402 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 402 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

402 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 402 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
402 PHILADELPHIA, 402 CARNEYS POINT SALEM COUNTY COLLEGE, 402 PENNSVILLE, 402 BECKETT, 402 BROOKLAWN EXP PENNSVILLE, 402 GIBBSTOWN, 402 WOODBURY EXP CARNEYS POINT, 402 PHILY EXP VIA GLOUCSTR CITY, Or 402 PHILY EXP VIA BROOKLAWN

402 PHILADELPHIA
SALEM COMM COLLEGE#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:30a, Last 08:40p, Every 1 Hr to 8 Hrs 53 Mins.

08:30 am 09:30 am 06:23 pm 08:40 pm

BROADWAY AT CARROLL AVE
Arrival > Departure

3:38 PM

MAPLE AVE AT SOUTH BROAD ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 08:35a, Last 08:45p, Every 1 Hr to 6 Hrs 19 Mins.

08:35 am 09:35 am 03:54 pm 06:28 pm 08:45 pm

S BROADWAY AT KENT AVE
Arrival > Departure

3:44 PM

US-130 at PORCUPINE RD #
Arrival > Departure

First 08:43a, Last 08:53p, Every 1 Hr to 6 Hrs 19 Mins.

08:43 am 09:43 am 04:02 pm 06:36 pm 08:53 pm

HIGH HILL RD AT SHARPTOWN RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:17a, Last 11:15p, Every 20 Mins to 6 Hrs 19 Mins.

04:17 am 05:17 am 05:37 am 07:14 am 08:56 am 09:56 am 04:15 pm 06:49 pm 09:05 pm 11:15 pm

BROAD ST AT ORCHARD ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 04:29a, Last 11:27p, Every 20 Mins to 6 Hrs 19 Mins.

04:29 am 05:29 am 05:49 am 07:26 am 09:08 am 10:08 am 04:27 pm 07:01 pm 09:17 pm 09:57 pm 11:27 pm

BROAD ST. (RT. 44) 45′ S OF SOUTH COMMERCE ST.
Arrival > Departure

First 04:34a, Last 11:32p, Every 20 Mins to 6 Hrs 19 Mins.

04:34 am 05:34 am 05:54 am 07:31 am 09:13 am 10:13 am 04:32 pm 07:06 pm 09:22 pm 10:02 pm 11:32 pm

MID ATLANTIC PKWY AT IMPERIAL WAY
Arrival > Departure

First 04:44a, Last 11:42p, Every 20 Mins to 6 Hrs 20 Mins.

04:44 am 05:45 am 06:05 am 07:42 am 09:23 am 10:23 am 04:43 pm 07:16 pm 09:32 pm 10:12 pm 11:42 pm

DELAWARE ST AT SOUTH GIRARD ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:52a, Last 11:48p, Every 20 Mins to 6 Hrs 20 Mins.

04:52 am 05:53 am 06:13 am 07:50 am 09:31 am 10:31 am 04:51 pm 07:22 pm 09:38 pm 10:18 pm 11:48 pm

WASHINGTON AVE AT PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:57a, Last 11:53p, Every 20 Mins to 6 Hrs 20 Mins.

04:57 am 05:59 am 06:19 am 07:56 am 09:37 am 10:37 am 04:57 pm 07:28 pm 09:43 pm 10:23 pm 11:53 pm

BROADWAY AT DUNCAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:02a, Last 11:57p, Every 20 Mins to 6 Hrs 20 Mins.

05:02 am 06:03 am 06:23 am 08:00 am 09:41 am 10:41 am 05:01 pm 07:32 pm 09:47 pm 10:27 pm 11:57 pm

BROADWAY AT MONMOUTH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:11a, Last 12:06a, Every 20 Mins to 6 Hrs 20 Mins.

05:11 am 06:13 am 06:33 am 08:10 am 09:51 am 10:51 am 05:11 pm 07:42 pm 09:56 pm 10:36 pm 12:06am

BROADWAY AT FERRY AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:18a, Last 12:13a, Every 20 Mins to 6 Hrs 20 Mins.

05:18 am 06:20 am 06:40 am 08:18 am 09:59 am 10:59 am 05:19 pm 07:50 pm 10:03 pm 10:43 pm 12:13am

BROADWAY AT PINE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:23a, Last 12:18a, Every 20 Mins to 6 Hrs 20 Mins.

05:23 am 06:25 am 06:45 am 08:24 am 10:05 am 11:05 am 05:25 pm 07:56 pm 10:08 pm 10:48 pm 12:18am

MARKET ST AT 7TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:41a, Last 12:31a, Every 2 Hrs 40 Mins to 13 Hrs 10 Mins.

08:41 am 11:21 am 12:31am

VINE ST AT 12TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:49a, Last 12:38a, Every 2 Hrs 42 Mins to 13 Hrs 7 Mins.

08:49 am 11:31 am 12:38am

VINE ST AT 8TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 08:52a, Last 12:41a, Every 2 Hrs 43 Mins to 13 Hrs 6 Mins.

08:52 am 11:35 am 12:41am

402 CARNEYS POINT SALEM COUNTY COLLEGE
6TH ST AT RACE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:35a, Last 05:39p, Every 1 Hr 14 Mins to 10 Hrs 50 Mins.

05:35 am 06:49 am 05:39 pm

MARKET ST AT 7TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:38a, Last 05:43p, Every 1 Hr 14 Mins to 10 Hrs 51 Mins.

05:38 am 06:52 am 05:43 pm

VINE ST AT 13TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:46a, Last 05:54p, Every 1 Hr 15 Mins to 10 Hrs 53 Mins.

05:46 am 07:01 am 05:54 pm

BROADWAY AT BERKELEY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:05a, Last 06:09p, Every 56 Mins to 10 Hrs 51 Mins.

05:05 am 06:01 am 07:18 am 06:09 pm

BROADWAY AT WHITMAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:10a, Last 06:15p, Every 56 Mins to 10 Hrs 52 Mins.

05:10 am 06:06 am 07:23 am 06:15 pm

BROADWAY AT MORGAN BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:14a, Last 06:19p, Every 56 Mins to 10 Hrs 52 Mins.

05:14 am 06:10 am 07:27 am 06:19 pm

BROADWAY AT CHESTNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:22a, Last 06:28p, Every 56 Mins to 10 Hrs 52 Mins.

05:22 am 06:18 am 07:36 am 06:28 pm

BROADWAY AT OAK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:28a, Last 06:34p, Every 56 Mins to 10 Hrs 52 Mins.

05:28 am 06:24 am 07:42 am 06:34 pm

BROADWAY AT SUMMER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:32a, Last 06:38p, Every 56 Mins to 10 Hrs 51 Mins.

05:32 am 06:28 am 07:47 am 06:38 pm

DELAWARE ST AT SOUTH HORACE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:37a, Last 06:43p, Every 56 Mins to 10 Hrs 51 Mins.

05:37 am 06:33 am 07:52 am 06:43 pm

RT-44 AT JOBSTOWN RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:42a, Last 06:49p, Every 57 Mins to 10 Hrs 51 Mins.

05:42 am 06:39 am 07:58 am 06:49 pm

MANTUA GROVE RD AT FOREST PKWY – SOUTH
Arrival > Departure

First 05:50a, Last 06:58p, Every 58 Mins to 10 Hrs 51 Mins.

05:50 am 06:48 am 08:07 am 06:58 pm

BROAD ST AT BRANDT AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:58a, Last 07:06p, Every 58 Mins to 10 Hrs 51 Mins.

05:58 am 06:56 am 08:15 am 07:06 pm

BROAD ST AT NORTH REPAUNO AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:00a, Last 07:08p, Every 58 Mins to 10 Hrs 51 Mins.

06:00 am 06:58 am 08:17 am 07:08 pm

CENTER SQUARE RD AT SHARPTOWN RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:16a, Last 07:24p, Every 58 Mins to 10 Hrs 51 Mins.

06:16 am 07:14 am 08:33 am 07:24 pm

NORTH BROAD ST AT 7TH AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:29a, Last 07:36p, Every 58 Mins to 10 Hrs 50 Mins.

06:29 am 07:27 am 08:46 am 07:36 pm

HOLLYWOOD AVE AT HICKORY AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 06:36a, Last 07:43p, Every 58 Mins to 10 Hrs 50 Mins.

06:36 am 07:34 am 08:53 am 07:43 pm

SALEM COMM COLLEGE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:37a, Last 07:44p, Every 58 Mins to 10 Hrs 50 Mins.

06:37 am 07:35 am 08:54 am 07:44 pm

402 PENNSVILLE
6TH ST AT RACE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 02:39p, Last 05:02p.

02:39 pm 05:02 pm

MARKET ST AT 7TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 02:43p, Last 05:06p.

02:43 pm 05:06 pm

VINE ST AT 13TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 02:54p, Last 05:17p.

02:54 pm 05:17 pm

BROADWAY AT BERKELEY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 03:12p, Last 05:35p.

03:12 pm 05:35 pm

BROADWAY AT WHITMAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 03:18p, Last 05:41p.

03:18 pm 05:41 pm

BROADWAY AT MORGAN BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 03:22p, Last 05:45p.

03:22 pm 05:45 pm

BROADWAY AT CHESTNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 03:31p, Last 05:54p.

03:31 pm 05:54 pm

BROADWAY AT OAK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 03:37p, Last 06:00p.

03:37 pm 06:00 pm

BROADWAY AT SUMMER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 03:42p, Last 06:04p.

03:42 pm 06:04 pm

DELAWARE ST AT SOUTH HORACE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 03:47p, Last 06:09p.

03:47 pm 06:09 pm

RT-44 AT JOBSTOWN RD
Arrival > Departure

First 03:53p, Last 06:15p.

03:53 pm 06:15 pm

MANTUA GROVE RD AT FOREST PKWY – SOUTH
Arrival > Departure

First 04:02p, Last 06:23p.

04:02 pm 06:23 pm

BROAD ST AT BRANDT AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 04:10p, Last 06:32p.

04:10 pm 06:32 pm

BROAD ST AT NORTH REPAUNO AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 04:12p, Last 06:34p.

04:12 pm 06:34 pm

CENTER SQUARE RD AT SHARPTOWN RD
Arrival > Departure

First 04:28p, Last 06:50p.

04:28 pm 06:50 pm

NORTH BROAD ST AT 7TH AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 04:41p, Last 07:02p.

04:41 pm 07:02 pm

BROADWAY AT PLANT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:51p, Last 07:12p.

04:51 pm 07:12 pm

S BROADWAY AT BLECKLEY WAY
Arrival > Departure

First 04:57p, Last 07:18p.

04:57 pm 07:18 pm

BROADWAY AT CARROLL AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:00p, Last 07:21p.

05:00 pm 07:21 pm

402 BECKETT
6TH ST AT RACE ST
Arrival > Departure

8:59 PM

MARKET ST AT 7TH ST
Arrival > Departure

9:02 PM

MARKET ST AT 13TH ST
Arrival > Departure

9:06 PM

VINE ST AT 8TH ST
Arrival > Departure

9:12 PM

BROADWAY AT PINE ST
Arrival > Departure

9:25 PM

BROADWAY AT WHITMAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

9:29 PM

BROADWAY AT CHELTON AVE
Arrival > Departure

9:31 PM

BROADWAY AT MIDDLESEX ST
Arrival > Departure

9:37 PM

BROADWAY AT MARNE RD
Arrival > Departure

9:43 PM

BROADWAY AT OAK AVE
Arrival > Departure

9:47 PM

BROADWAY AT FLORENCE AVE
Arrival > Departure

9:50 PM

RT-45 AT WALNUT AVE
Arrival > Departure

9:53 PM

DELAWARE ST 60′ E OF ESSEX AVE.
Arrival > Departure

9:57 PM

RT-44 AT JOBSTOWN RD
Arrival > Departure

10:01 PM

GROVE RD AT MANTUA GROVE RD
Arrival > Departure

10:06 PM

BROAD ST. (RT. 44) AT PINE ST
Arrival > Departure

10:14 PM

BROAD ST AT NORTH MARKET ST#
Arrival > Departure

10:18 PM

BROAD ST AT NORTH REPAUNO AVE#
Arrival > Departure

10:19 PM

BECKETT RD AT CENTER SQUARE RD
Arrival > Departure

10:31 PM

402 BROOKLAWN EXP PENNSVILLE
6TH ST AT RACE ST
Arrival > Departure

4:32 PM

MARKET ST AT 7TH ST
Arrival > Departure

4:36 PM

BROAD ST AT CHERRY ST
Arrival > Departure

4:46 PM

US-130 AT BROWNING RD
Arrival > Departure

5:11 PM

BROADWAY AT OLIVE ST
Arrival > Departure

5:16 PM

WASHINGTON AVE AT PARK AVE
Arrival > Departure

5:20 PM

DELAWARE ST AT SOUTH HORACE ST
Arrival > Departure

5:25 PM

RT-44 AT RIVER LANE
Arrival > Departure

5:30 PM

GROVE RD AT MANTUA GROVE RD
Arrival > Departure

5:36 PM

BROAD ST AT CEDAR AVE
Arrival > Departure

5:47 PM

BROAD ST AT HOLLY PL#
Arrival > Departure

5:49 PM

HIGH HILL RD AT PEDRICKTOWN RD-CENTER SQUARE RD
Arrival > Departure

6:01 PM

CENTER SQUARE RD AT BIRCH CREEK RD
Arrival > Departure

6:08 PM

NORTH BROAD ST AT WEST UNION ST#
Arrival > Departure

6:19 PM

BROADWAY AT PLANT ST
Arrival > Departure

6:28 PM

S BROADWAY AT UNION ST
Arrival > Departure

6:33 PM

BROADWAY AT CARROLL AVE
Arrival > Departure

6:37 PM

402 GIBBSTOWN
6TH ST AT RACE ST
Arrival > Departure

7:59 PM

MARKET ST AT 7TH ST
Arrival > Departure

8:02 PM

MARKET ST AT 13TH ST
Arrival > Departure

8:07 PM

VINE ST AT 8TH ST
Arrival > Departure

8:13 PM

BROADWAY AT PINE ST
Arrival > Departure

8:27 PM

BROADWAY AT WHITMAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

8:31 PM

BROADWAY AT CHELTON AVE
Arrival > Departure

8:33 PM

BROADWAY AT MIDDLESEX ST
Arrival > Departure

8:39 PM

BROADWAY AT MARNE RD
Arrival > Departure

8:45 PM

BROADWAY AT OAK AVE
Arrival > Departure

8:49 PM

BROADWAY AT FLORENCE AVE
Arrival > Departure

8:52 PM

RT-45 AT WALNUT AVE
Arrival > Departure

8:55 PM

DELAWARE ST 60′ E OF ESSEX AVE.
Arrival > Departure

8:59 PM

RT-44 AT JOBSTOWN RD
Arrival > Departure

9:03 PM

GROVE RD AT MANTUA GROVE RD
Arrival > Departure

9:08 PM

BROAD ST. (RT. 44) AT PINE ST
Arrival > Departure

9:16 PM

BROAD ST AT NORTH MARKET ST#
Arrival > Departure

9:20 PM

BROAD ST AT HUDSON ST#
Arrival > Departure

9:21 PM

402 WOODBURY EXP CARNEYS POINT
6TH ST AT RACE ST
Arrival > Departure

3:59 PM

MARKET ST AT 7TH ST
Arrival > Departure

4:03 PM

MARKET ST AT 12TH ST
Arrival > Departure

4:08 PM

VINE ST AT 11TH ST
Arrival > Departure

4:15 PM

RT-45 AT COLONIAL AVE
Arrival > Departure

4:46 PM

BROAD STREET AT RED BANK AVENUE
Arrival > Departure

4:49 PM

DELAWARE ST 60′ E OF ESSEX AVE.
Arrival > Departure

4:52 PM

RT-44 AT RIVER LANE
Arrival > Departure

4:56 PM

MID ATLANTIC PKWY AT GROVE RD
Arrival > Departure

5:00 PM

AMAZON FULFILLMENT CTR – WEST DEPTFORD
Arrival > Departure

5:06 PM

BROAD ST AT MELLON AVE#
Arrival > Departure

5:13 PM

BROAD ST AT ORCHARD ST#
Arrival > Departure

5:15 PM

BROAD ST AT NORTH REPAUNO AVE#
Arrival > Departure

5:16 PM

HIGH HILL RD AT HERON DR
Arrival > Departure

5:28 PM

CENTER SQUARE RD AT BIRCH CREEK RD
Arrival > Departure

5:34 PM

NORTH BROAD ST AT DEL-A-VUE AVE#
Arrival > Departure

5:44 PM

SOUTH BROAD ST AT BEACH AVE#
Arrival > Departure

5:46 PM

SALEM COMM COLLEGE
Arrival > Departure

5:52 PM

402 PHILY EXP VIA GLOUCSTR CITY
BROADWAY AT CARROLL AVE
Arrival > Departure

05:49am

BROADWAY AT HIGHLAND AVE
Arrival > Departure

05:49am

BROADWAY AT SOUTH RD
Arrival > Departure

05:54am

SHELL RD AT CLEVELAND AVE
Arrival > Departure

06:02am

NORTH BROAD ST AT GRIFFITH ST#
Arrival > Departure

06:07am

US-130 at PENNS GROVE-PEDRICKTOWN RD #
Arrival > Departure

06:10am

CENTER SQUARE RD AT SHARPTOWN RD
Arrival > Departure

06:21am

HIGH HILL RD 1000′ W OF HAWK CT
Arrival > Departure

06:27am

BROAD ST AT ADALISA AVE#
Arrival > Departure

06:37am

BROAD ST AT MELLON AVE#
Arrival > Departure

06:39am

AMAZON FULFILLMENT CTR – WEST DEPTFORD
Arrival > Departure

06:46am

MID-ATLANTIC PARKWAY AT METROPOLITAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

06:53am

RT-44 AT CAPE MAY AVE
Arrival > Departure

06:58am

DELAWARE ST AT SOUTH JACKSON ST
Arrival > Departure

07:02am

RT-45 AT WATKINS AVE
Arrival > Departure

07:06am

BROADWAY AT OLIVE ST
Arrival > Departure

07:10am

OLD BROADWAY AT DELSEA DR
Arrival > Departure

07:13am

BROADWAY AT MARKET ST
Arrival > Departure

07:20am

6TH ST AT RACE ST
Arrival > Departure

07:39am

402 PHILY EXP VIA BROOKLAWN
SALEM COMM COLLEGE#
Arrival > Departure

07:17am

HOLLYWOOD AVE AT HICKORY AVE#
Arrival > Departure

07:17am

BROAD ST AT MAIN ST#
Arrival > Departure

07:24am

US-130 at PERKINTOWN RD #
Arrival > Departure

07:26am

CENTER SQUARE RD AT PEDRICKTOWN-CENTER SQUARE RD
Arrival > Departure

07:37am

HIGH HILL RD AT PEDRICKTOWN-CENTER SQUARE RD
Arrival > Departure

07:43am

BROAD ST AT RAMBO AVE#
Arrival > Departure

07:54am

BROAD ST AT HARMONY RD#
Arrival > Departure

07:56am

RT-44 AT MANTUA GROVE RD
Arrival > Departure

08:01am

MID ATLANTIC PKWY AT GROVE RD
Arrival > Departure

08:10am

RT-44 AT CUMBERLAND
Arrival > Departure

08:15am

DELAWARE ST AT NORTH HORACE ST
Arrival > Departure

08:19am

RT-45 AT DARE ST
Arrival > Departure

08:23am

BROADWAY AT CORDELIA AVE
Arrival > Departure

08:27am

BROADWAY AT NEW ST
Arrival > Departure

08:30am

MARKET ST AT 7TH ST
Arrival > Departure

08:51am

MARKET ST AT 13TH ST
Arrival > Departure

08:55am

VINE ST AT 8TH ST
Arrival > Departure

09:05am

Leave a Comment