378 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My Bus 378 Bus Schedule NJ Transit, New Jersey travel planner map, my bus now, the passenger asks how to get to his destination.

NJ TRANSIT new “go bus” service will make your journey easier.

378 Bus Schedule NJ Transit

Bus Schedule NJ Transit

My bus now 378 Bus Schedule NJ Transit New Jersey city.

Weekday

Directions – New Jersey.
378 SECAUCUS UPS DR ONLY-Exact Fare Or 378 NEWARK-Exact Fare

378 SECAUCUS UPS DR ONLY-Exact Fare
BUS LANES (RAYMOND BLVD SIDE)
Arrival > Departure

4:18 PM

RAYMOND BLVD 170’W OF MCCARTER HWY
Arrival > Departure

4:19 PM

RAYMOND BLVD AT COMMERCE CT
Arrival > Departure

4:20 PM

BROAD ST AT NEW ST
Arrival > Departure

4:22 PM

BROAD ST AT LOMBARDY ST
Arrival > Departure

4:24 PM

BROAD ST ACROSS FROM NJT STATION
Arrival > Departure

4:26 PM

COUNTY AVE AT DORIGO LN
Arrival > Departure

4:47 PM

COUNTY AVE 493’S OF DORIGO LN
Arrival > Departure

4:48 PM

COUNTY AVE 856’N OF UPS DRIVE
Arrival > Departure

4:49 PM

COUNTY AVE AT UPS DRIVE
Arrival > Departure

4:50 PM

378 NEWARK-Exact Fare
COUNTY AVE OPPOSITE UPS DRIVE
Arrival > Departure

10:30 PM

RAYMOND BLVD 244′ W OF BLANCHARD ST.
Arrival > Departure

10:45 PM

RAYMOND BLVD AT LOCKWOOD ST
Arrival > Departure

10:45 PM

RAYMOND BLVD AT WAYDELL ST
Arrival > Departure

10:45 PM

RAYMOND BLVD AT BRILL ST
Arrival > Departure

10:46 PM

RAYMOND BLVD AT PROVIDENCE ST
Arrival > Departure

10:47 PM

RAYMOND BLVD 30’E OF JEFFERSON STREET
Arrival > Departure

10:48 PM

RAYMOND BLVD AT JERSEY ST
Arrival > Departure

10:48 PM

RAYMOND BLVD AT RAYMOND PLAZA EAST
Arrival > Departure

10:49 PM

RAYMOND BLVD 170’W OF MCCARTER HWY
Arrival > Departure

10:50 PM

RAYMOND BLVD AT COMMERCE CT
Arrival > Departure

10:51 PM

BROAD ST AT CEDAR ST
Arrival > Departure

10:52 PM

BROAD ST AT NEW ST
Arrival > Departure

10:53 PM

BROAD ST AT LOMBARDY ST
Arrival > Departure

10:55 PM

BROAD ST ACROSS FROM NJT STATION
Arrival > Departure

10:57 PM

Leave a Comment