401 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 401 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

401 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 401 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
401 PHILADELPHIA (Dir #1), 401 SALEM, 401 WOODBURY, Or 401 PHILADELPHIA (Dir #2)

401 PHILADELPHIA (Dir #1)
TWELLS AVE AT RT 45#
Arrival > Departure

04:39am

BROADWAY AT KEASBEY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:11a, Last 09:57p, Every 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

05:11 am 06:08 am 06:38 am 07:39 am 09:59 am 11:49 am 01:47 pm 04:05 pm 06:00 pm 07:26 pm 09:57 pm

RT-45 AT GORDON RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:18a, Last 10:04p, Every 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

05:18 am 06:15 am 06:45 am 07:46 am 10:06 am 11:56 am 01:54 pm 04:12 pm 06:07 pm 07:33 pm 10:04 pm

NORTH MAIN ST AT ELM ST#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:29a, Last 10:15p, Every 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

05:29 am 06:26 am 06:56 am 07:57 am 10:17 am 12:07 pm 02:05 pm 04:23 pm 06:18 pm 07:44 pm 10:15 pm

KINGS HIGHWAY AT CHURCH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:41a, Last 10:27p, Every 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

05:41 am 06:38 am 07:08 am 08:09 am 10:29 am 12:19 pm 02:17 pm 04:35 pm 06:30 pm 07:56 pm 10:27 pm

KINGS HWY. (RT. 551) AT BODO OTTO DR
Arrival > Departure

First 05:49a, Last 10:35p, Every 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

05:49 am 06:46 am 07:16 am 08:17 am 10:37 am 12:27 pm 02:25 pm 04:43 pm 06:38 pm 08:04 pm 10:35 pm

KINGS HWY AT HILLSIDE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:56a, Last 10:42p, Every 30 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

05:56 am 06:53 am 07:23 am 08:24 am 10:44 am 12:34 pm 02:32 pm 04:50 pm 06:45 pm 08:11 pm 10:42 pm

KINGS HWY AT VALLEE DR
Arrival > Departure

First 06:01a, Last 10:47p, Every 31 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

06:01 am 06:58 am 07:29 am 08:30 am 10:50 am 12:40 pm 02:38 pm 04:56 pm 06:51 pm 08:16 pm 10:47 pm

BROAD ST BETWEEN HUNTER ST/RED BANK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 04:42a, Last 10:51p, Every 31 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

04:42 am 06:05 am 07:02 am 07:33 am 08:34 am 10:54 am 12:44 pm 02:42 pm 05:00 pm 06:55 pm 08:20 pm 10:51 pm

GATEWAY BLVD AT OLIVE ST#
Arrival > Departure

07:07am

BROADWAY AT OLIVE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:47a, Last 10:56p, Every 1 Hr 1 Min to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

04:47 am 06:11 am 07:39 am 08:40 am 11:00 am 12:50 pm 02:48 pm 05:06 pm 07:01 pm 08:25 pm 10:56 pm

BROADWAY AT TIMBER AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 04:50a, Last 10:58p, Every 1 Hr 1 Min to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

04:50 am 06:14 am 07:42 am 08:43 am 11:03 am 12:53 pm 02:51 pm 05:09 pm 07:04 pm 08:27 pm 10:58 pm

BROADWAY AT MORRIS ST.
Arrival > Departure

First 04:59a, Last 11:07p, Every 34 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

04:59 am 06:23 am 07:17 am 07:51 am 08:52 am 11:12 am 01:02 pm 03:00 pm 05:18 pm 07:13 pm 08:36 pm 11:07 pm

BROADWAY AT VIOLA ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:05a, Last 11:13p, Every 34 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

05:05 am 06:30 am 07:24 am 07:58 am 08:59 am 11:19 am 01:09 pm 03:07 pm 05:25 pm 07:20 pm 08:42 pm 11:13 pm

BROADWAY AT CHESTNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:08a, Last 11:16p, Every 34 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

05:08 am 06:33 am 07:27 am 08:01 am 09:02 am 11:22 am 01:12 pm 03:11 pm 05:28 pm 07:23 pm 08:45 pm 11:16 pm

BROADWAY AT STEVENS ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:13a, Last 11:21p, Every 34 Mins to 2 Hrs 31 Mins.

05:13 am 06:38 am 07:33 am 08:07 am 09:08 am 11:28 am 01:18 pm 03:18 pm 05:34 pm 07:29 pm 08:50 pm 11:21 pm

MARKET ST AT 9TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:48a, Last 01:33p.

07:48 am 01:33 pm

VINE ST AT 12TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:55a, Last 01:41p.

07:55 am 01:41 pm

VINE ST AT 8TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:58a, Last 01:45p.

07:58 am 01:45 pm

401 SALEM
6TH ST AT RACE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:22a, Last 07:39p, Every 1 Hr 50 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.

05:22 am 07:29 am 09:29 am 11:29 am 01:39 pm 03:29 pm 05:45 pm 07:39 pm

MARKET ST AT 7TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:25a, Last 07:42p, Every 1 Hr 50 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.

05:25 am 07:32 am 09:33 am 11:33 am 01:43 pm 03:33 pm 05:49 pm 07:42 pm

BROAD ST AT CHERRY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:32a, Last 07:50p, Every 1 Hr 50 Mins to 2 Hrs 16 Mins.

05:32 am 07:40 am 09:43 am 11:43 am 01:53 pm 03:43 pm 05:59 pm 07:50 pm

BROADWAY ACROSS FROM WRTC
Arrival > Departure

First 05:46a, Last 08:04p, Every 1 Hr 51 Mins to 2 Hrs 13 Mins.

05:46 am 07:56 am 09:59 am 11:59 am 02:09 pm 04:00 pm 06:13 pm 08:04 pm

BROADWAY AT CHESTNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:51a, Last 08:09p, Every 1 Hr 50 Mins to 2 Hrs 13 Mins.

05:51 am 08:01 am 10:04 am 12:04 pm 02:14 pm 04:06 pm 06:19 pm 08:09 pm

BROADWAY AT VIOLA ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:54a, Last 08:12p, Every 1 Hr 50 Mins to 2 Hrs 13 Mins.

05:54 am 08:04 am 10:07 am 12:07 pm 02:17 pm 04:09 pm 06:22 pm 08:12 pm

BROADWAY (CR551) AT MORRIS ST.
Arrival > Departure

First 06:01a, Last 08:18p, Every 1 Hr 49 Mins to 2 Hrs 13 Mins.

06:01 am 08:11 am 10:14 am 12:14 pm 02:24 pm 04:16 pm 06:29 pm 08:18 pm

BROADWAY AT MARNE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:08a, Last 08:25p, Every 1 Hr 49 Mins to 2 Hrs 13 Mins.

06:08 am 08:18 am 10:21 am 12:21 pm 02:31 pm 04:23 pm 06:36 pm 08:25 pm

BROADWAY AT CEDAR AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:12a, Last 08:29p, Every 1 Hr 49 Mins to 2 Hrs 13 Mins.

06:12 am 08:22 am 10:25 am 12:25 pm 02:35 pm 04:27 pm 06:40 pm 08:29 pm

BROADWAY AT SUMMER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:17a, Last 08:33p, Every 1 Hr 49 Mins to 2 Hrs 12 Mins.

06:17 am 08:27 am 10:30 am 12:30 pm 02:40 pm 04:32 pm 06:44 pm 08:33 pm

RT-45 AT WEST BARBER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 06:21a, Last 08:37p, Every 1 Hr 49 Mins to 2 Hrs 12 Mins.

06:21 am 08:31 am 10:34 am 12:34 pm 02:44 pm 04:36 pm 06:48 pm 08:37 pm

KINGS HWY AT JESSUP RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:25a, Last 08:41p, Every 1 Hr 49 Mins to 2 Hrs 12 Mins.

06:25 am 08:35 am 10:38 am 12:38 pm 02:48 pm 04:40 pm 06:52 pm 08:41 pm

KINGS HWY. (RT. 551) AT SHADY LANE RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:32a, Last 08:48p, Every 1 Hr 48 Mins to 2 Hrs 12 Mins.

06:32 am 08:42 am 10:45 am 12:46 pm 02:56 pm 04:48 pm 07:00 pm 08:48 pm

KINGS HWY. (RT. 551) AT TOMLIN STATION RD
Arrival > Departure

First 06:39a, Last 08:55p, Every 1 Hr 48 Mins to 2 Hrs 12 Mins.

06:39 am 08:49 am 10:52 am 12:53 pm 03:03 pm 04:55 pm 07:07 pm 08:55 pm

KINGS HIGHWAY 415′ N OF BRIDGEPORT AVE.
Arrival > Departure

First 06:46a, Last 09:02p, Every 1 Hr 48 Mins to 2 Hrs 12 Mins.

06:46 am 08:56 am 10:59 am 01:00 pm 03:10 pm 05:02 pm 07:14 pm 09:02 pm

RT-45 at US-40 #
Arrival > Departure

First 06:58a, Last 09:14p, Every 1 Hr 48 Mins to 2 Hrs 12 Mins.

06:58 am 09:08 am 11:11 am 01:12 pm 03:22 pm 05:14 pm 07:26 pm 09:14 pm

RT-45 AT TIDE MILL RD#
Arrival > Departure

First 07:09a, Last 09:25p, Every 1 Hr 48 Mins to 2 Hrs 12 Mins.

07:09 am 09:19 am 11:22 am 01:23 pm 03:33 pm 05:25 pm 07:37 pm 09:25 pm

BROADWAY AT YORKE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 07:14a, Last 09:30p, Every 1 Hr 48 Mins to 2 Hrs 12 Mins.

07:14 am 09:24 am 11:27 am 01:28 pm 03:38 pm 05:30 pm 07:42 pm 09:30 pm

401 WOODBURY
6TH ST AT RACE ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:29p, Last 12:39a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 30 Mins.

04:29 pm 10:59 pm 11:59 pm 12:39am

MARKET ST AT 7TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:33p, Last 12:42a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 29 Mins.

04:33 pm 11:02 pm 12:02 am 12:42am

MARKET ST AT 11TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:37p, Last 12:44a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 27 Mins.

04:37 pm 11:04 pm 12:04 am 12:44am

VINE ST AT 13TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:44p, Last 12:50a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 26 Mins.

04:44 pm 11:10 pm 12:10 am 12:50am

VINE ST AT 8TH ST
Arrival > Departure

First 04:47p, Last 12:52a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 25 Mins.

04:47 pm 11:12 pm 12:12 am 12:52am

BROADWAY AT BERKELEY ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:02p, Last 01:03a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 21 Mins.

05:02 pm 11:23 pm 12:23 am 01:03am

BROADWAY AT WALNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:05p, Last 01:06a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 21 Mins.

05:05 pm 11:26 pm 12:26 am 01:06am

BROADWAY AT WHITMAN AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:08p, Last 01:09a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 21 Mins.

05:08 pm 11:29 pm 12:29 am 01:09am

BROADWAY AT VIOLA ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:09p, Last 01:10a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 21 Mins.

05:09 pm 11:30 pm 12:30 am 01:10am

BROADWAY AT MORGAN BLVD
Arrival > Departure

First 05:12p, Last 01:13a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 21 Mins.

05:12 pm 11:33 pm 12:33 am 01:13am

BROADWAY AT MIDDLESEX ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:17p, Last 01:17a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 20 Mins.

05:17 pm 11:37 pm 12:37 am 01:17am

BROADWAY AT CHESTNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:21p, Last 01:21a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 20 Mins.

05:21 pm 11:41 pm 12:41 am 01:21am

BROADWAY AT TIMBER AVE#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:25p, Last 01:25a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 20 Mins.

05:25 pm 11:45 pm 12:45 am 01:25am

BROADWAY AT OAK AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:27p, Last 01:27a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 20 Mins.

05:27 pm 11:47 pm 12:47 am 01:27am

BROADWAY AT HARVARD AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:29p, Last 01:28a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 19 Mins.

05:29 pm 11:48 pm 12:48 am 01:28am

BROADWAY AT SUMMER AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:32p, Last 01:31a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 19 Mins.

05:32 pm 11:51 pm 12:51 am 01:31am

RT-45 AT WALNUT AVE
Arrival > Departure

First 05:34p, Last 01:33a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 19 Mins.

05:34 pm 11:53 pm 12:53 am 01:33am

RT-45 AT WEST ST
Arrival > Departure

First 05:38p, Last 01:36a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 18 Mins.

05:38 pm 11:56 pm 12:56 am 01:36am

TWELLS AVE AT RT 45#
Arrival > Departure

First 05:41p, Last 01:38a, Every 40 Mins to 6 Hrs 17 Mins.

05:41 pm 11:58 pm 12:58 am 01:38am

401 PHILADELPHIA (Dir #2)
6TH ST AT RACE ST
Arrival > Departure

4:49 PM

MARKET ST AT 7TH ST
Arrival > Departure

4:53 PM

BROAD ST AT CHERRY ST
Arrival > Departure

5:03 PM

BROADWAY ACROSS FROM WRTC
Arrival > Departure

5:20 PM

BROADWAY AT CHESTNUT ST
Arrival > Departure

5:26 PM

BROADWAY AT VIOLA ST
Arrival > Departure

5:29 PM

BROADWAY (CR551) AT MORRIS ST.
Arrival > Departure

5:36 PM

BROADWAY AT MARNE RD
Arrival > Departure

5:43 PM

RT-45 AT COLONIAL AVE
Arrival > Departure

5:49 PM

RT-45 AT WEST BARBER AVE
Arrival > Departure

5:53 PM

KINGS HWY AT JESSUP RD
Arrival > Departure

5:57 PM

KINGS HWY. (RT. 551) AT SHADY LANE RD
Arrival > Departure

6:05 PM

KINGS HWY. (RT. 551) AT TOMLIN STATION RD
Arrival > Departure

6:12 PM

KINGS HIGHWAY 415′ N OF BRIDGEPORT AVE.
Arrival > Departure

6:19 PM

RT-45 at US-40 #
Arrival > Departure

6:31 PM

RT-45 AT TIDE MILL RD#
Arrival > Departure

6:42 PM

BROADWAY AT YORKE ST
Arrival > Departure

6:47 PM

Leave a Comment