Pueblo Bus Schedule 11 Red Creek Ride

Pueblo Bus Schedule 11 Red Creek Ride, routes and station.
Carlile
Elementary
Legend
Transit Station

Pueblo Bus Schedule 11 Direction of Travel, routes and station.

Pueblo Bus Schedule 11 Red Creek stops, routes and station.

Pueblo Bus Schedule 11 Red Creek Ride, routes and station.

First see all the Passes values
Pass
You save
Ride Adult Pass $ 6.50
Ride Student Pass $ 6.00
Ride Seniors Pass $ 2.20
Ride seniors Pass

Pueblo Bus Schedule

Pueblo Bus Schedule
Transit Center (Court St.) 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 5:00
Central Main St (Richmond Apartments)
S Main – D St (Police Station)
Abriendo – Midway
Lamar – Jewel (Mesa Towers) 6:05 7:05 8:05 9:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 1:05 2:05 3:05 4:05 5:05
Abriendo – Harvard
Abriendo – 4th St (Loaf ‘N Jug)
Cleveland – Abriendo
Cleveland – Orman (P.C.C.) 6:10 7:10 8:10 9:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 1:10 2:10 3:10 4:10 5:10
Goodnight – Prairie
Goodnight – Dittmer
City Park (Lake Joy)
City Park (Swimming Pool) 6:15 7:15 8:15 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 1:15 2:15 3:15 4:15 5:15
Pueblo Blvd – Boy Scout Way
Thatcher – Orange
Thatcher – Cactus
Windy Way – Thatcher (Loaf ‘N Jug)
Except at 3pm – bus takes Cherry Lane
Sage – Juanita (Goodnight School)
Sage – Santa Barbara
Santa Barbara – Saint Clair
Chestnut – Sands
Chestnut – Red Creek Springs Rd 6:20 7:20 8:20 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 1:20 2:20 3:20 4:20 5:20
Red Creek Springs Rd – Pueblo Blvd Way `
Pueblo Blvd – Lehigh
1700 Blk S Pueblo Blvd (Regency Square)
Northern – Hollywood
Northern – Wedgewood
Northern – Prairie (Walgreens) 6:24 7:24 8:24 9:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 1:24 2:24 3:24 4:24 5:24
Northern – Acero (Loaf ‘N Jug)
Northern – Beulah
Northern – Berkley
Northern – Lake (Pizza Hut)
Northern – Orman (Bessemer Park)
Northern – Routt
Northern – Abriendo
Santa Fe – Mesa 6:30 7:30 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 1:30 2:30 3:30 4:30 5:30
Santa Fe – Haven (Santa Fe Plaza)
Roselawn – Paloma
El Paso – Mesquite
Santa Rosa – Pecos Community Center 6:35 7:35 8:35 9:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 1:35 2:35 3:25 4:35 5:35
San Pedro – Roselawn
Roselawn – Aspen
Aspen – Liberty Dr
Santa Fe Dr – Aspen (Wells Fargo)
800 Blk Santa Fe Dr
400 Blk Santa Fe Dr
Santa Fe – Moffat
Santa Fe – Locust 6:45 7:45 8:45 9:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 1:45 2:45 3:45 4:45 5:45
Santa Fe – C St
Santa Fe – Alan Hamel
City Center Dr – Main
Transit Center (Court St.) 6:55 7:55 8:55 9:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 1:55 2:55 3:55 4:55 5:55
INBOUND
Monday – Friday

RED CREEK RIDE #11
Times listed are arrival times.

First see all the Passes values
Pass
You save
Ride Adult Pass $ 6.50
Ride Student Pass $ 6.00
Ride Seniors Pass $ 2.20
Ride seniors Pass

Pueblo Bus Schedule

Pueblo Bus Schedule
Transit Center (Court St.) 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 5:00
Central Main St (Richmond Apartments)
S Main – D St (Police Station)
Abriendo – Midway
Lamar – Jewel (Mesa Towers) 8:05 9:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 1:05 2:05 3:05 4:05 5:05
Abriendo – Harvard
Abriendo – 4th St (Loaf ‘N Jug)
Cleveland – Abriendo
Cleveland – Orman (P.C.C.) 8:10 9:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 1:10 2:10 3:10 4:10 5:10
Goodnight – Prairie
Goodnight – Dittmer
City Park (Lake Joy)
City Park (Swimming Pool) 8:15 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 1:15 2:15 3:15 4:15 5:15
Pueblo Blvd – Boy Scout Way
Thatcher – Orange
Thatcher – Cactus
Windy Way – Thatcher (Loaf ‘N Jug)
Except at 3pm – bus takes Cherry Lane
Sage – Juanita (Goodnight School)
Sage – Santa Barbara
Santa Barbara – Saint Clair
Chestnut – Sands
Chestnut – Red Creek Springs Rd 8:20 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 1:20 2:20 3:20 4:20 5:20
Red Creek Springs Rd – Pueblo Blvd Way
Pueblo Blvd – Lehigh
1700 Blk S Pueblo Blvd (Regency Square)
Northern – Hollywood
Northern – Wedgewood
Northern – Prairie (Walgreens) 8:24 9:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 1:24 2:24 3:24 4:24 5:24
Northern – Acero (Loaf ‘N Jug)
Northern – Beulah
Northern – Berkley 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 1:30 2:30 3:30 4:30 5:30
Northern – Lake (Pizza Hut)
Northern – Orman (Bessemer Park)
Northern – Routt
Northern – Abriendo
Santa Fe – Mesa
Santa Fe – Haven (Santa Fe Plaza)
Roselawn – Paloma
El Paso – Mesquite
Santa Rosa – Pecos Community Center 8:35 9:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 1:35 2:35 3:25 4:35 5:35
San Pedro – Roselawn
Roselawn – Aspen
Aspen – Liberty Dr
Santa Fe Dr – Aspen (Wells Fargo)
800 Blk Santa Fe Dr
400 Blk Santa Fe Dr
Santa Fe – Moffat
Santa Fe – Locust 8:45 9:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 1:45 2:45 3:45 4:45 5:45
Santa Fe – C St
Santa Fe – Alan Hamel
City Center Dr – Main
Transit Center (Court St.) 8:55 9:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 1:55 2:55 3:55 4:55 5:55

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *