RTA Bus Schedules 28 M.L.King

The RTA Bus Schedules 28 M.L.King, Transit New Orleans and Street Car, Regional Transit Authority.

Weekday and Weekend Service to Napoleon at Tchoupitoulas, Napoleon at St Charles Ave., Napoleon at S. Claiborne, Broad at Washington, M L King at S. Claiborne, Loyola at Howard, S. Rampart at Canal

RTA Bus Schedule and Routes 28 M.L.King

Below is all the information for the passenger to know how to get to their destination, using public transportation in the city of New Orleans.

RTA Bus Schedule New Orleans, first watch the days of the week from Monday to Friday, then in a close second, on Saturdays, and finally on Sundays.

Going To S. Rampart At Canal

Weekday

Napoleon at Tchoupitoulas
6:53 AM 7:33 AM 8:13 AM 8:53 AM 9:33 AM 10:13 AM 10:53 AM 11:33 AM 12:13 PM 12:53 PM 1:33 PM 2:13 PM 2:53 PM 3:30 PM 4:07 PM 4:47 PM 5:30 PM 6:10 PM 6:53 PM 7:33 PM 8:13 PM 8:53 PM 10:03 PM 11:13 PM
Napoleon at St Charles Ave.
6:57 AM 7:37 AM 8:17 AM 8:57 AM 9:37 AM 10:17 AM 10:57 AM 11:37 AM 12:17 PM 12:57 PM 1:37 PM 2:17 PM 2:57 PM 3:35 PM 4:14 PM 4:54 PM 5:35 PM 6:15 PM 6:57 PM 7:37 PM 8:17 PM 8:57 PM 10:07 PM 11:17 PM
Napoleon at S. Claiborne
7:01 AM 7:41 AM 8:21 AM 9:01 AM 9:41 AM 10:21 AM 11:01 AM 11:41 AM 12:21 PM 1:01 PM 1:41 PM 2:21 PM 3:01 PM 3:41 PM 4:21 PM 5:01 PM 5:41 PM 6:21 PM 7:01 PM 7:41 PM 8:21 PM 9:01 PM 10:11 PM 11:21 PM
Broad at Washington
5:45 AM 6:25 AM 7:05 AM 7:45 AM 8:25 AM 9:05 AM 9:45 AM 10:25 AM 11:05 AM 11:45 AM 12:25 PM 1:05 PM 1:45 PM 2:25 PM 3:05 PM 3:45 PM 4:25 PM 5:05 PM 5:45 PM 6:25 PM 7:05 PM 7:45 PM 8:25 PM 9:05 PM 10:15 PM 11:25 PM
M L King at S. Claiborne
5:49 AM 6:29 AM 7:09 AM 7:49 AM 8:29 AM 9:09 AM 9:49 AM 10:29 AM 11:09 AM 11:49 AM 12:29 PM 1:09 PM 1:49 PM 2:29 PM 3:09 PM 3:49 PM 4:29 PM 5:09 PM 5:49 PM 6:29 PM 7:09 PM 7:49 PM 8:29 PM 9:09 PM 10:19 PM 11:29 PM
Loyola at Howard
5:54 AM 6:34 AM 7:14 AM 7:54 AM 8:34 AM 9:14 AM 9:54 AM 10:34 AM 11:14 AM 11:54 AM 12:34 PM 1:14 PM 1:54 PM 2:34 PM 3:14 PM 3:54 PM 4:34 PM 5:14 PM 5:54 PM 6:34 PM 7:14 PM 7:54 PM 8:34 PM 9:14 PM 10:24 PM 11:34 PM
S. Rampart at Canal
6:01 AM 6:41 AM 7:21 AM 8:01 AM 8:41 AM 9:21 AM 10:01 AM 10:41 AM 11:21 AM 12:01 PM 12:41 PM 1:21 PM 2:01 PM 2:41 PM 3:21 PM 4:01 PM 4:41 PM 5:21 PM 6:01 PM 6:41 PM 7:21 PM 8:01 PM 8:41 PM 9:21 PM 10:31 PM 11:41 PM

Saturday

Napoleon at Tchoupitoulas
6:53 AM 7:33 AM 8:13 AM 8:53 AM 9:33 AM 10:13 AM 10:53 AM 11:33 AM 12:13 PM 12:53 PM 1:33 PM 2:13 PM 2:53 PM 3:33 PM 4:13 PM 4:53 PM 5:33 PM 6:13 PM 6:53 PM 7:33 PM 8:13 PM 8:53 PM 10:03 PM 11:13 PM
Napoleon at St Charles Ave.
6:57 AM 7:37 AM 8:17 AM 8:57 AM 9:37 AM 10:17 AM 10:57 AM 11:37 AM 12:17 PM 12:57 PM 1:37 PM 2:17 PM 2:57 PM 3:37 PM 4:17 PM 4:57 PM 5:37 PM 6:17 PM 6:57 PM 7:37 PM 8:17 PM 8:57 PM 10:07 PM 11:17 PM
Napoleon at S. Claiborne
7:01 AM 7:41 AM 8:21 AM 9:01 AM 9:41 AM 10:21 AM 11:01 AM 11:41 AM 12:21 PM 1:01 PM 1:41 PM 2:21 PM 3:01 PM 3:41 PM 4:21 PM 5:01 PM 5:41 PM 6:21 PM 7:01 PM 7:41 PM 8:21 PM 9:01 PM 10:11 PM 11:21 PM
Broad at Washington
5:45 AM 6:25 AM 7:05 AM 7:45 AM 8:25 AM 9:05 AM 9:45 AM 10:25 AM 11:05 AM 11:45 AM 12:25 PM 1:05 PM 1:45 PM 2:25 PM 3:05 PM 3:45 PM 4:25 PM 5:05 PM 5:45 PM 6:25 PM 7:05 PM 7:45 PM 8:25 PM 9:05 PM 10:15 PM 11:25 PM
M L King at S. Claiborne
5:49 AM 6:29 AM 7:09 AM 7:49 AM 8:29 AM 9:09 AM 9:49 AM 10:29 AM 11:09 AM 11:49 AM 12:29 PM 1:09 PM 1:49 PM 2:29 PM 3:09 PM 3:49 PM 4:29 PM 5:09 PM 5:49 PM 6:29 PM 7:09 PM 7:49 PM 8:29 PM 9:09 PM 10:19 PM 11:29 PM
Loyola at Howard
5:54 AM 6:34 AM 7:14 AM 7:54 AM 8:34 AM 9:14 AM 9:54 AM 10:34 AM 11:14 AM 11:54 AM 12:34 PM 1:14 PM 1:54 PM 2:34 PM 3:14 PM 3:54 PM 4:34 PM 5:14 PM 5:54 PM 6:34 PM 7:14 PM 7:54 PM 8:34 PM 9:14 PM 10:24 PM 11:34 PM
S. Rampart at Canal
6:01 AM 6:41 AM 7:21 AM 8:01 AM 8:41 AM 9:21 AM 10:01 AM 10:41 AM 11:21 AM 12:01 PM 12:41 PM 1:21 PM 2:01 PM 2:41 PM 3:21 PM 4:01 PM 4:41 PM 5:21 PM 6:01 PM 6:41 PM 7:21 PM 8:01 PM 8:41 PM 9:21 PM 10:31 PM 11:41 PM

Sunday

Napoleon at Tchoupitoulas
6:53 AM 7:33 AM 8:13 AM 8:53 AM 9:33 AM 10:13 AM 10:53 AM 11:33 AM 12:13 PM 12:53 PM 1:33 PM 2:13 PM 2:53 PM 3:33 PM 4:13 PM 4:53 PM 5:33 PM 6:13 PM 6:53 PM 7:33 PM 8:13 PM 8:53 PM 10:03 PM 11:13 PM
Napoleon at St Charles Ave.
6:57 AM 7:37 AM 8:17 AM 8:57 AM 9:37 AM 10:17 AM 10:57 AM 11:37 AM 12:17 PM 12:57 PM 1:37 PM 2:17 PM 2:57 PM 3:37 PM 4:17 PM 4:57 PM 5:37 PM 6:17 PM 6:57 PM 7:37 PM 8:17 PM 8:57 PM 10:07 PM 11:17 PM
Napoleon at S. Claiborne
7:01 AM 7:41 AM 8:21 AM 9:01 AM 9:41 AM 10:21 AM 11:01 AM 11:41 AM 12:21 PM 1:01 PM 1:41 PM 2:21 PM 3:01 PM 3:41 PM 4:21 PM 5:01 PM 5:41 PM 6:21 PM 7:01 PM 7:41 PM 8:21 PM 9:01 PM 10:11 PM 11:21 PM
Broad at Washington
5:45 AM 6:25 AM 7:05 AM 7:45 AM 8:25 AM 9:05 AM 9:45 AM 10:25 AM 11:05 AM 11:45 AM 12:25 PM 1:05 PM 1:45 PM 2:25 PM 3:05 PM 3:45 PM 4:25 PM 5:05 PM 5:45 PM 6:25 PM 7:05 PM 7:45 PM 8:25 PM 9:05 PM 10:15 PM 11:25 PM
M L King at S. Claiborne
5:49 AM 6:29 AM 7:09 AM 7:49 AM 8:29 AM 9:09 AM 9:49 AM 10:29 AM 11:09 AM 11:49 AM 12:29 PM 1:09 PM 1:49 PM 2:29 PM 3:09 PM 3:49 PM 4:29 PM 5:09 PM 5:49 PM 6:29 PM 7:09 PM 7:49 PM 8:29 PM 9:09 PM 10:19 PM 11:29 PM
Loyola at Howard
5:54 AM 6:34 AM 7:14 AM 7:54 AM 8:34 AM 9:14 AM 9:54 AM 10:34 AM 11:14 AM 11:54 AM 12:34 PM 1:14 PM 1:54 PM 2:34 PM 3:14 PM 3:54 PM 4:34 PM 5:14 PM 5:54 PM 6:34 PM 7:14 PM 7:54 PM 8:34 PM 9:14 PM 10:24 PM 11:34 PM
S. Rampart at Canal
6:01 AM 6:41 AM 7:21 AM 8:01 AM 8:41 AM 9:21 AM 10:01 AM 10:41 AM 11:21 AM 12:01 PM 12:41 PM 1:21 PM 2:01 PM 2:41 PM 3:21 PM 4:01 PM 4:41 PM 5:21 PM 6:01 PM 6:41 PM 7:21 PM 8:01 PM 8:41 PM 9:21 PM 10:31 PM 11:41 PM

Going To Napoleon At Tchoupitoulas

Weekday

S. Rampart at Canal
6:05 AM 6:45 AM 7:25 AM 8:05 AM 8:45 AM 9:25 AM 10:05 AM 10:45 AM 11:25 AM 12:05 PM 12:45 PM 1:25 PM 2:05 PM 2:45 PM 3:25 PM 4:05 PM 4:45 PM 5:25 PM 6:05 PM 6:45 PM 7:25 PM 8:05 PM 8:45 PM 9:25 PM 10:35 PM 11:45 PM
Loyola at Howard
6:12 AM 6:52 AM 7:32 AM 8:12 AM 8:52 AM 9:32 AM 10:12 AM 10:52 AM 11:32 AM 12:12 PM 12:52 PM 1:32 PM 2:12 PM 2:52 PM 3:32 PM 4:12 PM 4:52 PM 5:32 PM 6:12 PM 6:52 PM 7:32 PM 8:12 PM 8:52 PM 9:32 PM 10:42 PM 11:52 PM
M L King at S.Claiborne (Farside)
6:16 AM 6:56 AM 7:36 AM 8:16 AM 8:56 AM 9:36 AM 10:16 AM 10:56 AM 11:36 AM 12:16 PM 12:56 PM 1:36 PM 2:16 PM 2:56 PM 3:36 PM 4:16 PM 4:56 PM 5:36 PM 6:16 PM 6:56 PM 7:36 PM 8:16 PM 8:56 PM 9:36 PM 10:46 PM 11:56 PM
Washington at S.Broad
6:22 AM 7:02 AM 7:42 AM 8:22 AM 9:02 AM 9:42 AM 10:22 AM 11:02 AM 11:42 AM 12:22 PM 1:02 PM 1:42 PM 2:22 PM 3:02 PM 3:42 PM 4:22 PM 5:02 PM 5:42 PM 6:22 PM 7:02 PM 7:42 PM 8:22 PM 9:02 PM 9:42 PM 10:52 PM 12:02 AM
Napoleon at S. Claiborne
6:29 AM 7:09 AM 7:49 AM 8:29 AM 9:09 AM 9:47 AM 10:27 AM 11:07 AM 11:47 AM 12:27 PM 1:07 PM 1:47 PM 2:27 PM 3:07 PM 3:47 PM 4:29 PM 5:09 PM 5:49 PM 6:27 PM 7:07 PM 7:47 PM 8:27 PM 9:47 PM 10:57 PM
Napoleon at St Charles
6:35 AM 7:15 AM 7:55 AM 8:35 AM 9:15 AM 9:53 AM 10:33 AM 11:13 AM 11:53 AM 12:33 PM 1:13 PM 1:53 PM 2:33 PM 3:13 PM 3:53 PM 4:35 PM 5:15 PM 5:55 PM 6:31 PM 7:11 PM 7:51 PM 8:31 PM 9:51 PM 11:01 PM
Napoleon at Tchoupitoulas
6:39 AM 7:19 AM 7:59 AM 8:39 AM 9:19 AM 9:57 AM 10:37 AM 11:17 AM 11:57 AM 12:37 PM 1:17 PM 1:57 PM 2:37 PM 3:17 PM 3:57 PM 4:39 PM 5:19 PM 5:59 PM 6:35 PM 7:15 PM 7:55 PM 8:35 PM 9:55 PM 11:05 PM

Saturday

S. Rampart at Canal
6:05 AM 6:45 AM 7:25 AM 8:05 AM 8:45 AM 9:25 AM 10:05 AM 10:45 AM 11:25 AM 12:05 PM 12:45 PM 1:25 PM 2:05 PM 2:45 PM 3:25 PM 4:05 PM 4:45 PM 5:25 PM 6:05 PM 6:45 PM 7:25 PM 8:05 PM 8:45 PM 9:25 PM 10:35 PM 11:45 PM
Loyola at Howard
6:12 AM 6:52 AM 7:32 AM 8:12 AM 8:52 AM 9:32 AM 10:12 AM 10:52 AM 11:32 AM 12:12 PM 12:52 PM 1:32 PM 2:12 PM 2:52 PM 3:32 PM 4:12 PM 4:52 PM 5:32 PM 6:12 PM 6:52 PM 7:32 PM 8:12 PM 8:52 PM 9:32 PM 10:42 PM 11:52 PM
M L King at S.Claiborne (Farside)
6:16 AM 6:56 AM 7:36 AM 8:16 AM 8:56 AM 9:36 AM 10:16 AM 10:56 AM 11:36 AM 12:16 PM 12:56 PM 1:36 PM 2:16 PM 2:56 PM 3:36 PM 4:16 PM 4:56 PM 5:36 PM 6:16 PM 6:56 PM 7:36 PM 8:16 PM 8:56 PM 9:36 PM 10:46 PM 11:56 PM
Washington at S.Broad
6:22 AM 7:02 AM 7:42 AM 8:22 AM 9:02 AM 9:42 AM 10:22 AM 11:02 AM 11:42 AM 12:22 PM 1:02 PM 1:42 PM 2:22 PM 3:02 PM 3:42 PM 4:22 PM 5:02 PM 5:42 PM 6:22 PM 7:02 PM 7:42 PM 8:22 PM 9:02 PM 9:42 PM 10:52 PM 12:02 AM
Napoleon at S. Claiborne
6:27 AM 7:07 AM 7:47 AM 8:27 AM 9:07 AM 9:47 AM 10:27 AM 11:07 AM 11:47 AM 12:27 PM 1:07 PM 1:47 PM 2:27 PM 3:07 PM 3:47 PM 4:27 PM 5:07 PM 5:49 PM 6:29 PM 7:09 PM 7:47 PM 8:27 PM 9:47 PM 10:57 PM
Napoleon at St Charles
6:31 AM 7:11 AM 7:51 AM 8:31 AM 9:11 AM 9:51 AM 10:31 AM 11:11 AM 11:51 AM 12:31 PM 1:11 PM 1:51 PM 2:31 PM 3:11 PM 3:51 PM 4:31 PM 5:11 PM 5:54 PM 6:34 PM 7:14 PM 7:51 PM 8:31 PM 9:51 PM 11:01 PM
Napoleon at Tchoupitoulas
6:35 AM 7:15 AM 7:55 AM 8:35 AM 9:15 AM 9:55 AM 10:35 AM 11:15 AM 11:55 AM 12:35 PM 1:15 PM 1:55 PM 2:35 PM 3:15 PM 3:55 PM 4:35 PM 5:15 PM 5:58 PM 6:38 PM 7:18 PM 7:55 PM 8:35 PM 9:55 PM 11:05 PM

Sunday

S. Rampart at Canal
6:05 AM 6:45 AM 7:25 AM 8:05 AM 8:45 AM 9:25 AM 10:05 AM 10:45 AM 11:25 AM 12:05 PM 12:45 PM 1:25 PM 2:05 PM 2:45 PM 3:25 PM 4:05 PM 4:45 PM 5:25 PM 6:05 PM 6:45 PM 7:25 PM 8:05 PM 8:45 PM 9:25 PM 10:35 PM 11:45 PM
Loyola at Howard
6:12 AM 6:52 AM 7:32 AM 8:12 AM 8:52 AM 9:32 AM 10:12 AM 10:52 AM 11:32 AM 12:12 PM 12:52 PM 1:32 PM 2:12 PM 2:52 PM 3:32 PM 4:12 PM 4:52 PM 5:32 PM 6:12 PM 6:52 PM 7:32 PM 8:12 PM 8:52 PM 9:32 PM 10:42 PM 11:52 PM
M L King at S.Claiborne (Farside)
6:16 AM 6:56 AM 7:36 AM 8:16 AM 8:56 AM 9:36 AM 10:16 AM 10:56 AM 11:36 AM 12:16 PM 12:56 PM 1:36 PM 2:16 PM 2:56 PM 3:36 PM 4:16 PM 4:56 PM 5:36 PM 6:16 PM 6:56 PM 7:36 PM 8:16 PM 8:56 PM 9:36 PM 10:46 PM 11:56 PM
Washington at S.Broad
6:22 AM 7:02 AM 7:42 AM 8:22 AM 9:02 AM 9:42 AM 10:22 AM 11:02 AM 11:42 AM 12:22 PM 1:02 PM 1:42 PM 2:22 PM 3:02 PM 3:42 PM 4:22 PM 5:02 PM 5:42 PM 6:22 PM 7:02 PM 7:42 PM 8:22 PM 9:02 PM 9:42 PM 10:52 PM 12:02 AM
Napoleon at S. Claiborne
6:27 AM 7:07 AM 7:47 AM 8:27 AM 9:07 AM 9:47 AM 10:27 AM 11:07 AM 11:47 AM 12:27 PM 1:07 PM 1:47 PM 2:27 PM 3:07 PM 3:47 PM 4:27 PM 5:07 PM 5:49 PM 6:29 PM 7:09 PM 7:47 PM 8:27 PM 9:47 PM 10:57 PM
Napoleon at St Charles
6:31 AM 7:11 AM 7:51 AM 8:31 AM 9:11 AM 9:51 AM 10:31 AM 11:11 AM 11:51 AM 12:31 PM 1:11 PM 1:51 PM 2:31 PM 3:11 PM 3:51 PM 4:31 PM 5:11 PM 5:54 PM 6:34 PM 7:14 PM 7:51 PM 8:31 PM 9:51 PM 11:01 PM
Napoleon at Tchoupitoulas
6:35 AM 7:15 AM 7:55 AM 8:35 AM 9:15 AM 9:55 AM 10:35 AM 11:15 AM 11:55 AM 12:35 PM 1:15 PM 1:55 PM 2:35 PM 3:15 PM 3:55 PM 4:35 PM 5:15 PM 5:58 PM 6:38 PM 7:18 PM 7:55 PM 8:35 PM 9:55 PM 11:05 PM

RTA Bus Schedules 28 M.L.King
RTA Bus Schedules 28 M.L.King

RTA Bus Schedules

The New Orleans Public Transportation, line RTA Bus Schedules and street cars (Trolley)

5 Marigny-Bywater

10 Tchoupitoulas

11 Magazine

15 Freret

16 S. Claiborne

27 Louisiana

28 M.L.King

32 Leonidas-Treme

39 Tulane

45 Lakeview

51 St. Bernard-St. Anthony

52 St. Bernard-Paris Avenue

55 Elysian Fields

57 Franklin

60 Hayne

62 Morrison Express

63 New Orleans East Owl

64 Lake Forest Express

65 Read-Crowder Express

80 Desire-Louisa

84 Galvez

88 St. Claude – Jackson Barracks

90 Carrollton

91 Jackson-Esplanade

98 Broad

100 Algiers Loop Owl

101 Algiers Point

102 General Meyer

106 Aurora

108 Algiers Local

114 General DeGaulle-Sullen

115 General DeGaulle-Tullis

201 Kenner Loop

202 Airport Express

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *