Septa 110 Bus Schedule Penn State and Springfield Mall 69th Street Transp. Center

SEPTA 110 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

110 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 110. Penn State and Springfield Mall to 69th Street Transportation Center. Serving Granite Run, Media and Pilgrim Gardens.

110 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 110 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Springfield Mall and Penn State

69th St Transportation Center West Terminal

05:55 am 06:15 am 06:45 am 07:05 am 07:15 am 07:45 am 08:45 am 09:15 am 09:45 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:15 pm 2:45 pm 3:45 pm 4:05 pm 4:25 pm 4:45 pm 5:00 pm 5:15 pm 5:30 pm 5:45 pm 6:00 pm 6:15 pm 6:35 pm 7:10 pm 8:10 pm 9:10 pm 10:10 pm

State Rd & Lansdowne Av – MBNS

06:00 am 06:21 am 06:51 am 07:13 am 07:22 am 07:51 am 08:51 am 09:21 am 09:51 am 10:22 am 10:51 am 11:22 am 11:52 am 12:22 pm 12:52 pm 1:22 pm 1:52 pm 2:22 pm 2:52 pm 3:52 pm 4:12 pm 4:34 pm 4:54 pm 5:09 pm 5:24 pm 5:39 pm 5:54 pm 6:09 pm 6:23 pm 6:43 pm 7:17 pm 8:17 pm 9:17 pm 10:17 pm

Township Line Rd & Lansdowne Av – FS

06:03 am 06:25 am 06:56 am 07:18 am 07:26 am 07:55 am 08:55 am 09:26 am 09:55 am 10:26 am 10:55 am 11:26 am 11:56 am 12:26 pm 12:57 pm 1:26 pm 1:57 pm 2:27 pm 2:57 pm 3:57 pm 4:17 pm 4:39 pm 4:59 pm 5:14 pm 5:29 pm 5:44 pm 5:59 pm 6:13 pm 6:28 pm 6:47 pm 7:21 pm 8:21 pm 9:21 pm 10:20 pm

Pontiac Rd & Dermond Rd

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — 5:21 PM — 5:52 PM — 6:20 PM — 6:53 PM — — — —

Township Line Rd & Dermond Rd

06:08 am 06:30 am 07:02 am 07:23 am 07:32 am 08:01 am 09:01 am 09:32 am 10:01 am 10:32 am 11:01 am 11:32 am 12:02 pm 12:32 pm 1:03 pm 1:32 pm 2:03 pm 2:33 pm 3:03 pm 4:03 pm 4:23 pm 4:46 pm 5:06 pm — 5:36 PM — 6:06 PM — 6:34 PM — 7:27 pm 8:26 pm 9:26 pm 10:24 pm

Marple Crossroads Shopping Ctr – 1

06:14 am 06:37 am 07:11 am — 07:42 am 08:11 am 09:09 am 09:40 am 10:09 am 10:40 am 11:08 am 11:40 am 12:10 pm 12:40 pm 1:11 pm 1:41 pm 2:11 pm 2:42 pm 3:12 pm 4:12 pm 4:32 pm 4:55 pm 5:16 pm — 5:46 PM — 6:15 PM — 6:42 PM — 7:35 pm 8:33 pm 9:33 pm 10:30 pm

Springfield Mall – west

06:21 am 06:44 am 07:19 am — 07:49 am 08:19 am 09:18 am 09:48 am 10:17 am 10:47 am 11:16 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 1:20 pm 1:49 pm 2:19 pm 2:50 pm 3:20 pm 4:21 pm 4:40 pm 5:03 pm 5:25 pm — 5:54 PM — 6:23 PM — 6:50 PM — 7:42 pm 8:40 pm 9:40 pm 10:37 pm

Baltimore Pike & Manchester Av

— 06:51 am 07:27 am — 7:57 AM — — 9:54 AM — 10:53 AM — 11:54 AM — 12:54 PM — 1:55 PM — 2:56 PM — — 4:47 pm 5:10 pm — — 6:01 PM — 6:29 PM — 6:56 PM — 7:48 pm 8:45 pm 9:45 pm 10:42 pm

Old Baltimore Pk & School Ln

— 06:59 am 07:35 am — 8:05 AM — — 10:03 AM — 11:02 AM — 12:03 PM — 1:04 PM — 2:05 PM — 3:06 PM — — 4:56 pm 5:19 pm — — 6:10 PM — — — — — — — — —

Penn State University

— 07:09 am 07:45 am — 8:16 AM — — 10:13 AM — 11:12 AM — 12:13 PM — 1:14 PM — 2:15 PM — 3:16 PM — — 5:09 pm 5:32 pm — — 6:23 PM — 6:44 PM — 7:10 PM — 8:02 pm 8:59 pm 9:58 pm 10:55 pm

Direction 69th Street Transportation Center

Penn State University

— — — 6:33 AM — — — 7:27 AM — — — 8:30 AM — — 9:30 AM — 10:30 AM — 11:30 AM — 12:30 PM — 1:30 PM — 2:30 PM — — — 3:30 pm 4:35 pm — 5:47 PM — 6:40 pm 7:40 pm 8:20 pm 9:15 pm 10:15 pm — 11:10 PM

Fair Acres – onsite

— — — 6:36 AM — — — 7:33 AM — — — 8:34 AM — — 9:33 AM — 10:33 AM — 11:33 AM — 12:33 PM — 1:33 PM — 2:33 PM — — — 3:35 pm 4:44 pm — 5:55 PM — 6:43 pm 7:43 pm 8:23 pm 9:18 pm 10:18 pm — 11:13 PM

Baltimore Pk & Granite Run Rd

— — — 6:41 AM — — — 7:39 AM — — — 8:40 AM — — 9:38 AM — 10:38 AM — 11:38 AM — 12:38 PM — 1:38 PM — 2:39 PM — — — 3:40 pm 4:51 pm — 6:03 PM — 6:49 pm 7:48 pm 8:27 pm 9:22 pm 10:22 pm — 11:17 PM

Old Baltimore Pk & School Ln – FS

— — — 6:43 AM — — — 7:41 AM — — — 8:42 AM — — 9:40 AM — 10:40 AM — 11:40 AM — 12:40 PM — 1:40 PM — 2:41 PM — — — 3:42 pm 4:53 pm — 6:05 PM — — — — — — — —

Baltimore Pk & Providence Rd

— — — 6:52 AM — — — 7:50 AM — — — 8:51 AM — — 9:49 AM — 10:49 AM — 11:49 AM — 12:49 PM — 1:50 PM — 2:52 PM — — — 3:53 pm 5:04 pm — 6:15 PM — 6:58 pm 7:57 pm 8:35 pm 9:30 pm 10:30 pm — 11:25 PM

Springfield Mall – east

— — — 6:58 AM — — — 7:56 AM — — 08:27 am 08:57 am — 09:24 am 09:54 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:24 am 11:54 am 12:24 pm 12:54 pm 1:25 pm 1:55 pm 2:26 pm 2:58 pm — — 3:29 pm 3:59 pm 5:11 pm 4:40 pm 6:21 pm 5:48 pm 7:03 pm 8:02 pm 8:40 pm 9:35 pm 10:35 pm 11:00 pm 11:30 pm

Marple Crossroads Shopping Ctr – 1

— — — 7:05 AM — — — 8:04 AM — — 08:36 am 09:05 am — 09:33 am 10:02 am 10:33 am 11:02 am 11:32 am 12:02 pm 12:32 pm 1:02 pm 1:33 pm 2:03 pm 2:34 pm 3:06 pm — — 3:37 pm 4:07 pm 5:20 pm 4:49 pm 6:30 pm 5:57 pm 7:11 pm 8:10 pm 8:47 pm 9:42 pm 10:42 pm 11:09 pm 11:36 pm

Pontiac Rd & Dermond Rd

05:08 am 05:43 am 06:15 am — 06:42 am 06:57 am 07:27 am — 07:43 am 08:00 am — — 8:30 AM — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Township Line Rd & Dermond Rd – FS

— — — 7:14 AM — — — 8:13 AM — — 08:46 am 09:15 am — 09:43 am 10:11 am 10:39 am 11:11 am 11:42 am 12:12 pm 12:42 pm 1:12 pm 1:43 pm 2:13 pm 2:44 pm 3:16 pm — 3:00 pm 3:47 pm 4:17 pm 5:31 pm 5:00 pm 6:40 pm 6:07 pm 7:21 pm 8:19 pm 8:55 pm 9:50 pm 10:49 pm 11:16 pm 11:42 pm

Lansdowne Av & Township Line Rd – FS

05:15 am 05:50 am 06:22 am 07:21 am 06:49 am 07:06 am 07:36 am 08:22 am 07:54 am 08:10 am 08:54 am 09:23 am 08:38 am 09:49 am 10:17 am 10:45 am 11:17 am 11:48 am 12:18 pm 12:48 pm 1:18 pm 1:49 pm 2:19 pm 2:50 pm 3:22 pm 2:48 pm 3:06 pm 3:53 pm 4:23 pm 5:39 pm 5:08 pm 6:48 pm 6:13 pm 7:27 pm 8:25 pm 9:01 pm 9:55 pm 10:53 pm 11:20 pm 11:46 pm

State Rd & Lansdowne Av – FS

05:18 am 05:53 am 06:25 am 07:25 am 06:53 am 07:10 am 07:40 am 08:26 am 07:58 am 08:14 am 08:58 am 09:26 am 08:41 am 09:53 am 10:20 am 10:48 am 11:20 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:53 pm 2:23 pm 2:54 pm 3:26 pm 2:51 pm 3:09 pm 3:57 pm 4:27 pm 5:43 pm 5:12 pm 6:52 pm 6:17 pm 7:30 pm 8:28 pm 9:04 pm 9:58 pm 10:56 pm 11:22 pm 11:48 pm

69th St Transportation Center West Terminal

05:24 am 05:59 am 06:32 am 07:34 am 07:00 am 07:19 am 07:49 am 08:35 am 08:07 am 08:23 am 09:06 am 09:34 am 08:49 am 10:00 am 10:27 am 10:55 am 11:27 am 11:58 am 12:28 pm 12:58 pm 1:28 pm 2:00 pm 2:30 pm 3:01 pm 3:33 pm 2:59 pm 3:17 pm 4:04 pm 4:34 pm 5:50 pm 5:19 pm 6:59 pm 6:24 pm 7:36 pm 8:34 pm 9:10 pm 10:04 pm 11:02 pm 11:27 pm 11:54 pm

69th St Transportation Center South Terminal

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Saturday

Direction Springfield Mall and Penn State

69th St Transportation Center West Terminal

06:30 am 07:30 am 08:15 am 08:45 am 09:15 am 09:45 am 10:15 am 10:45 am 11:15 am 11:45 am 12:15 pm 12:45 pm 1:15 pm 1:45 pm 2:10 pm 2:45 pm 3:15 pm 3:45 pm 4:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:15 pm 5:45 pm 6:35 pm 7:35 pm 8:40 pm 9:50 pm 10:55 pm

State Rd & Lansdowne Av – MBNS

06:35 am 07:35 am 08:20 am 08:50 am 09:20 am 09:50 am 10:21 am 10:51 am 11:21 am 11:51 am 12:21 pm 12:51 pm 1:21 pm 1:51 pm 2:16 pm 2:51 pm 3:22 pm 3:52 pm 4:22 pm 4:52 pm 5:22 pm 5:52 pm 6:40 pm 7:40 pm 8:45 pm 9:55 pm 11:00 pm

Township Line Rd & Lansdowne Av – FS

06:38 am 07:38 am 08:23 am 08:53 am 09:23 am 09:53 am 10:24 am 10:54 am 11:24 am 11:54 am 12:24 pm 12:54 pm 1:26 pm 1:56 pm 2:21 pm 2:55 pm 3:26 pm 3:56 pm 4:26 pm 4:56 pm 5:26 pm 5:55 pm 6:43 pm 7:43 pm 8:48 pm 9:58 pm 11:03 pm

Pontiac Rd & Dermond Rd

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — 11:08 PM

Township Line Rd & Dermond Rd

06:42 am 07:42 am 08:27 am 08:57 am 09:27 am 09:57 am 10:31 am 11:01 am 11:31 am 12:01 pm 12:31 pm 1:01 pm 1:32 pm 2:02 pm 2:27 pm 3:01 pm 3:32 pm 4:02 pm 4:32 pm 5:02 pm 5:32 pm 6:01 pm 6:48 pm 7:48 pm 8:53 pm 10:03 pm —

Marple Crossroads Shopping Ctr – 1

06:49 am 07:49 am 08:34 am 09:04 am 09:34 am 10:05 am 10:39 am 11:09 am 11:39 am 12:09 pm 12:39 pm 1:09 pm 1:40 pm 2:10 pm 2:35 pm 3:09 pm 3:40 pm 4:10 pm 4:40 pm 5:10 pm 5:40 pm 6:09 pm 6:56 pm 7:55 pm 8:59 pm 10:09 pm —

Springfield Mall – west

06:56 am 07:56 am 08:41 am 09:12 am 09:41 am 10:13 am 10:47 am 11:17 am 11:47 am 12:18 pm 12:47 pm 1:18 pm 1:48 pm 2:19 pm 2:44 pm 3:17 pm 3:49 pm 4:18 pm 4:49 pm 5:18 pm 5:48 pm 6:17 pm 7:03 pm 8:01 pm 9:05 pm 10:14 pm —

Baltimore Pike & Manchester Av

07:01 am 08:01 am 08:46 am — 9:47 AM — 10:54 AM — 11:54 AM — 12:54 PM — 1:55 PM — 2:51 PM — 3:56 PM — 4:55 PM — 5:54 PM — 7:09 pm 8:06 pm 9:10 pm 10:19 pm —

Old Baltimore Pk & School Ln

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Penn State University

07:12 am 08:12 am 08:58 am — 10:00 AM — 11:07 AM — 12:08 PM — 1:08 PM — 2:09 PM — 3:05 PM — 4:10 PM — 5:08 PM — 6:07 PM — 7:22 pm 8:18 pm 9:22 pm 10:31 pm —

Direction 69th Street Transportation Center

Penn State University

07:33 am 08:30 am — 9:30 AM — 10:30 AM — 11:30 AM — 12:30 PM — 1:31 PM — 2:30 PM — 3:30 PM — 4:30 PM — 5:30 PM — 6:30 pm 7:30 pm 8:40 pm 9:45 pm 10:50 pm

Fair Acres – onsite

07:35 am 08:32 am — 9:32 AM — 10:32 AM — 11:32 AM — 12:32 PM — 1:33 PM — 2:32 PM — 3:32 PM — 4:32 PM — 5:32 PM — 6:32 pm 7:32 pm 8:42 pm 9:47 pm 10:52 pm

Baltimore Pk & Granite Run Rd

07:39 am 08:36 am — 9:36 AM — 10:36 AM — 11:36 AM — 12:36 PM — 1:37 PM — 2:36 PM — 3:36 PM — 4:36 PM — 5:36 PM — 6:36 pm 7:36 pm 8:46 pm 9:51 pm 10:56 pm

Old Baltimore Pk & School Ln – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Baltimore Pk & Providence Rd

07:45 am 08:43 am — 9:43 AM — 10:43 AM — 11:43 AM — 12:43 PM — 1:45 PM — 2:44 PM — 3:44 PM — 4:43 PM — 5:43 PM — 6:43 pm 7:42 pm 8:52 pm 9:57 pm 11:02 pm

Springfield Mall – east

07:50 am 08:48 am 09:21 am 09:48 am 10:21 am 10:48 am 11:23 am 11:48 am 12:28 pm 12:48 pm 1:28 pm 1:51 pm 2:28 pm 2:50 pm 3:25 pm 3:50 pm 4:25 pm 4:49 pm 5:25 pm 5:49 pm 6:25 pm 6:49 pm 7:48 pm 8:57 pm 10:02 pm 11:07 pm

Marple Crossroads Shopping Ctr – 1

07:57 am 08:55 am 09:28 am 09:57 am 10:30 am 10:57 am 11:32 am 11:57 am 12:37 pm 12:57 pm 1:37 pm 2:00 pm 2:36 pm 2:59 pm 3:34 pm 3:59 pm 4:33 pm 4:57 pm 5:33 pm 5:57 pm 6:33 pm 6:57 pm 7:56 pm 9:04 pm 10:09 pm 11:14 pm

Pontiac Rd & Dermond Rd

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Township Line Rd & Dermond Rd – FS

08:06 am 09:04 am 09:37 am 10:06 am 10:39 am 11:06 am 11:40 am 12:06 pm 12:47 pm 1:07 pm 1:45 pm 2:09 pm 2:45 pm 3:08 pm 3:43 pm 4:08 pm 4:42 pm 5:06 pm 5:41 pm 6:05 pm 6:41 pm 7:05 pm 8:04 pm 9:12 pm 10:17 pm 11:21 pm

Lansdowne Av & Township Line Rd – FS

08:11 am 09:09 am 09:42 am 10:12 am 10:45 am 11:12 am 11:47 am 12:12 pm 12:54 pm 1:14 pm 1:52 pm 2:16 pm 2:52 pm 3:15 pm 3:50 pm 4:15 pm 4:49 pm 5:13 pm 5:47 pm 6:11 pm 6:46 pm 7:10 pm 8:09 pm 9:17 pm 10:22 pm 11:26 pm

State Rd & Lansdowne Av – FS

08:13 am 09:11 am 09:44 am 10:14 am 10:47 am 11:15 am 11:50 am 12:15 pm 12:57 pm 1:17 pm 1:55 pm 2:19 pm 2:55 pm 3:18 pm 3:53 pm 4:18 pm 4:52 pm 5:16 pm 5:50 pm 6:14 pm 6:49 pm 7:13 pm 8:11 pm 9:19 pm 10:24 pm 11:28 pm

69th St Transportation Center West Terminal

08:19 am 09:17 am 09:50 am 10:20 am 10:54 am 11:22 am 11:57 am 12:22 pm 1:04 pm 1:24 pm 2:02 pm 2:26 pm 3:02 pm 3:25 pm 4:00 pm 4:25 pm 4:59 pm 5:23 pm 5:57 pm 6:21 pm 6:56 pm 7:20 pm 8:18 pm 9:26 pm 10:31 pm 11:34 pm

69th St Transportation Center South Terminal

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Sunday

Direction Springfield Mall and Penn State

69th St Transportation Center West Terminal

05:55 am 06:30 am 07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:30 pm 2:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:30 pm 5:30 pm 10:10 pm

State Rd & Lansdowne Av – MBNS

05:59 am 06:35 am 07:35 am 08:35 am 09:35 am 10:36 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 1:36 pm 2:36 pm 3:36 pm 4:35 pm 5:36 pm 10:14 pm

Township Line Rd & Lansdowne Av – FS

06:01 am 06:38 am 07:38 am 08:38 am 09:38 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 1:39 pm 2:39 pm 3:39 pm 4:38 pm 5:39 pm 10:17 pm

Pontiac Rd & Dermond Rd

— — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Township Line Rd & Dermond Rd

06:04 am 06:42 am 07:42 am 08:43 am 09:43 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 1:45 pm 2:45 pm 3:45 pm 4:44 pm 5:44 pm 10:21 pm

Marple Crossroads Shopping Ctr – 1

06:10 am 06:49 am 07:54 am 08:50 am 09:52 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:53 pm 1:53 pm 2:53 pm 3:52 pm 4:51 pm 5:51 pm 10:27 pm

Springfield Mall – west

06:16 am 06:56 am 08:04 am 08:57 am 09:58 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 1:01 pm 2:02 pm 3:02 pm 4:00 pm 4:59 pm 5:59 pm 10:34 pm

Baltimore Pike & Manchester Av

06:20 am 07:00 am 08:08 am 09:01 am 10:04 am 11:07 am 12:08 pm 1:07 pm 2:08 pm 3:08 pm 4:06 pm 5:04 pm 6:04 pm 10:38 pm

Old Baltimore Pk & School Ln

— — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Penn State University

06:31 am 07:12 am 08:20 am 09:13 am 10:16 am 11:19 am 12:20 pm 1:20 pm 2:21 pm 3:21 pm 4:18 pm 5:16 pm 6:16 pm 10:49 pm

Direction 69th Street Transportation Center

Penn State University

07:35 am 08:35 am 09:35 am 10:35 am 11:35 am 12:38 pm 1:38 pm 2:38 pm 3:38 pm 4:38 pm 5:35 pm 6:30 pm 7:15 pm 8:15 pm 11:10 pm

Fair Acres – onsite

07:37 am 08:37 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 11:37 am 12:40 pm 1:40 pm 2:40 pm 3:40 pm 4:40 pm 5:37 pm 6:32 pm 7:17 pm 8:17 pm 11:12 pm

Baltimore Pk & Granite Run Rd

07:41 am 08:41 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 11:41 am 12:44 pm 1:44 pm 2:44 pm 3:44 pm 4:44 pm 5:41 pm 6:36 pm 7:21 pm 8:21 pm 11:16 pm

Old Baltimore Pk & School Ln – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Baltimore Pk & Providence Rd

07:47 am 08:47 am 09:47 am 10:47 am 11:47 am 12:51 pm 1:51 pm 2:51 pm 3:51 pm 4:50 pm 5:47 pm 6:42 pm 7:27 pm 8:27 pm 11:22 pm

Springfield Mall – east

07:52 am 08:52 am 09:52 am 10:52 am 11:52 am 12:57 pm 1:57 pm 2:57 pm 3:57 pm 4:55 pm 5:52 pm 6:47 pm 7:32 pm 8:32 pm 11:26 pm

Marple Crossroads Shopping Ctr – 1

07:59 am 08:59 am 09:59 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:05 pm 2:06 pm 3:05 pm 4:06 pm 5:04 pm 6:00 pm 6:55 pm 7:39 pm 8:39 pm 11:33 pm

Pontiac Rd & Dermond Rd

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Township Line Rd & Dermond Rd – FS

08:07 am 09:07 am 10:07 am 11:09 am 12:09 pm 1:14 pm 2:16 pm 3:15 pm 4:16 pm 5:13 pm 6:08 pm 7:02 pm 7:46 pm 8:46 pm 11:40 pm

Lansdowne Av & Township Line Rd – FS

08:12 am 09:12 am 10:12 am 11:14 am 12:14 pm 1:20 pm 2:23 pm 3:22 pm 4:23 pm 5:18 pm 6:13 pm 7:07 pm 7:51 pm 8:51 pm 11:44 pm

State Rd & Lansdowne Av – FS

08:14 am 09:14 am 10:14 am 11:16 am 12:17 pm 1:23 pm 2:26 pm 3:25 pm 4:26 pm 5:21 pm 6:16 pm 7:09 pm 7:53 pm 8:53 pm 11:46 pm

69th St Transportation Center West Terminal

08:20 am 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:22 am 12:23 pm 1:30 pm 2:33 pm 3:32 pm 4:33 pm 5:27 pm 6:22 pm 7:15 pm 7:59 pm 8:59 pm —

69th St Transportation Center South Terminal

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — 11:52 PM

SEPTA Bus Routes 110

Route 110 | To 69th Street Transportation Center

Stop 1148 69th St Transportation Center South Terminal
Stop 15497 69th St Transportation Center West Terminal
Stop 32300 Baltimore Av & State St
Stop 20042 Baltimore Pk & Beatty Rd
Stop 20038 Baltimore Pk & Edgmont St
Stop 20028 Baltimore Pk & Elwyn Rd
Stop 20044 Baltimore Pk & Grandview Rd
Stop 32521 Baltimore Pk & Granite Run
Stop 25284 Baltimore Pk & Granite Run Rd
Stop 20032 Baltimore Pk & Lemon St
Stop 20040 Baltimore Pk & Manchester Av
Stop 20037 Baltimore Pk & Monroe St
Stop 18984 Baltimore Pk & New Middletown Rd
Stop 20035 Baltimore Pk & Olive St
Stop 20033 Baltimore Pk & Orange St
Stop 32522 Baltimore Pk & Pennell Rd
Stop 2063 Baltimore Pk & Providence Rd
Stop 20039 Baltimore Pk & Radnor St
Stop 20026 Baltimore Pk & School Ln
Stop 20029 Elwyn Rd & Baltimore Pk
Stop 15069 Fair Acres
Stop 30493 Hadley Rd & Garret Rd
Stop 19821 Lansdowne Av & Bond Av
Stop 19823 Lansdowne Av & Cedar Ln
Stop 19820 Lansdowne Av & Harwood Av
Stop 19819 Lansdowne Av & Manor Av
Stop 2519 Lansdowne Av & Township Line Rd
Stop 2052 Marple Crossroads Shopping Ctr
Stop 29798 Marple Crossroads Shopping Ctr
Stop 15152 Middletown Rd & Bonsall Dr
Stop 15067 Middletown Rd & Juv Det Center
Stop 15068 Middletown Rd & Old Forge Rd
Stop 29919 Middletown Rd & Yearsley Mill Rd
Stop 2062 Old Baltimore Pk & School Ln
Stop 29809 Old Baltimore Pk & School Ln
Stop 29921 Penn State University
Stop 20051 Pontiac Rd & Dermond Rd
Stop 2047 Springfield Mall
Stop 19180 Sproul Rd & Gleaves Rd
Stop 19181 Sproul Rd & Kennerly Rd
Stop 19183 Sproul Rd & State Rd
Stop 19179 Sproul Rd & Thomson Av
Stop 19182 Sproul Rd & Woodland Av
Stop 15094 State Rd & Arlington Av
Stop 15095 State Rd & Beverly Blvd
Stop 13381 State Rd & Golf View Rd
Stop 15102 State Rd & Highland Av
Stop 15097 State Rd & Hilltop Rd
Stop 2066 State Rd & Lansdowne Av
Stop 29810 State Rd & Meetinghouse Ln
Stop 18985 State Rd & Memorial Park Dr
Stop 15096 State Rd & Merion Av
Stop 15098 State Rd & Penarth Av
Stop 15117 State Rd & Rolling Rd
Stop 15099 State Rd & Sellers Av
Stop 15116 State Rd & Springfield Rd
Stop 29797 State Rd & Sproul Rd
Stop 14852 State Rd & Sproul Rd
Stop 15118 State Rd & Weymouth Rd
Stop 20054 Township Line Rd & Alexander Av
Stop 20049 Township Line Rd & Arrowhead Ln
Stop 20055 Township Line Rd & Belfield Av
Stop 20053 Township Line Rd & Burmont Rd
Stop 20062 Township Line Rd & Cobbs St
Stop 2065 Township Line Rd & Dermond Rd
Stop 20056 Township Line Rd & Drexel Av
Stop 20059 Township Line Rd & Edmonds Av
Stop 20060 Township Line Rd & Foss Av
Stop 20063 Township Line Rd & Harding Av
Stop 20065 Township Line Rd & Hollywood Av
Stop 13816 Township Line Rd & Lansdowne Av
Stop 20057 Township Line Rd & Lindale Av
Stop 20052 Township Line Rd & Pontiac Rd
Stop 20048 Township Line Rd & State Rd
Stop 20064 Township Line Rd & Wilson Dr
Stop 18830 West Chester Pk & College Av
Stop 18829 West Chester Pk & Elm Av
Stop 18828 West Chester Pk & State Rd

Route 110 | To Springfield Mall and Penn State University

Stop 15497 69th St Transportation Center West Terminal
Stop 4599 Baltimore Pike & Edgmont St
Stop 20071 Baltimore Pike & Grandview Rd
Stop 20074 Baltimore Pike & Jackson St
Stop 4614 Baltimore Pike & Lemon St
Stop 4666 Baltimore Pike & Manchester Av
Stop 4628 Baltimore Pike & Olive St
Stop 4630 Baltimore Pike & Orange St
Stop 4638 Baltimore Pike & Radnor St
Stop 20072 Baltimore Pike & Sloan Ln
Stop 20075 Baltimore Pike & State St
Stop 4663 Baltimore Pike & Turner Rd
Stop 4667 Baltimore Pike & Wallingford Rd
Stop 25290 Baltimore Pk & Granite Run Dr
Stop 29800 Baltimore Pk & Middletown Rd
Stop 20073 Baltimore Pk & Monroe St
Stop 30492 Baltimore Pk & School Lane
Stop 15069 Fair Acres
Stop 19803 Lansdowne Av & Bond Av
Stop 19801 Lansdowne Av & Cedar Ln
Stop 19804 Lansdowne Av & Harwood Av
Stop 19802 Lansdowne Av & Saint Anthony Ln
Stop 2052 Marple Crossroads Shopping Ctr
Stop 10610 Middletown Rd & Bonsall Dr
Stop 29803 Middletown Rd & Delco Juvenile Det
Stop 29918 Middletown Rd & Old Forge Rd
Stop 15065 Middletown Rd & Yearsley Mill Rd
Stop 2054 Old Baltimore Pk & School Ln
Stop 29921 Penn State University
Stop 31525 Pennell Rd & Baltimore Pk
Stop 20051 Pontiac Rd & Dermond Rd
Stop 30416 Springfield Mall
Stop 19205 Sproul Rd & Beatty Rd
Stop 19207 Sproul Rd & Gleaves Rd
Stop 19206 Sproul Rd & Kennerly Rd
Stop 19204 Sproul Rd & State Rd
Stop 19208 Sproul Rd & Thomson Av
Stop 13353 State Rd & Arlington Av
Stop 13357 State Rd & Beverly Blvd
Stop 13407 State Rd & Golfview Rd
Stop 13387 State Rd & Hilltop Rd
Stop 2050 State Rd & Lansdowne Av
Stop 13401 State Rd & Meetinghouse Ln
Stop 13404 State Rd & Merion Av
Stop 13424 State Rd & N State Rd
Stop 13414 State Rd & Park Av
Stop 15060 State Rd & Penarth Av
Stop 13425 State Rd & Rolling Rd
Stop 13428 State Rd & Sellers Av
Stop 13430 State Rd & Springfield Rd
Stop 14849 State Rd & Sproul Rd
Stop 29797 State Rd & Sproul Rd
Stop 18975 State Rd & West Chester Pike
Stop 13441 State Rd & Weymouth Rd
Stop 13788 Township Line Rd & Alexander Av
Stop 20067 Township Line Rd & Belfield Av
Stop 13794 Township Line Rd & Burmont Rd
Stop 2051 Township Line Rd & Dermond Rd
Stop 13803 Township Line Rd & Drexel Av
Stop 13804 Township Line Rd & Edmonds Av
Stop 13808 Township Line Rd & Foss Av
Stop 20066 Township Line Rd & Greenview Ln
Stop 13799 Township Line Rd & Lansdowne Av
Stop 13819 Township Line Rd & Lexington Av
Stop 13834 Township Line Rd & Myrtlwood Av
Stop 20069 Township Line Rd & Pilgrim Ln
Stop 20068 Township Line Rd & Pontiac Rd
Stop 13810 Township Line Rd & Roosevelt Dr
Stop 13828 Township Line Rd & State Rd
Stop 18639 West Chester Pk & Brief Av
Stop 18640 West Chester Pk & College Av
Stop 18641 West Chester Pk & Golf Rd

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment