SEPTA 1 Bus Schedule – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

1 SEPTA Bus Schedule Route Bus Septa 1. Parx Casino to 54th Street at City Avenue. Serving Northeast Philadelphia and Wissahickon Transportation Center.

1 SEPTA Bus Schedule

Bus Schedule SEPTA 1 – Here’s how to choose a good Philadelphia bus option, improve comfort while making your daily travel needs easier.

Weekday

Direction Parx Casino

54th St & City Av

— 5:17 AM — — — — 6:12 AM — 6:38 AM — — 7:16 AM — 08:16 am 08:52 am 09:43 am 10:44 am 11:44 am 12:40 pm 1:35 pm 2:18 pm 2:57 pm 3:27 pm 4:03 pm 4:30 pm 5:32 pm 6:42 pm

Wissahickon Transportation Center – onsite

— 5:25 AM — — 05:48 am 06:10 am 06:21 am — 6:47 AM — 07:06 am 07:27 am 07:56 am 08:27 am 09:03 am 09:54 am 10:54 am 11:54 am 12:51 pm 1:46 pm 2:29 pm 3:08 pm 3:40 pm 4:18 pm 4:46 pm 5:49 pm 6:55 pm

Hunting Park Av & Wissahickon Av – FS

— 5:35 AM — 05:45 am 05:57 am 06:20 am 06:32 am — 07:00 am 06:45 am 07:17 am 07:40 am 08:09 am 08:40 am 09:15 am 10:05 am 11:05 am 12:05 pm 1:04 pm 1:59 pm 2:42 pm 3:21 pm 3:56 pm 4:36 pm 5:02 pm 6:02 pm 7:05 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Broad St – FS

05:13 am 05:40 am 05:28 am 05:50 am 06:02 am 06:25 am 06:37 am 06:14 am 07:05 am 06:50 am 07:22 am 07:46 am 08:15 am 08:45 am 09:20 am 10:11 am 11:11 am 12:11 pm 1:10 pm 2:05 pm 2:48 pm 3:28 pm 4:03 pm 4:43 pm 5:08 pm 6:08 pm 7:11 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Pratt St

05:23 am 05:50 am 05:38 am 06:01 am 06:13 am 06:37 am 06:49 am 06:25 am 07:17 am 07:02 am 07:34 am 07:58 am 08:28 am 08:58 am 09:33 am 10:23 am 11:23 am 12:23 pm 1:23 pm 2:18 pm 3:03 pm 3:43 pm 4:18 pm 4:58 pm 5:23 pm 6:23 pm 7:23 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Cottman Av – FS

05:31 am 05:58 am 05:46 am 06:10 am 06:22 am 06:46 am 06:58 am 06:34 am 07:26 am 07:11 am 07:44 am 08:08 am 08:37 am 09:07 am 09:42 am 10:32 am 11:32 am 12:32 pm 1:32 pm 2:29 pm 3:14 pm 3:55 pm 4:30 pm 5:10 pm 5:35 pm 6:33 pm —

Roosevelt Blvd & Grant Av – FS

05:40 am 06:07 am 05:55 am 06:19 am 06:31 am 06:56 am 07:08 am 06:44 am 07:36 am 07:21 am 07:56 am 08:19 am 08:48 am 09:18 am 09:53 am 10:43 am 11:43 am 12:43 pm 1:43 pm 2:41 pm 3:26 pm 4:07 pm 4:41 pm 5:21 pm 5:46 pm 6:44 pm —

Roosevelt Blvd & Bennett Rd

05:47 am 06:14 am 06:02 am 06:26 am 06:39 am 07:04 am 07:16 am 06:52 am 07:44 am 07:29 am 08:04 am 08:26 am 08:55 am 09:25 am 09:59 am 10:49 am 11:49 am 12:50 pm 1:50 pm 2:48 pm 3:33 pm 4:14 pm 4:48 pm 5:28 pm 5:53 pm 6:50 pm —

Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd – MBNS

05:55 am 06:22 am 06:10 am 06:34 am — 07:12 am 07:24 am 07:00 am 07:52 am 07:37 am — 8:33 AM — 09:32 am 10:06 am — 11:56 AM — — 2:55 PM — — — 5:34 PM — — —

Townsend Rd & Natl Archives layover

— — — — 6:49 AM — — — — — 8:14 AM — 9:05 AM — — — — — — — — — — — — — —

Parx Casino

— — — — — — 7:42 AM — — — — 8:52 AM — 09:50 am 10:24 am 11:02 am 12:14 pm 1:03 pm 2:03 pm 3:14 pm 3:48 pm 4:29 pm 5:03 pm — 6:08 pm 7:03 pm —

Direction 54th-City

Parx Casino

— — — — — — 8:09 AM — 09:31 am 10:18 am 11:18 am 12:30 pm 1:29 pm 2:05 pm — — — — — 3:58 PM — 4:45 PM — — 5:26 PM — — —

Townsend Rd & Natl Archives layover

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — 3:57 PM — — — 4:48 pm 5:19 pm — — — —

Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd – MBNS

05:40 am 06:08 am 06:28 am 06:48 am 07:17 am 07:47 am — 8:53 AM — 10:37 am 11:37 am — — 2:25 PM — — 3:15 pm 3:41 pm — 4:20 PM — 5:05 PM — — — 6:01 pm 10:55 pm 11:55 pm

Byberry Rd & Evans St – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — — 4:41 PM — — — — — 11:04 pm 12:04 am

Red Lion Rd & Congdon Pkwy – MBFS

— — — — — — — — — — — — — — 2:44 pm 2:46 pm — — — — — — — — — — — —

Roosevelt Blvd & Bennett Rd

05:48 am 06:16 am 06:36 am 06:56 am 07:25 am 07:55 am 08:26 am 09:01 am 09:46 am 10:45 am 11:45 am 12:45 pm 1:44 pm 2:33 pm — — 3:23 pm 3:49 pm 4:07 pm 4:28 pm 4:42 pm 5:13 pm 4:58 pm 5:29 pm 5:44 pm 6:09 pm 11:05 pm 12:05 am

Roosevelt Blvd & Grant Av – FS

05:54 am 06:23 am 06:43 am 07:03 am 07:33 am 08:03 am 08:33 am 09:08 am 09:53 am 10:52 am 11:52 am 12:52 pm 1:51 pm 2:41 pm 2:53 pm 2:55 pm 3:32 pm 3:58 pm 4:17 pm 4:37 pm 4:51 pm 5:21 pm 5:06 pm 5:37 pm 5:52 pm 6:17 pm 11:11 pm 12:11 am

Roosevelt Blvd & Cottman Av

06:05 am 06:34 am 06:54 am 07:14 am 07:44 am 08:14 am 08:44 am 09:18 am 10:03 am 11:03 am 12:03 pm 1:03 pm 2:02 pm 2:52 pm 3:04 pm 3:06 pm 3:43 pm 4:09 pm 4:28 pm 4:48 pm 5:02 pm 5:32 pm 5:17 pm 5:48 pm 6:03 pm 6:28 pm 11:20 pm 12:20 am

Roosevelt Blvd & Pratt St – FS

06:15 am 06:44 am 07:04 am 07:24 am 07:54 am 08:24 am 08:54 am 09:27 am 10:12 am 11:12 am 12:12 pm 1:12 pm 2:12 pm 3:02 pm 3:14 pm 3:16 pm 3:53 pm 4:19 pm 4:38 pm 4:58 pm 5:12 pm 5:42 pm 5:27 pm 5:58 pm 6:12 pm 6:37 pm 11:27 pm 12:27 am

Roosevelt Blvd & Broad St

06:28 am 07:00 am 07:20 am 07:41 am 08:09 am 08:39 am 09:07 am 09:40 am 10:25 am 11:24 am 12:24 pm 1:24 pm 2:24 pm 3:15 pm 3:27 pm 3:29 pm 4:08 pm 4:33 pm 4:52 pm 5:12 pm 5:26 pm 5:56 pm 5:41 pm 6:11 pm 6:25 pm 6:49 pm 11:38 pm 12:38 am

Hunting Park Av & Wissahickon Av

06:34 am 07:07 am 07:27 am 07:48 am 08:16 am 08:46 am 09:14 am 09:47 am 10:31 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:30 pm 2:30 pm 3:21 pm 3:33 pm 3:35 pm 4:15 pm 4:40 pm 4:59 pm 5:19 pm 5:33 pm 6:02 pm 5:47 pm 6:17 pm 6:31 pm 6:55 pm 11:43 pm 12:43 am

Wissahickon Transportation Center – onsite

06:47 am 07:22 am 07:42 am 08:06 am 08:33 am 09:03 am 09:28 am 10:00 am 10:44 am 11:43 am 12:44 pm 1:44 pm 2:44 pm 3:38 pm — — 4:33 pm 4:58 pm 5:17 pm 5:37 pm 5:49 pm 6:17 pm 6:03 pm 6:32 pm 6:45 pm 7:10 pm 11:53 pm 12:53 am

54th St & City Av

07:00 am 07:36 am — 08:22 am 08:47 am 09:17 am 09:42 am 10:12 am 10:56 am 11:55 am 12:56 pm 1:57 pm 2:57 pm 3:52 pm — — 4:47 pm 5:12 pm 5:32 pm 5:53 pm — 6:30 pm 6:16 pm 6:44 pm 6:59 pm — — —

Saturday

Direction Parx Casino

54th St & City Av

06:32 am 07:36 am 08:39 am 09:43 am 10:43 am 11:44 am 12:45 pm 1:47 pm 2:48 pm 3:49 pm 4:50 pm 5:51 pm

Wissahickon Transportation Center – onsite

06:40 am 07:45 am 08:48 am 09:52 am 10:53 am 11:55 am 12:56 pm 1:58 pm 2:59 pm 4:00 pm 5:01 pm 6:02 pm

Hunting Park Av & Wissahickon Av – FS

06:51 am 07:56 am 09:00 am 10:04 am 11:05 am 12:07 pm 1:08 pm 2:10 pm 3:11 pm 4:12 pm 5:12 pm 6:13 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Broad St – FS

06:56 am 08:01 am 09:06 am 10:10 am 11:11 am 12:13 pm 1:14 pm 2:16 pm 3:17 pm 4:18 pm 5:18 pm 6:19 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Pratt St

07:08 am 08:13 am 09:18 am 10:23 am 11:24 am 12:26 pm 1:27 pm 2:29 pm 3:30 pm 4:31 pm 5:31 pm 6:32 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Cottman Av – FS

07:17 am 08:22 am 09:28 am 10:33 am 11:34 am 12:36 pm 1:37 pm 2:39 pm 3:40 pm 4:41 pm 5:41 pm 6:41 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Grant Av – FS

07:28 am 08:33 am 09:40 am 10:45 am 11:46 am 12:48 pm 1:49 pm 2:51 pm 3:51 pm 4:52 pm 5:52 pm 6:51 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Bennett Rd

07:34 am 08:39 am 09:46 am 10:51 am 11:52 am 12:54 pm 1:55 pm 2:58 pm 3:58 pm 4:58 pm 5:58 pm 6:57 pm

Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd – MBNS

— — — — — — — — — — — —

Townsend Rd & Natl Archives layover

— — — — — — — — — — — —

Parx Casino

07:48 am 08:53 am 10:00 am 11:05 am 12:06 pm 1:09 pm 2:10 pm 3:13 pm 4:13 pm 5:13 pm 6:12 pm 7:11 pm

Direction 54th-City

Parx Casino

06:56 am 07:58 am 08:59 am 09:58 am 10:58 am 11:56 am 12:55 pm 1:58 pm 3:00 pm 4:06 pm 5:11 pm 6:15 pm

Townsend Rd & Natl Archives layover

— — — — — — — — — — — —

Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd – MBNS

— — — — — — — — — — — —

Byberry Rd & Evans St – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — —

Red Lion Rd & Congdon Pkwy – MBFS

— — — — — — — — — — — —

Roosevelt Blvd & Bennett Rd

07:10 am 08:12 am 09:14 am 10:13 am 11:13 am 12:12 pm 1:11 pm 2:14 pm 3:16 pm 4:22 pm 5:27 pm 6:31 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Grant Av – FS

07:17 am 08:19 am 09:21 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20 pm 1:19 pm 2:22 pm 3:24 pm 4:30 pm 5:34 pm 6:37 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Cottman Av

07:26 am 08:29 am 09:31 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:30 pm 2:33 pm 3:35 pm 4:40 pm 5:44 pm 6:47 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Pratt St – FS

07:34 am 08:37 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 1:39 pm 2:42 pm 3:45 pm 4:50 pm 5:53 pm 6:56 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Broad St

07:46 am 08:49 am 09:51 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:52 pm 1:53 pm 2:56 pm 3:59 pm 5:02 pm 6:05 pm 7:08 pm

Hunting Park Av & Wissahickon Av

07:52 am 08:55 am 09:57 am 10:57 am 11:57 am 12:58 pm 1:59 pm 3:02 pm 4:05 pm 5:08 pm 6:11 pm 7:14 pm

Wissahickon Transportation Center – onsite

08:04 am 09:07 am 10:09 am 11:09 am 12:09 pm 1:11 pm 2:12 pm 3:15 pm 4:18 pm 5:21 pm 6:24 pm 7:26 pm

54th St & City Av

08:14 am 09:17 am 10:19 am 11:19 am 12:21 pm 1:23 pm 2:24 pm 3:27 pm 4:30 pm 5:33 pm 6:36 pm 7:36 pm

Sunday

Direction Parx Casino

54th St & City Av

06:32 am 07:36 am 08:39 am 09:43 am 10:43 am 11:44 am 12:45 pm 1:47 pm 2:48 pm 3:49 pm 4:50 pm 5:51 pm

Wissahickon Transportation Center – onsite

06:40 am 07:45 am 08:48 am 09:52 am 10:53 am 11:55 am 12:56 pm 1:58 pm 2:59 pm 4:00 pm 5:01 pm 6:02 pm

Hunting Park Av & Wissahickon Av – FS

06:51 am 07:56 am 09:00 am 10:04 am 11:05 am 12:07 pm 1:08 pm 2:10 pm 3:11 pm 4:12 pm 5:12 pm 6:13 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Broad St – FS

06:56 am 08:01 am 09:06 am 10:10 am 11:11 am 12:13 pm 1:14 pm 2:16 pm 3:17 pm 4:18 pm 5:18 pm 6:19 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Pratt St

07:08 am 08:13 am 09:18 am 10:23 am 11:24 am 12:26 pm 1:27 pm 2:29 pm 3:30 pm 4:31 pm 5:31 pm 6:32 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Cottman Av – FS

07:17 am 08:22 am 09:28 am 10:33 am 11:34 am 12:36 pm 1:37 pm 2:39 pm 3:40 pm 4:41 pm 5:41 pm 6:41 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Grant Av – FS

07:28 am 08:33 am 09:40 am 10:45 am 11:46 am 12:48 pm 1:49 pm 2:51 pm 3:51 pm 4:52 pm 5:52 pm 6:51 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Bennett Rd

07:34 am 08:39 am 09:46 am 10:51 am 11:52 am 12:54 pm 1:55 pm 2:58 pm 3:58 pm 4:58 pm 5:58 pm 6:57 pm

Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd – MBNS

— — — — — — — — — — — —

Townsend Rd & Natl Archives layover

— — — — — — — — — — — —

Parx Casino

07:48 am 08:53 am 10:00 am 11:05 am 12:06 pm 1:09 pm 2:10 pm 3:13 pm 4:13 pm 5:13 pm 6:12 pm 7:11 pm

Direction 54th-City

Parx Casino

06:56 am 07:58 am 08:59 am 09:58 am 10:58 am 11:56 am 12:55 pm 1:58 pm 3:00 pm 4:06 pm 5:11 pm 6:15 pm

Townsend Rd & Natl Archives layover

— — — — — — — — — — — —

Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd – MBNS

— — — — — — — — — — — —

Byberry Rd & Evans St – FS

— — — — — — — — — — — —

Red Lion Rd & Congdon Pkwy – MBFS

— — — — — — — — — — — —

Roosevelt Blvd & Bennett Rd

07:10 am 08:12 am 09:14 am 10:13 am 11:13 am 12:12 pm 1:11 pm 2:14 pm 3:16 pm 4:22 pm 5:27 pm 6:31 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Grant Av – FS

07:17 am 08:19 am 09:21 am 10:20 am 11:20 am 12:20 pm 1:19 pm 2:22 pm 3:24 pm 4:30 pm 5:34 pm 6:37 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Cottman Av

07:26 am 08:29 am 09:31 am 10:30 am 11:30 am 12:30 pm 1:30 pm 2:33 pm 3:35 pm 4:40 pm 5:44 pm 6:47 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Pratt St – FS

07:34 am 08:37 am 09:39 am 10:39 am 11:39 am 12:39 pm 1:39 pm 2:42 pm 3:45 pm 4:50 pm 5:53 pm 6:56 pm

Roosevelt Blvd & Broad St

07:46 am 08:49 am 09:51 am 10:51 am 11:51 am 12:52 pm 1:53 pm 2:56 pm 3:59 pm 5:02 pm 6:05 pm 7:08 pm

Hunting Park Av & Wissahickon Av

07:52 am 08:55 am 09:57 am 10:57 am 11:57 am 12:58 pm 1:59 pm 3:02 pm 4:05 pm 5:08 pm 6:11 pm 7:14 pm

Wissahickon Transportation Center – onsite

08:04 am 09:07 am 10:09 am 11:09 am 12:09 pm 1:11 pm 2:12 pm 3:15 pm 4:18 pm 5:21 pm 6:24 pm 7:26 pm

54th St & City Av

08:14 am 09:17 am 10:19 am 11:19 am 12:21 pm 1:23 pm 2:24 pm 3:27 pm 4:30 pm 5:33 pm 6:36 pm 7:36 pm

SEPTA Bus Routes 1

Route 1 | To Parx Casino

Stop 20589 54th St & City Av
Stop 15007 Allegheny Av & 32nd St
Stop 15006 Allegheny Av & 33rd St
Stop 15005 Allegheny Av & 34th St
Stop 22386 Allegheny Av & 35th St
Stop 24646 Allegheny Av & Napa St
Stop 31617 Allegheny Av & Ridge Av
Stop 25925 Byberry Rd & Townsend Rd
Stop 30754 Byberry Rd & Townsend Rd
Stop 6237 City Av & 47th St
Stop 20592 City Av & 52nd St
Stop 6239 City Av & 53rd St
Stop 30187 City Av & Bala Av
Stop 20587 City Av & Belmont Av
Stop 6232 City Av & Bryn Mawr Av
Stop 6233 City Av & Conshohocken Av
Stop 6234 City Av & Decker Blvd
Stop 6251 City Av & Kings Grant Dr
Stop 20550 City Av & Monument Rd
Stop 699 City Av & Presidential Blvd
Stop 980 Comly Rd & Caroline Rd
Stop 17 Comly Rd & Caroline Rd
Stop 27414 Comly Rd & Caroline Rd
Stop 22943 Comly Rd & Decatur Rd
Stop 22894 Comly Rd & Nestor Rd
Stop 27413 Comly Rd & Nestor Rd
Stop 22598 Comly Rd & Norcom Rd
Stop 22893 Comly Rd & Norcom Rd
Stop 27418 Comly Rd & Norcom Rd
Stop 11 Comly Rd & Roosevelt Blvd
Stop 22895 Comly Rd & Roosevelt Blvd
Stop 22546 Comly Rd & Thornton Rd
Stop 22892 Comly Rd & Thorton Rd
Stop 22890 Decatur Rd & Comly Rd
Stop 31366 Decatur Rd & Comly Rd
Stop 22888 Decatur Rd & Darnell Rd
Stop 22549 Decatur Rd & Darnell Rd
Stop 22887 Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd
Stop 12 Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd
Stop 27417 Drummond Rd & 10430
Stop 27415 Drummond Rd & Decatur Rd
Stop 27416 Drummond Rd & Decatur Rd
Stop 22553 Drummond Rd & Red Lion Rd
Stop 22552 Drummond Rd & Red Lion Rd
Stop 23266 Hunting Park Av & 18th St
Stop 22403 Hunting Park Av & 20th St
Stop 22401 Hunting Park Av & 24th St
Stop 16538 Hunting Park Av & 29th St
Stop 22405 Hunting Park Av & Broad St
Stop 268 Hunting Park Av & Fox St
Stop 22404 Hunting Park Av & Germantown Av
Stop 16537 Hunting Park Av & Henry Av
Stop 22400 Hunting Park Av & Stokely St
Stop 22397 Hunting Park Av & Westmoreland St
Stop 21198 Hunting Park Av & Wissahickon Av
Stop 30140 Parx Casino
Stop 20423 Red Lion Rd & Decatur Rd
Stop 18397 Ridge Av & Calumet St
Stop 18400 Ridge Av & Ferry Rd
Stop 30916 Ridge Av & Ferry Rd
Stop 18394 Ridge Av & I-76 Ramp FJ
Stop 18396 Ridge Av & Merrick Rd
Stop 24117 Ridge Av & Merrick Rd
Stop 226 Ridge Av & Midvale Av
Stop 18395 Ridge Av & School House Ln
Stop 24116 Ridge Av & School House Ln
Stop 21957 Ridge Av & Scotts Ln
Stop 5 Roosevelt Blvd & 5th St
Stop 22406 Roosevelt Blvd & 9th St
Stop 22539 Roosevelt Blvd & Bennett Rd
Stop 22522 Roosevelt Blvd & Bowler St
Stop 22474 Roosevelt Blvd & Bridge St
Stop 4 Roosevelt Blvd & Broad St
Stop 327 Roosevelt Blvd & Byberry Rd
Stop 22409 Roosevelt Blvd & C St
Stop 22477 Roosevelt Blvd & Cheltenham Av
Stop 30391 Roosevelt Blvd & Comly
Stop 22596 Roosevelt Blvd & Comly St
Stop 22524 Roosevelt Blvd & Conwell Av
Stop 8 Roosevelt Blvd & Cottman Av
Stop 23056 Roosevelt Blvd & Crown Way
Stop 22479 Roosevelt Blvd & Devereaux St
Stop 22488 Roosevelt Blvd & Friendship St
Stop 23311 Roosevelt Blvd & Front St
Stop 22520 Roosevelt Blvd & Fulmer St
Stop 22515 Roosevelt Blvd & Goodnaw St
Stop 21200 Roosevelt Blvd & Grant Av
Stop 22490 Roosevelt Blvd & Guilford St
Stop 22537 Roosevelt Blvd & Haldeman Av
Stop 22494 Roosevelt Blvd & Hartel Av
Stop 22482 Roosevelt Blvd & Hellerman St
Stop 25867 Roosevelt Blvd & Hoffnagle St
Stop 9 Roosevelt Blvd & Holme Av
Stop 23319 Roosevelt Blvd & Langdon St
Stop 22481 Roosevelt Blvd & Levick St
Stop 22486 Roosevelt Blvd & Longshore Av
Stop 22521 Roosevelt Blvd & Lott St
Stop 22483 Roosevelt Blvd & Magee Av
Stop 22407 Roosevelt Blvd & Mascher St
Stop 22517 Roosevelt Blvd & Michener Av
Stop 30144 Roosevelt Blvd & Old Lincoln Hwy
Stop 25881 Roosevelt Blvd & Old Lincoln Hwy
Stop 22538 Roosevelt Blvd & Plaza Dr
Stop 25924 Roosevelt Blvd & Plaza Dr
Stop 7 Roosevelt Blvd & Pratt St
Stop 22525 Roosevelt Blvd & Red Lion Rd
Stop 22491 Roosevelt Blvd & Revere St
Stop 22498 Roosevelt Blvd & Rhawn St
Stop 22408 Roosevelt Blvd & Rising Sun
Stop 22480 Roosevelt Blvd & Robbins Av
Stop 22495 Roosevelt Blvd & Ryan Av
Stop 22475 Roosevelt Blvd & Sanger St
Stop 30293 Roosevelt Blvd & Southampton Rd
Stop 22499 Roosevelt Blvd & Stanwood St
Stop 22503 Roosevelt Blvd & Strahle St
Stop 22526 Roosevelt Blvd & Tomlinson Rd
Stop 22487 Roosevelt Blvd & Tyson Av
Stop 22484 Roosevelt Blvd & Unruh Av
Stop 22478 Roosevelt Blvd & Van Kirk St
Stop 22513 Roosevelt Blvd & Welsh Rd
Stop 22509 Roosevelt Blvd & Winchester Av
Stop 22511 Roosevelt Blvd & Woodward St
Stop 23308 Roosevelt Blvd & Wyoming Av
Stop 23058 Southampton Rd & McNulty Rd
Stop 23055 Southampton Rd & McNulty Rd
Stop 32048 Southampton Rd & McNulty Rd
Stop 13520 Street Rd & Kingston Way
Stop 13528 Street Rd & Richlieu Rd
Stop 13534 Street Rd & Tillman Dr
Stop 25878 Townsend Rd & McNulty Rd
Stop 22602 Townsend Rd & Byberry Rd
Stop 25926 Townsend Rd & FedEx
Stop 25927 Townsend Rd & FedEx
Stop 22603 Townsend Rd & McNulty Rd
Stop 25877 Townsend Rd & McNulty Rd
Stop 30392 Townsend Rd & Natl Archives
Stop 20590 Townsend Rd & Natl Archives layover
Stop 23054 Townsend Rd & Old Townsend Rd
Stop 28 Wissahickon Transportation Center

Route 1 | To Wissahickon Transp. Ctr or 54th St & City Ave

Stop 261 29th St & Allegheny Av
Stop 23051 29th St & Hunting Park Av
Stop 3555 52nd St & City Av
Stop 3566 52nd St & Overbrook Av
Stop 29553 52nd St & Rexford Rd
Stop 20589 54th St & City Av
Stop 4345 Allegheny Av & 32nd St
Stop 4346 Allegheny Av & 33rd St
Stop 4349 Allegheny Av & 34th St
Stop 4350 Allegheny Av & 35th St
Stop 275 Allegheny Av & Hunting Park Av
Stop 4344 Allegheny Av & Napa St
Stop 23052 Allegheny Av & Ridge Av
Stop 25929 Byberry Rd & Evans St
Stop 6236 City Av & 47th St
Stop 1169 City Av & Bala Av
Stop 952 City Av & Belmont Av
Stop 20561 City Av & Bryn Mawr Av
Stop 20559 City Av & Conshohocken State Rd
Stop 6252 City Av & Decker Blvd
Stop 6255 City Av & Kings Grant Dr
Stop 20558 City Av & Monument Rd
Stop 703 City Av & Presidential Blv
Stop 980 Comly Rd & Caroline Rd
Stop 17 Comly Rd & Caroline Rd
Stop 27414 Comly Rd & Caroline Rd
Stop 22943 Comly Rd & Decatur Rd
Stop 22894 Comly Rd & Nestor Rd
Stop 27413 Comly Rd & Nestor Rd
Stop 22598 Comly Rd & Norcom Rd
Stop 22893 Comly Rd & Norcom Rd
Stop 27418 Comly Rd & Norcom Rd
Stop 11 Comly Rd & Roosevelt Blvd
Stop 22895 Comly Rd & Roosevelt Blvd
Stop 22546 Comly Rd & Thornton Rd
Stop 22892 Comly Rd & Thorton Rd
Stop 22890 Decatur Rd & Comly Rd
Stop 31366 Decatur Rd & Comly Rd
Stop 22888 Decatur Rd & Darnell Rd
Stop 22549 Decatur Rd & Darnell Rd
Stop 22887 Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd
Stop 12 Decatur Rd & Drummond Rd
Stop 27417 Drummond Rd & 10430
Stop 27415 Drummond Rd & Decatur Rd
Stop 27416 Drummond Rd & Decatur Rd
Stop 22553 Drummond Rd & Red Lion Rd
Stop 22552 Drummond Rd & Red Lion Rd
Stop 23271 Hunting Park Av & Blaine St
Stop 23050 Hunting Park Av & Clarrisa St
Stop 18321 Hunting Park Av & Fox St
Stop 23049 Hunting Park Av & Germantown Av
Stop 18272 Hunting Park Av & Stokely St
Stop 32307 Hunting Park Av & Westmoreland St
Stop 18218 Hunting Park Av & Wissahickon Av
Stop 18331 Hunting Pk Av & Westmoreland St
Stop 22605 McNulty Rd & Black Lake Pl
Stop 22604 McNulty Rd & Commerce Way
Stop 10485 McNulty Rd & Southampton Rd
Stop 11506 Overbrook Av & 54th St
Stop 30140 Parx Casino
Stop 18973 Parx Race Track
Stop 23673 Red Lion Rd & Congdon Pkwy
Stop 20423 Red Lion Rd & Decatur Rd
Stop 18013 Ridge Av & Calumet St
Stop 18017 Ridge Av & I-76 Ramp FJ
Stop 18014 Ridge Av & Merrick Rd
Stop 21626 Ridge Av & Midvale Av
Stop 18008 Ridge Av & Scotts Ln
Stop 25957 Roosevelt Blvd & Bennett Rd
Stop 25 Roosevelt Blvd & 5th St
Stop 174 Roosevelt Blvd & 7th St
Stop 204 Roosevelt Blvd & 9th St
Stop 21944 Roosevelt Blvd & Bennett Rd
Stop 22912 Roosevelt Blvd & Bleigh Av
Stop 22907 Roosevelt Blvd & Borbeck Av
Stop 22770 Roosevelt Blvd & Bowler St
Stop 22930 Roosevelt Blvd & Bridge St
Stop 20856 Roosevelt Blvd & Broad St
Stop 23048 Roosevelt Blvd & Broad St
Stop 18 Roosevelt Blvd & Byberry Rd
Stop 327 Roosevelt Blvd & Byberry Rd
Stop 124 Roosevelt Blvd & C St
Stop 19 Roosevelt Blvd & Comly Rd
Stop 22768 Roosevelt Blvd & Conwell Av
Stop 22 Roosevelt Blvd & Cottman Av
Stop 22924 Roosevelt Blvd & Devereaux Av
Stop 22910 Roosevelt Blvd & Faunce St
Stop 22913 Roosevelt Blvd & Friendship St
Stop 23047 Roosevelt Blvd & Front St
Stop 22773 Roosevelt Blvd & Fulmer St
Stop 22897 Roosevelt Blvd & Goodnaw St
Stop 22900 Roosevelt Blvd & Grant Av
Stop 21948 Roosevelt Blvd & Greymont St
Stop 25958 Roosevelt Blvd & Haldeman Av
Stop 21946 Roosevelt Blvd & Haldeman Av
Stop 22919 Roosevelt Blvd & Harbison Av
Stop 22921 Roosevelt Blvd & Hellerman St
Stop 22903 Roosevelt Blvd & Hoffnagle St
Stop 22766 Roosevelt Blvd & Hornig Rd
Stop 25956 Roosevelt Blvd & Hornig Rd
Stop 22926 Roosevelt Blvd & Large St
Stop 22922 Roosevelt Blvd & Levick St
Stop 22916 Roosevelt Blvd & Longshore Av
Stop 22771 Roosevelt Blvd & Lott St
Stop 22920 Roosevelt Blvd & Magee Av
Stop 132 Roosevelt Blvd & Mascher St
Stop 22896 Roosevelt Blvd & Michener St
Stop 22909 Roosevelt Blvd & Napfle St
Stop 30142 Roosevelt Blvd & Old Lincoln Hwy
Stop 22762 Roosevelt Blvd & Old Lincoln Hwy
Stop 22928 Roosevelt Blvd & Oxford Cir
Stop 21945 Roosevelt Blvd & Plaza Dr
Stop 23 Roosevelt Blvd & Pratt St
Stop 21949 Roosevelt Blvd & Red Lion Rd
Stop 22905 Roosevelt Blvd & Rhawn St
Stop 23046 Roosevelt Blvd & Rising Sun Av
Stop 27452 Roosevelt Blvd & Robbins Av
Stop 22929 Roosevelt Blvd & Sanger St
Stop 22911 Roosevelt Blvd & Shelmire Av
Stop 21 Roosevelt Blvd & Solly Av
Stop 22765 Roosevelt Blvd & Southampton
Stop 22764 Roosevelt Blvd & Southampton
Stop 22904 Roosevelt Blvd & Stanwood St
Stop 22902 Roosevelt Blvd & Strahle St
Stop 25960 Roosevelt Blvd & Strahle St
Stop 21947 Roosevelt Blvd & Tomlinson Rd
Stop 24 Roosevelt Blvd & Tower Blvd
Stop 22915 Roosevelt Blvd & Tyson Av
Stop 22918 Roosevelt Blvd & Unruh Av
Stop 22927 Roosevelt Blvd & Van Kirk St
Stop 22898 Roosevelt Blvd & Welsh Rd
Stop 22767 Roosevelt Blvd & Whitten St
Stop 22901 Roosevelt Blvd & Winchester Av
Stop 10 Roosevelt Blvd & Woodward St
Stop 1476 Southhampton Rd & Roosevelt
Stop 22761 Street Rd & Kingston Way
Stop 22760 Street Rd & Richlieu Rd
Stop 25954 Townsend Rd & FedEx
Stop 25953 Townsend Rd & FedEx
Stop 31098 Townsend Rd & McNulty Rd
Stop 25955 Townsend Rd & McNulty Rd
Stop 20590 Townsend Rd & Natl Archives layover
Stop 28 Wissahickon Transportation Center

Bus Schedule Septa
Bus Schedule Septa