Pueblo Bus Schedule 12 Lake Avenue

Pueblo Bus Schedule 12 Lake Avenue, routes and station.

The Pueblo Route 12 Lake Avenue
The route bus schedule Pueblo 12 Lake Ave Stops

Pueblo Bus Schedule 12 Direction of Travel

First see all the Passes values
Pass
You save
Ride Adult Pass $ 6.50
Ride Student Pass $ 6.00
Ride Seniors Pass $ 2.20
Ride seniors Pass

Pueblo Bus Schedule

Pueblo Bus Schedule
Transit Center (Court St.) 6:30 7:30 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 1:30 2:30 3:30 4:30 5:30
Central Main St (Richmond Apartments)
S Main – D St (Police Station)
Colorado – Abriendo (Library)
Colorado – Routt (Health Center) 6:35 7:35 8:35 9:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 1:35 2:35 3:35 4:35 5:35
Adams – Broadway
Lake – Summit (Dairy Queen)
Lake – Northern 6:40 7:40 8:40 9:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 1:40 2:40 3:40 4:40 5:40
Lake – Sprague
Lake – Jones
Lake – Minnequa (Saint Mary Corwin)
Lake – Nevada (Nextep)
Lake – Elko 6:45 7:45 8:45 9:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 1:45 2:45 3:45 4:45 5:45
Lake – Pueblo Blvd (Loaf ‘N Jug)
Pueblo Blvd – Prairie (Walmart)
Prairie – Avis (North of Pueblo Blvd)
O’Neal – Prairie
O’Neal – Emilia
O’Neal – Hollywood 6:50 7:50 8:50 9:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 1:50 2:50 3:50 4:50 5:50
Pueblo Blvd – Hollywood
Pueblo Blvd – Elmwood
Pueblo Blvd – Lancaster
Pueblo Blvd – Aster
2828 Granada (P.D.I) 6:55 7:55 8:55 9:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 1:55 2:55 3:55 4:55 5:55
Gateway Dr – Lake 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 5:00 6:00
Southgate – Lake
Lake – Streator
Iowa – Poplar
Iowa – Orman
Iowa – Routt 7:05 8:05 9:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 1:05 2:05 3:05 4:05 5:05 6:05
Routt – Nevada
Nevada – Orman (Saint John Newmann) .
Lake – Lakeshore
Lake – Minnequa (Health Center) 7:10 8:10 9:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 1:10 2:10 3:10 4:10 5:10 6:10
Lake – Jones (Mozo’s)
Lake – Division
Lake – Northern near Crystal Pl
Lake – Summit
Orman – Michigan (Central High School) 7:15 8:15 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 1:15 2:15 3:15 4:15 5:15 6:15
Colorado – Orman
Colorado – Routt
Union – Abriendo (Library)
S Main St Parking Garage 7:20 8:20 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 1:20 2:20 3:20 4:20 5:20 6:20
320 Central Main (Convention Center)
Transit Center (Court St.) 7:25 8:25 9:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 1:25 2:25 3:25 4:25 5:25 6:25
LOCATION
Transit Center (Court St.) 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 1:30 2:30 3:30 4:30 5:30
Central Main St (Richmond Apartments)
S Main – D St (Police Station)
Colorado – Abriendo (Library)
Colorado – Routt (Health Center) 8:35 9:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 1:35 2:35 3:35 4:35 5:35
Adams – Broadway
Lake – Summit (Dairy Queen)
Lake – Northern 8:40 9:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 1:40 2:40 3:40 4:40 5:40
Lake – Sprague
Lake – Jones
Lake – Minnequa (Saint Mary Corwin)
Lake – Nevada (Nextep)
Lake – Elko 8:45 9:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 1:45 2:45 3:45 4:45 5:45
Lake – Pueblo Blvd (Loaf ‘N Jug)
Pueblo Blvd – Prairie (Walmart)
Prairie – Avis (North of Pueblo Blvd)
O’Neal – Prairie
O’Neal – Emilia
O’Neal – Hollywood 8:50 9:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 1:50 2:50 3:50 4:50 5:50
Pueblo Blvd – Hollywood
Pueblo Blvd – Elmwood
Pueblo Blvd – Lancaster
Pueblo Blvd – Aster
2828 Granada (P.D.I) 8:55 9:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 1:55 2:55 3:55 4:55 5:55
Gateway Dr – Lake 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 5:00 6:00
Southgate – Lake
Lake – Streator
Iowa – Poplar
Iowa – Orman
Iowa – Routt 9:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 1:05 2:05 3:05 4:05 5:05 6:05
Routt – Nevada
Nevada – Orman (Saint John Newmann)
Lake – Lakeshore
Lake – Minnequa (Health Center) 9:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 1:10 2:10 3:10 4:10 5:10 6:10
Lake – Jones (Mozo’s)
Lake – Sprague
Lake – Northern near Crystal Pl
Lake – Summit
Orman – Michigan (Central High School) 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 1:15 2:15 3:15 4:15 5:15 6:15
Colorado – Orman
Colorado – Routt
Union – Abriendo (Library)
S Main St Parking Garage 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 1:20 2:20 3:20 4:20 5:20 6:20
320 Central Main (Convention Center)
Transit Center (Court St.) 9:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 1:25 2:25 3:25 4:25 5:25 6:25

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *