm 7:44 pm 8:39 pm 9:48 pm 10:58 pm 10:30 pm — —

Henderson Dr & Henderson Ct

— — — 6:35 AM — 07:32 am 08:38 am 09:46 am 11:19 am 12:25 pm 1:25 pm 2:29 pm 3:41 pm 3:27 pm 4:34 pm 5:42 pm 6:45 pm 7:56 pm 8:51 pm 9:59 pm 11:08 pm 10:40 pm — —

Philadelphia Airport Terminal B

04:09 am 05:20 am 05:49 am 06:54 am 06:19 am 07:51 am 08:57 am 10:05 am 11:38 am 12:45 pm 1:45 pm 2:50 pm 4:03 pm — 4:54 pm 6:02 pm 7:05 pm 8:18 pm 9:06 pm 10:14 pm 11:23 pm 10:55 pm 12:22 am 1:13 am

Saturday

Direction Delaware County Community College

Philadelphia Airport Terminal B

06:10 am 07:12 am 08:22 am 09:22 am 10:22 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 1:22 pm 2:22 pm 3:22 pm 4:22 pm 5:23 pm 6:23 pm 7:22 pm 8:22 pm 9:22 pm 10:22 pm 11:22 pm 12:11 am

Henderson Dr & Sharon Hill Ct

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Grant Rd & Taylor Dr

06:32 am 07:35 am 08:45 am 09:47 am 10:48 am 11:48 am 12:48 pm 1:46 pm 2:48 pm 3:48 pm 4:48 pm 5:44 pm 6:44 pm 7:43 pm — — — — —

Chester Pk & Brainard Blvd

06:40 am 07:43 am 08:53 am 09:56 am 10:57 am 11:57 am 12:57 pm 1:55 pm 2:57 pm 3:57 pm 4:57 pm 5:53 pm 6:53 pm 7:52 pm 8:45 pm 9:43 pm 10:41 pm 11:41 pm 12:30 am

Lansdowne Av & Baltimore Av – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Lansdowne Av & Winding Way – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Lansdowne Av & Manor Av – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Darby Rd & Brookline Blvd

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

West Chester Pk & Eagle Rd – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

West Chester Pk & Sproul Rd – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Delaware County Community College

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Direction PHL or Airport Business Center

Delaware County Community College

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

West Chester Pk & Sproul Rd – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Eagle Rd & Lincoln Av

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Darby Rd & Brookline Blvd

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Lansdowne Av & Township Line Rd – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Lansdowne Av & Garrett Rd

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Lansdowne Av & Baltimore Av

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Chester Pk & Brainerd Blvd – FS

05:40 am 06:42 am 07:45 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:46 pm 1:46 pm 2:46 pm 3:46 pm 4:46 pm 5:46 pm 6:46 pm 7:46 pm 8:46 pm 9:46 pm 10:45 pm 11:44 pm 12:54 am

Grant Rd & Taylor Dr

— — 07:52 am 08:52 am 09:52 am 10:53 am 11:53 am 12:53 pm 1:53 pm 2:53 pm 3:53 pm 4:53 pm 5:53 pm 6:53 pm 7:53 pm 8:53 pm 9:53 pm 10:51 pm — —

Henderson Dr & Henderson Ct

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Philadelphia Airport Terminal B

06:05 am 07:08 am 08:18 am 09:19 am 10:19 am 11:20 am 12:20 pm 1:20 pm 2:20 pm 3:18 pm 4:18 pm 5:21 pm 6:21 pm 7:19 pm 8:19 pm 9:17 pm 10:17 pm 11:14 pm 12:09 am 1:19 am

Sunday

Direction Delaware County Community College

Philadelphia Airport Terminal B

06:04 am 07:18 am 08:18 am 09:18 am 10:18 am 11:18 am 12:18 pm 1:18 pm 2:18 pm 3:18 pm 4:18 pm 5:18 pm 6:18 pm 7:18 pm 8:18 pm 9:18 pm 10:18 pm 11:18 pm 12:09 am

Henderson Dr & Sharon Hill Ct

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Grant Rd & Taylor Dr

06:23 am 07:39 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 1:41 pm 2:41 pm 3:41 pm 4:41 pm 5:40 pm 6:39 pm 7:39 pm — — — — —

Chester Pk & Brainard Blvd

06:31 am 07:47 am 08:47 am 09:47 am 10:50 am 11:50 am 12:50 pm 1:50 pm 2:50 pm 3:50 pm 4:50 pm 5:49 pm 6:47 pm 7:47 pm 8:41 pm 9:39 pm 10:39 pm 11:39 pm 12:30 am

Lansdowne Av & Baltimore Av – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Lansdowne Av & Winding Way – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Lansdowne Av & Manor Av – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Darby Rd & Brookline Blvd

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

West Chester Pk & Eagle Rd – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

West Chester Pk & Sproul Rd – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Delaware County Community College

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Direction PHL or Airport Business Center

Delaware County Community College

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

West Chester Pk & Sproul Rd – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Eagle Rd & Lincoln Av

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Darby Rd & Brookline Blvd

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Lansdowne Av & Township Line Rd – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Lansdowne Av & Garrett Rd

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Lansdowne Av & Baltimore Av

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Chester Pk & Brainerd Blvd – FS

05:40 am 06:52 am 07:45 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 1:45 pm 2:45 pm 3:45 pm 4:45 pm 5:45 pm 6:45 pm 7:45 pm 8:45 pm 9:45 pm 10:45 pm 11:45 pm 12:55 am

Grant Rd & Taylor Dr

— — 07:51 am 08:51 am 09:51 am 10:52 am 11:52 am 12:52 pm 1:52 pm 2:52 pm 3:52 pm 4:52 pm 5:52 pm 6:52 pm 7:52 pm 8:51 pm 9:51 pm 10:51 pm — —

Henderson Dr & Henderson Ct

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Philadelphia Airport Terminal B

06:02 am 07:15 am 08:14 am 09:14 am 10:14 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 1:16 pm 2:16 pm 3:16 pm 4:16 pm 5:16 pm 6:16 pm 7:15 pm 8:15 pm 9:13 pm 10:13 pm 11:12 pm 12:07 am 1:17 am

SEPTA Bus Routes 115

Route 115 | To Ardmore or Darby Transportation Center

Stop 15053 84th St & Crane St
Stop 19555 84th St & Lindbergh Blvd
Stop 19554 84th St & Lyons Pl
Stop 19550 89th St & Bartram Av
Stop 30159 Bartram Av & 84th St
Stop 19549 Bartram Av & 90th St
Stop 25516 Calcon Hook Rd & Bayard Av
Stop 30341 Calcon Hook Rd & Elmwood Av
Stop 19775 Chester Pk & Bartlett Av
Stop 1963 Chester Pk & Brainard Blvd
Stop 25466 Chester Pk & Calcon Hook Rd
Stop 25461 Chester Pk & Clifton Av
Stop 25449 Chester Pk & Folcroft Av
Stop 25464 Chester Pk & Kenny Av
Stop 19776 Chester Pk & Laurel Rd
Stop 19778 Chester Pk & MacDade Blvd
Stop 19777 Chester Pk & Pine St
Stop 29963 Chester Pk & Ridley Av
Stop 18865 Darby Rd & Benedict Av
Stop 30345 Darby Rd & Brookline Blvd
Stop 19808 Darby Rd & Llandillo Rd
Stop 19810 Darby Rd & Manoa Rd
Stop 18864 Darby Rd & Marthart Av
Stop 19809 Darby Rd & Mercer Av
Stop 18863 Darby Rd & Mill Rd
Stop 19807 Darby Rd & Park Rd
Stop 19806 Darby Rd & West Chester Pike
Stop 2168 Delaware County Community College
Stop 19760 Delmar Dr & Ashland Av
Stop 19737 Delmar Dr & Ashland Av
Stop 30343 Delmar Dr & Henderson
Stop 19759 Delmar Dr & Henderson Blvd
Stop 19738 Delmar Dr & Henderson Blvd
Stop 19758 Delmar Dr & Henderson Blvd
Stop 19736 Delmar Dr & Primos Av
Stop 19739 Delmar Dr & School Ln
Stop 19757 Delmar Dr & School Ln
Stop 31690 Eagle Rd & Darby Rd
Stop 31691 Eagle Rd & Grasslyn Av
Stop 31692 Eagle Rd & Hillcrest Av
Stop 31696 Eagle Rd & Lincoln Av
Stop 31695 Eagle Rd & Maryland Av
Stop 31730 Eagle Rd & Virginia Av
Stop 31693 Eagle Rd & Warren Av
Stop 30364 Elmwood Av & Bonsall Av
Stop 19770 Elmwood Av & Calcon Hook Rd
Stop 30363 Elmwood Av & Henderson Dr
Stop 2127 Elmwood Av & Sharon Av
Stop 19853 Elmwood Av & Sharon Av
Stop 19740 Grant Rd & Delmar Dr
Stop 19741 Grant Rd & Delview Rd
Stop 19743 Grant Rd & Edwards Dr
Stop 19742 Grant Rd & Fowler Rd
Stop 2125 Grant Rd & Taylor Dr
Stop 29957 Henderson Dr & Folcroft Industrial
Stop 29966 Henderson Dr & Henderson Ct
Stop 29956 Henderson Dr & Sharon Hill Ct
Stop 19763 Hook & Greenhill Rd
Stop 19764 Hook Rd & Clifton Av
Stop 19762 Hook Rd & Tribbett Av
Stop 19784 Lansdowne Av & Baily Rd
Stop 2043 Lansdowne Av & Baltimore Av
Stop 19803 Lansdowne Av & Bond Av
Stop 29795 Lansdowne Av & Brighton Av
Stop 19801 Lansdowne Av & Cedar Ln
Stop 19793 Lansdowne Av & Essex Av
Stop 19787 Lansdowne Av & Fairview Av
Stop 2100 Lansdowne Av & Golf Rd
Stop 19796 Lansdowne Av & Greenhill Rd
Stop 30344 Lansdowne Av & Greenwood Av
Stop 19804 Lansdowne Av & Harwood Av
Stop 19798 Lansdowne Av & Huey Av
Stop 19790 Lansdowne Av & LaCrosse Av
Stop 19786 Lansdowne Av & Lincoln Av
Stop 19805 Lansdowne Av & Manor Av
Stop 19795 Lansdowne Av & Marshall Rd
Stop 19789 Lansdowne Av & Nyack Av
Stop 19794 Lansdowne Av & Plumstead Av
Stop 19785 Lansdowne Av & Providence Rd
Stop 19802 Lansdowne Av & Saint Anthony Ln
Stop 19799 Lansdowne Av & School Ln
Stop 19800 Lansdowne Av & State Rd
Stop 19791 Lansdowne Av & Stewart Av
Stop 19788 Lansdowne Av & Violet Ln
Stop 2132 Lansdowne Av & Winding Way
Stop 19780 Main St & 12th St
Stop 19782 Main St & 14th St
Stop 19783 Main St & Concord Rd
Stop 31872 Media Line Rd & Dogwood Ln
Stop 29858 Media Line Rd & Drew Cir
Stop 29853 Media Line Rd & Eastburn Av
Stop 29856 Media Line Rd & Heather Rd
Stop 29852 Media Line Rd & Highland Av
Stop 29850 Media Line Rd & Larchmont Cir
Stop 29855 Media Line Rd & Malley St
Stop 29854 Media Line Rd & Old Cedar Grove Rd
Stop 19488 Media Line Rd & West Chester Pk
Stop 19732 Oak Ln & Chester Pk
Stop 1160 Philadelphia Airport Terminal B
Stop 17105 Philadelphia Airport Terminal D
Stop 633 Philadelphia Airport Terminals E & F
Stop 617 PNC Center
Stop 19734 Primos Av & Elmwood Av
Stop 29968 Primos Av & Shallcross Av
Stop 19735 Primos Av & Warwick Av
Stop 31874 SEPTA Private Way & MacDade Blvd
Stop 2126 Sharon Av & Hook Rd
Stop 29958 Sharon Av & Jackson Av
Stop 30342 Sharon Av & Laurel Rd
Stop 19768 Sharon Av & Linden Av
Stop 19752 Taylor Dr & Carter Rd
Stop 19864 Taylor Dr & Delmar Dr
Stop 19746 Taylor Dr & Heather Rd
Stop 19747 Taylor Dr & Heather Rd
Stop 19748 Taylor Dr & Heather Rd
Stop 19750 Taylor Dr & Kent Rd
Stop 32120 Tinicum Blvd & 86th St
Stop 32119 Tinicum Blvd & 88th St
Stop 18671 West Chester Pk & Ann Rd
Stop 18667 West Chester Pk & Church Rd
Stop 18669 West Chester Pk & E Garden Rd
Stop 1983 West Chester Pk & Eagle Rd
Stop 18666 West Chester Pk & Edgewood Rd
Stop 18661 West Chester Pk & Glen Gary Dr
Stop 18659 West Chester Pk & Glendale Rd
Stop 18670 West Chester Pk & James Rd
Stop 2199 West Chester Pk & Lawrence Rd
Stop 18668 West Chester Pk & Malin Rd
Stop 18664 West Chester Pk & New Ardmore Av
Stop 18663 West Chester Pk & Old W Chester Pk
Stop 18665 West Chester Pk & Raymond Rd
Stop 18662 West Chester Pk & Robinson Av
Stop 1985 West Chester Pk & Sproul Rd
Stop 18660 West Chester Pk & Stanton Rd

Route 115 | To PHL or Airport Business Center

Stop 15054 84th St & Crane St
Stop 19670 84th St & Lindbergh Blvd
Stop 19671 84th St & Madison Pl
Stop 19551 88th St & Tinicum
Stop 990 Bartram Av & 84th St
Stop 19675 Bartram Av & 90th St
Stop 25513 Calcon Hook Rd & Bayard Av
Stop 20371 Chester Pike & Florence Av
Stop 20370 Chester Pike & Sharon Av
Stop 20367 Chester Pk & Bartlett Av
Stop 1962 Chester Pk & Brainerd Blvd
Stop 20368 Chester Pk & Calcon Hook Rd
Stop 19846 Chester Pk & Cherry St
Stop 25049 Chester Pk & Folcroft Av
Stop 29941 Chester Pk & Kenny Av
Stop 19844 Chester Pk & MacDade Blvd
Stop 19845 Chester Pk & Pine St
Stop 20369 Chester Pk & Ridley Av
Stop 18898 Darby Rd & Benedict Av
Stop 31645 Darby Rd & Brookline Blvd
Stop 19815 Darby Rd & Fulmer Av
Stop 19816 Darby Rd & Llandillo Rd
Stop 31654 Darby Rd & Manoa Rd
Stop 18899 Darby Rd & Marthart Av
Stop 18900 Darby Rd & Mill Rd
Stop 19817 Darby Rd & Park Rd
Stop 19818 Darby Rd & West Chester Pk
Stop 30597 Darby Transportation Center
Stop 2168 Delaware County Community College
Stop 19737 Delmar Dr & Ashland Av
Stop 19760 Delmar Dr & Ashland Av
Stop 30343 Delmar Dr & Henderson
Stop 19759 Delmar Dr & Henderson Blvd
Stop 19738 Delmar Dr & Henderson Blvd
Stop 19758 Delmar Dr & Henderson Blvd
Stop 19761 Delmar Dr & Primos Av
Stop 19736 Delmar Dr & Primos Av
Stop 19757 Delmar Dr & School Ln
Stop 19739 Delmar Dr & School Ln
Stop 31700 Eagle Rd & Achille Rd
Stop 31703 Eagle Rd & Darby Rd
Stop 31702 Eagle Rd & Grasslyn Av
Stop 31701 Eagle Rd & Hillcrest Av
Stop 31697 Eagle Rd & Lincoln Av
Stop 31698 Eagle Rd & Maryland Av
Stop 31699 Eagle Rd & Virginia Av
Stop 30364 Elmwood Av & Bonsall Av
Stop 19851 Elmwood Av & Calcon Hook Rd
Stop 19852 Elmwood Av & Calcon Hook Rd
Stop 30363 Elmwood Av & Henderson Dr
Stop 19769 Elmwood Av & Sharon Av
Stop 19740 Grant Rd & Delmar Dr
Stop 19741 Grant Rd & Delview Rd
Stop 19743 Grant Rd & Edwards Dr
Stop 19742 Grant Rd & Fowler Rd
Stop 2125 Grant Rd & Taylor Dr
Stop 29957 Henderson Dr & Folcroft Industrial
Stop 29966 Henderson Dr & Henderson Ct
Stop 29956 Henderson Dr & Sharon Hill Ct
Stop 19859 Hook Rd & Clifton Av
Stop 19860 Hook Rd & Greenhill Rd
Stop 19861 Hook Rd & Tribbett Av
Stop 618 International Plaza
Stop 618 International Plaza
Stop 19839 Lansdowne Av & Baily Rd
Stop 2044 Lansdowne Av & Baltimore Av
Stop 19821 Lansdowne Av & Bond Av
Stop 19823 Lansdowne Av & Cedar Ln
Stop 19830 Lansdowne Av & Essex Av
Stop 19836 Lansdowne Av & Fairview Rd
Stop 2137 Lansdowne Av & Garrett Rd
Stop 19827 Lansdowne Av & Greenhill Rd
Stop 19831 Lansdowne Av & Greenwood Av
Stop 19820 Lansdowne Av & Harwood Av
Stop 19826 Lansdowne Av & Huey Av
Stop 19833 Lansdowne Av & LaCrosse Av
Stop 19837 Lansdowne Av & Lincoln Av
Stop 19835 Lansdowne Av & Linden Av
Stop 19819 Lansdowne Av & Manor Av
Stop 19828 Lansdowne Av & Marshall Rd
Stop 19834 Lansdowne Av & Nyack Av
Stop 19829 Lansdowne Av & Plumstead Av
Stop 19825 Lansdowne Av & School Ln
Stop 19824 Lansdowne Av & State Rd
Stop 19832 Lansdowne Av & Stewart Av
Stop 2519 Lansdowne Av & Township Line Rd
Stop 19842 Main St & 12th St
Stop 19840 Main St & 14th St
Stop 30517 Main St & Concord Rd
Stop 2105 Main St & Golf Rd
Stop 31211 Main St & McDade Blvd
Stop 29864 Media Line & Eastburn Av
Stop 29860 Media Line Rd & Dogwood Ln
Stop 29859 Media Line Rd & Drew Cir
Stop 29861 Media Line Rd & Heather Rd
Stop 31180 Media Line Rd & Highland Av
Stop 29862 Media Line Rd & Malley St
Stop 29867 Media Line Rd & Mark Ter
Stop 29863 Media Line Rd & Old Cedar Grove Rd
Stop 29866 Media Line Rd & Pennview Av
Stop 19489 Media Line Rd & West Chester Pk
Stop 19882 Oak Ln & Chester Pk
Stop 17103 Philadelphia Airport Terminal A
Stop 1160 Philadelphia Airport Terminal B
Stop 617 PNC Center
Stop 19880 Primos Av & Elmwood Av
Stop 29962 Primos Av & Shallcross Av
Stop 19879 Primos Av & Warwick Av
Stop 31874 SEPTA Private Way & MacDade Blvd
Stop 2142 Sharon Av & Ash Rd
Stop 2141 Sharon Av & Elmwood Av
Stop 19857 Sharon Av & Laurel Av
Stop 19855 Sharon Av & Linden Av
Stop 19752 Taylor Dr & Carter Rd
Stop 19864 Taylor Dr & Delmar Dr
Stop 19746 Taylor Dr & Heather Rd
Stop 19747 Taylor Dr & Heather Rd
Stop 19748 Taylor Dr & Heather Rd
Stop 19750 Taylor Dr & Kent Rd
Stop 32114 Tinicum Blvd & 86th St
Stop 32115 Tinicum Blvd & 88th St
Stop 32260 Tinicum Blvd & 89th St
Stop 18803 West Chester Pk & Berkley Rd
Stop 18804 West Chester Pk & Edgewood Rd
Stop 18808 West Chester Pk & Glen Gary Dr
Stop 18810 West Chester Pk & Glendale Rd
Stop 18800 West Chester Pk & Hawthorne Rd
Stop 18809 West Chester Pk & Ivy Rock Ln
Stop 18799 West Chester Pk & Latches Ln
Stop 2200 West Chester Pk & Lawrence Rd
Stop 18802 West Chester Pk & Malin Rd
Stop 18806 West Chester Pk & New Ardmore Av
Stop 18805 West Chester Pk & Raymond Rd
Stop 18801 West Chester Pk & Rittenhouse Rd
Stop 18807 West Chester Pk & Robinson Av
Stop 1996 West Chester Pk & Sproul Rd

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment