SEPTA 99 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

99 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 99. Phoenixville to Norristown Transportation Center. Serving King of Prussia.

99 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 99 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Phoenixville

Norristown Transportation Center

05:00 am 06:00 am 06:35 am 07:00 am 07:35 am 08:00 am 08:35 am 09:00 am 09:35 am 10:00 am 10:35 am 11:00 am 11:35 am 12:00 pm 12:35 pm 1:00 pm 1:35 pm 2:00 pm 2:35 pm 3:00 pm 3:35 pm 4:00 pm 4:35 pm 5:00 pm 5:40 pm 6:15 pm 7:15 pm 8:30 pm 9:45 pm 10:50 pm

4th St & Ford St

05:03 am 06:04 am 06:40 am 07:05 am 07:39 am 08:04 am 08:40 am 09:04 am 09:40 am 10:04 am 10:40 am 11:04 am 11:40 am 12:04 pm 12:40 pm 1:04 pm 1:40 pm 2:04 pm 2:40 pm 3:05 pm 3:40 pm 4:05 pm 4:41 pm 5:06 pm 5:46 pm 6:20 pm 7:19 pm 8:34 pm 9:49 pm 10:54 pm

Ford St & DeKalb St

05:05 am 06:06 am 06:43 am 07:08 am 07:42 am 08:06 am 08:43 am 09:06 am 09:43 am 10:06 am 10:42 am 11:06 am 11:42 am 12:06 pm 12:43 pm 1:06 pm 1:43 pm 2:06 pm 2:42 pm 3:07 pm 3:43 pm 4:08 pm 4:44 pm 5:08 pm 5:49 pm 6:22 pm 7:22 pm 8:37 pm 9:52 pm 10:57 pm

Plaza at King of Prussia

05:16 am 06:18 am 06:56 am 07:24 am 07:58 am 08:21 am 08:58 am 09:19 am 09:56 am 10:19 am 10:55 am 11:19 am 11:56 am 12:21 pm 12:58 pm 1:21 pm 1:59 pm 2:21 pm 2:57 pm 3:22 pm 3:59 pm 4:23 pm 4:59 pm 5:23 pm 6:04 pm 6:36 pm 7:35 pm 8:50 pm 10:05 pm 11:10 pm

1st Av & Freedom Business Center Dr

05:23 am 06:24 am 07:03 am 07:33 am 08:07 am 08:30 am 09:07 am 09:28 am 10:05 am 10:29 am — 11:27 AM — 12:30 PM — 1:30 PM — 2:30 pm 3:06 pm 3:32 pm 4:10 pm 4:34 pm 5:10 pm 5:33 pm — 6:45 pm 7:44 pm 8:59 pm — 11:19 PM

Shannondell Blvd & Egypt Rd – MBNS

05:30 am 06:30 am 07:12 am 07:42 am 08:16 am 08:39 am — 9:38 AM — 10:37 AM — 11:35 AM — 12:39 PM — 1:39 PM — 2:39 pm 3:15 pm 3:41 pm 4:21 pm 4:45 pm 5:22 pm 5:45 pm — 6:53 pm 7:51 pm 9:06 pm — 11:26 PM

Montgomery Av & Station Av

— 06:38 am 07:21 am 07:52 am 08:26 am 08:49 am — 9:46 AM — 10:45 AM — 11:44 AM — 12:47 PM — 1:48 PM — 2:49 pm 3:26 pm 3:52 pm 4:32 pm 4:56 pm 5:34 pm 5:56 pm — 7:01 pm 7:59 pm 9:14 pm — 11:34 PM

Waterloop Dr & Market St

— 06:52 am 07:36 am 08:07 am 08:41 am 09:04 am — 10:00 AM — 10:59 AM — 11:59 AM — 1:02 PM — 2:03 PM — 3:04 pm 3:41 pm 4:07 pm 4:48 pm 5:13 pm 5:51 pm 6:12 pm — 7:14 pm 8:10 pm 9:25 pm — 11:45 PM

Church St & Main St – FS

— 07:04 am 07:49 am 08:20 am 08:54 am 09:17 am — 10:12 AM — 11:11 AM — 12:12 PM — 1:15 PM — 2:18 PM — 3:19 pm 3:57 pm 4:23 pm 5:05 pm 5:30 pm 6:06 pm 6:27 pm — 7:26 pm 8:22 pm 9:37 pm — 11:57 PM

Direction Norristown Transportation Center

Church St & Main St – FS

05:20 am 06:25 am — — 07:30 am 08:08 am 08:40 am 09:20 am 09:40 am 10:30 am — 11:30 AM — 12:30 PM — 1:35 PM — 2:45 PM — 3:15 pm 3:45 pm 4:15 pm 4:45 pm 5:30 pm — 6:51 pm 7:47 pm — — 9:45 PM — —

Waterloop Dr & Market St

05:30 am 06:36 am — — 07:43 am 08:21 am 08:53 am 09:32 am 09:52 am 10:42 am — 11:42 AM — 12:42 PM — 1:47 PM — 2:58 PM — 3:29 pm 3:59 pm 4:29 pm 4:59 pm 5:45 pm — 7:03 pm 7:59 pm — — 9:55 PM — —

Montgomery Av & Station Av

05:41 am 06:48 am 06:30 am 07:30 am 07:57 am 08:35 am 09:07 am 09:45 am 10:05 am 10:55 am — 11:55 AM — 12:55 PM — 2:01 PM — 3:12 PM — 3:44 pm 4:14 pm 4:44 pm 5:15 pm 6:01 pm — 7:16 pm 8:11 pm — — 10:06 PM — —

Shannondell Blvd & Egypt Rd – FS

05:50 am 06:58 am 06:40 am 07:43 am 08:10 am 08:47 am 09:17 am 09:55 am 10:15 am 11:05 am — 12:05 PM — 1:05 PM — 2:11 PM — 3:22 PM — 3:55 pm 4:25 pm 4:55 pm 5:26 pm 6:12 pm — 7:26 pm 8:20 pm — — 10:15 PM — —

1st Av & Freedom Business Center Dr – FS

05:58 am 07:08 am 06:51 am 07:58 am 08:26 am 09:00 am 09:29 am 10:04 am 10:24 am 11:13 am — 12:13 PM — 1:13 PM — 2:19 PM — 3:31 PM — 4:04 pm 4:35 pm 5:04 pm 5:35 pm 6:21 pm 6:30 pm 7:35 pm 8:29 pm — — 10:23 PM — —

Plaza at King of Prussia

06:04 am 07:15 am 06:59 am 08:05 am 08:33 am 09:07 am 09:35 am 10:10 am 10:30 am 11:20 am 11:00 am 12:20 pm 12:00 pm 1:20 pm 1:00 pm 2:26 pm 2:04 pm 3:39 pm 3:00 pm 4:12 pm 4:43 pm 5:12 pm 5:42 pm 6:28 pm 6:36 pm 7:41 pm 8:35 pm 8:00 pm 9:15 pm 10:28 pm 10:10 pm 11:30 pm

DeKalb St & Crooked Ln

06:14 am 07:26 am 07:12 am 08:16 am 08:44 am 09:18 am 09:48 am 10:23 am 10:43 am 11:33 am 11:14 am 12:34 pm 12:15 pm 1:34 pm 1:14 pm 2:40 pm 2:18 pm 3:57 pm 3:14 pm 4:30 pm 5:01 pm 5:30 pm 5:58 pm 6:44 pm 6:49 pm 7:54 pm 8:47 pm 8:13 pm 9:27 pm 10:38 pm 10:22 pm 11:41 pm

Ford St & 4th St

06:16 am 07:28 am 07:14 am 08:19 am 08:46 am 09:20 am 09:50 am 10:25 am 10:45 am 11:35 am 11:17 am 12:36 pm 12:18 pm 1:36 pm 1:17 pm 2:42 pm 2:21 pm 4:00 pm 3:17 pm 4:33 pm 5:04 pm 5:33 pm 6:00 pm 6:46 pm 6:51 pm 7:56 pm 8:49 pm 8:16 pm 9:29 pm 10:40 pm 10:24 pm 11:43 pm

Norristown Transportation Center

06:21 am 07:33 am 07:20 am 08:26 am 08:51 am 09:26 am 09:56 am 10:31 am 10:50 am 11:40 am 11:22 am 12:41 pm 12:23 pm 1:41 pm 1:22 pm 2:47 pm 2:26 pm 4:06 pm 3:22 pm 4:39 pm 5:10 pm 5:39 pm 6:07 pm 6:53 pm 6:57 pm 8:01 pm 8:55 pm 8:22 pm 9:33 pm 10:46 pm 10:28 pm 11:47 pm

Saturday

Direction Phoenixville

Norristown Transportation Center

05:30 am 06:15 am 07:15 am 08:15 am 09:15 am 09:40 am 10:15 am 10:40 am 11:15 am 11:40 am 12:15 pm 12:40 pm 1:15 pm 1:40 pm 2:15 pm 2:40 pm 3:15 pm 3:40 pm 4:15 pm 4:40 pm 5:15 pm 5:40 pm 6:15 pm 7:15 pm 8:15 pm 9:15 pm 10:15 pm

4th St & Ford St

05:33 am 06:18 am 07:19 am 08:20 am 09:20 am 09:45 am 10:20 am 10:45 am 11:20 am 11:45 am 12:20 pm 12:45 pm 1:20 pm 1:45 pm 2:20 pm 2:45 pm 3:20 pm 3:45 pm 4:20 pm 4:45 pm 5:20 pm 5:45 pm 6:20 pm 7:20 pm 8:20 pm 9:20 pm 10:19 pm

Ford St & DeKalb St

05:35 am 06:20 am 07:21 am 08:22 am 09:22 am 09:48 am 10:23 am 10:48 am 11:23 am 11:48 am 12:23 pm 12:48 pm 1:23 pm 1:48 pm 2:23 pm 2:48 pm 3:23 pm 3:48 pm 4:23 pm 4:48 pm 5:22 pm 5:48 pm 6:22 pm 7:22 pm 8:22 pm 9:22 pm 10:21 pm

Plaza at King of Prussia

05:45 am 06:32 am 07:33 am 08:35 am 09:36 am 10:03 am 10:37 am 11:03 am 11:37 am 12:03 pm 12:38 pm 1:03 pm 1:39 pm 2:05 pm 2:40 pm 3:05 pm 3:40 pm 4:05 pm 4:40 pm 5:05 pm 5:36 pm 6:01 pm 6:35 pm 7:33 pm 8:35 pm 9:36 pm 10:32 pm

1st Av & Freedom Business Center Dr

05:53 am 06:38 am 07:41 am 08:42 am 09:43 am — 10:46 AM — 11:46 AM — 12:47 PM — 1:49 PM — 2:51 PM — 3:51 PM — 4:51 PM — 5:46 PM — 6:44 PM — 8:44 PM — 10:40 PM

Shannondell Blvd & Egypt Rd – MBNS

06:00 am 06:45 am 07:48 am 08:49 am 09:50 am — 10:54 AM — 11:54 AM — 12:55 PM — 1:57 PM — 2:59 PM — 3:59 PM — 4:59 PM — 5:54 PM — 6:52 PM — 8:52 PM — 10:47 PM

Montgomery Av & Station Av

06:07 am 06:52 am 07:57 am 08:57 am 09:59 am — 11:04 AM — 12:04 PM — 1:05 PM — 2:07 PM — 3:09 PM — 4:09 PM — 5:09 PM — 6:04 PM — 7:02 PM — 9:02 PM — 10:54 PM

Waterloop Dr & Market St

— — — 09:11 am 10:12 am — 11:17 AM — 12:17 PM — 1:19 PM — 2:20 PM — 3:23 PM — 4:23 PM — 5:23 PM — 6:18 PM — 7:16 PM — 9:16 PM — 11:03 PM

Church St & Main St – FS

06:25 am 07:11 am 08:18 am 09:24 am 10:27 am — 11:32 AM — 12:31 PM — 1:33 PM — 2:34 PM — 3:36 PM — 4:36 PM — 5:36 PM — 6:30 PM — 7:28 PM — 9:27 PM — 11:15 PM

Direction Norristown Transportation Center

Church St & Main St – FS

05:44 am 06:39 am 07:44 am 08:42 am 09:45 am 10:48 am 11:54 am — 12:52 PM — 1:51 PM — 2:50 PM — 3:47 PM — 4:44 PM — 5:56 PM — 6:46 PM — 7:45 PM — 9:34 PM — — 11:25 PM

Waterloop Dr & Market St

— — 07:54 am 08:52 am 09:58 am 10:58 am 12:07 pm — 1:05 PM — 2:04 PM — 3:05 PM — 4:00 PM — 4:56 PM — 6:08 PM — 6:58 PM — 7:57 PM — 9:46 PM — — 11:35 PM

Montgomery Av & Station Av

06:01 am 06:56 am 08:05 am 09:03 am 10:10 am 11:09 am 12:19 pm — 1:17 PM — 2:17 PM — 3:19 PM — 4:12 PM — 5:09 PM — 6:20 PM — 7:10 PM — 8:09 PM — 9:58 PM — — 11:46 PM

Shannondell Blvd & Egypt Rd – FS

06:09 am 07:04 am 08:15 am 09:12 am 10:19 am 11:18 am 12:30 pm — 1:28 PM — 2:29 PM — 3:30 PM — 4:22 PM — 5:20 PM — 6:30 PM — 7:20 PM — 8:19 PM — 10:08 PM — — 11:56 PM

1st Av & Freedom Business Center Dr – FS

06:17 am 07:12 am 08:22 am 09:20 am 10:27 am 11:27 am 12:38 pm — 1:37 PM — 2:37 PM — 3:38 PM — 4:30 PM — 5:29 PM — 6:38 PM — 7:28 PM — 8:26 PM — 10:15 PM — — 12:03 AM

Plaza at King of Prussia

06:22 am 07:17 am 08:27 am 09:26 am 10:33 am 11:35 am 12:44 pm 12:10 pm 1:43 pm 1:10 pm 2:43 pm 2:10 pm 3:44 pm 3:09 pm 4:36 pm 4:13 pm 5:35 pm 5:14 pm 6:44 pm 6:07 pm 7:34 pm 7:43 pm 8:32 pm 9:15 pm 10:21 pm 9:45 pm 10:49 pm 12:09 am

DeKalb St & Crooked Ln

06:32 am 07:27 am 08:37 am 09:37 am 10:46 am 11:48 am 12:59 pm 12:25 pm 1:58 pm 1:25 pm 2:58 pm 2:25 pm 3:58 pm 3:24 pm 4:53 pm 4:29 pm 5:52 pm 5:29 pm 6:58 pm 6:24 pm 7:48 pm 7:57 pm 8:46 pm 9:27 pm 10:33 pm 9:57 pm 11:01 pm 12:19 am

Ford St & 4th St

06:34 am 07:29 am 08:39 am 09:39 am 10:48 am 11:50 am 1:01 pm 12:27 pm 2:00 pm 1:27 pm 3:00 pm 2:27 pm 4:00 pm 3:26 pm 4:55 pm 4:31 pm 5:54 pm 5:31 pm 7:00 pm 6:26 pm 7:50 pm 7:59 pm 8:48 pm 9:29 pm 10:35 pm 9:59 pm 11:03 pm 12:21 am

Norristown Transportation Center

06:40 am 07:35 am 08:45 am 09:45 am 10:54 am 11:56 am 1:07 pm 12:33 pm 2:07 pm 1:33 pm 3:07 pm 2:33 pm 4:07 pm 3:33 pm 5:02 pm 4:38 pm 6:01 pm 5:38 pm 7:07 pm 6:33 pm 7:56 pm 8:05 pm 8:54 pm 9:34 pm 10:40 pm 10:04 pm 11:08 pm 12:25 am

Sunday

Direction Phoenixville

Norristown Transportation Center

06:05 am 07:15 am 08:15 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:15 am 12:15 pm 1:15 pm 2:15 pm 3:15 pm 4:15 pm 5:15 pm 6:15 pm 7:15 pm 8:30 pm 9:30 pm 10:30 pm

4th St & Ford St

06:09 am 07:20 am 08:20 am 09:20 am 10:21 am 11:20 am 12:20 pm 1:21 pm 2:21 pm 3:21 pm 4:20 pm 5:21 pm 6:20 pm 7:20 pm 8:35 pm 9:35 pm 10:34 pm

Ford St & DeKalb St

06:11 am 07:22 am 08:22 am 09:22 am 10:24 am 11:22 am 12:22 pm 1:23 pm 2:23 pm 3:23 pm 4:22 pm 5:23 pm 6:22 pm 7:22 pm 8:37 pm 9:37 pm 10:36 pm

Plaza at King of Prussia

06:22 am 07:34 am 08:33 am 09:34 am 10:39 am 11:36 am 12:36 pm 1:39 pm 2:39 pm 3:39 pm 4:37 pm 5:37 pm 6:36 pm 7:34 pm 8:49 pm 9:49 pm 10:46 pm

1st Av & Freedom Business Center Dr

06:29 am 07:41 am 08:40 am 09:42 am 10:46 am 11:43 am 12:44 pm 1:46 pm 2:47 pm 3:48 pm 4:45 pm 5:45 pm 6:44 pm 7:41 pm 8:56 pm 9:56 pm 10:53 pm

Shannondell Blvd & Egypt Rd – MBNS

06:35 am 07:48 am 08:46 am 09:50 am 10:55 am 11:50 am 12:51 pm 1:54 pm 2:54 pm 3:55 pm 4:53 pm 5:52 pm 6:50 pm 7:49 pm 9:03 pm 10:03 pm 10:59 pm

Montgomery Av & Station Av

06:42 am 07:57 am 08:54 am 10:00 am 11:05 am 11:59 am 1:00 pm 2:04 pm 3:02 pm 4:03 pm 5:02 pm 6:01 pm 6:59 pm 7:58 pm 9:12 pm 10:12 pm 11:08 pm

Waterloop Dr & Market St

— — 09:06 am 10:10 am 11:17 am 12:11 pm 1:12 pm 2:17 pm 3:16 pm 4:17 pm 5:15 pm 6:14 pm 7:11 pm 8:10 pm 9:24 pm 10:24 pm 11:20 pm

Church St & Main St – FS

06:58 am 08:14 am 09:18 am 10:22 am 11:30 am 12:24 pm 1:26 pm 2:31 pm 3:30 pm 4:30 pm 5:29 pm 6:28 pm 7:24 pm 8:22 pm 9:35 pm 10:35 pm 11:30 pm

Direction Norristown Transportation Center

Church St & Main St – FS

07:10 am 08:40 am 09:40 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 1:45 pm 2:45 pm 3:45 pm 4:45 pm 5:45 pm 6:45 pm 7:45 pm 8:38 pm 9:50 pm 10:45 pm

Waterloop Dr & Market St

— 08:50 am 09:50 am 10:56 am 11:57 am 12:57 pm 1:56 pm 2:56 pm 3:56 pm 4:56 pm 5:56 pm 6:56 pm 7:55 pm 8:48 pm 10:00 pm 10:55 pm

Montgomery Av & Station Av

07:24 am 09:00 am 10:00 am 11:06 am 12:07 pm 1:07 pm 2:07 pm 3:08 pm 4:08 pm 5:08 pm 6:08 pm 7:08 pm 8:06 pm 8:59 pm 10:11 pm 11:06 pm

Shannondell Blvd & Egypt Rd – FS

07:31 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 11:15 am 12:16 pm 1:16 pm 2:16 pm 3:19 pm 4:18 pm 5:18 pm 6:17 pm 7:17 pm 8:15 pm 9:08 pm 10:20 pm 11:15 pm

1st Av & Freedom Business Center Dr – FS

07:38 am 09:15 am 10:15 am 11:23 am 12:24 pm 1:23 pm 2:23 pm 3:27 pm 4:26 pm 5:26 pm 6:25 pm 7:25 pm 8:23 pm 9:16 pm 10:28 pm 11:23 pm

Plaza at King of Prussia

07:43 am 09:20 am 10:20 am 11:29 am 12:30 pm 1:29 pm 2:29 pm 3:33 pm 4:32 pm 5:32 pm 6:30 pm 7:30 pm 8:28 pm 9:21 pm 10:33 pm 11:29 pm

DeKalb St & Crooked Ln

07:53 am 09:30 am 10:31 am 11:41 am 12:43 pm 1:42 pm 2:42 pm 3:47 pm 4:46 pm 5:46 pm 6:43 pm 7:42 pm 8:40 pm 9:33 pm 10:44 pm 11:40 pm

Ford St & 4th St

07:55 am 09:32 am 10:33 am 11:43 am 12:45 pm 1:45 pm 2:45 pm 3:49 pm 4:48 pm 5:48 pm 6:45 pm 7:44 pm 8:42 pm 9:35 pm 10:46 pm 11:42 pm

Norristown Transportation Center

08:01 am 09:38 am 10:39 am 11:49 am 12:52 pm 1:51 pm 2:51 pm 3:55 pm 4:54 pm 5:54 pm 6:51 pm 7:50 pm 8:47 pm 9:40 pm 10:50 pm 11:46 pm

SEPTA Bus Routes 99

Route 99 | To Norristown Transportation Center

Stop 27923 1st Av & Allendale Rd
Stop 7365 1st Av & Allendale Rd
Stop 7360 1st Av & Clark Av
Stop 1716 1st Av & Freedom Business Center Dr
Stop 7361 1st Av & Moore Rd
Stop 27921 1st Av & Park Av
Stop 30475 4th St & DeKalb St
Stop 31989 4th St & Depot St
Stop 30474 4th St & Mill St
Stop 31997 Allendale Rd & Crossfield Rd
Stop 27926 Allendale Rd & Elliott Dr
Stop 27924 Allendale Rd & Keebler Rd
Stop 27898 Arcola Rd & Springhouse Dr
Stop 27892 Bridge St & Norwood St
Stop 27891 Bridge St & Walnut St
Stop 27902 Campus Dr & Arcola Rd
Stop 27899 Campus Dr & Iron Mountain Bldg
Stop 27900 Campus Dr & Marriott Hotel
Stop 27901 Campus Dr & Wyeth Bldg 400
Stop 1706 Church St & Main St
Stop 27907 Cider Mill Rd & Freedom Valley Dr
Stop 27905 Cider Mill Rd & Minuteman Dr
Stop 27897 Collegeville Rd & BlackRock Rd
Stop 27928 Court Blvd & Allendale Rd
Stop 31996 Court Blvd & Mall Blvd
Stop 27866 Cresson Rd & Egypt Rd
Stop 14967 DeKalb Pk & Allendale Rd
Stop 6707 DeKalb Pk & Henderson Rd
Stop 14969 DeKalb Pk & Kings Circle
Stop 14968 DeKalb Pk & Pinecrest Ln
Stop 6712 DeKalb Pk & Town Center Rd
Stop 1719 DeKalb St & Crooked Ln
Stop 31988 Dekalb St & Front St
Stop 27914 Egypt Rd & Crawford Rd
Stop 30473 Egypt Rd & Mill Grove Dr
Stop 27912 Egypt Rd & Pawlings Rd
Stop 27916 Egypt Rd & Rittenhouse Rd
Stop 31683 Egypt Rd & Surrey Ln
Stop 1720 Ford St & 4th St
Stop 31992 Ford St & 7th St
Stop 31993 Ford St & 8th St
Stop 31990 Ford St & Rambo St
Stop 31994 Ford St & School Ln
Stop 31991 Ford St & Union St
Stop 29607 Mall Blvd & Ballys
Stop 14978 Mall Blvd & Wills Blvd
Stop 27930 Monroe Blvd & Henderson Rd
Stop 1714 Montgomery Av & Station Av
Stop 1649 Norristown Transportation Center
Stop 27862 North Dr & Station Av
Stop 30469 Oaks Mills Shopping Ctr & BJ’s
Stop 27863 Oaks Mills Shopping Ctr & Lowes
Stop 32458 Oaks Mills Shopping Ctr & Lowes
Stop 32457 Oaks Mills Shopping Ctr & Target
Stop 27864 Oaks Mills Shopping Ctr & Target
Stop 27859 Oaks Shopping Center
Stop 1827 Plaza at King of Prussia
Stop 31995 Saulin Blvd & DeKalb Pk &
Stop 31791 SEI Complex & Building 100
Stop 1715 Shannondell Blvd & Egypt Rd
Stop 27917 Shannondell Blvd & Trooper Rd
Stop 30471 Starr St & Prospect St
Stop 27920 Trooper Rd & Audubon Rd
Stop 18377 Trooper Rd & Forge Av
Stop 27918 Trooper Rd & Van Buren Av
Stop 19684 Waterloop Dr & Market St
Stop 27927 Wills Blvd & Allendale Rd

Route 99 | To Phoenixville

Stop 27844 1st Av & Allendale Rd
Stop 14982 1st Av & Allendale Rd
Stop 2793 1st Av & American Av
Stop 7363 1st Av & Clark Av
Stop 1703 1st Av & Freedom Business Center Dr
Stop 2795 1st Av & Moore Rd
Stop 30468 1st Av & Moore Rd
Stop 14983 1st Av & Park Av
Stop 30476 4th & Dekalb St
Stop 30467 4th St & Depot St
Stop 1699 4th St & Ford St
Stop 30477 4th St & Mill St
Stop 27841 Allendale Rd & Crossfield Rd
Stop 27840 Allendale Rd & Elliott Dr
Stop 27842 Allendale Rd & Keebler Rd
Stop 27873 Arcola Rd & Campus Dr
Stop 27877 Arcola Rd & Springhouse Dr
Stop 27887 Bridge St & Gay St
Stop 27884 Bridge St & Jacobs St
Stop 27886 Bridge St & Main St
Stop 32000 Bridge St & Norwood St
Stop 31828 Bridge St & Prospect St
Stop 27885 Bridge St & Starr St
Stop 27876 Campus Dr & Iron Mountain Bldg
Stop 27875 Campus Dr & Marriott Hotel
Stop 27874 Campus Dr & Wyeth Bldg 400
Stop 32001 Church St & Bridge St
Stop 27889 Church St & Gay St
Stop 1706 Church St & Main St
Stop 27868 Cider Mill Rd & Freedom Valley Dr
Stop 27871 Cider Mill Rd & Minuteman Dr
Stop 31999 Collegeville Rd & BlackRock Rd
Stop 30444 Court Blvd & Allendale Rd
Stop 25518 Court Blvd & Mall Blvd
Stop 27866 Cresson Rd & Egypt Rd
Stop 6675 DeKalb Pk & Allendale Rd
Stop 6678 DeKalb Pk & Brandywine Ln
Stop 26818 DeKalb Pk & Colonial Dr
Stop 15197 DeKalb Pk & Henderson Rd
Stop 6694 DeKalb Pk & Kings Cr
Stop 31572 DeKalb Pk & Town Center Rd
Stop 31987 Dekalb St & Front St
Stop 27820 DeKalb St & Schuylkill Av
Stop 27851 Egypt Rd & Crawford Rd
Stop 27855 Egypt Rd & Mill Grove Dr
Stop 27853 Egypt Rd & Park Av
Stop 27849 Egypt Rd & Rittenhouse Rd
Stop 1704 Egypt Rd & Shannondell Blvd
Stop 31998 Egypt Rd & Surrey Ln
Stop 27826 Ford St & 5th St
Stop 27828 Ford St & 7th St
Stop 27829 Ford St & 8th St
Stop 27832 Ford St & DeKalb St
Stop 27831 Ford St & Green St
Stop 27825 Ford St & Rambo St
Stop 8508 Henderson Rd & Monroe Rd
Stop 29607 Mall Blvd & Ballys
Stop 14978 Mall Blvd & Wills Blvd
Stop 27835 Monroe Blvd & Henderson Rd
Stop 1714 Montgomery Av & Station Av
Stop 1649 Norristown Transportation Center
Stop 27862 North Dr & Station Av
Stop 19689 North Gulph Rd & 1st Av
Stop 30469 Oaks Mills Shopping Ctr & BJ’s
Stop 27863 Oaks Mills Shopping Ctr & Lowes
Stop 32458 Oaks Mills Shopping Ctr & Lowes
Stop 32457 Oaks Mills Shopping Ctr & Target
Stop 27864 Oaks Mills Shopping Ctr & Target
Stop 27859 Oaks Shopping Center
Stop 1827 Plaza at King of Prussia
Stop 27833 Saulin Blvd & DeKalb Pk &
Stop 30470 SEI Complex & Building 100
Stop 27848 Shannondell Blvd & Egypt Rd
Stop 27847 Shannondell Blvd & Trooper Rd
Stop 18323 Trooper Rd & Parkview Dr
Stop 31009 Trooper Rd & Van Buren Av
Stop 19684 Waterloop Dr & Market St

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa