NJ TRANSIT 79 BUS SCHEDULE – NEWARK – PARSIPPANY EXPRESS, New Jersey
- WEEKDAYS & SUNDAYS – Serving: Newark Penn Station – Raymond Boulevard Bus Lanes (NJT Rail, Newark light rail & PATH connections), East Orange (NJT Rail – East Orange & Brick Church Stations), Orange (NJT Rail – Orange Station), West Orange, Parsippany – Troy Hills
79 BUS SCHEDULE NJ TRANSIT NEWARK PARSIPPANY EXPRESS
New Jersey NJ Transit 79 Bus Schedule Newark – Parsippany Express, New Jersey.
Full Bus Schedule 79 NJ Transit Newark – Parsippany Express PDF
NJ TRANSIT MY BUS NOW 79 NEWARK – PARSIPPANY EXPRESS
NJ Transit My Bus Now 79 Newark – Parsippany Express
Bus 79 Direction: Direรงรฃo selecionada: Newark, stage 3, Choose your stop (in alphabetical order):
- ERIE LOOP
- INTERPACE PKWY + CHERRY HILL RD
- INTERPACE PKWY + CHERRY HILL RD (3168W)
- INTERPACE PKWY + UPPER POND RD
- JEFFERSON RD + EAST HALSEY RD
- JEFFERSON RD + PARSIPPANY RD (UPS)
- JEFFERSON RD + SMITH RD
- JEFFERSON RD + WEBRO RD (190S)
- MAIN ST + LINDSLEY AVE
- MAIN ST AT BELL ST
- MAIN ST AT DAY ST
- MAIN ST AT HICKORY ST
- MAIN ST AT PRINCE ST
- MAIN ST AT SCOTLAND RD
- MAIN ST AT SOUTH CENTER ST
- MAIN ST AT TONY GALENTO PLAZA
- ML KING JR BLVD AT 15TH ST
- ML KING JR BLVD AT HALSTED ST
- ML KING JR BLVD AT PROSPECT ST
- ML KING JR BLVD AT S HARRISON ST
- ML KING JR BLVD AT SOUTH BURNET ST
- ML KING JR BLVD AT SOUTH CLINTON ST
- ML KING JR BLVD AT SOUTH GROVE ST
- ML KING JR BLVD AT SOUTH MUNN AVE
- ML KING JR BLVD AT SOUTH WALNUT ST
- ML KING JR BLVD AT STEUBEN ST
- ML KING JR BLVD AT WINANS ST
- MT PLEASANT AVE + GASTON ST
- NEW RD + RT 46
- NEW RD + RT 46 (1584S)
- NEWARK PENN STATION
- ORANGE ST AT S 14TH ST
- PARSIPPANY + TROY HILLS TWP
- PARSIPPANY BLVD + TIVOLI GARDENS APT RD
- PARSIPPANY RD + ALLENTOWN RD
- PARSIPPANY RD + CARLSTADT RD
- PARSIPPANY RD + EASTMANS RD
- PARSIPPANY RD + LANDIX PLAZA WEST
- RAYMOND BLVD AT MULBERRY ST
- RAYMOND BLVD AT WASHINGTON ST
- RT 46 + BALDWIN RD
- RT-46 + HOLIDAY INN DRIVEWAY (126E)
- RT-46 + VAIL RD
- SMITH RD + WOOD HOLLOW RD
- US 46 + BEVERWYCK RD
- US 46 + PARSIPPANY BLVD (US 202)
- W MARKET ST AT 9TH AVE
- W MARKET ST AT CENTRAL AVE
- W MARKET ST AT S 11TH ST
- WALSH DR + INTERPACE (528N)
- WALSH DR + INTERPACE PKWY
- WALSH DR + LACKAWANNA AVE
- WARREN ST AT CORNERSTONE LN
- WATERVIEW BLVD + PARSIPPANY RD (300S)
- WATERVIEW BLVD + US 202
Bus 79 Direction: Direรงรฃo selecionada: Parsippany, stage 3, Choose your stop (in alphabetical order):
- BUS LANES (RAYMOND BLVD SIDE)
- ERIE LOOP
- INTERPACE PKWY + CHERRY HILL RD
- INTERPACE PKWY + CHERRY HILL RD (3168W)
- INTERPACE PKWY + UPPER POND RD
- JEFFERSON RD + EAST HALSEY RD
- JEFFERSON RD + PARSIPPANY RD (UPS)
- JEFFERSON RD + SMITH RD
- JEFFERSON RD + WEBRO RD (149S)
- JEFFERSON RD + WEBRO RD (525S)
- MAIN ST + LINDSLEY AVE
- MAIN ST 100′ W OF HIGH ST
- MAIN ST 80′ W OF BELL ST
- MAIN ST AT DAY ST
- MAIN ST AT GLENWOOD AVE
- MAIN ST AT HILLYER ST
- MAIN ST AT NORTH CENTER ST
- MAIN ST AT PARK ST
- ML KING JR BLVD AT 15TH ST
- ML KING JR BLVD AT GREENWOOD AVE
- ML KING JR BLVD AT LINCOLN ST
- ML KING JR BLVD AT NORTH ARLINGTON AVE
- ML KING JR BLVD AT NORTH CLINTON ST
- ML KING JR BLVD AT NORTH GROVE ST
- ML KING JR BLVD AT NORTH MAPLE AVE
- ML KING JR BLVD AT NORTH MUNN AVE
- ML KING JR BLVD AT NORTH WALNUT ST
- ML KING JR BLVD AT PROSPECT ST
- ML KING JR BLVD AT WINANS ST
- MT PLEASANT AVE + GASTON ST
- NEW RD + EDWARDS RD (2640N)
- NEW RD + EDWARDS RD (528N)
- ORANGE ST + S 14TH ST
- PARSIPPANY + TROY HILLS TWP
- PARSIPPANY BLVD + TIVOLI GARDENS APT RD
- PARSIPPANY RD + ALLENTOWN RD
- PARSIPPANY RD + CARLSTADT RD
- PARSIPPANY RD + EASTMANS RD
- PARSIPPANY RD + LANDIX PLAZA EAST
- RAYMOND BLVD + COMMERCE CT
- RAYMOND BLVD + UNIVERSITY ST
- RAYMOND BLVD + WASHINGTON ST
- RAYMOND BLVD 170’W OF MCCARTER HWY
- RT 46 + BALDWIN RD
- RT 46 + NEW RD
- RT-46 + EDWARDS RD (3168W)
- RT-46 + EDWARDS RD (3693W)
- RT-46 + EDWARDS RD (5280)
- RT-46 + EDWARDS RD RAMP
- SMITH RD + WOOD HOLLOW RD
- US 46 + BEVERWYCK RD
- US 46 + PARSIPPANY BLVD (US 202)
- WALSH DR + INTERPACE (528N)
- WALSH DR + INTERPACE PKWY
- WALSH DR + LACKAWANNA AVE
- WARREN ST + WILSEY ST
- WATERVIEW BLVD + US 202
- WEST MARKET ST + 1ST ST
- WEST MARKET ST + FAIRMOUNT AVE
- WEST MARKET ST + GRAY ST
- WEST MARKET ST + NORTH 6TH ST
- WEST MARKET ST + ROSEVILLE AVE