Septa 111 Bus Schedule Chadds Ford and Penn State to 69th Street Transp. Center

SEPTA 111 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

111 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 111. Chadds Ford and Penn State to 69th Street Transportation Center. Serving Granite Run.

111 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 111 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Penn State and Chadds Ford

69th St Transportation Center West Terminal

05:20 am 05:50 am 06:30 am 07:00 am 07:35 am 08:05 am 08:30 am 09:00 am 09:30 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 3:00 pm 3:30 pm 4:00 pm 4:30 pm 5:05 pm 5:25 pm 5:40 pm 5:55 pm 6:10 pm 6:30 pm 6:50 pm 7:50 pm 8:50 pm 9:50 pm 10:50 pm

State Rd & Lansdowne Av – MBNS

05:25 am 05:55 am 06:36 am 07:07 am 07:41 am 08:11 am 08:36 am 09:06 am 09:36 am 10:05 am 11:05 am 12:06 pm 1:05 pm 1:35 pm 2:06 pm 2:37 pm 3:07 pm 3:37 pm 4:09 pm 4:39 pm 5:13 pm 5:33 pm 5:48 pm 6:03 pm 6:17 pm 6:37 pm 6:57 pm 7:57 pm 8:56 pm 9:55 pm 10:54 pm

State Rd & Township Line Rd – MBNS

05:30 am 06:02 am 06:43 am 07:14 am 07:49 am 08:20 am 08:44 am 09:13 am 09:43 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:13 pm 1:12 pm 1:42 pm 2:13 pm 2:45 pm 3:18 pm 3:46 pm 4:19 pm 4:48 pm 5:22 pm 5:42 pm 5:57 pm 6:11 pm 6:25 pm 6:45 pm 7:04 pm 8:05 pm 9:03 pm 10:01 pm 11:00 pm

State Rd & Sproul Rd

05:34 am 06:07 am 06:49 am 07:21 am 07:59 am 08:28 am 08:51 am 09:20 am 09:48 am 10:17 am 11:18 am 12:18 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:19 pm 2:52 pm 3:25 pm 3:55 pm 4:28 pm 4:57 pm — 5:50 PM — 6:19 pm 6:32 pm — 7:09 pm 8:10 pm — 10:06 PM —

Fair Acres – onsite

05:45 am 06:18 am 07:00 am 07:33 am 08:13 am 08:44 am 09:04 am 09:32 am 10:00 am 10:29 am 11:29 am 12:30 pm 1:30 pm 2:00 pm 2:31 pm 3:05 pm 3:38 pm 4:09 pm 4:43 pm 5:11 pm — 6:04 PM — — 6:44 PM — 7:21 pm 8:22 pm — 10:17 PM —

Penn State University

05:48 am 06:21 am 07:04 am 07:37 am 08:17 am 08:48 am 09:08 am 09:35 am 10:03 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:33 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm 2:34 pm 3:08 pm 3:41 pm 4:13 pm 4:47 pm 5:15 pm — — — — 6:47 PM — 7:24 pm 8:25 pm — 10:20 PM —

Evergreen Dr & Maris Grove Way

06:06 am 06:39 am 07:24 am 07:57 am 08:37 am 09:08 am — — — — 11:52 AM — 1:53 PM — 2:54 pm 3:28 pm 4:01 pm 4:35 pm 5:10 pm 5:37 pm — — — 6:43 PM — — — 8:42 PM — — —

Christy Dr & Wilmington Pk – FS

06:16 am 06:49 am 07:34 am 08:09 am 08:48 am 09:18 am — — — — 12:02 PM — 2:06 PM — 3:05 pm 3:39 pm 4:14 pm 4:48 pm 5:23 pm 5:47 pm — — — 6:54 PM — — — 8:52 PM — — —

Direction 69th Street Transportation Center

Christy Dr & Wilmington Pk – FS

— — — 06:30 am 07:09 am — 7:48 AM — 8:23 AM — 09:06 am 09:35 am — — 12:21 PM — — 2:29 PM — 3:26 PM — 3:55 pm 4:31 pm 5:12 pm 5:42 pm 6:05 pm — 7:15 PM — 9:17 PM — 11:01 PM

Evergreen & Maris Grove Dr – FS

— — — — — — — — — — 09:18 am 09:47 am — — 12:33 PM — — 2:41 PM — 3:38 PM — 4:07 pm 4:46 pm 5:27 pm 5:54 pm 6:17 pm — 7:25 PM — 9:26 PM — 11:08 PM

Fair Acres – onsite

— — — — — — — — — — 09:35 am 10:05 am 11:08 am 12:13 pm — 1:08 pm 2:08 pm 3:02 pm 2:38 pm 4:02 pm 3:40 pm 4:32 pm 5:11 pm 5:50 pm 6:11 pm 6:34 pm 7:13 pm 7:42 pm 8:48 pm 9:43 pm 10:43 pm 11:23 pm

Penn State University

— — — — — — — — — — 09:38 am 10:08 am 11:05 am 12:10 pm — 1:05 pm 2:05 pm 3:06 pm 2:35 pm 4:07 pm 3:35 pm 4:37 pm 5:16 pm 5:54 pm 6:15 pm 6:38 pm 7:10 pm 7:46 pm 8:45 pm 9:47 pm 10:40 pm —

Baltimore Pk & Granite Run Rd

— — — 06:49 am 07:28 am — 8:08 AM — 8:47 AM — 09:44 am 10:14 am 11:13 am 12:18 pm 12:49 pm 1:13 pm 2:13 pm 3:12 pm 2:43 pm 4:22 pm 3:45 pm 4:52 pm 5:30 pm 6:03 pm 6:24 pm 6:45 pm 7:18 pm 7:53 pm 8:52 pm 9:52 pm 10:47 pm 11:27 pm

State Rd & Sproul Rd – FS

— — — 06:58 am 07:38 am — 8:18 AM — 8:58 AM — 09:53 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:28 pm 12:59 pm 1:23 pm 2:23 pm 3:22 pm 2:53 pm 4:32 pm 3:55 pm 5:02 pm 5:40 pm 6:13 pm 6:34 pm 6:55 pm 7:28 pm 8:02 pm 9:00 pm 10:00 pm 10:55 pm 11:35 pm

State Rd & Township Line Rd – FS

05:25 am 06:00 am 06:30 am 07:02 am 07:42 am 07:20 am 08:22 am 08:00 am 09:02 am 08:40 am 09:57 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:32 pm 1:03 pm 1:28 pm 2:28 pm 3:28 pm 3:00 pm 4:38 pm 4:00 pm 5:08 pm 5:45 pm 6:18 pm 6:38 pm 6:59 pm 7:33 pm 8:06 pm 9:04 pm 10:04 pm 10:58 pm 11:38 pm

State Rd & Lansdowne Av – FS

05:32 am 06:09 am 06:39 am 07:12 am 07:52 am 07:30 am 08:31 am 08:10 am 09:11 am 08:50 am 10:04 am 10:34 am 11:34 am 12:39 pm 1:10 pm 1:35 pm 2:35 pm 3:35 pm 3:07 pm 4:46 pm 4:07 pm 5:16 pm 5:53 pm 6:25 pm 6:45 pm 7:06 pm 7:40 pm 8:13 pm 9:10 pm 10:10 pm 11:04 pm 11:44 pm

69th St Transportation Center West Terminal

05:38 am 06:16 am 06:46 am 07:21 am 08:01 am 07:39 am 08:40 am 08:19 am 09:19 am 08:59 am 10:11 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:46 pm 1:17 pm 1:42 pm 2:42 pm 3:42 pm 3:14 pm 4:53 pm 4:14 pm 5:23 pm 6:00 pm 6:32 pm 6:52 pm 7:12 pm 7:46 pm 8:19 pm 9:16 pm 10:16 pm 11:09 pm —

69th St Transportation Center South Terminal

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — 11:50 PM

Saturday

Direction Penn State and Chadds Ford

69th St Transportation Center West Terminal

06:10 am 07:10 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 2:00 pm 3:00 pm 4:00 pm 5:00 pm 6:00 pm 7:10 pm 8:10 pm 9:15 pm 10:15 pm

State Rd & Lansdowne Av – MBNS

06:14 am 07:14 am 08:04 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 1:06 pm 2:06 pm 3:06 pm 4:06 pm 5:06 pm 6:06 pm 7:16 pm 8:15 pm 9:20 pm 10:20 pm

State Rd & Township Line Rd – MBNS

06:19 am 07:19 am 08:10 am 09:10 am 10:11 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 1:13 pm 2:13 pm 3:13 pm 4:13 pm 5:12 pm 6:12 pm 7:22 pm 8:21 pm 9:26 pm 10:25 pm

State Rd & Sproul Rd

06:22 am 07:22 am 08:13 am 09:13 am 10:15 am 11:16 am 12:17 pm 1:18 pm 2:18 pm 3:18 pm 4:18 pm 5:17 pm 6:16 pm 7:26 pm 8:25 pm 9:30 pm 10:28 pm

Fair Acres – onsite

06:33 am 07:33 am 08:24 am 09:24 am 10:26 am 11:29 am 12:30 pm 1:31 pm 2:35 pm 3:35 pm 4:30 pm 5:29 pm 6:27 pm 7:37 pm 8:36 pm 9:41 pm 10:39 pm

Penn State University

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Evergreen Dr & Maris Grove Way

06:49 am 07:50 am 08:41 am 09:42 am 10:44 am 11:47 am 12:48 pm 1:49 pm 2:54 pm 3:54 pm 4:49 pm 5:45 pm 6:43 pm 7:53 pm 8:52 pm 9:57 pm 10:55 pm

Christy Dr & Wilmington Pk – FS

06:56 am 07:57 am 08:49 am 09:51 am 10:53 am 11:56 am 12:58 pm 1:59 pm 3:04 pm 4:04 pm 4:59 pm 5:55 pm 6:50 pm 8:00 pm 8:59 pm 10:04 pm 11:02 pm

Direction 69th Street Transportation Center

Christy Dr & Wilmington Pk – FS

— 07:28 am 08:28 am 09:28 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:28 pm 1:28 pm 2:28 pm 3:28 pm 4:28 pm 5:28 pm 6:28 pm 7:28 pm 8:28 pm 9:18 pm 10:18 pm 11:18 pm

Evergreen & Maris Grove Dr – FS

— 07:36 am 08:36 am 09:36 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:38 pm 1:38 pm 2:38 pm 3:38 pm 4:38 pm 5:38 pm 6:38 pm 7:38 pm 8:38 pm 9:26 pm 10:26 pm 11:25 pm

Fair Acres – onsite

— 07:52 am 08:52 am 09:52 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:55 pm 1:56 pm 2:56 pm 3:56 pm 4:56 pm 5:56 pm 6:55 pm 7:55 pm 8:55 pm 9:43 pm 10:43 pm 11:41 pm

Penn State University

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Baltimore Pk & Granite Run Rd

— 07:56 am 08:56 am 09:56 am 10:58 am 11:58 am 12:59 pm 2:00 pm 3:00 pm 4:00 pm 5:00 pm 6:00 pm 6:59 pm 7:59 pm 8:59 pm 9:47 pm 10:47 pm 11:45 pm

State Rd & Sproul Rd – FS

— 08:04 am 09:04 am 10:04 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 1:07 pm 2:08 pm 3:08 pm 4:08 pm 5:08 pm 6:08 pm 7:07 pm 8:07 pm 9:07 pm 9:55 pm 10:55 pm 11:52 pm

State Rd & Township Line Rd – FS

06:40 am 08:07 am 09:07 am 10:07 am 11:09 am 12:11 pm 1:12 pm 2:13 pm 3:13 pm 4:13 pm 5:13 pm 6:12 pm 7:11 pm 8:11 pm 9:11 pm 9:59 pm 10:59 pm 11:55 pm

State Rd & Lansdowne Av – FS

06:45 am 08:12 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 11:15 am 12:17 pm 1:18 pm 2:19 pm 3:21 pm 4:21 pm 5:21 pm 6:18 pm 7:17 pm 8:17 pm 9:17 pm 10:05 pm 11:05 pm 12:00 am

69th St Transportation Center West Terminal

06:50 am 08:18 am 09:19 am 10:19 am 11:21 am 12:23 pm 1:24 pm 2:25 pm 3:27 pm 4:27 pm 5:27 pm 6:24 pm 7:23 pm 8:23 pm 9:23 pm 10:11 pm 11:11 pm —

69th St Transportation Center South Terminal

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — 12:05 AM

Sunday

Direction Penn State and Chadds Ford

69th St Transportation Center West Terminal

06:00 am 06:35 am 07:00 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 2:00 pm 3:00 pm 4:00 pm 5:00 pm 6:00 pm 8:00 pm 10:20 pm

State Rd & Lansdowne Av – MBNS

06:04 am 06:39 am 07:05 am 08:05 am 09:05 am 10:05 am 11:06 am 12:06 pm 1:06 pm 2:06 pm 3:06 pm 4:06 pm 5:05 pm 6:05 pm 8:04 pm 10:24 pm

State Rd & Township Line Rd – MBNS

06:08 am 06:43 am 07:09 am 08:09 am 09:10 am 10:11 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 1:12 pm 2:12 pm 3:12 pm 4:12 pm 5:11 pm 6:11 pm 8:10 pm 10:30 pm

State Rd & Sproul Rd

06:11 am 06:46 am 07:13 am 08:13 am 09:14 am 10:15 am 11:16 am 12:16 pm 1:16 pm 2:16 pm 3:16 pm 4:16 pm 5:15 pm 6:15 pm 8:14 pm 10:33 pm

Fair Acres – onsite

06:21 am 06:56 am 07:23 am 08:24 am 09:26 am 10:28 am 11:28 am 12:29 pm 1:29 pm 2:29 pm 3:29 pm 4:28 pm 5:27 pm 6:26 pm 8:26 pm 10:45 pm

Penn State University

— 6:58 AM — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Evergreen Dr & Maris Grove Way

6:37 AM — 07:39 am 08:40 am 09:42 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:46 pm 1:46 pm 2:46 pm 3:46 pm 4:45 pm 5:44 pm 6:41 pm 8:41 pm 11:00 pm

Christy Dr & Wilmington Pk – FS

6:43 AM — 07:46 am 08:48 am 09:50 am 10:52 am 11:52 am 12:54 pm 1:54 pm 2:55 pm 3:55 pm 4:54 pm 5:53 pm 6:49 pm 8:48 pm 11:06 pm

Direction 69th Street Transportation Center

Christy Dr & Wilmington Pk – FS

— 07:18 am 08:10 am 09:10 am 10:10 am 11:10 am 12:10 pm 1:10 pm 2:10 pm 3:10 pm 4:10 pm 5:10 pm 6:10 pm 7:10 pm 9:08 pm 11:18 pm

Evergreen & Maris Grove Dr – FS

— 07:26 am 08:18 am 09:19 am 10:19 am 11:19 am 12:19 pm 1:19 pm 2:19 pm 3:19 pm 4:19 pm 5:19 pm 6:17 pm 7:17 pm 9:15 pm 11:25 pm

Fair Acres – onsite

06:43 am 07:41 am 08:33 am 09:34 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:35 pm 1:35 pm 2:35 pm 3:37 pm 4:37 pm 5:37 pm 6:35 pm 7:33 pm 9:31 pm 11:40 pm

Penn State University

6:41 AM — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Baltimore Pk & Granite Run Rd

06:47 am 07:45 am 08:37 am 09:38 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 1:39 pm 2:39 pm 3:41 pm 4:41 pm 5:41 pm 6:39 pm 7:37 pm 9:35 pm 11:44 pm

State Rd & Sproul Rd – FS

06:54 am 07:52 am 08:44 am 09:45 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:48 pm 1:48 pm 2:48 pm 3:50 pm 4:50 pm 5:50 pm 6:48 pm 7:45 pm 9:42 pm 11:51 pm

State Rd & Township Line Rd – FS

06:57 am 07:55 am 08:47 am 09:48 am 10:50 am 11:50 am 12:51 pm 1:52 pm 2:52 pm 3:54 pm 4:54 pm 5:53 pm 6:51 pm 7:48 pm 9:45 pm 11:54 pm

State Rd & Lansdowne Av – FS

07:01 am 07:59 am 08:53 am 09:54 am 10:56 am 11:57 am 12:58 pm 1:59 pm 2:58 pm 4:00 pm 5:00 pm 5:59 pm 6:57 pm 7:54 pm 9:51 pm 11:58 pm

69th St Transportation Center West Terminal

07:07 am 08:05 am 08:59 am 10:00 am 11:02 am 12:03 pm 1:04 pm 2:05 pm 3:04 pm 4:07 pm 5:07 pm 6:05 pm 7:03 pm 8:00 pm 9:57 pm —

69th St Transportation Center South Terminal

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — 12:04 AM

SEPTA Bus Routes 111

Route 111 | To 69th Street Transportation Center

Stop 1148 69th St Transportation Center South Terminal
Stop 15497 69th St Transportation Center West Terminal
Stop 15134 Baltimore Pk & Cheyney Rd
Stop 29916 Baltimore Pk & Conchester Hwy
Stop 15143 Baltimore Pk & Granite Farms
Stop 32521 Baltimore Pk & Granite Run
Stop 25284 Baltimore Pk & Granite Run Rd
Stop 32286 Baltimore Pk & Lydia Hollow Rd
Stop 18984 Baltimore Pk & New Middletown Rd
Stop 32522 Baltimore Pk & Pennell Rd
Stop 15136 Baltimore Pk & Powell dr
Stop 15138 Baltimore Pk & Red Roof Dr
Stop 15135 Baltimore Pk & School House Ln
Stop 15133 Baltimore Pk & Scott Rd
Stop 30993 Baltimore Pk & State Farm Dr
Stop 15132 Baltimore Pk & Thornton Rd
Stop 30675 Baltimore Pk & Valley Rd
Stop 15123 Brinton Lake Rd & Baltimore Pk
Stop 2505 Christy Dr & Wilmington Pk
Stop 15139 Dickinson Dr & Baltimore Pk
Stop 29820 Evergreen & Maris Grove Dr
Stop 29977 Evergreen Dr & Baltimore Pk
Stop 15125 Evergreen Dr & Baltimore Pk
Stop 15069 Fair Acres
Stop 15069 Fair Acres
Stop 10610 Middletown Rd & Bonsall Dr
Stop 15152 Middletown Rd & Bonsall Dr
Stop 29803 Middletown Rd & Delco Juvenile Det
Stop 15067 Middletown Rd & Juv Det Center
Stop 15068 Middletown Rd & Old Forge Rd
Stop 29918 Middletown Rd & Old Forge Rd
Stop 29919 Middletown Rd & Yearsley Mill Rd
Stop 15065 Middletown Rd & Yearsley Mill Rd
Stop 29921 Penn State University
Stop 31525 Pennell Rd & Baltimore Pk
Stop 18983 Pennell Rd & Glenwood Dr
Stop 29917 State & Burmont Rd
Stop 29915 State Farm Dr & Baltimore Pk
Stop 15120 State Farm Dr & Pond Dr
Stop 15115 State Rd & Anderson Av
Stop 15094 State Rd & Arlington Av
Stop 15095 State Rd & Beverly Blvd
Stop 15113 State Rd & Childs Av
Stop 15114 State Rd & Clarendon Rd
Stop 15111 State Rd & Cornell Av
Stop 13374 State Rd & Eaton Rd
Stop 13381 State Rd & Golf View Rd
Stop 15105 State Rd & Hampshire Rd
Stop 15102 State Rd & Highland Av
Stop 15097 State Rd & Hilltop Rd
Stop 15106 State Rd & Kenwood Rd
Stop 2066 State Rd & Lansdowne Av
Stop 15109 State Rd & Mason Av
Stop 29810 State Rd & Meetinghouse Ln
Stop 18985 State Rd & Memorial Park Dr
Stop 15096 State Rd & Merion Av
Stop 15112 State Rd & Morgan Av
Stop 15110 State Rd & Ormond Av
Stop 15098 State Rd & Penarth Av
Stop 15117 State Rd & Rolling Rd
Stop 15099 State Rd & Sellers Av
Stop 15107 State Rd & Shadeland Av
Stop 15116 State Rd & Springfield Rd
Stop 14852 State Rd & Sproul Rd
Stop 14853 State Rd & Township Line Rd
Stop 18986 State Rd & Township Line Rd
Stop 15108 State Rd & Turner Av
Stop 15118 State Rd & Weymouth Rd
Stop 13442 State Rd & Windermere Rd
Stop 18830 West Chester Pk & College Av
Stop 18829 West Chester Pk & Elm Av
Stop 18828 West Chester Pk & State Rd
Stop 15141 Wilmington Pk & State Farm Dr

Route 111 | To Penn State and Chadds Ford

Stop 15497 69th St Transportation Center West Terminal
Stop 15088 Baltimore Pk & Brinton Lake Rd
Stop 15077 Baltimore Pk & Cheyney Rd
Stop 15080 Baltimore Pk & Concord Rd
Stop 15071 Baltimore Pk & Granite Farms Estates
Stop 25290 Baltimore Pk & Granite Run Dr
Stop 29800 Baltimore Pk & Middletown Rd
Stop 4659 Baltimore Pk & Pennell Rd
Stop 15075 Baltimore Pk & Powell Rd.
Stop 32362 Baltimore Pk & Red Roof Dr
Stop 15076 Baltimore Pk & School House Ln
Stop 15078 Baltimore Pk & Scott Rd
Stop 4656 Baltimore Pk & Stoney Bank Rd
Stop 15079 Baltimore Pk & Thornton Rd
Stop 30676 Baltimore Pk & Valley Rd
Stop 15073 Baltimore Pk & Walnut Hill Blvd
Stop 29912 Brinton Lake Rd & Franklin Dr
Stop 2505 Christy Dr & Wilmington Pk
Stop 2347 Conchester Hwy & Baltimore Pk
Stop 18981 Evergreen Dr & Baltimore Pk
Stop 15393 Evergreen Dr & Baltimore Pk
Stop 29911 Evergreen Dr & Maris Grove Way
Stop 15069 Fair Acres
Stop 15069 Fair Acres
Stop 10610 Middletown Rd & Bonsall Dr
Stop 15152 Middletown Rd & Bonsall Dr
Stop 29803 Middletown Rd & Delco Juvenile Det
Stop 15067 Middletown Rd & Juv Det Center
Stop 15068 Middletown Rd & Old Forge Rd
Stop 29918 Middletown Rd & Old Forge Rd
Stop 29919 Middletown Rd & Yearsley Mill Rd
Stop 15065 Middletown Rd & Yearsley Mill Rd
Stop 29921 Penn State University
Stop 31527 Pennell Rd & Baltimore Pk
Stop 31525 Pennell Rd & Baltimore Pk
Stop 29914 State Farm Dr & Baltimore Pk
Stop 15091 State Farm Dr & Pond Dr
Stop 15056 State Rd & Anderson Av
Stop 13353 State Rd & Arlington Av
Stop 13357 State Rd & Beverly Blvd
Stop 29920 State Rd & Burmont Rd
Stop 13363 State Rd & Childs Av
Stop 31526 State Rd & Clarendon Rd
Stop 13368 State Rd & Cornell Av
Stop 13377 State Rd & Eaton Rd
Stop 13407 State Rd & Golfview Rd
Stop 13383 State Rd & Hampshire Rd
Stop 13387 State Rd & Hilltop Rd
Stop 13392 State Rd & Kenwood Rd
Stop 2050 State Rd & Lansdowne Av
Stop 13400 State Rd & Mason Av
Stop 13401 State Rd & Meetinghouse Ln
Stop 13404 State Rd & Merion Av
Stop 13406 State Rd & Morgan Av
Stop 13424 State Rd & N State Rd
Stop 13413 State Rd & Ormond Av
Stop 13414 State Rd & Park Av
Stop 15060 State Rd & Penarth Av
Stop 13425 State Rd & Rolling Rd
Stop 13428 State Rd & Sellers Av
Stop 13429 State Rd & Shadeland Av
Stop 13430 State Rd & Springfield Rd
Stop 14849 State Rd & Sproul Rd
Stop 29797 State Rd & Sproul Rd
Stop 15057 State Rd & Stanbridge Rd
Stop 18977 State Rd & Township Line Rd
Stop 13435 State Rd & Turner Av
Stop 18975 State Rd & West Chester Pike
Stop 13441 State Rd & Weymouth Rd
Stop 18976 State Rd & Windermere Av
Stop 18639 West Chester Pk & Brief Av
Stop 18640 West Chester Pk & College Av
Stop 18641 West Chester Pk & Golf Rd
Stop 15092 Wilmington Pk & Brandywine Dr

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment