Pueblo Bus Schedule 10 Belmont Legend

Pueblo Bus Schedule 10 Belmont Legend, routes and station.
Route 10 Belmont
The route bus schedule Pueblo 10 Belmont stops

Pueblo Bus Schedule 10 Direction of Travel, routes and station.

Times listed are arrival times.

First see all the Passes values
Pass
You save
Ride Adult Pass $ 6.50
Ride Student Pass $ 6.00
Ride Seniors Pass $ 2.20
Ride seniors Pass

Pueblo Bus Schedule

Pueblo Bus Schedule
Transit Center (Court St.) 6:00 7:00 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 5:00
Grand – 5th
Main – 5th
Main – 7th
8th – Santa Fe
8th – Fountain (Asian Market)
Hudson – 8th 6:05 7:05 8:05 9:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 1:05 2:05 3:05 4:05 5:05
Hudson – 12th
Hudson – Ruppel (Christian Growth Center)
Bonforte – Hunter 6:10 7:10 8:10 9:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 1:10 2:10 3:10 4:10 5:10
Jerry Murphy – Bonforte (Barkman Library)
Jerry Murphy – Horseshoe
Jerry Murphy – Chinook
Jerry Murphy – Glenmore
Jerry Murphy – Bonnymede 6:15 7:15 8:15 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 1:15 2:15 3:15 4:15 5:15
Montebello – Douglas
Montebello – Queensbridge
Comanche – Montebello (Heaton School) 6:16 7:16 8:16 9:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 1:16 2:16 3:16 4:16 5:16
CSU Pueblo Bonforte Entrance 6:20 7:20 8:20 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 1:20 2:20 3:20 4:20 5:20
Bonforte – MacNaughton
Bonforte – Robertson
Bonforte – Horseshoe 6:26 7:26 8:26 9:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 1:26 2:26 3:26 4:26 5:26
Constitution – Horseshoe (Belmont Shopping
Center)
Constitution – Norwood
Constitution – MacNeil
Constitution – Troy 6:30 7:30 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 1:30 2:30 3:30 4:30 5:30
Oakshire – Troy
2400 Blk Oakshire (Trinity Life Gardens)
Beaumont – 15th
Juan Madrid – 13th
12th – Beaumont
Beaumont – 13th
Corner Beaumont – 15th 6:35 7:35 8:35 9:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 1:35 2:35 3:35 4:35 5:35
Oakshire – Troy (Dairy Queen)
Troy – 15th
Troy – 13th to Downtown 6:40 7:40 8:40 9:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 1:40 2:40 3:40 4:40 5:40
1800 Blk 12th – Reading
1700 Blk 12th – Portland
1400 Blk 12th – Norwood
12th – La Crosse
Joplin – 11th
Joplin – 9th
8th – Hudson to Downtown 6:45 7:45 8:45 9:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 1:45 2:45 3:45 4:45 5:45
8th – Fountain
8th – Main
Court – 8th
Court – 5th
Transit Center (Court St.) 6:50 7:50 8:50 9:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 1:50 2:50 3:50 4:50 5:50
INBOUND
Monday – Friday

BELMONT #10
Times listed are arrival times.

First see all the Passes values
Pass
You save
Ride Adult Pass $ 6.50
Ride Student Pass $ 6.00
Ride Seniors Pass $ 2.20
Ride seniors Pass

Pueblo Bus Schedule

Pueblo Bus Schedule
Transit Center (Court St.) 8:00 9:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 1:00 2:00 3:00 4:00 5:00
Grand – 5th
Main – 5th
Main – 7th
8th – Santa Fe
8th – Fountain (Asian Market)
Hudson – 8th 8:05 9:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 1:05 2:05 3:05 4:05 5:05
Hudson – 12th
Hudson – Ruppel (Christian Growth Center)
Bonforte – Hunter 8:10 9:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 1:10 2:10 3:10 4:10 5:10
Jerry Murphy – Bonforte (Barkman Library)
Jerry Murphy – Horseshoe
Jerry Murphy – Chinook
Jerry Murphy – Glenmore
Jerry Murphy – Bonnymede 8:15 9:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 1:15 2:15 3:15 4:15 5:15
Montebello – Douglas
Montebello – Queensbridge
Comanche – Montebello (Heaton School) 8:16 9:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 1:16 2:16 3:16 4:16 5:16
CSU Pueblo Bonforte Entrance 8:20 9:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 1:20 2:20 3:20 4:20 5:20
Bonforte – MacNaughton
Bonforte – Robertson
Bonforte – Horseshoe 8:25 9:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 1:25 2:25 3:25 4:25 5:25
Constitution – Horseshoe (Belmont Shopping
Center)
Constitution – Norwood
Constitution – MacNeil
Constitution – Troy 8:30 9:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 1:30 2:30 3:20 4:30 5:30
Oakshire – Troy
2400 Blk Oakshire (Trinity Life Gardens)
Beaumont – 15th
Juan Madrid – 13th
12th – Beaumont
Beaumont – 13th
Corner Beaumont – 15th 8:35 9:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 1:35 2:35 3:35 4:35 5:35
Oakshire – Troy (Dairy Queen)
Troy – 15th
Troy – 13th to Downtown 8:40 9:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 1:40 2:40 3:40 4:40 5:40
1800 Blk 12th – Reading
1700 Blk 12th – Portland
1400 Blk 12th – Norwood
12th – La Crosse
Joplin – 11th
Joplin – 9th
8th – Hudson to Downtown 8:45 9:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 1:45 2:45 3:45 4:45 5:45
8th – Fountain
8th – Main
Court – 8th
Court – 5th
Transit Center (Court St.) 8:50 9:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 1:50 2:50 3:50 4:50 5:50

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *