RTA Bus Schedules 201 Kenner Loop

The RTA Bus Schedules 201 Kenner Loop, Transit New Orleans and Street Car, Regional Transit Authority.

Weekday and Weekend Service to Joe Yenni at W. Loyola, Kenner Regional Hospital, 31st St. at Loyola, Veterans at Helena, 31st St. at Loyola 2, 32nd St. at Williams, Williams at 25th St., Williams at Airline, Minor at Third St.

RTA Bus Schedule and Routes 201 Kenner Loop

Below is all the information for the passenger to know how to get to their destination, using public transportation in the city of New Orleans.

RTA Bus Schedule New Orleans, first watch the days of the week from Monday to Friday, then in a close second, on Saturdays, and finally on Sundays.

Going to Minor at Third St.

Weekday

Joe Yenni at W. Loyola
6:00 AM 6:49 AM 7:35 AM 8:21 AM 9:05 AM 9:52 AM 10:40 AM 11:28 AM 12:16 PM 1:04 PM 1:54 PM 2:41 PM 3:29 PM 4:18 PM 5:07 PM 5:56 PM 6:45 PM 7:34 PM
Kenner Regional Hospital
6:05 AM 6:54 AM 7:40 AM 8:26 AM 9:10 AM 9:57 AM 10:45 AM 11:33 AM 12:21 PM 1:09 PM 1:59 PM 2:46 PM 3:34 PM 4:23 PM 5:12 PM 6:01 PM 6:50 PM 7:39 PM
31st St. at Loyola
5:35 AM 6:10 AM 6:59 AM 7:45 AM 8:31 AM 9:15 AM 10:02 AM 10:50 AM 11:38 AM 12:26 PM 1:14 PM 2:04 PM 2:51 PM 3:39 PM 4:28 PM 5:17 PM 6:06 PM 6:55 PM 7:44 PM
Veterans at Helena
5:40 AM 6:15 AM 7:04 AM 7:50 AM 8:36 AM 9:20 AM 10:07 AM 10:55 AM 11:43 AM 12:31 PM 1:19 PM 2:09 PM 2:56 PM 3:44 PM 4:33 PM 5:22 PM 6:11 PM 7:00 PM 7:49 PM
31st St. at Loyola 2
5:44 AM 6:19 AM 7:08 AM 7:54 AM 8:40 AM 9:24 AM 10:11 AM 10:59 AM 11:47 AM 12:35 PM 1:23 PM 2:13 PM 3:00 PM 3:48 PM 4:37 PM 5:26 PM 6:15 PM 7:04 PM 7:53 PM
32nd St. at Williams
5:50 AM 6:25 AM 7:14 AM 8:00 AM 8:46 AM 9:30 AM 10:17 AM 11:05 AM 11:53 AM 12:41 PM 1:29 PM 2:19 PM 3:06 PM 3:54 PM 4:43 PM 5:32 PM 6:21 PM 7:13 PM 8:02 PM
Williams at 25th St.
5:57 AM 6:32 AM 7:21 AM 8:07 AM 8:53 AM 9:37 AM 10:24 AM 11:12 AM 12:00 PM 12:48 PM 1:36 PM 2:26 PM 3:13 PM 4:01 PM 4:50 PM 5:39 PM 6:28 PM
Williams at Airline
6:01 AM 6:36 AM 7:25 AM 8:11 AM 8:57 AM 9:41 AM 10:28 AM 11:16 AM 12:04 PM 12:09 PM 12:52 PM 12:57 PM 1:40 PM 2:30 PM 3:17 PM 4:05 PM 4:54 PM 5:43 PM 6:32 PM
Minor at Third St.
6:04 AM 6:39 AM 7:28 AM 8:14 AM 9:00 AM 9:44 AM 10:31 AM 11:19 AM 12:07 PM 12:12 PM 12:55 PM 1:00 PM 1:43 PM 2:33 PM 3:20 PM 4:08 PM 4:57 PM 5:46 PM 6:35 PM

Saturday

Joe Yenni at W. Loyola
6:23 AM 7:48 AM 8:29 AM 9:07 AM 9:52 AM 10:40 AM 11:28 AM 12:16 PM 1:04 PM 1:53 PM 2:40 PM 3:29 PM 4:18 PM 5:07 PM 5:56 PM 6:45 PM 7:31 PM
Kenner Regional Hospital
6:28 AM 7:53 AM 8:34 AM 9:12 AM 9:57 AM 10:45 AM 11:33 AM 12:21 PM 1:09 PM 1:58 PM 2:45 PM 3:34 PM 4:23 PM 5:12 PM 6:01 PM 6:50 PM 7:36 PM
31st St. at Loyola
6:33 AM 7:58 AM 8:39 AM 9:17 AM 10:02 AM 10:50 AM 11:38 AM 12:26 PM 1:14 PM 2:03 PM 2:50 PM 3:39 PM 4:28 PM 5:17 PM 6:06 PM 6:55 PM 7:41 PM
Veterans at Helena
6:37 AM 8:02 AM 8:43 AM 9:21 AM 10:06 AM 10:54 AM 11:42 AM 12:30 PM 1:18 PM 2:07 PM 2:54 PM 3:43 PM 4:32 PM 5:21 PM 6:10 PM 6:59 PM 7:45 PM
31st St. at Loyola 2
6:40 AM 8:05 AM 8:46 AM 9:24 AM 10:09 AM 10:57 AM 11:45 AM 12:33 PM 1:21 PM 2:10 PM 2:57 PM 3:46 PM 4:35 PM 5:24 PM 6:13 PM 7:02 PM 7:48 PM
32nd St. at Williams
7:14 PM 8:00 PM
Williams at 25th St.
6:52 AM 8:17 AM 8:58 AM 9:36 AM 10:21 AM 11:09 AM 11:57 AM 12:45 PM 1:33 PM 2:22 PM 3:09 PM 3:58 PM 4:47 PM 5:36 PM 6:25 PM
Williams at Airline
6:56 AM 8:21 AM 9:02 AM 9:40 AM 10:25 AM 11:13 AM 12:01 PM 12:49 PM 12:57 PM 1:37 PM 1:45 PM 2:26 PM 3:13 PM 4:02 PM 4:51 PM 5:40 PM 6:29 PM
Minor at Third St.
6:59 AM 8:24 AM 9:05 AM 9:43 AM 10:28 AM 11:16 AM 12:04 PM 12:52 PM 1:00 PM 1:40 PM 1:48 PM 2:29 PM 3:16 PM 4:05 PM 4:54 PM 5:43 PM 6:32 PM

Sunday

Joe Yenni at W. Loyola
7:19 AM 8:36 AM 9:57 AM 11:18 AM 12:39 PM 2:00 PM 3:21 PM 4:42 PM 6:03 PM 7:24 PM
Kenner Regional Hospital
7:25 AM 8:42 AM 10:03 AM 11:24 AM 12:45 PM 2:06 PM 3:27 PM 4:48 PM 6:09 PM 7:30 PM
31st St. at Loyola
7:30 AM 8:47 AM 10:08 AM 11:29 AM 12:50 PM 2:11 PM 3:32 PM 4:53 PM 6:14 PM 7:35 PM
Veterans at Helena
7:34 AM 8:51 AM 10:12 AM 11:33 AM 12:54 PM 2:15 PM 3:36 PM 4:57 PM 6:18 PM 7:39 PM
31st St. at Loyola 2
7:37 AM 8:54 AM 10:15 AM 11:36 AM 12:57 PM 2:18 PM 3:39 PM 5:00 PM 6:21 PM 7:42 PM
32nd St. at Williams
7:50 PM
Williams at 25th St.
7:48 AM 9:05 AM 10:26 AM 11:47 AM 1:08 PM 2:29 PM 3:53 PM 5:14 PM 6:35 PM
Williams at Airline
7:51 AM 9:08 AM 10:29 AM 11:50 AM 1:11 PM 1:15 PM 2:32 PM 3:56 PM 5:17 PM 6:38 PM
Minor at Third St.
7:54 AM 9:11 AM 10:32 AM 11:53 AM 1:14 PM 1:18 PM 2:35 PM 3:59 PM 5:20 PM 6:41 PM

Going to Joe Yenni at W. Loyola

Weekday

Minor at Third St.
6:08 AM 6:54 AM 7:40 AM 8:24 AM 9:11 AM 9:59 AM 10:47 AM 11:35 AM 12:23 PM 1:13 PM 2:00 PM 2:48 PM 3:37 PM 4:26 PM 5:15 PM 6:04 PM 6:53 PM
Williams at Airline
6:12 AM 6:58 AM 7:44 AM 8:28 AM 9:15 AM 10:03 AM 10:51 AM 11:39 AM 12:27 PM 1:17 PM 2:04 PM 2:52 PM 3:41 PM 4:30 PM 5:19 PM 6:08 PM 6:57 PM
Williams at 25th St.
6:17 AM 7:03 AM 7:49 AM 8:33 AM 9:20 AM 10:08 AM 10:56 AM 11:44 AM 12:32 PM 1:22 PM 2:09 PM 2:57 PM 3:46 PM 4:35 PM 5:24 PM 6:13 PM 7:02 PM
Williams at Bruin
5:35 AM 6:22 AM 7:08 AM 7:54 AM 8:38 AM 9:25 AM 10:13 AM 11:01 AM 11:49 AM 12:37 PM 1:27 PM 2:14 PM 3:02 PM 3:51 PM 4:40 PM 5:29 PM 6:18 PM 7:07 PM
Ponchartrain Center
5:42 AM 6:30 AM 7:16 AM 8:02 AM 8:46 AM 9:33 AM 10:21 AM 11:09 AM 11:57 AM 12:45 PM 1:35 PM 2:22 PM 3:10 PM 3:59 PM 4:48 PM 5:37 PM 6:26 PM 7:15 PM
Esplanade Mall
5:48 AM 6:37 AM 7:23 AM 8:09 AM 8:53 AM 9:40 AM 10:28 AM 11:16 AM 12:04 PM 12:52 PM 1:42 PM 2:29 PM 3:17 PM 4:06 PM 4:55 PM 5:44 PM 6:33 PM 7:22 PM
Joe Yenni at W. Loyola
6:00 AM 6:49 AM 7:35 AM 8:21 AM 9:05 AM 9:52 AM 10:40 AM 11:28 AM 12:16 PM 1:04 PM 1:54 PM 2:41 PM 3:29 PM 4:18 PM 5:07 PM 5:56 PM 6:45 PM 7:34 PM

Saturday

Minor at Third St.
7:08 AM 8:27 AM 9:12 AM 10:00 AM 10:48 AM 11:36 AM 12:24 PM 1:13 PM 2:00 PM 2:48 PM 3:37 PM 4:26 PM 5:15 PM 6:04 PM 6:51 PM
Williams at Airline
7:11 AM 8:30 AM 9:15 AM 10:03 AM 10:51 AM 11:39 AM 12:27 PM 1:16 PM 2:03 PM 2:51 PM 3:40 PM 4:29 PM 5:18 PM 6:07 PM 6:54 PM
Williams at 25th St.
7:16 AM 8:35 AM 9:20 AM 10:08 AM 10:56 AM 11:44 AM 12:32 PM 1:21 PM 2:08 PM 2:56 PM 3:45 PM 4:34 PM 5:23 PM 6:12 PM 6:59 PM
Williams at Bruin
5:55 AM 7:20 AM 8:01 AM 8:39 AM 9:24 AM 10:12 AM 11:00 AM 11:48 AM 12:36 PM 1:25 PM 2:12 PM 3:00 PM 3:49 PM 4:38 PM 5:27 PM 6:16 PM 7:03 PM
Ponchartrain Center
6:03 AM 7:28 AM 8:09 AM 8:47 AM 9:32 AM 10:20 AM 11:08 AM 11:56 AM 12:44 PM 1:33 PM 2:20 PM 3:08 PM 3:57 PM 4:46 PM 5:35 PM 6:24 PM 7:11 PM
Esplanade Mall
6:11 AM 7:36 AM 8:17 AM 8:55 AM 9:40 AM 10:28 AM 11:16 AM 12:04 PM 12:52 PM 1:41 PM 2:28 PM 3:16 PM 4:05 PM 4:54 PM 5:43 PM 6:32 PM 7:19 PM
Joe Yenni at W. Loyola
6:23 AM 7:48 AM 8:29 AM 9:07 AM 9:52 AM 10:40 AM 11:28 AM 12:16 PM 1:04 PM 1:53 PM 2:40 PM 3:28 PM 4:17 PM 5:06 PM 5:55 PM 6:44 PM 7:31 PM

Sunday

Minor at Third St.
7:57 AM 9:18 AM 10:39 AM 12:00 PM 1:21 PM 2:42 PM 4:03 PM 5:24 PM 6:45 PM
Williams at Airline
8:00 AM 9:21 AM 10:42 AM 12:03 PM 1:24 PM 2:45 PM 4:06 PM 5:27 PM 6:48 PM
Williams at 25th St.
8:05 AM 9:26 AM 10:47 AM 12:08 PM 1:29 PM 2:50 PM 4:11 PM 5:32 PM 6:53 PM
Williams at Bruin
6:52 AM 8:09 AM 9:30 AM 10:51 AM 12:12 PM 1:33 PM 2:54 PM 4:15 PM 5:36 PM 6:57 PM
Ponchartrain Center
7:00 AM 8:17 AM 9:38 AM 10:59 AM 12:20 PM 1:41 PM 3:02 PM 4:23 PM 5:44 PM 7:05 PM
Esplanade Mall
7:07 AM 8:24 AM 9:45 AM 11:06 AM 12:27 PM 1:48 PM 3:09 PM 4:30 PM 5:51 PM 7:12 PM
Joe Yenni at W. Loyola
7:19 AM 8:36 AM 9:57 AM 11:18 AM 12:39 PM 2:00 PM 3:21 PM 4:42 PM 6:03 PM 7:24 PM

RTA Bus Schedules 201 Kenner Loop RTA Bus Schedules 201 Kenner Loop[/captio]

RTA Bus Schedules

The New Orleans Public Transportation, line RTA Bus Schedules and street cars (Trolley)

5 Marigny-Bywater

10 Tchoupitoulas

11 Magazine

15 Freret

16 S. Claiborne

27 Louisiana

28 M.L.King

32 Leonidas-Treme

39 Tulane

45 Lakeview

51 St. Bernard-St. Anthony

52 St. Bernard-Paris Avenue

55 Elysian Fields

57 Franklin

60 Hayne

62 Morrison Express

63 New Orleans East Owl

64 Lake Forest Express

65 Read-Crowder Express

80 Desire-Louisa

84 Galvez

88 St. Claude – Jackson Barracks

90 Carrollton

91 Jackson-Esplanade

98 Broad

100 Algiers Loop Owl

101 Algiers Point

102 General Meyer

106 Aurora

108 Algiers Local

114 General DeGaulle-Sullen

115 General DeGaulle-Tullis

201 Kenner Loop

202 Airport Express

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *