408 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 408 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

408 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 408 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
408 MILLVILLE, 408 PHILADELPHIA, 408 PITMAN EXP MILLVILLE PITMAN EXP VIA WRTC, 408 BROOKLAWN EX MILLVILLE BROOKLAWN EX VIA WRTC, 408 PHILADELPHIA EXP VIA WRTC, Or 408 PHILY EXP VIA BROOKLAWN PHILLY EXP VIA WRTC

408 MILLVILLE
BROADWAY IN FRONT OF WRTC
Arrival > Departure

First 04:11a, Last 10:44p, Every 1 Hr 32 Mins to 17 Hrs 1 Min.

04:11 am 05:43 am 10:44 pm

6TH ST AT RACE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:09a, Last 10:19p, Every 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 30 Mins.

06:09 am 07:09 am 08:09 am 09:29 am 10:49 am 11:54 am 12:49 pm 01:59 pm 03:39 pm 05:09 pm 05:39 pm 06:39 pm 07:49 pm 10:19 pm

BROAD ST AT CHERRY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 06:20a, Last 10:29p, Every 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 29 Mins.

06:20 am 07:20 am 08:20 am 09:43 am 11:03 am 12:08 pm 01:03 pm 02:13 pm 03:53 pm 05:23 pm 05:53 pm 06:50 pm 08:00 pm 10:29 pm

BROADWAY (CR551) AT MORRIS ST.
Arrival > Departure

First 04:20a, Last 10:53p, Every 28 Mins to 2 Hrs 26 Mins.

04:20 am 05:52 am 06:48 am 07:48 am 08:48 am 10:11 am 11:31 am 12:36 pm 01:31 pm 02:41 pm 04:22 pm 05:52 pm 06:20 pm 07:17 pm 08:27 pm 10:53 pm

NEW BROADWAY AT TOWN CENTER SQ
Arrival > Departure

First 04:26a, Last 10:59p, Every 28 Mins to 2 Hrs 26 Mins.

04:26 am 05:58 am 06:54 am 07:54 am 08:54 am 10:17 am 11:37 am 12:42 pm 01:37 pm 02:47 pm 04:28 pm 05:58 pm 06:26 pm 07:23 pm 08:33 pm 10:59 pm

RT-47 AT CONCORD DR
Arrival > Departure

First 04:31a, Last 11:04p, Every 28 Mins to 2 Hrs 26 Mins.

04:31 am 06:03 am 06:59 am 08:00 am 09:00 am 10:23 am 11:43 am 12:48 pm 01:43 pm 02:53 pm 04:34 pm 06:04 pm 06:32 pm 07:28 pm 08:38 pm 11:04 pm

RT-47 AT BYRD DR
Arrival > Departure

First 04:35a, Last 11:08p, Every 28 Mins to 2 Hrs 26 Mins.

04:35 am 06:07 am 07:03 am 08:04 am 09:05 am 10:28 am 11:48 am 12:53 pm 01:48 pm 02:58 pm 04:39 pm 06:09 pm 06:37 pm 07:32 pm 08:42 pm 11:08 pm

COUNTY HOUSE RD 465′ N of RT-47
Arrival > Departure

First 04:43a, Last 11:16p, Every 28 Mins to 2 Hrs 26 Mins.

04:43 am 06:15 am 07:11 am 08:13 am 09:14 am 10:37 am 11:57 am 01:02 pm 01:57 pm 03:07 pm 04:48 pm 06:18 pm 06:46 pm 07:40 pm 08:50 pm 11:16 pm

BROADWAY AT PITMAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:53a, Last 11:26p, Every 28 Mins to 2 Hrs 26 Mins.

04:53 am 06:25 am 07:21 am 08:23 am 09:24 am 10:47 am 12:07 pm 01:12 pm 02:07 pm 03:17 pm 04:58 pm 06:28 pm 06:56 pm 07:50 pm 09:00 pm 11:26 pm

HIGH ST 125’E OF ACADEMY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:00a, Last 11:33p, Every 27 Mins to 2 Hrs 28 Mins.

05:00 am 06:32 am 07:28 am 08:30 am 09:33 am 10:56 am 12:16 pm 01:21 pm 02:16 pm 03:26 pm 05:05 pm 06:35 pm 07:02 pm 07:55 pm 09:05 pm 11:33 pm

RT-47 AT JERRY’S AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:09a, Last 11:42p, Every 27 Mins to 2 Hrs 28 Mins.

05:09 am 06:41 am 07:37 am 08:39 am 09:42 am 11:05 am 12:25 pm 01:30 pm 02:25 pm 03:35 pm 05:14 pm 06:44 pm 07:11 pm 08:04 pm 09:14 pm 11:42 pm

NORTH WEST BLVD AT GRUB RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:22a, Last 11:55p, Every 27 Mins to 2 Hrs 28 Mins.

05:22 am 06:54 am 07:50 am 08:52 am 09:55 am 11:18 am 12:38 pm 01:43 pm 02:38 pm 03:48 pm 05:27 pm 06:57 pm 07:24 pm 08:17 pm 09:27 pm 11:55 pm

PARK AVE AT DELSEA DRIVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:37a, Last 12:10a, Every 27 Mins to 2 Hrs 28 Mins.

05:37 am 07:09 am 08:05 am 09:07 am 10:10 am 11:33 am 12:53 pm 01:58 pm 02:53 pm 04:03 pm 05:42 pm 07:12 pm 07:39 pm 08:32 pm 09:42 pm 12:10am

LANDIS AVE AT VALLEY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:44a, Last 12:17a, Every 27 Mins to 2 Hrs 28 Mins.

05:44 am 07:16 am 08:12 am 09:14 am 10:17 am 11:40 am 01:00 pm 02:05 pm 03:00 pm 04:10 pm 05:49 pm 07:19 pm 07:46 pm 08:39 pm 09:49 pm 12:17am

WHEATON AVE AT WHITAKER AVENUE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:57a, Last 12:30a, Every 27 Mins to 2 Hrs 28 Mins.

05:57 am 07:29 am 08:26 am 09:28 am 10:31 am 11:54 am 01:14 pm 02:19 pm 03:14 pm 04:24 pm 06:03 pm 07:32 pm 07:59 pm 08:52 pm 10:02 pm 12:30am

RT-47 AT WHITALL AVENUE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:04a, Last 12:37a, Every 27 Mins to 2 Hrs 28 Mins.

06:04 am 07:36 am 08:34 am 09:36 am 10:39 am 12:02 pm 01:22 pm 02:27 pm 03:22 pm 04:32 pm 06:11 pm 07:39 pm 08:06 pm 08:59 pm 10:09 pm 12:37am

WADE BLVD AT COVENTRY WAY
Arrival > Departure

First 06:14a, Last 12:47a, Every 27 Mins to 2 Hrs 28 Mins.

06:14 am 07:46 am 08:44 am 09:46 am 10:49 am 12:12 pm 01:32 pm 02:37 pm 03:32 pm 04:42 pm 06:21 pm 07:49 pm 08:16 pm 09:09 pm 10:19 pm 12:47am

BROAD ST AT 3RD STREET
Arrival > Departure

First 06:17a, Last 12:50a, Every 27 Mins to 2 Hrs 28 Mins.

06:17 am 07:49 am 08:47 am 09:49 am 10:52 am 12:15 pm 01:35 pm 02:40 pm 03:35 pm 04:45 pm 06:24 pm 07:52 pm 08:19 pm 09:12 pm 10:22 pm 12:50am

408 PHILADELPHIA
BROAD ST AT 4TH STREET
Arrival > Departure

First 05:43a, Last 03:50a, Every 40 Mins to 7 Hrs 48 Mins.

05:43 am 06:59 am 08:17 am 09:25 am 10:26 am 11:30 am 12:10 pm 01:10 pm 02:10 pm 03:10 pm 04:10 pm 05:25 pm 08:02 pm 03:50am

BROAD ST AT 6TH STREET
Arrival > Departure

First 05:43a, Last 03:50a, Every 40 Mins to 7 Hrs 48 Mins.

05:43 am 06:59 am 08:17 am 09:25 am 10:26 am 11:30 am 12:10 pm 01:10 pm 02:10 pm 03:10 pm 04:10 pm 05:25 pm 08:02 pm 03:50am

ORANGE ST 50’E OF RT-47
Arrival > Departure

First 05:51a, Last 03:58a, Every 40 Mins to 7 Hrs 48 Mins.

05:51 am 07:07 am 08:25 am 09:33 am 10:34 am 11:38 am 12:18 pm 01:18 pm 02:18 pm 03:18 pm 04:18 pm 05:33 pm 08:10 pm 03:58am

WHEATON AVE AT G STREET
Arrival > Departure

First 04:05a, Last 08:17p, Every 40 Mins to 2 Hrs 37 Mins.

04:05 am 05:58 am 07:14 am 08:32 am 09:40 am 10:41 am 11:45 am 12:25 pm 01:25 pm 02:25 pm 03:25 pm 04:25 pm 05:40 pm 08:17 pm

MAIN RD AT WALNUT RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:17a, Last 08:29p, Every 40 Mins to 2 Hrs 35 Mins.

04:17 am 06:10 am 07:28 am 08:46 am 09:54 am 10:55 am 11:59 am 12:39 pm 01:39 pm 02:39 pm 03:39 pm 04:39 pm 05:54 pm 08:29 pm

VINELAND TRANSPORTATION CTR-LANDIS AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:25a, Last 08:37p, Every 40 Mins to 2 Hrs 33 Mins.

04:25 am 06:18 am 07:38 am 08:56 am 10:04 am 11:05 am 12:09 pm 12:49 pm 01:49 pm 02:49 pm 03:49 pm 04:49 pm 06:04 pm 08:37 pm

WEST BLVD AT GARDEN RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:35a, Last 08:47p, Every 40 Mins to 2 Hrs 33 Mins.

04:35 am 06:28 am 07:48 am 09:06 am 10:14 am 11:15 am 12:19 pm 12:59 pm 01:59 pm 02:59 pm 03:59 pm 04:59 pm 06:14 pm 08:47 pm

RT-47 AT MARSHALL MILL RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:45a, Last 08:58p, Every 40 Mins to 2 Hrs 33 Mins.

04:45 am 06:39 am 07:59 am 09:17 am 10:25 am 11:26 am 12:30 pm 01:10 pm 02:10 pm 03:10 pm 04:10 pm 05:10 pm 06:25 pm 08:58 pm

RT-47 AT ACADEMY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:57a, Last 09:11p, Every 40 Mins to 2 Hrs 33 Mins.

04:57 am 06:52 am 08:12 am 09:30 am 10:38 am 11:39 am 12:43 pm 01:23 pm 02:23 pm 03:23 pm 04:23 pm 05:23 pm 06:38 pm 09:11 pm

MAIN ST AT NORMAL BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:06a, Last 09:20p, Every 17 Mins to 2 Hrs 32 Mins.

05:06 am 06:44 am 07:01 am 08:22 am 09:40 am 10:48 am 11:49 am 12:53 pm 01:33 pm 02:33 pm 03:33 pm 04:33 pm 05:33 pm 06:48 pm 09:20 pm

S WOODBURY AVE AT E HOLLY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:13a, Last 09:27p, Every 17 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

05:13 am 06:51 am 07:08 am 08:30 am 09:48 am 10:56 am 11:57 am 01:01 pm 01:41 pm 02:41 pm 03:41 pm 04:41 pm 05:41 pm 06:56 pm 09:27 pm

EGG HARBOR RD AT COUNTY HOUSE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:22a, Last 09:36p, Every 17 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

05:22 am 07:00 am 07:17 am 08:39 am 09:57 am 11:05 am 12:06 pm 01:10 pm 01:50 pm 02:50 pm 03:50 pm 04:50 pm 05:50 pm 07:05 pm 09:36 pm

RT-47 AT BENNETT DR
Arrival > Departure

First 05:29a, Last 09:43p, Every 17 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

05:29 am 07:09 am 07:26 am 08:48 am 10:06 am 11:14 am 12:15 pm 01:19 pm 01:59 pm 02:59 pm 03:59 pm 04:59 pm 05:59 pm 07:12 pm 09:43 pm

RT-47 AT MOORE AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:34a, Last 09:48p, Every 17 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

05:34 am 07:15 am 07:32 am 08:54 am 10:12 am 11:20 am 12:21 pm 01:25 pm 02:05 pm 03:05 pm 04:05 pm 05:05 pm 06:05 pm 07:17 pm 09:48 pm

NEW BROADWAY AT TOWN CENTER SQ
Arrival > Departure

First 05:39a, Last 09:53p, Every 17 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

05:39 am 07:22 am 07:39 am 09:00 am 10:18 am 11:26 am 12:27 pm 01:31 pm 02:11 pm 03:11 pm 04:11 pm 05:11 pm 06:11 pm 07:22 pm 09:53 pm

BROADWAY AT COOPER ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:59a, Last 10:12p, Every 17 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

05:59 am 07:42 am 07:59 am 09:20 am 10:38 am 11:46 am 12:46 pm 01:50 pm 02:30 pm 03:30 pm 04:30 pm 05:30 pm 06:30 pm 07:41 pm 10:12 pm

MARKET ST AT 12TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:56a, Last 06:42p, Every 1 Hr to 2 Hrs 58 Mins.

07:56 am 10:52 am 12:00 pm 01:00 pm 02:04 pm 03:44 pm 06:42 pm

VINE ST AT 8TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:05a, Last 06:51p, Every 1 Hr to 2 Hrs 58 Mins.

08:05 am 11:03 am 12:11 pm 01:11 pm 02:15 pm 03:55 pm 06:51 pm

408 PITMAN EXP MILLVILLE PITMAN EXP VIA WRTC
6TH ST AT RACE ST
Arrival > Departure

4:39 PM

MARKET ST AT 7TH ST
Arrival > Departure

4:43 PM

MARKET ST AT 12TH ST
Arrival > Departure

4:48 PM

VINE ST AT 11TH ST
Arrival > Departure

4:55 PM

S WOODBURY AVE 15’S OF E HOLLY AVE
Arrival > Departure

5:43 PM

MAIN ST 200′ S OF HESTON RD.
Arrival > Departure

5:49 PM

HIGH ST 125’E OF ACADEMY ST
Arrival > Departure

5:54 PM

RT-47 AT ACADEMY ST#
Arrival > Departure

6:01 PM

DELSEA DR AT RT 538
Arrival > Departure

6:08 PM

RT-47 AT OLD DUTCH MILL RD
Arrival > Departure

6:14 PM

WEST BLVD AT ARBOR RD
Arrival > Departure

6:21 PM

LANDIS AVE AT CONEY AVE
Arrival > Departure

6:32 PM

LANDIS AVE AT ARCADIA ST
Arrival > Departure

6:37 PM

MAIN RD AT WALNUT RD
Arrival > Departure

6:42 PM

WHEATON AVE AT WHITAKER AVENUE
Arrival > Departure

6:52 PM

RT-47 AT PINE STREET
Arrival > Departure

6:57 PM

RT-47 AT COLUMBINE AVENUE
Arrival > Departure

7:02 PM

WADE BLVD AT OAKLAND AVE
Arrival > Departure

7:09 PM

BROAD ST AT 3RD STREET
Arrival > Departure

7:13 PM

408 BROOKLAWN EX MILLVILLE BROOKLAWN EX VIA WRTC
6TH ST AT RACE ST
Arrival > Departure

4:09 PM

MARKET ST AT 7TH ST
Arrival > Departure

4:13 PM

BROAD ST AT CHERRY ST
Arrival > Departure

4:23 PM

GATE #7 INSIDE THE WRTC
Arrival > Departure

4:43 PM

RT-47 AT SHETLAND WAY
Arrival > Departure

5:02 PM

DELSEA DR AT COOPER ST
Arrival > Departure

5:08 PM

RT-47 AT BANK BRIDGE RD
Arrival > Departure

5:12 PM

RT-47 AT HOLLY DELL LN
Arrival > Departure

5:22 PM

MAIN ST 200′ S OF HESTON RD.
Arrival > Departure

5:31 PM

RT-47 AT SIENNA DR#
Arrival > Departure

5:41 PM

RT-47 AT GRANT AVE#
Arrival > Departure

5:47 PM

NORTH WEST BLVD AT GRUB RD#
Arrival > Departure

5:58 PM

WEST BLVD 225′ S OF FENNIMORE STREET
Arrival > Departure

6:10 PM

LANDIS AVE AT ARCADIA ST
Arrival > Departure

6:19 PM

MAIN RD AT GRANT AVE
Arrival > Departure

6:28 PM

2ND ST AT VINE ST
Arrival > Departure

6:39 PM

ORANGE ST 50′ E of RT-47 #
Arrival > Departure

6:46 PM

BROAD ST AT 10TH STREET
Arrival > Departure

6:53 PM

BROAD ST AT 3RD STREET
Arrival > Departure

6:55 PM

408 PHILADELPHIA EXP VIA WRTC
BROAD ST AT 4TH STREET
Arrival > Departure

05:20am

BROAD ST AT 6TH STREET
Arrival > Departure

05:20am

WADE BLVD 1565’S OF PINELAND AVE
Arrival > Departure

05:24am

2ND ST AT STRATTON AVE
Arrival > Departure

05:30am

RT-47 AT F STREET
Arrival > Departure

05:34am

MAIN RD AT BUTLER AVE
Arrival > Departure

05:41am

MAIN RD AT CHESTNUT AVE
Arrival > Departure

05:48am

LANDIS AVE AT 8TH ST
Arrival > Departure

05:52am

RT-47 AT LANDIS AVE
Arrival > Departure

05:56am

WEST BLVD AT GARDEN RD
Arrival > Departure

06:05am

WEST BLVD AT LAKE RD#
Arrival > Departure

06:11am

RT-47 200′ S OF PENNSYLVANIA AVE
Arrival > Departure

06:18am

RT-47 AT MORTON ST#
Arrival > Departure

06:27am

RT-47 AT EARL AVE
Arrival > Departure

06:32am

MAIN ST AT WILSON AVE
Arrival > Departure

06:39am

BROADWAY AT PITMAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

06:44am

BRIDGE PLAZA
Arrival > Departure

07:16am

6TH ST AT RACE ST
Arrival > Departure

07:24am

408 PHILY EXP VIA BROOKLAWN PHILLY EXP VIA WRTC
BROAD ST AT 4TH STREET
Arrival > Departure

04:55am

BROAD ST AT 6TH STREET
Arrival > Departure

04:55am

ORANGE ST AT MICHEL BEAUME DR
Arrival > Departure

05:01am

2ND ST AT VINE ST
Arrival > Departure

05:09am

MAIN RD AT SHERMAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

05:17am

LANDIS AVE AT COLUMBIA AVE
Arrival > Departure

05:26am

RT-47 AT LANDIS AVE
Arrival > Departure

05:31am

NORTHWEST BLVD AT CATAWBA ST#
Arrival > Departure

05:45am

RT-47 1555’N OF MARSHALL MILL RD
Arrival > Departure

05:50am

RT-47 AT ACADEMY ST
Arrival > Departure

06:02am

MAIN ST AT MULLICA HILL RD
Arrival > Departure

06:10am

BROADWAY AT PITMAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

06:17am

RT-47 AT SALINA RD
Arrival > Departure

06:23am

NJ 47 AT BRENNER RD
Arrival > Departure

06:32am

DELSEA DR AT COOPER ST
Arrival > Departure

06:36am

RT-47 AT BURR AVE
Arrival > Departure

06:42am

BROADWAY IN FRONT OF WRTC
Arrival > Departure

06:59am

6TH ST AT RACE ST
Arrival > Departure

07:09am

Leave a Comment