Septa 107 Bus Schedule Lawrence Park to 69th Street Transportation Center

SEPTA 107 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

107 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 107. Lawrence Park to 69th Street Transportation Center. Serving Springfield Mall.

107 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 107 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Lawrence Park

69th St Transportation Center South Terminal

— 06:40 am 07:33 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 1:40 pm 2:40 pm 3:45 pm 4:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:15 pm 5:45 pm 6:15 pm 6:45 pm 7:25 pm 8:25 pm 9:35 pm

Burmont Rd & Marshall Rd – FS

— 06:53 am 07:46 am 09:00 am 09:57 am 10:58 am 12:01 pm 1:00 pm 1:54 pm 2:58 pm 4:03 pm 4:33 pm 5:03 pm 5:33 pm 6:03 pm 6:30 pm 7:03 pm 7:40 pm 8:40 pm 9:48 pm

Burmont Rd & Dennison Av

— 06:55 am 07:48 am 09:02 am 09:59 am 11:00 am 12:03 pm 1:02 pm 1:56 pm 3:00 pm 4:05 pm 4:35 pm 5:05 pm 5:35 pm 6:05 pm 6:32 pm 7:05 pm 7:42 pm 8:42 pm 9:50 pm

Garrett Rd & Lansdowne Av – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Garrett Rd & Childs Av

— 07:00 am 07:56 am 09:10 am 10:06 am 11:07 am 12:10 pm 1:09 pm 2:03 pm 3:09 pm 4:14 pm 4:43 pm 5:12 pm 5:44 pm 6:12 pm 6:39 pm 7:12 pm — 8:49 pm 9:57 pm

Oak Av & Boro Rd

— 07:08 am 08:06 am 09:20 am 10:16 am 11:16 am 12:19 pm 1:18 pm 2:12 pm 3:23 pm 4:24 pm 4:53 pm 5:22 pm 5:54 pm 6:22 pm 6:50 pm 7:20 pm — 8:57 pm 10:03 pm

South Av & MacDade Blvd – FS

— 07:18 am 08:18 am 09:30 am 10:26 am 11:25 am 12:28 pm 1:29 pm 2:22 pm 3:37 pm 4:35 pm 5:02 pm 5:32 pm 6:04 pm 6:31 pm 6:59 pm 7:29 pm — 9:06 pm 10:11 pm

Woodland Av & Morton Av – MBNS

— 07:26 am 08:28 am 09:38 am 10:36 am 11:32 am 12:35 pm 1:37 pm 2:32 pm 3:46 pm 4:43 pm — 5:41 PM — 6:38 PM — 7:36 PM — — 10:18 PM

Springfield Mall – east

06:32 am 07:33 am 08:37 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:40 am 12:43 pm 1:45 pm 2:41 pm 3:58 pm 4:55 pm — 5:56 PM — 6:46 PM — 7:43 PM — — 10:24 PM

Lawrence Park Shopping Center

06:45 am 07:51 am 08:51 am 10:00 am 10:59 am 11:54 am 12:57 pm 2:00 pm 2:56 pm 4:14 pm 5:15 pm — 6:11 PM — 7:01 PM — 7:55 PM — — 10:35 PM

Direction 69th Street Transportation Center

Lawrence Park Shopping Center

— — — — 6:55 AM — — 08:05 am 09:10 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:10 pm 1:10 pm 2:07 pm 3:10 pm 4:10 pm 5:10 pm 6:10 pm 7:10 pm 8:15 pm 10:45 pm

Springfield Mall – east

— — — — 7:07 AM — — 08:18 am 09:19 am 10:24 am 11:24 am 12:23 pm 1:22 pm 2:19 pm 3:22 pm 4:26 pm 5:24 pm 6:22 pm 7:22 pm 8:25 pm 10:55 pm

Woodland Av & Morton Av

— — — — 7:13 AM — — 08:24 am 09:25 am 10:30 am 11:33 am 12:33 pm 1:30 pm 2:28 pm 3:32 pm 4:41 pm 5:33 pm 6:31 pm 7:32 pm 8:33 pm 11:02 pm

MacDade Blvd & South Av – FS

— — 06:08 am 06:38 am 07:22 am 07:04 am 07:50 am 08:32 am 09:34 am 10:38 am 11:41 am 12:41 pm 1:39 pm 2:37 pm 3:41 pm 4:49 pm 5:43 pm 6:38 pm 7:41 pm 8:40 pm 11:09 pm

Oak Av & Secane Rd

— — 06:18 am 06:48 am 07:32 am 07:13 am 07:59 am 08:42 am 09:43 am 10:47 am 11:51 am 12:51 pm 1:51 pm 2:49 pm 3:51 pm 5:02 pm 5:52 pm 6:47 pm 7:50 pm 8:50 pm 11:17 pm

Garrett Rd & Childs Av

— — 06:27 am 06:57 am 07:46 am 07:22 am 08:09 am 08:54 am 09:53 am 10:57 am 12:01 pm 1:01 pm 2:01 pm 2:59 pm 4:02 pm 5:16 pm 6:03 pm 6:58 pm 8:00 pm 8:59 pm 11:24 pm

Garrett Rd & Lansdowne Av

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Burmont Rd & Marshall Rd – FS

05:20 am 06:00 am 06:29 am 06:59 am 07:50 am 07:25 am 08:14 am 08:58 am 09:56 am 10:59 am 12:03 pm 1:03 pm 2:04 pm 3:02 pm 4:05 pm 5:20 pm 6:07 pm 7:00 pm 8:02 pm 9:01 pm 11:26 pm

Burmont Rd & Dennison Av

05:22 am 06:02 am 06:31 am 07:01 am 07:52 am 07:27 am 08:16 am 09:00 am 09:58 am 11:01 am 12:05 pm 1:05 pm 2:06 pm 3:04 pm 4:07 pm 5:22 pm 6:09 pm 7:02 pm 8:04 pm 9:03 pm 11:28 pm

69th St Transportation Center South Terminal

05:38 am 06:19 am 06:49 am 07:22 am 08:10 am 07:48 am 08:32 am 09:19 am 10:14 am 11:16 am 12:20 pm 1:20 pm 2:22 pm 3:20 pm 4:27 pm 5:42 pm 6:29 pm 7:19 pm 8:21 pm 9:19 pm 11:42 pm

69th St Transportation Center West Terminal

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Saturday

Direction Lawrence Park

69th St Transportation Center South Terminal

07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:30 pm 2:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:30 pm 5:30 pm 7:00 pm 9:00 pm

Burmont Rd & Marshall Rd – FS

07:43 am 08:44 am 09:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:44 pm 1:44 pm 2:46 pm 3:46 pm 4:45 pm 5:45 pm 7:14 pm 9:12 pm

Burmont Rd & Dennison Av

07:44 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:46 pm 1:46 pm 2:48 pm 3:48 pm 4:46 pm 5:46 pm 7:15 pm 9:13 pm

Garrett Rd & Lansdowne Av – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — —

Garrett Rd & Childs Av

07:50 am 08:51 am 09:51 am 10:52 am 11:52 am 12:54 pm 1:54 pm 2:55 pm 3:55 pm 4:53 pm 5:53 pm 7:21 pm 9:19 pm

Oak Av & Boro Rd

07:58 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 1:05 pm 2:06 pm 3:05 pm 4:05 pm 5:01 pm 6:02 pm 7:30 pm 9:28 pm

South Av & MacDade Blvd – FS

08:06 am 09:09 am 10:10 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 1:17 pm 2:17 pm 3:17 pm 4:17 pm 5:10 pm 6:14 pm 7:41 pm 9:38 pm

Woodland Av & Morton Av – MBNS

08:13 am 09:16 am 10:18 am 11:20 am 12:20 pm 1:26 pm 2:25 pm 3:26 pm 4:26 pm 5:19 pm 6:21 pm 7:49 pm 9:45 pm

Springfield Mall – east

08:18 am 09:23 am 10:26 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 1:35 pm 2:36 pm 3:34 pm 4:34 pm 5:29 pm 6:28 pm 7:57 pm 9:52 pm

Lawrence Park Shopping Center

08:29 am 09:34 am 10:37 am 11:45 am 12:43 pm 1:50 pm 2:52 pm 3:50 pm 4:47 pm 5:42 pm 6:41 pm 8:10 pm 10:04 pm

Direction 69th Street Transportation Center

Lawrence Park Shopping Center

— — 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 2:02 pm 3:02 pm 4:02 pm 5:02 pm 6:00 pm 7:00 pm 8:30 pm 10:15 pm

Springfield Mall – east

— 08:20 am 09:10 am 10:11 am 11:12 am 12:11 pm 1:11 pm 2:14 pm 3:14 pm 4:14 pm 5:14 pm 6:12 pm 7:11 pm 8:41 pm 10:26 pm

Woodland Av & Morton Av

— 08:27 am 09:17 am 10:19 am 11:20 am 12:19 pm 1:20 pm 2:24 pm 3:24 pm 4:24 pm 5:24 pm 6:22 pm 7:20 pm 8:50 pm 10:32 pm

MacDade Blvd & South Av – FS

07:36 am 08:35 am 09:24 am 10:27 am 11:28 am 12:27 pm 1:29 pm 2:33 pm 3:33 pm 4:32 pm 5:32 pm 6:30 pm 7:27 pm 8:57 pm 10:39 pm

Oak Av & Secane Rd

07:45 am 08:46 am 09:33 am 10:36 am 11:37 am 12:36 pm 1:38 pm 2:43 pm 3:43 pm 4:42 pm 5:42 pm 6:40 pm 7:35 pm 9:05 pm 10:47 pm

Garrett Rd & Childs Av

07:55 am 08:55 am 09:43 am 10:46 am 11:47 am 12:46 pm 1:48 pm 2:53 pm 3:53 pm 4:52 pm 5:52 pm 6:49 pm 7:44 pm 9:14 pm 10:56 pm

Garrett Rd & Lansdowne Av

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Burmont Rd & Marshall Rd – FS

07:58 am 08:58 am 09:46 am 10:49 am 11:50 am 12:49 pm 1:51 pm 2:56 pm 3:56 pm 4:55 pm 5:55 pm 6:52 pm 7:47 pm 9:17 pm 10:59 pm

Burmont Rd & Dennison Av

07:59 am 08:59 am 09:47 am 10:50 am 11:51 am 12:50 pm 1:52 pm 2:57 pm 3:57 pm 4:56 pm 5:56 pm 6:53 pm 7:48 pm 9:18 pm 11:00 pm

69th St Transportation Center South Terminal

08:15 am 09:15 am 10:04 am 11:07 am 12:08 pm 1:07 pm 2:09 pm 3:14 pm 4:13 pm 5:12 pm 6:12 pm 7:08 pm 8:03 pm 9:33 pm 11:15 pm

69th St Transportation Center West Terminal

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Sunday

Direction Lawrence Park

69th St Transportation Center South Terminal

07:30 am 08:30 am 09:30 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:30 pm 2:30 pm 3:30 pm 4:30 pm 5:30 pm 7:00 pm 9:00 pm

Burmont Rd & Marshall Rd – FS

07:43 am 08:44 am 09:44 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:44 pm 1:44 pm 2:46 pm 3:46 pm 4:45 pm 5:45 pm 7:14 pm 9:12 pm

Burmont Rd & Dennison Av

07:44 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:46 pm 1:46 pm 2:48 pm 3:48 pm 4:46 pm 5:46 pm 7:15 pm 9:13 pm

Garrett Rd & Lansdowne Av – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — —

Garrett Rd & Childs Av

07:50 am 08:51 am 09:51 am 10:52 am 11:52 am 12:54 pm 1:54 pm 2:55 pm 3:55 pm 4:53 pm 5:53 pm 7:21 pm 9:19 pm

Oak Av & Boro Rd

07:58 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:02 am 12:02 pm 1:05 pm 2:06 pm 3:05 pm 4:05 pm 5:01 pm 6:02 pm 7:30 pm 9:28 pm

South Av & MacDade Blvd – FS

08:06 am 09:09 am 10:10 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 1:17 pm 2:17 pm 3:17 pm 4:17 pm 5:10 pm 6:14 pm 7:41 pm 9:38 pm

Woodland Av & Morton Av – MBNS

08:13 am 09:16 am 10:18 am 11:20 am 12:20 pm 1:26 pm 2:25 pm 3:26 pm 4:26 pm 5:19 pm 6:21 pm 7:49 pm 9:45 pm

Springfield Mall – east

08:18 am 09:23 am 10:26 am 11:29 am 12:29 pm 1:35 pm 2:36 pm 3:34 pm 4:34 pm 5:29 pm 6:28 pm 7:57 pm 9:52 pm

Lawrence Park Shopping Center

08:29 am 09:34 am 10:37 am 11:45 am 12:43 pm 1:50 pm 2:52 pm 3:50 pm 4:47 pm 5:42 pm 6:41 pm 8:10 pm 10:04 pm

Direction 69th Street Transportation Center

Lawrence Park Shopping Center

— — 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:00 am 12:00 pm 1:00 pm 2:02 pm 3:02 pm 4:02 pm 5:02 pm 6:00 pm 7:00 pm 8:30 pm 10:15 pm

Springfield Mall – east

— 08:20 am 09:10 am 10:11 am 11:12 am 12:11 pm 1:11 pm 2:14 pm 3:14 pm 4:14 pm 5:14 pm 6:12 pm 7:11 pm 8:41 pm 10:26 pm

Woodland Av & Morton Av

— 08:27 am 09:17 am 10:19 am 11:20 am 12:19 pm 1:20 pm 2:24 pm 3:24 pm 4:24 pm 5:24 pm 6:22 pm 7:20 pm 8:50 pm 10:32 pm

MacDade Blvd & South Av – FS

07:36 am 08:35 am 09:24 am 10:27 am 11:28 am 12:27 pm 1:29 pm 2:33 pm 3:33 pm 4:32 pm 5:32 pm 6:30 pm 7:27 pm 8:57 pm 10:39 pm

Oak Av & Secane Rd

07:45 am 08:46 am 09:33 am 10:36 am 11:37 am 12:36 pm 1:38 pm 2:43 pm 3:43 pm 4:42 pm 5:42 pm 6:40 pm 7:35 pm 9:05 pm 10:47 pm

Garrett Rd & Childs Av

07:55 am 08:55 am 09:43 am 10:46 am 11:47 am 12:46 pm 1:48 pm 2:53 pm 3:53 pm 4:52 pm 5:52 pm 6:49 pm 7:44 pm 9:14 pm 10:56 pm

Garrett Rd & Lansdowne Av

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Burmont Rd & Marshall Rd – FS

07:58 am 08:58 am 09:46 am 10:49 am 11:50 am 12:49 pm 1:51 pm 2:56 pm 3:56 pm 4:55 pm 5:55 pm 6:52 pm 7:47 pm 9:17 pm 10:59 pm

Burmont Rd & Dennison Av

07:59 am 08:59 am 09:47 am 10:50 am 11:51 am 12:50 pm 1:52 pm 2:57 pm 3:57 pm 4:56 pm 5:56 pm 6:53 pm 7:48 pm 9:18 pm 11:00 pm

69th St Transportation Center South Terminal

08:15 am 09:15 am 10:04 am 11:07 am 12:08 pm 1:07 pm 2:09 pm 3:14 pm 4:13 pm 5:12 pm 6:12 pm 7:08 pm 8:03 pm 9:33 pm 11:15 pm

69th St Transportation Center West Terminal

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

SEPTA Bus Routes 107

Route 107 | To 69th Street Transportation Center

Stop 19611 69th St & Chestnut St
Stop 19612 69th St & Ludlow St
Stop 29816 69th St & Sansom St
Stop 19610 69th St & Walnut St
Stop 1148 69th St Transportation Center South Terminal
Stop 15497 69th St Transportation Center West Terminal
Stop 19232 Ashland Av & Academy Av
Stop 19236 Ashland Av & Beech Av
Stop 19233 Ashland Av & Garfield Av
Stop 19235 Ashland Av & Glenhaven Rd
Stop 31401 Ashland Av & MacDade Blvd
Stop 19234 Ashland Av & Stratford Rd
Stop 19247 Baltimore Av & Bishop Av
Stop 19246 Baltimore Av & Delmar Dr
Stop 2045 Baltimore Av & Oak Av
Stop 19210 Baltimore Pk & Chester Rd
Stop 19212 Baltimore Pk & Church Rd
Stop 19211 Baltimore Pk & Riverview Rd
Stop 32067 Baltimore Pk & Sproul Rd
Stop 19213 Baltimore Pk & Thomson Av
Stop 14842 Baltimore Pk & Woodland Av
Stop 19238 Beech Av & Madison Av
Stop 19237 Beech Av & Maple Av
Stop 19248 Bishop Av & Delmar Dr
Stop 19250 Bishop Av & Springfield Rd
Stop 19118 Burmont Rd & Berkley Av
Stop 2035 Burmont Rd & Dennison Av
Stop 2029 Burmont Rd & Marshall Rd
Stop 19119 Burmont Rd & Mary St
Stop 19117 Burmont Rd & Plumstead Av
Stop 29766 Dennison Av & Abbey Terrace
Stop 19218 Franklin Av & Amosland Rd
Stop 19219 Franklin Av & Amosland Rd
Stop 19222 Franklin Av & Dale Rd
Stop 19217 Franklin Av & Kedron Av
Stop 19221 Franklin Av & Quaint St
Stop 19220 Franklin Av & Quince Ln
Stop 19223 Franklin Av & South Av
Stop 19258 Garrett Rd & Burmont Rd
Stop 19256 Garrett Rd & Childs Av
Stop 30386 Garrett Rd & Lansdowne Av
Stop 19257 Garrett Rd & Morgan Av
Stop 14866 Garrett Rd & Shadeland Av
Stop 2093 Lawrence Park Shopping Center
Stop 19275 Long Ln & Locust St
Stop 19274 Long Ln & Pine St
Stop 19276 Long Ln & Walnut St
Stop 9933 MacDade Blvd & Dalmas Av
Stop 20339 MacDade Blvd & Gardner Av
Stop 9948 MacDade Blvd & Knowles Av
Stop 2076 MacDade Blvd & South Av
Stop 19239 Madison Av & Rively Av
Stop 19264 Marshall Rd & Ardmore Av
Stop 19262 Marshall Rd & Eldon Av
Stop 22104 Marshall Rd & Gilpin Rd
Stop 22131 Marshall Rd & Long Ln
Stop 19263 Marshall Rd & Mansfield Av
Stop 19265 Marshall Rd & Windermere Av
Stop 19241 Oak Av & Magnolia Av
Stop 19243 Oak Av & Providence Rd
Stop 2077 Oak Av & Secane Rd
Stop 19245 Oak Ln & Broadway Av
Stop 19244 Oak Ln & Bunting Ln
Stop 29746 Oak Ln & Cambridge Rd
Stop 19242 Oak Ln & Maple Av
Stop 19197 Parkway Dr & Reed Rd
Stop 19196 Parkway Dr & Westbourne Dr
Stop 19269 Plumstead Av & Highland Av
Stop 19270 Plumstead Av & Jackson Av
Stop 19268 Plumstead Av & Lansdowne Av
Stop 19267 Plumstead Av & Owen Av
Stop 19271 Plumstead Av & Wabash Av
Stop 19272 Plumstead Av & Wycombe Av
Stop 19199 Reed Rd & Sproul Rd
Stop 19240 Rively Av & Oak Ln
Stop 29750 Shadeland & Plumstead Av
Stop 20427 Shadeland Av & Berkley Av
Stop 29767 Shadeland Av & Bryn Mawr Av
Stop 19261 Shadeland Av & Marshall Rd
Stop 30514 South Av & Academy Av
Stop 19226 South Av & Armstrong Av
Stop 19224 South Av & Copper Beech Ln
Stop 19227 South Av & Grand Av
Stop 29744 South Av & Quaint St
Stop 2047 Springfield Mall
Stop 19205 Sproul Rd & Beatty Rd
Stop 32271 Sproul Rd & Crum Creek Rd
Stop 19207 Sproul Rd & Gleaves Rd
Stop 19206 Sproul Rd & Kennerly Rd
Stop 15384 Sproul Rd & Martens Ln
Stop 19203 Sproul Rd & Old Marple Rd
Stop 19204 Sproul Rd & State Rd
Stop 19208 Sproul Rd & Thomson Av
Stop 32293 Walnut St & Copley Rd
Stop 32294 Walnut St & Richfield Rd
Stop 31002 Westbrook Dr & Westpark Ln
Stop 19254 Westpark Ln & Bishop Av
Stop 19252 Westpark Ln & Crestwood Dr
Stop 19253 Westpark Ln & Grammercy Dr
Stop 19266 Windemere Av & Plumstead Av
Stop 19215 Woodland Av & Eaton Rd
Stop 29770 Woodland Av & Eaton Rd
Stop 19214 Woodland Av & Greenbriar La
Stop 2075 Woodland Av & Morton Av
Stop 19216 Woodland Av & School Ln

Route 107 | To Lawrence Park

Stop 19613 69th St & Ludlow St
Stop 19615 69th St & Walnut St
Stop 19614 69th St Blvd & Chestnut St
Stop 30515 69th St Blvd & Sansom St
Stop 1148 69th St Transportation Center South Terminal
Stop 19151 Ashland Av & Garfield Av
Stop 19148 Ashland Av & Glenhaven Rd
Stop 32270 Ashland Av & MacDade Blvd
Stop 19150 Ashland Av & Stratford Rd
Stop 2042 Baltimore Pike & Oak Av
Stop 19136 Baltimore Pk & Bishop Av
Stop 19177 Baltimore Pk & Chester Rd
Stop 31863 Baltimore Pk & Church Rd
Stop 19137 Baltimore Pk & Delmar Dr
Stop 31864 Baltimore Pk & Riverview Rd
Stop 19178 Baltimore Pk & Sproul Rd
Stop 19174 Baltimore Pk & Thomson Av
Stop 19147 Beech Av & Ashland Av
Stop 19145 Beech Av & Madison Av
Stop 19146 Beech Av & Maple Av
Stop 19135 Bishop Av & Delmar Dr
Stop 19134 Bishop Av & Shipley Ln
Stop 19118 Burmont Rd & Berkley Av
Stop 2035 Burmont Rd & Dennison Av
Stop 2029 Burmont Rd & Marshall Rd
Stop 19119 Burmont Rd & Mary St
Stop 19117 Burmont Rd & Plumstead Av
Stop 29766 Dennison Av & Abbey Terrace
Stop 19169 Franklin Av & Amosland Av
Stop 19165 Franklin Av & Dale Rd
Stop 19170 Franklin Av & Kedron Av
Stop 19166 Franklin Av & Quaint St
Stop 19168 Franklin Av & Secane Rd
Stop 19164 Franklin Av & South Av
Stop 19127 Garrett Rd & Burmont Rd
Stop 19129 Garrett Rd & Childs Av
Stop 31150 Garrett Rd & Lansdowne Av
Stop 19128 Garrett Rd & Morgan Av
Stop 14861 Garrett Rd & Shadeland Av
Stop 2093 Lawrence Park Shopping Center
Stop 19194 Long Ln & Bradford Rd
Stop 19104 Long Ln & Pine St
Stop 9934 MacDade Blvd & Dalmas Av
Stop 9941 MacDade Blvd & Gardner Av
Stop 31402 MacDade Blvd & Knowles Av
Stop 19107 Marshall Rd & Braddock Av
Stop 19108 Marshall Rd & Clearbrook Av
Stop 31310 Marshall Rd & Eldon Av
Stop 29752 Marshall Rd & Jackson Av
Stop 19113 Marshall Rd & Lakeview Av
Stop 19110 Marshall Rd & Lincoln Av
Stop 22187 Marshall Rd & Long Ln
Stop 19114 Marshall Rd & Mansfield Av
Stop 19111 Marshall Rd & Owen Av- FS
Stop 19115 Marshall Rd & Shadeland Av
Stop 26123 Marshall Rd & Sherbrook Blvd
Stop 19116 Marshall Rd & Sloan St
Stop 19116 Marshall Rd & Sloan St
Stop 19112 Marshall Rd & Windermere Av
Stop 19106 Marshall Rd & Wycombe Av
Stop 2072 Oak Av & Boro Rd
Stop 19138 Oak Av & Broadway Av
Stop 19139 Oak Av & Bunting Ln
Stop 29753 Oak Av & Cambridge Circle
Stop 19141 Oak Av & Green Ln
Stop 19142 Oak Av & Magnolia Av
Stop 19140 Oak Av & Providence Rd
Stop 19193 Parkway Dr & Donna Cir
Stop 19190 Parkway Dr & Reed Rd
Stop 19191 Parkway Dr & Westbourne Dr
Stop 19188 Reed Rd & Sproul Rd
Stop 19144 Rively Av & Madison Av
Stop 19143 Rively Av & Oak Ln
Stop 29750 Shadeland & Plumstead Av
Stop 20427 Shadeland Av & Berkley Av
Stop 29767 Shadeland Av & Bryn Mawr Av
Stop 19261 Shadeland Av & Marshall Rd
Stop 19155 South Av & Academy Av
Stop 19161 South Av & Armstrong Av
Stop 19163 South Av & Copper Beech Ln
Stop 19160 South Av & Grand Av
Stop 20145 South Av & MacDade Blvd
Stop 19162 South Av & Quaint St
Stop 19159 South Av & Wakefield Dr
Stop 2047 Springfield Mall
Stop 19187 Sproul Rd & Crum Creek Rd
Stop 19180 Sproul Rd & Gleaves Rd
Stop 19181 Sproul Rd & Kennerly Rd
Stop 15383 Sproul Rd & Martens Ln
Stop 19184 Sproul Rd & Old Marple Rd
Stop 19183 Sproul Rd & State Rd
Stop 19179 Sproul Rd & Thomson Av
Stop 19182 Sproul Rd & Woodland Av
Stop 32292 Walnut St & Copley Rd
Stop 32291 Walnut St & Richfield Rd
Stop 31001 Westbrook Dr & Springfield Rd
Stop 19130 Westpark Ln & Bishop Av
Stop 19132 Westpark Ln & Crestwood Dr
Stop 19131 Westpark Ln & Grammercy Dr
Stop 19173 Woodland Av & Greenbriar Ln
Stop 2074 Woodland Av & Morton Av
Stop 19171 Woodland Av & School St
Stop 32068 Woodland Av & Walnut St

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa

About SEPTA, to finish here, passengers were able to see the bus schedules and the route, in addition to the stops closest to me, everything to plan their trip.

Leave a Comment