44U Bus Schedule Fair Park – Hales Corners UBUS – Ridemcts trip planning you can use route tracker RIDE MCTS Milwaukee county transit.
RIDEMCTS 44U Bus Schedule Fair Park Hales Corners UBUS
Milwaukee Trip Planner 44U Bus Schedule Fair Park Hales Corners UBUS Ridemcts.
Route Directio Eastbound
Weekday
44U
Route 44U: Fair Park – Hales Corners UBUS
Hales Corners Park-Ride Lot
(1650) S108 & Oklahoma
(2603) S92 & Greenfield
(1625) S76 & Kearney
(4851) Kenwood & Maryland
(265)
6:02 am 6:09 am 6:18 am 6:24 am 6:53 am
6:56 am 7:03 am 7:12 am 7:18 am 7:47 am
7:50 am 7:57 am 8:06 am 8:12 am 8:41 am
8:44 am 8:50 am 8:58 am 9:04 am 9:27 am
9:38 am 9:44 am 9:52 am 9:58 am 10:21 am
10:32 am 10:38 am 10:46 am 10:52 am 11:15 am
11:26 am 11:32 am 11:40 am 11:46 am 12:09 pm
12:20 pm 12:26 pm 12:34 pm 12:40 pm 1:03 pm
1:14 pm 1:20 pm 1:28 pm 1:34 pm 1:57 pm
2:08 pm 2:14 pm 2:22 pm 2:28 pm 2:51 pm
3:06 pm 3:12 pm 3:21 pm 3:27 pm 3:56 pm
4:04 pm 4:10 pm 4:19 pm 4:25 pm 4:54 pm
5:02 pm 5:08 pm 5:17 pm 5:23 pm 5:52 pm
Please note that this route runs during fall & spring semesters only. It does not run during the summer months.
Route Directio Westbound
Weekday
44U
Route 44U: Fair Park – Hales Corners UBUS
Kenwood & Maryland
(265) Hartford & Maryland
(260) S76 & Kearney
(8416) S92 & Greenfield
(1635) S108 & Oklahoma
(2604) Hales Corners Park-Ride Lot
(1650)
7:00 am 7:04 am 7:34 am
7:54 am 7:58 am 8:28 am
8:48 am 8:52 am 9:13 am 9:18 am 9:27 am 9:32 am
9:42 am 9:46 am 10:07 am 10:12 am 10:21 am 10:26 am
10:36 am 10:40 am 11:01 am 11:06 am 11:15 am 11:20 am
11:30 am 11:34 am 11:55 am 12:00 pm 12:09 pm 12:14 pm
12:24 pm 12:28 pm 12:49 pm 12:54 pm 1:03 pm 1:08 pm
1:18 pm 1:22 pm 1:43 pm 1:48 pm 1:57 pm 2:02 pm
2:12 pm 2:16 pm 2:37 pm 2:42 pm 2:51 pm 2:56 pm
3:06 pm 3:10 pm 3:36 pm 3:41 pm 3:51 pm 3:57 pm
4:04 pm 4:08 pm 4:34 pm 4:39 pm 4:49 pm 4:55 pm
5:02 pm 5:06 pm 5:32 pm 5:37 pm 5:47 pm 5:53 pm
6:00 pm 6:04 pm 6:25 pm 6:30 pm 6:39 pm 6:44 pm
Please note that this route runs during fall & spring semesters only. It does not run during the summer months.
MCTS 44U Bus route Fair Park – Hales Corners UBUS
RideMcts 44U Bus Schedule Fair Park – Hales Corners UBUS Milwaukee tracker routes.