722 Bus Schedule NJ Transit Paterson – Paramus Park

722 Bus Schedule NJ Transit Paterson – Paramus Park How to get to your destination by traveling by bus to New Jersey Transit, the NJ Transit Train Bus Schedule find here all the information for a trip is safe and quiet.

View maps and schedules of NJtransit and bus schedules, all data are available in PDF, search for train per word.

The trip 722 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, transit authority operates a daily schedule of buses, trains and light rail systems. Trains arrive at stations and buses stop at stations to provide easy access to all towns and cities.

NJ Transit Bus Schedule 722 PDF, if you’re planning a trip to New Jersey, NJ Transit will make your travel experience convenient and reliable.

Bus Schedule 722 NJ Transit

722 Bus Schedule NJ Transit PDF
722 Bus Schedule NJ Transit PDF

Bus Schedule NJ Transit 722, you can find information about your local station at any of the ticket office locations. No matter which option you choose, travelling will be much easier once you’ve planned a trip on NJ Transit!

View NJ Transit 722 bus schedule PDF, the agency runs a daily schedule of buses, trains and light rail systems that connect all of New Jersey.

Weekday – NJ Transit Bus 722 Bus Schedule

Bus NJtransit 722 PATERSON VIA VAN WINKLE

PARAMUS PARK MALL => 07:50 am 04:15 pm

MACK CENTER DR AT WINTERS AVE => 07:51 am 04:16 pm

E RIDGEWOOD AVE AT ROOSEVELT BLVD# => 07:53 am 04:20 pm

EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE AT PERSHING AVE => 07:55 am 04:23 pm

EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE AT NORTH IRVING ST => 07:58 am 04:26 pm

WILSEY SQUARE AT WEST RIDGEWOOD AVE => 08:02 am 04:30 pm

LINCOLN AVE AT LEE AVE => 08:07 am 04:36 pm

VAN WINKLE AVE AT 7TH AVE => 08:09 am 04:38 pm

LAFAYETTE AVE AT VREELAND AVE => 08:12 am 04:41 pm

LAFAYETTE AVE AT LLEWELLYN AVE => 08:14 am 04:45 pm

5TH AVE AT EAST 13TH ST => 08:19 am 04:51 pm

EAST 7TH ST AT WOOD ST => 08:22 am 04:54 pm

BRIDGE ST AT GODWIN ST => 08:26 am 05:00 pm

ELLISON ST AT CHURCH ST => 08:29 am 05:04 pm

STRAIGHT ST AT ESSEX ST => 08:31 am 05:06 pm

STRAIGHT ST AT GETTY AVE => 08:33 am 05:09 pm

GETTY AVE AT MICHIGAN AVE# => 08:38 am 05:14 pm

CROOKS AVE AT MAIN AVE# => 08:40 am 05:17 pm

722 PATERSON VIA GOFFLE RD

PARAMUS PARK MALL => 07:20 am 03:15 pm

MACK CENTER DR AT WINTERS AVE => 07:23 am 03:18 pm

E RIDGEWOOD AVE AT ROOSEVELT BLVD# => 07:27 am 03:22 pm

EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE AT PERSHING AVE => 07:31 am 03:26 pm

EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE AT NORTH IRVING ST => 07:35 am 03:30 pm

WILSEY SQUARE AT WEST RIDGEWOOD AVE => 07:39 am 03:35 pm

GODWIN AVE AT COTTAGE ST => 07:42 am 03:38 pm

GOFFLE RD AT LAKE ST => 07:43 am 03:40 pm

GOFFLE RD AT BRAEN AVE => 07:46 am 03:44 pm

LAFAYETTE AVE AT GENEVIEVE AVE => 07:48 am 03:47 pm

LAFAYETTE AVE AT WARBURTON AVE => 07:51 am 03:50 pm

LAFAYETTE AVE AT ELBERON AVE => 07:53 am 03:53 pm

EAST 6TH ST AT 5TH AVE => 07:59 am 04:01 pm

EAST 7TH ST AT LEON ST# => 08:01 am 04:03 pm

MEMORIAL DR AT BROADWAY => 08:05 am 04:09 pm

MEMORIAL DR AT ELLISON ST => 08:08 am 04:13 pm

STRAIGHT ST AT CEDAR ST => 08:10 am 04:15 pm

GETTY AVE AT MADISON AVE# => 08:14 am 04:20 pm

GETTY AVE AT CROOKS AVE# => 08:17 am 04:24 pm

CROOKS AVE AT MAIN AVE# => 08:18 am 04:25 pm

722 PARAMUS PARK MALL VIA GOFFLE RD

CROOKS AVE AT MAIN AVE# => 06:45 am 03:05 pm

GETTY AVE AT CROOKS AVE# => 06:45 am 03:05 pm

GETTY AVE AT MADISON AVE# => 06:47 am 03:08 pm

STRAIGHT ST AT ESSEX ST => 06:51 am 03:14 pm

ELLISON ST AT CITY HALL => 06:55 am 03:19 pm

MEMORIAL DR AT PATERSON ST => 06:56 am 03:20 pm

EAST 7TH ST AT LEON ST# => 07:00 am 03:25 pm

EAST 6TH ST AT 5TH AVE => 07:03 am 03:28 pm

LAFAYETTE AVE AT WASHINGTON ST => 07:09 am 03:34 pm

LAFAYETTE AVE AT WARBURTON AVE => 07:11 am 03:37 pm

UTTER AVE 88′ W OF 5TH AVE. => 07:13 am 03:39 pm

VAN WINKLE AVE AT 8TH AVE => 07:15 am 03:41 pm

LINCOLN AVE AT ROCK RD# => 07:16 am 03:42 pm

OAK ST AT FRANKLIN AVE => 07:23 am 03:50 pm

EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE AT SOUTH IRVING ST => 07:26 am 03:53 pm

EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE AT PERSHING AVE => 07:28 am 03:55 pm

E RIDGEWOOD AVE 80’W OF CHIMES ROAD => 07:31 am 03:57 pm

WINTERS AVE AT FASHION CENTER ENTRANCE => 07:34 am 04:00 pm

PARAMUS PARK MALL => 07:37 am 04:03 pm

722 PARAMUS PARK MALL VIA VAN WINKLE

CROOKS AVE AT MAIN AVE# => 06:15 am 04:35 pm

GETTY AVE AT CROOKS AVE# => 06:15 am 04:35 pm

GETTY AVE AT MADISON AVE# => 06:17 am 04:38 pm

STRAIGHT ST AT ESSEX ST => 06:21 am 04:44 pm

ELLISON ST AT CITY HALL => 06:25 am 04:49 pm

MEMORIAL DR AT PATERSON ST => 06:26 am 04:50 pm

EAST 7TH ST AT LEON ST# => 06:30 am 04:55 pm

EAST 6TH ST AT 5TH AVE => 06:33 am 04:58 pm

LAFAYETTE AVE AT WASHINGTON ST => 06:39 am 05:04 pm

LAFAYETTE AVE AT WARBURTON AVE => 06:41 am 05:07 pm

LAFAYETTE AVE AT GENEVIEVE AVE => 06:43 am 05:08 pm

GOFFLE RD AT ROCK RD => 06:45 am 05:10 pm

GOFFLE RD AT GODWIN AVE => 06:49 am 05:14 pm

GODWIN AVE AT MALTBIE AVE => 06:50 am 05:15 pm

OAK ST AT FRANKLIN AVE => 06:55 am 05:21 pm

EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE AT SOUTH IRVING ST => 06:58 am 05:24 pm

EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE AT PERSHING AVE => 07:01 am 05:27 pm

E RIDGEWOOD AVE 80’W OF CHIMES ROAD => 07:04 am 05:30 pm

WINTERS AVE AT FASHION CENTER ENTRANCE => 07:07 am 05:33 pm

PARAMUS PARK MALL => 07:11 am 05:37 pm

NJ Transit 722 Paterson – Paramus Park

Bus Route 722 Paterson – Paramus Park NJ Transit

NJ TRANSIT
NJ TRANSIT

New Jersey bus schedule, see the direction of travel by bus.

Bus Schedule NJ Transit – Route 722.

Paramus

722 Paramus

5TH AVE + EAST 13TH ST
5TH AVE + UTTER AVE
5TH AVE + VAN WINKLE AVE
BRIDGE ST + GODWIN ST
CROOKS AVE + MAIN AVE
E RIDGEWOOD AVE + PARAMUS RD
EAST 6TH ST + 5TH AVE
EAST 7TH ST + 6TH AVE
EAST 7TH ST + LEON ST
EAST 7TH ST + WOOD ST
EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE + CHIMES ROAD (80W)
EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE + EVANS ST
EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE + HIGHLAND AVE
EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE + PERSHING AVE
EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE + ROOSEVELT BLVD
EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE + SOUTH IRVING ST
EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE + SOUTH MAPLE AVE
EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE + SOUTH PLEASANT AVE
EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE + SOUTH VAN DIEN AVE
ELLISON ST + CHURCH ST
ELLISON ST + CITY HALL
GETTY AVE + CROOKS AVE
GETTY AVE + MADISON AVE
GETTY AVE + MICHIGAN AVE
GETTY AVE + THOMAS ST
GODWIN AVE + COTTAGE ST
GODWIN AVE + ERIE AVE
GODWIN AVE + LINCOLN AVE
GODWIN AVE + MALTBIE AVE
GOFFLE RD + GODWIN AVE
GOFFLE RD + LAKE ST
GOFFLE RD + NJ ROUTE 208
GOFFLE RD + RAVINE AVE
GOFFLE RD + ROCK RD
LAFAYETTE AVE + DIAMOND BRIDGE AVE
LAFAYETTE AVE + GENEVIEVE AVE
LAFAYETTE AVE + LLEWELLYN AVE
LAFAYETTE AVE + ROOSEVELT AVE
LAFAYETTE AVE + UTTER AVE
LAFAYETTE AVE + VREELAND AVE
LAFAYETTE AVE + WARBURTON AVE
LAFAYETTE AVE + WASHINGTON ST
LINCOLN AVE + MCKINLEY PL
LINCOLN AVE + ROCK RD
MACK CENTER DR + FROM RD(655W)
MARKET ST AT CITY HALL
MEMORIAL DR + ELLISON ST OPPOSITE PASSAIC CCC
MEMORIAL DR + PATERSON ST
OAK ST + FRANKLIN AVE
PARAMUS PARK MALL
RIVER ST + 3RD AVE
RIVER ST + LAWRENCE ST
STRAIGHT ST + 21ST AVE
STRAIGHT ST AT CEDAR ST
STRAIGHT ST AT ESSEX ST
UTTER AVE + 5TH AVE(88W)
VAN NESTE SQUARE BUS TERMINAL
VAN WINKLE AVE + 8TH AVE
VAN WINKLE AVE + LINCOLN AVE
VAN WINKLE AVE + RUTH AVE
WARD ST AT RAILROAD AVE
WILSEY SQUARE + WEST RIDGEWOOD AVE
WINTERS AVE AT FASHION CENTER ENTRANCE
WINTERS AVE AT VALLEY HEALTH PL

NJ Transit 722 direction Paramus

.

Paterson

722 Paterson

5TH AVE + EAST 13TH ST
5TH AVE + UTTER AVE
BRIDGE ST + GODWIN ST
CROOKS AVE + MAIN AVE
E RIDGEWOOD AVE + PARAMUS RD
EAST 6TH ST + 5TH AVE
EAST 6TH ST + 6TH AVE
EAST 7TH ST + LEON ST
EAST 7TH ST + WOOD ST
EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE + EVANS ST
EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE + HIGHLAND AVE
EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE + N VAN DIEN AVES
EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE + NORTH IRVING ST
EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE + NORTH MAPLE AVE
EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE + NORTH PLEASANT AVE
EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE + PERSHING AVE
EAST RIDGEWOOD AVE + ROOSEVELT BLVD
ELLISON ST + CHURCH ST
ELLISON ST + CITY HALL
GETTY AVE + CROOKS AVE
GETTY AVE + MADISON AVE
GETTY AVE + MICHIGAN AVE
GETTY AVE + THOMAS ST
GODWIN AVE + COTTAGE ST
GODWIN AVE + ERIE AVE
GODWIN AVE + MALTBIE AVE
GODWIN AVE + SOUTH MONROE ST
GOFFLE RD + BRAEN AVE
GOFFLE RD + LAKE ST
GOFFLE RD + LIBERTY ST
GOFFLE RD + NJ ROUTE 208
GOFFLE RD + PATERSON AVE
GOFFLE RD 313 S OF RAVINE AVE
LAFAYETTE AVE + DIAMOND BRIDGE AVE
LAFAYETTE AVE + ELBERON AVE
LAFAYETTE AVE + GENEVIEVE AVE
LAFAYETTE AVE + GOFFLE RD
LAFAYETTE AVE + LLEWELLYN AVE
LAFAYETTE AVE + UTTER AVE REA AVE(100S)
LAFAYETTE AVE + VREELAND AVE
LAFAYETTE AVE + WARBURTON AVE
LINCOLN AVE + LEE AVE
LINCOLN AVE + MCKINLEY PL
MACK CENTER DR + WINTERS AVE
MARKET ST AT MEMORIAL DRIVE NJ RR STATION
MEMORIAL DR + BROADWAY
MEMORIAL DR + ELLISON ST
PARAMUS PARK MALL
RIVER RD + 3RD AVE
RIVER ST + LAWRENCE ST
STRAIGHT ST + 21ST AVE
STRAIGHT ST + GETTY AVE
STRAIGHT ST AT CEDAR ST
STRAIGHT ST AT ESSEX ST
VAN NESTE SQUARE BUS TERMINAL
VAN WINKLE AVE + 7TH AVE
VAN WINKLE AVE + 8TH AVE
VAN WINKLE AVE + RUTH AVE
WILSEY SQUARE + WEST RIDGEWOOD AVE
WINTERS AVE + FASHION CENTER ENTRANCE
WINTERS AVE + VALLEY HEALTH PLAZA

NJ Transit 722 Paterson

Oursite keeps you informed of the nj transit bus schedule, everything that affects your trip, understand how New Jersey Transit works.

Tickets with no expiration date and are non-refundable used for nj transit bus schedule the number of zones are idicated on the ticket. You save up to 30% off when you buy an entire month’s pass, NJ Transit monthly bus ticket, unlimited travel on on NJ Transit List Bus.

New Jersey Transit 722 Paterson – Paramus Park

Built for travel between local routes within the city of New Jersey only. Interstate Passes is used for travel between New Jersey and New York or Philadelphia and also permitod for travel within New Jersey Transit.

Use more than one bus to get to your destination just make your connection, show your pass to the dirver you will travel to the number of zones in the pass. Points of sale in New Jersey Transit are available at the city’s major terminals, NJ Transit Pass Selling Machines.

Kids get discount on passes, children from 5 to 11 years of age pay less for ticket prices, children under 5 do not pay for free travel passes, students should check the student section for discounts. College students attending post-secondary schools participating in the college partnership program save 25% on regular monthly passes.

For students in primary and secondary schools up to grade 12 can get discount of up to 33% on adult roundtrip tickets. To obtain these discounts, the student must be eligible to access the official website of nj transit bus schedule and read the regulations.

For the elderly aged 62 years or older and people with disabilities travel on New Jersey Transit trains, buses and light vehicles at a reduced rate half or lower.

Passengers are available who pay a full rate transfers as long as it is a full trip should be made using only two buses within the city of New Jersey.

At the moment of shipment the transfer must be acquired plus a transfer fee, all transfers are valid for 2 hours after their issue.

Leave a Comment